Talk:Spam blacklist/Archives/2008-10
From Meta, a Wikimedia project coordination wiki
| Please do not post any new comments on this page. This is a discussion archive first created in October 2008, although the comments contained were likely posted before and after this date. See current discussion or the archives index. |
Proposed additions
| This section is for completed requests that a website be blacklisted |
shop.ebay.com
shop.ebay.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
Per edits like this: [1], I simply cannot see any legitimate purpose for linking ebay shops from the encyclopaedia. I did a link search and the few I found were unambiguously spam. JzG 22:39, 23 September 2008 (UTC)
- I don't have many additions (report pending), but indeed, these links are probably not 'long living', and I don't see use either. --Dirk Beetstra T C (en: U, T) 09:53, 24 September 2008 (UTC)
audi-a1.org
audi-a1.org
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki ? | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
Edits like: en, es, fr, or pt.
audi-a1.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
Edits like: nl 81.18.0.241 11:04, 24 September 2008 (UTC)
Added. — Mike.lifeguard | talk 16:12, 24 September 2008 (UTC)
"silverbytes" spam
See this Wikipedia spamming suggestion posted by a domain-owner nicknamed "silverbytes"; he is tied to certain domains that have been spammed on our projects.[2][3]
- Spam domains to beblacklisted
bariloche.esp.br
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
barilocheargentina.blogspot.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
bombinhas.org
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
homero-simpson.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
killersites.com.ar
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
killersitesdesign.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
online-hoteles.com.ar
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
onlinehoteles.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
simpsonstrivia.com.ar
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
villalaangostura.com.br
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
Google Adsense IDs: 0123386179416224, 6880682249009473
- Previously blacklisted domain
freelancer.com.ar
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Related domain
onlinehoteles.com.ar
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Spam accounts
User:200.127.47.3
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:190.50.159.97
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:190.50.172.1
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:200.127.209.101
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:200.127.209.96
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:200.127.235.114
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:201.212.63.210
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:201.252.109.37
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:201.255.223.97
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:201.255.225.102
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:201.255.31.195
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
- br:Dibar:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- ca:Especial:Contribucions/201.255.223.97
- cs:Speciální:Contributions/200.127.209.96
- cs:Speciální:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- cy:Arbennig:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- da:Speciel:Bidrag/201.255.223.97
- de:Spezial:Beiträge/190.50.172.1
- de:Spezial:Beiträge/200.127.209.101
- de:Spezial:Beiträge/200.127.209.96
- de:Spezial:Beiträge/200.127.235.114
- de:Spezial:Beiträge/201.212.63.210
- de:Spezial:Beiträge/201.255.223.97
- en:Special:Contributions/190.50.159.97
- en:Special:Contributions/200.127.209.101
- en:Special:Contributions/200.127.209.96
- en:Special:Contributions/200.127.235.114
- en:Special:Contributions/200.127.47.3
- en:Special:Contributions/201.252.109.37
- en:Special:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- en:Special:Contributions/201.255.225.102
- en:Special:Contributions/201.255.31.195
- es:Especial:Contributions/190.50.159.97
- es:Especial:Contributions/190.50.172.1
- es:Especial:Contributions/200.127.209.101
- es:Especial:Contributions/200.127.209.96
- es:Especial:Contributions/200.127.235.114
- es:Especial:Contributions/201.212.63.210
- es:Especial:Contributions/201.252.109.37
- es:Especial:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- es:Especial:Contributions/201.255.225.102
- fi:Toiminnot:Muokkaukset/201.255.223.97
- fr:Special:Contributions/200.127.209.101
- fr:Special:Contributions/200.127.209.96
- fr:Special:Contributions/200.127.235.114
- fr:Special:Contributions/200.127.47.3
- fr:Special:Contributions/201.212.63.210
- fr:Special:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- ga:Speisialta:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- gl:Especial:Contributions/190.50.172.1
- gl:Especial:Contributions/200.127.209.101
- gl:Especial:Contributions/200.127.235.114
- gl:Especial:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- hr:Posebno:Doprinosi/201.255.223.97
- hu:Speciális:Szerkesztő_közreműködései/200.127.209.96
- hu:Speciális:Szerkesztő_közreműködései/201.255.223.97
- id:Istimewa:Kontribusi_pengguna/201.255.223.97
- it:Speciale:Contributi/190.50.172.1
- it:Speciale:Contributi/200.127.209.101
- it:Speciale:Contributi/200.127.235.114
- it:Speciale:Contributi/200.127.47.3
- it:Speciale:Contributi/201.212.63.210
- it:Speciale:Contributi/201.255.223.97
- lt:Specialus:Contributions/200.127.209.96
- lt:Specialus:Contributions/200.127.47.3
- lt:Specialus:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- nl:Speciaal:Bijdragen/200.127.209.101
- nl:Speciaal:Bijdragen/201.255.223.97
- no:Spesial:Bidrag/201.255.223.97
- pl:Specjalna:Wkład/200.127.209.101
- pl:Specjalna:Wkład/200.127.209.96
- pl:Specjalna:Wkład/201.255.223.97
- pt:Especial:Contribuições/190.50.159.97
- pt:Especial:Contribuições/190.50.172.1
- pt:Especial:Contribuições/200.127.209.101
- pt:Especial:Contribuições/200.127.209.96
- pt:Especial:Contribuições/200.127.235.114
- pt:Especial:Contribuições/200.127.47.3
- pt:Especial:Contribuições/201.212.63.210
- pt:Especial:Contribuições/201.252.109.37
- pt:Especial:Contribuições/201.255.223.97
- pt:Especial:Contribuições/201.255.225.102
- ro:Special:Contributions/200.127.209.101
- ro:Special:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- ru:ru:Служебная:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- simple:Special:Contributions/200.127.209.101
- simple:Special:Contributions/200.127.235.114
- simple:Special:Contributions/201.212.63.210
- sk:Špeciálne:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- sl:Posebno:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- sq:Speciale:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- sv:Special:Bidrag/201.255.223.97
- tr:Özel:Contributions/200.127.209.96
- tr:Özel:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- vi:Đặc_biệt:Contributions/201.255.223.97
- Public domain registration
Freelancer
- Estanislao del Campo 486
- Villa Sarmiento, Buenos Aires 1706
- Argentina
- Previous discussion
- en:MediaWiki talk:Spam-whitelist/Archives/2008/09#freelancer.com.ar
- en:MediaWiki talk:Spam-blacklist/archives/December 2007#freelancer
Some URL redirection sites
The following unrelated URL redirection domains have been added (and then deleted) to en:TinyURL this year. They haven't necessarily been spammed -- some may have been innocent additions.
buk.me
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
fuseurl.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
gofrom.us
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
prevurl.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
shrink2one.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
tinycurl.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
u95.ru
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
xedurl.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
We blacklist URL redirection domains on sight since they can be used to bypass the blacklist. --A. B. (talk) 14:20, 29 September 2008 (UTC)
- All have been used somewhere or somehow by IPs. COIBot reports on the way as additional proof. --Dirk Beetstra T C (en: U, T) 14:29, 29 September 2008 (UTC)
Done. Logging now. JzG 14:37, 29 September 2008 (UTC)
tourmycountry.com spam
- Spam domain
tourmycountry.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Spam accounts
User:194.232.66.24
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:194.232.66.25
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:212.186.175.107
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:213.229.45.94
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:80.122.243.158
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
- de:Spezial:Beiträge/194.232.66.24
- en:Special:Contributions/194.232.66.24
- en:Special:Contributions/194.232.66.25
- en:Special:Contributions/212.186.175.107
- en:Special:Contributions/213.229.45.94
- en:Special:Contributions/80.122.243.158
- en:Special:Contributions/80.122.243.158
- nl:Speciaal:Bijdragen/80.122.243.158
--A. B. (talk) 17:30, 27 September 2008 (UTC)
-
Added — Mike.lifeguard | talk 16:37, 5 October 2008 (UTC)- Note this is used legitimately. Blacklisting doesn't affect pre-existing links, but whitelisting or de-blacklisting may be necessary in the future. — Mike.lifeguard | talk 16:39, 5 October 2008 (UTC)
quickfilepost.com
quickfilepost.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
jacksonstreet.nl
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
From enWP admin board; cross-wiki spam.
Likely original or master account:
- en:Special:Contributions/Chubby the bink
- fr:Special:Contributions/Chubby the bink
- es:Special:Contributions/Chubby the bink
- de:Special:Contributions/Chubby the bink
And other projects.
- on en:
-
- en:Special:Contributions/Deaf Sentence
- en:Special:Contributions/Hub Ballroom
- en:Special:Contributions/Shellshock12
- en:Special:Contributions/TranceOnTheDancefloor
- en:Special:Contributions/RockNRollBlues
- en:Special:Contributions/JamesDJ-Wozz
- en:Special:Contributions/NewCoke²
- en:Special:Contributions/Bee's Kness
- en:Special:Contributions/Just A Lad
- en:Special:Contributions/Discotek
- en:Special:Contributions/Christmas Island92
- en:Special:Contributions/Tangerines Aux Fleur
- en:Special:Contributions/V8 Engine
- Beetstra ran a COIbot report which also indicates cross-wiki spamming. The accounts are throwaways so the names will not match, but I don't think we need a cross-wiki CheckUser to see what's going on here.
Done and logged. JzG 10:06, 4 October 2008 (UTC)
isoladiburano.it
isoladiburano.it
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
User:79.20.30.168
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:79.41.240.39
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:87.9.243.53
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
--Jorunn 11:53, 4 October 2008 (UTC)
Added. Thanks. --Erwin(85) 11:57, 4 October 2008 (UTC)
Rob ten Berge
I am not giving all the links here in LinkSummary format, some are too broad. User promotes (or 'gives it for free' as he calls it) his own work:
- members.home.nl/robtenberge/schema/b47full.jpg
- members.home.nl/robtenberge/schema/animatie.html
- farm2.static.flickr.com/1282/1344096823_c25a593078_b.jpg
- farm1.static.flickr.com/88/243534260_bf5d79f1f7_o.jpg
- farm2.static.flickr.com/1315/1332889069_b98e8bffea_o.jpg
- members.home.nl/robtenberge/schema/b58full.jpg
- members.home.nl/robtenberge/schema/b46full.jpg
- members.home.nl/robtenberge/schema/b72full.jpg
- members.home.nl/robtenberge/schema/b6dfull.jpg
- members.home.nl/robtenberge/schema/texten/kernfysica.html
- members.home.nl/robtenberge/schema/radiationsummary.html
- members.home.nl/robtenberge/schema/b54full.jpg
- members.home.nl/robtenberge/schema/b76full.jpg
- members.home.nl/robtenberge/schema/b77full.jpg
- farm1.static.flickr.com/120/250582489_502d133364_o.jpg
- members.home.nl/robtenberge/schema/vitruvianman.html
- robtenberge.nl/animatie
- robtenberge.nl/animatie2
- robtenberge.nl/images/xl_knowledge/b63full.jpg
- robtenberge.nl/images/xl_knowledge/b64full.jpg
- robtenberge.nl/images/xl_knowledge/b65full.jpg
- robtenberge.nl/images/xl_knowledge/b66full.jpg
- robtenberge.nl/images/xl_knowledge/b67full.jpg
- farm1.static.flickr.com/79/250582482_305b4c1817_b.jpg
- robtenberge.nl
- robtenberge.nl/images/xl_knowledge/b83full.jpg
- Image:Vitruvian Man (2) Rob ten Berge.jpg|thumb|right|robtenberge.nl]]
Linksummaries:
robtenberge.nl
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
artstamps.dk
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
UserSummaries:
User:Rob ten Berge
(Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards)
User:82.72.152.118
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
(The IP summary shows that the user is adding links to his work to quite some wikis), I suggest that the two domains robtenberge.nl and artstamps.dk), and specific links on the other servers (members.home.nl and flickr.com) are added to the blacklist.
User has linkfarms on his userpage, I deleted the userpage on en, it still exists on nl and de. --Dirk Beetstra T C (en: U, T) 12:00, 4 October 2008 (UTC)
- Yup, that sounds reasonable. I'll do it now. JzG 13:21, 4 October 2008 (UTC)
Added, as I forgot to note above. JzG 17:46, 4 October 2008 (UTC)
searchoptima.com theclickinfo.com
searchoptima.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
theclickinfo.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki ? | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Spammers
User:125.163.29.176
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:125.163.15.153
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:125.163.9.27
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:125.163.28.47
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:125.163.29.42
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
and more.
See WikiProject Spam item (permanent link). MER-C 13:25, 4 October 2008 (UTC)
Added — Mike.lifeguard | talk 16:04, 4 October 2008 (UTC)
rock-fotos.de
rock-fotos.de
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki ? | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Spammers
User:83.236.176.182
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:84.131.146.10
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:77.189.64.207
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:84.131.142.71
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:84.131.178.67
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
and more.
See WikiProject Spam item (permanent link). MER-C 12:50, 5 October 2008 (UTC)
Added — Mike.lifeguard | talk 16:50, 5 October 2008 (UTC)
isurvived.org
isurvived.org
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
Anti-Polish hate site both uncivil and a linkspammer, devoted entirely to promoting ethnic strife via racially motivated commentaries. Features copyrighted articles lifted from legitimate websites, mocked in brief quasi-reviews. Usually advertised at the bottom of related Wikipedia articles such as "Holocaust in Nazi-occupied Poland" and others. --Poeticbent talk 02:47, 7 October 2008 (UTC)
- Can you point us towards some on-wiki discussion of this elsewhere, if there is any? As well, some examples of abuse across several wikis would be nice. Does this user edit with one username? With socks? Anonymously? As well, note this is used very extensively right now, so I'd be reluctant to blacklist without some thorough discussion. Thanks for the further info. — Mike.lifeguard | @en.wb 19:08, 7 October 2008 (UTC)
Here are but a few examples of on-wiki confirmation (in Talk and at en:WP:AN/I) by a number of different users of vicious nature of isurvived.org:
- w:User_talk:Elmer_Clark/archive#isurvived.org
- w:User_talk:Zsero/Archive_1#Your_edits_to_Hiram_Bingham_IV
- w:Talk:History_of_the_Jews_in_Romania#ISurvived
- w:Special:LinkSearch/*.isurvived.org
- w:Wikipedia:Administrators'_noticeboard/IncidentArchive129#User:Webville
- w:Wikipedia:Administrators'_noticeboard/IncidentArchive183#User:Zsero
--Poeticbent talk 16:58, 7 October 2008 (UTC)
-
- Where is there recent abuse? The latest evidence you have posted dates all the way back to January 2007.
- I don't see anything cross wiki either.
- This looks to me like an editorial decision. I don't see the link being abused across several wikis - this can be handled by the English Wikipedia community & the local blacklist team if necessary. — Mike.lifeguard | @en.wb 21:11, 7 October 2008 (UTC)
Thanks for the feedback. You're probably right about the local blacklist team being a good venue. Here's where the link to isurvived.org has been added recently via prolonged edit war with an anon (wonder, whether it's the same person as per above).
- link to isurvived.org added by an anon (en:User:63.22.131.220)
- (removing copyvio link per wikipedia policy, its an op-ed piece with links that simply loads pages directly from other sites but within this site's frames, which violates copyrights)
- (Reverted edits by 68.155.118.168 (talk) to last revision by 67.160.159.171)
- (reverting - the site has no original content related to this article, it places other websites content within frames on its own, making it copyvio and against wikipedia linking policy)
- (Reverted edits by 68.155.118.172 (talk) to last revision by SlimVirgin)
- (actual webpage title)
- amiable link to the same site removed by (en:User:12.76.173.180)
- (Reverted edits by 12.76.173.180 (talk) to last version by Pharos)
--Poeticbent talk 22:42, 7 October 2008 (UTC)
-
- Sorry, that's all on enwiki, and it's all old (2007) - except the last two diffs provided, which don't show the link being added or removed. Unless abuse of this link is cross-wiki (or especially egregious, with the expectation of going cross-wiki after enwiki blacklisting) then there's no reason to blacklist it globally.
Declined on that basis - if there is ongoing abuse (which doesn't seem to be the case) then you may pursue this at w:en:MediaWiki talk:Spam-blacklist. — Mike.lifeguard | @en.wb 00:51, 8 October 2008 (UTC)
Video game spam
accounts-rs2.net
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki ? | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
heroquestgame.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki ? | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
starquestgame.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki ? | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Looking at behaviour, I think we're dealing with the same spammer on these ones. Not an emergency, I think. — Mike.lifeguard | @en.wb 02:33, 10 October 2008 (UTC)
snore/Lazik/zit spam
- Domains
whypeoplesnore.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
whygetlasik.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
izits.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
buriguri.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
Google Adsense ID 1745586463776725
- Related domains
dailydiablo.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
vqte.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Already blacklisted on meta
ffxii.us
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki ? | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Accounts
User:219.99.189.243
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:Jed K
(Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards)
User:60.44.169.2
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:138.243.179.140
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
-
- bg:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- ca:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- da:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- de:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- en:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- es:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- fr:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- id:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- lt:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- ms:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- nl:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- no:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- pl:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- simple:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- sq:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- sv:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- th:Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2
- en:Special:Contributions/138.243.179.140
- ja:Special:Contributions/138.243.179.140
- en:Special:Contributions/219.99.189.243
- en:Special:Contributions/Jed K
- Special:Contributions/60.44.169.2 -- attempted to delete meta spam record.
--A. B. (talk) 01:40, 13 October 2008 (UTC)
twisturl.com
twisturl.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
URL shortener. MER-C 10:21, 13 October 2008 (UTC)
bluecruisesturkey.com spam
- Domains
bluecruisesturkey.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
bayrams.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
anzacgallipolitour.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
hotairballooncappadocia.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Related domains
olympostreehouse.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
zesttravel.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
olymposturkey.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
v-gohotel.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
v-go.co.uk
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
boatcruiseturkey.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
anzacdaytoursturkey.co.uk
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
anzacdaytoursturkey.co.nz
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Spam accounts
User:88.248.15.41
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:88.241.213.9
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:Egemensarica
(Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards)
--A. B. (talk) 00:09, 14 October 2008 (UTC)
tanolis.onesite.com
tanolis.onesite.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
Enwiki: added regurarly by sockpuppets of indef-blocked en:User:Pakhtun Tanoli, specially multiple IPs (see en:Category:Suspected_Wikipedia_sockpuppets_of_Pakhtun_Tanoli). en:Tanoli has been semi-protected a pair of times, but the link has been inserted at multiple talk pages[4][5].
Simple wiki: added by several IPs (most certainly the user that was blocked from enwiki) [6][7]
Eswiki: [8] diff fresh from today --Enric Naval 18:38, 16 October 2008 (UTC)
Comment. The article has been deleted on es-wiki up to 10 times and the link is really spammy. I suggest the addition.- Dferg (talk) 06:54, 17 October 2008 (UTC)
melandroweb.it
melandroweb.it
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
Added 10x times yesterday on en:wp, 3 times on nl:wp. Some 37 instances remaining after I removed a lot of these links manually. Luxo's on toolserver seems to be down for the moment. See COIbot for previous additions (march 2008). Site shows a "Link popularity check" at the bottom, enough said I think. EdBever 07:13, 17 October 2008 (UTC)
- I regenerated the coibot report. --Dirk Beetstra T C (en: U, T) 10:16, 17 October 2008 (UTC)
- 46 links were placed on many projects, i request a global blacklisting EdBever 11:13, 17 October 2008 (UTC)
Added — Mike.lifeguard | @en.wb 15:38, 18 October 2008 (UTC)
makulit.info
makulit.info
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
User:121.1.51.202
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
Cross-wiki contribs not working for S2 servers right now, so there could be more. No use to Wikimedia projects. See w:WT:WPSPAM#spam.makulit.info (permanent link). MER-C 12:24, 17 October 2008 (UTC)
tuttofassa.stepdev.org
tuttofassa.stepdev.org
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
User:151.20.205.95
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
Toolserver still not working. User has been blocked on nl: (5x linkspam) and warned on de: (8 contribs) wikipedias. 25 links have been placed on 12 wikis. IP is dynamic. EdBever 08:43, 18 October 2008 (UTC)
- I have removed most links manually except those in it: wikipedia and in one de: user talk archive. EdBever 09:07, 18 October 2008 (UTC)
Added. Thanks. --Erwin(85) 20:07, 18 October 2008 (UTC)
rankingoogle.com black hat linkspamming on Wikipedia
- Spam domains
- rankingoogle.com
rankingoogle.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
provenmodels.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Previously blacklisted
myclassifiedads.net
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Previously blacklisted
vizads.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Previously blacklisted
- webseos.5gigs.com
webseos.5gigs.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- geocities.com/search_engine_ranker
geocities.com/search_engine_ranker
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Related domains
- .webseos.com
webseos.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- new-york-divorce-attorney.com SEO client
new-york-divorce-attorney.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- pharmacareerguide.com SEO client
pharmacareerguide.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- theactivechild.com SEO client
theactivechild.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Spam accounts
User:190.136.67.80
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:190.138.38.127
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:190.224.86.75
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:190.138.62.154
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:190.136.173.170
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:190.136.171.35
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:190.136.171.72
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:190.224.145.214
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:190.31.42.210
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:201.253.205.12
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.194.64.127
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.194.64.16
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.194.64.17
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.194.64.47
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.194.64.54
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.194.64.8
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.194.64.8
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.1.113
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.10.111
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.11.65
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.20.7
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.24.104
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.24.176
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.26.15
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.26.86
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.27.42
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
- nl:Speciaal:Bijdragen/117.99.27.42
- fr:Special:Contributions/117.99.27.42
- pl:Specjalna:Wkład/117.99.27.42
User:117.99.29.105
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.3.89
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.26.13
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.33.155
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.35.143
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.35.44
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.37.62
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:117.99.5.90
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:59.93.195.104
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
- meta:Special:Contributions/117.99.24.104
- b:en:Special:Contributions/59.93.195.104
- fr:Special:Contributions/59.93.195.104
User:59.93.213.99
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:59.93.221.149
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:Alberta74
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:Webseos
(Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards)
--A. B. (talk) 14:30, 20 October 2008 (UTC)
- 117.194.1.252 added webseos.com (listed as a related domain), I commanded the bot to create the other reports, but I see that the 117 and 59 ranges are very active in adding this, maybe some more accounts will follow from the reports. --Dirk Beetstra T C (en: U, T) 15:51, 20 October 2008 (UTC)
trainpetdog.com
trainpetdog.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
(from en:MediaWiki_talk:Spam-blacklist)
This domain has been repeatedly added to dog-related articles. I removed it from 25 en.wikipedia articles yesterday and from pt.wikipedia and no.wikipedia today. After reading this link and this link I can only conclude that this is a criminal scam run from India and it should be blacklisted immediately. The pattern of adding the spam is interesting, a different IP address is used each time, but always from the same Indian-registered ISP. Below are a few of the IP addresses used, but this list is by no means exhaustive:
User:59.93.197.215
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:59.93.192.205
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:59.93.197.149
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:59.93.164.203
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:59.93.218.228
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
User:59.93.165.166
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
I have seen this one before, so am adding it now. JzG 00:28, 22 October 2008 (UTC)
- This seems to be a well-known scam, and we have seen similar reports before, so I am expanding the listing to include the scammer's other known sites:
TrainPetDog.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
DogTrainingInstitute.org
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
DogTrainingInstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
DogPottyTrain.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
Parrotsecrets.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
puginstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
akitainstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
corgiinstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
poodleinstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
shihtzuinstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
papilloninstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
chihuahuainstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
dachshundinstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
bordercollieinstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
pomeranianinstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
siberianhuskyinstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
goldenretrieverinstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
germanshephardinstitute.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
alojamientosruralesdecantabria.com and alojamientosrurales.net
alojamientosruralesdecantabria.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki ? | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
alojamientosrurales.net
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki ? | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
cuevamuseoaltamira.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki ? | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
User:62.42.108.203
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)
See Coibot reports. This is pure spam, please add this on to the blacklist soon. I have removed all links manually. This user is a persistent spammer. Besides the links mentioned above he spams:
- santillana-del-mar.com
- santillana-del-mar.ES
- hellwars.com
This user deserves a global block in my opinion (at least several days). EdBever 11:51, 22 October 2008 (UTC)
Comment The preceding reported links have been reverted on es-wiki. Thank you. Dferg (T-ES) 16:25, 22 October 2008 (UTC)
ceo-europe.com
ceo-europe.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki ? | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
See Coibot report. This is commercial spam. EdBever 11:37, 23 October 2008 (UTC)
Added. --Erwin(85) 18:15, 23 October 2008 (UTC)
Online Tools & Documents Inc. spam
- Domains
13485store.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
14000store.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
16949store.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
22000-blog.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
22000-tools.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
9001-info.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
9001-training.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
9001resource.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
as9100resource.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
as9100store.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
iso-9000-2000.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
iso9000store.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
knol.google.com/k/cynthia-weber
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
normas9000.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
the9000store.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
ts16949resource.com
(Search: Google | en (G) | fr (G) | de (G) | meta (G) | backlinks | → links ←)
(DomainTools: whois | AboutUs | Malware? | Alexa | OnSameHost | WhosOnMyServer)
- (Reports: LinkReport ? | XWiki | Local | en | spam archives | find entry)
- Accounts
User:12.214.194.247
(IP tools: Google | tor | WHOIS | RBL | tools | ippages | CompleteWhois | traceroute)
(Tools: Luxo's | crossblock | gblock | log | → links ←) (Reports: COIBot | archivesearch | noticeboards | LinkWatcher)