Spam blacklist/Log/2009

From Meta, a Wikimedia project coordination wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search


Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request

2009

January 2009

#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; request
  \bramkol\.eu\b
  \bsznt\.eu\b
  \bremeteahr\.ro\b
  \bgyergyoremete\.ro\b
\bimagenes\.condenet\.es\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/imagenes.condenet.es
\bestaticos\.20minutos\.es\b           # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/estaticos.20minutos.es
\bfarecompare\.com\b                   # JzG      # addition; see request
\bfarecompare\.com\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bak-kelebek\.com\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ak-kelebek.com
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bmaselectromedicina\.com\b
  \bsurmedical\.com\b
\byayinakisi\.com\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yayinakisi.com
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \binugg\.com\b
  \bitem4u\.com\b
\bbyfiles\.storage\.live\.com\b        # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/byfiles.storage.live.com
\bashtalakshmi\.com\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ashtalakshmi.com
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bte\.tl\b
  \bw3tag\.com\b
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # removal; deleted double entries (so these are still blocked!)
  \bsmileys\.smileycentral\.com\b
  \bibgszrg\.isuisse\.com\b
  \bpatagoniaadventurerace\.com\b
  \bclubevfrportugal\.freehostia\.com\b
  \bitem4u\.com\b
\bvillemagne\.net\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/villemagne.net
\brosarioonline\.altervista\.org\b     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rosarioonline.altervista.org
\bshotokai\.com\.br\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shotokai.com.br
\bpuratimba\.com\b                     # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/puratimba.com
\bpetardas\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/petardas.com
ferienwohnungen-auf-sizilien\.de       # lustiger_seth # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ferienwohnungen-auf-sizilien.de
\bvova\.cz\b                           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vova.cz
\binxs\.phpbbforum\.eu\b               # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/inxs.phpbbforum.eu
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotel-erb.de
  \bhotel-erb\.de\b
  \bbestwestern\.de\b
  \bhotel-am-borsigturm\.de\b
\bteosofia-liberdade\.org\.br\b        # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/teosofia-liberdade.org.br
\balestewines\.com\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bthebusschedule\.com\b                # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thebusschedule.com
\blinksemulacao\.googlepages\.com\b    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/linksemulacao.googlepages.com
\bferienwohnungen-auf-sizilien\.de\b   # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ferienwohnungen-auf-sizilien.de
\btsmservice\.fr\b                     # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tsmservice.fr
\bcamilla-belle-picture\.blogspot\.com\b# Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/camilla-belle-picture.blogspot.com
\bgroohashpazi\.blogfa\.com\b          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/groohashpazi.blogfa.com
\bmiata\.es\b                          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/miata.es
\baccumalaga\.es\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/accumalaga.es
\bpatagonia-web\.com\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/patagonia-web.com
\btorrevieja24\.com\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/torrevieja24.com
\bxtreme-corp\.net\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xtreme-corp.net
hitlerbunker\.com                      # lustiger_seth # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hitlerbunker.com
\bsnapmaze\.com\b                      # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/snapmaze.com
\bdreamscreators\.com\b                # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dreamscreators.com
\blenr-canr\.org\b                     # Erwin # addition; see request - removal, see request
\bal-wlaah\.com\b                      # Erwin # addition; see request
#:                                     # Erwin # addition; see request
  \bborgloon\.com\b
  \bbredene\.com\b
  \bbruggebusiness\.com\b
  \bdehaanonline\.com\b
  \bdilsen-stokkem\.com\b
  \bheusden-zolder\.com\b
  \bizegem\.com\b
  \bkruibeke\.com\b
  \blanaken\.com\b
  \bmaaseik\.com\b
  \bmaasmechelen\.com\b
  \bmortsel\.com\b
  \bpoperinge\.com\b
  \bpuurs\.com\b
  \briemst\.com\b
  \brotselaar\.com\b
  \btemse\.com\b
  \btielt-winge\.com\b
  \bveurne\.com\b
  \bvlaams-brabant\.com\b
  \bflandersonline\.com\b
  \bwenduine\.com\b
  \bwervik\.com\b
  \bwetteren\.com\b
  \bzonhoven\.com\b
  \befuengirola\.com\b
  \bbenalmadenacosta\.com\b
  \bsotograndecosta\.com\b
  \bleopoldsburg\.com\b
\bbosskey\.net\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
\bua-teens\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ua-teens.com
\bcorazondepuebla\.com\.mx\b           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/corazondepuebla.com.mx
\bportalcadista\.com\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/portalcadista.com
\bberlinertageszeitung\.de\b           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/berlinertageszeitung.de
\binstantocr\.com\b                    # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/instantocr.com
\bbrugo\.be\b                          # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/brugo.be
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bsematild\.qsh\.eu\b
  \blofaako\.strefa\.pl\b
  \bgolxando\.0lx\.net\b
\bmysafelink\.com\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\brachmaninow\.narod\.ru\b             # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rachmaninow.narod.ru
setif\.forumactif\.info                # lustiger_seth # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/setif.forumactif.info
giurgiuro\.blogspot\.com               # lustiger_seth # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/giurgiuro.blogspot.com
\bnegox\.com\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/negox.com
\boomoto\.ucoz\.ru\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oomoto.ucoz.ru
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # removed after request
  \bramkol\.eu\b
  \bsznt\.eu\b
  \bremeteahr\.ro\b
  \bgyergyoremete\.ro\b
\bbrugo\.be\b                          # Beetstra # removed after discussion on en whitelist: permanent link - see also User:COIBot/XWiki/brugo.be and permanent link.
\btalk\.to\b                           # Beetstra # addition URL shortener.
\bklimenro\.0fees\.net\b               # Spacebirdy # addition; see request
#:                                     # Spacebirdy & Mike.lifeguard # addition & addition; see request
  \bw-ru\.com\b 
  \brussianbrides2\.ru\b
  \brussianbrides\.ucoz\.ru\b
  \bowndating(?:site)?\.(?:com|net)\b
  \bru-(?:wom[ae]n|wife|wives)(?:-dating)?\.(?:info|com|net|org)\b
  \b(?:wife-|real-|your-)?russian-(?:ladies|brides|wom[ae]n)(?:-online)?\.(?:com|ru|eu)\b
  \btop-1000-russian-brides\.(?:com|net)\b
  \brussian(?:ladies|brides)1\.com\b
  \bon-line-datingsite\.(?:com|net)\b
  \beroticvisits?\.com\b
  \b(?:pretty-)?russian-(?:women|bride|single)-dating\.(?:com|net)\b
  \b(?:okfree|go4)dating\.(?:org|net)\b
  \b(?:online)?dating-(?:site|search|russian)\.(?:net|info)\b
  \b(?:vipgirlie|brides(?:finder|inrussia)|com-ru-women|visa2russia|matchingsite|my-wife|uadating|all-russian-women|dating1000)\.net\b
  \b(?:russ-love|webrussianbrides|myfreecupid|princessbridesite|eliterussianbrides|asterot|mygourds|emailrussiangirls|russianladiesemail|fianceefromrussia)\.com\b
  \blove-r\.info\b
  \bwomenrussia\.eu\b
  \brussian-lady\.org\b
homephotog\.com                              # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
\b(?:jorge150|jorgesoftware)\.blogspot.com\b # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\.investigation\.com                         # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
\bihateliz\.com\b                            # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
muselius\.com                                # lustiger_seth  # addition; see request
\bkelebeknakliyat\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\byandex\.ru\b                               # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bexvaluere\.com\b                           # Andre Engels   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/exvaluere.com
\bzilnic\.net\b                              # Andre Engels   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zilnic.net
\bgreencard-vision\.com\b                    # Andre Engels   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/greencard-vision.com
\bgreencard-vision\.                         # Andre Engels   # addition; extension on previous; see User:COIBot/XWiki/greencard-vision.ir
#:                                           # lustiger_seth  # removal; (and exchange, see next log entry) see request
  \brussianbrides2\.ru\b
  \brussianbrides\.ucoz\.ru\b
  \bowndating(?:site)?\.(?:com|net)\b
  \bru-(?:wom[ae]n|wife|wives)(?:-dating)?\.(?:info|com|net|org)\b
  \b(?:wife-|real-|your-)?russian-(?:ladies|brides|wom[ae]n)(?:-online)?\.(?:com|ru|eu)\b
  \btop-1000-russian-brides\.(?:com|net)\b
  \brussian(?:ladies|brides)1\.com\b
  \bon-line-datingsite\.(?:com|net)\b
  \b(?:pretty-)?russian-(?:women|bride|single)-dating\.(?:com|net)\b
  \b(?:okfree|go4)dating\.(?:org|net)\b
  \b(?:online)?dating-(?:site|search|russian)\.(?:net|info)\b
  \brussian-lady\.org\b
  \b(?:russ-love|webrussianbrides|myfreecupid|princessbridesite|eliterussianbrides|asterot|mygourds|emailrussiangirls|russianladiesemail|fianceefromrussia)\.com\b
  \b(?:vipgirlie|brides(?:finder|inrussia)|com-ru-women|visa2russia|matchingsite|my-wife|uadating|all-russian-women|dating1000)\.net\b
#:                                     # lustiger_seth  # addition; (actually exchanged those entries from last log entry); see request
  (?:russian-?|\bru-)(?:bride|girls|ladies|lady|single|wife|wives|wom[ae]n)  
  (?:on-?line-?|ua|own|okfree|go4)dating(\b|\d|site)  
  \b(?:vipgirlie|brides(?:finder|inrussia)|visa2russia|matchingsite|my-wife)\.net\b
  \b(?:russ-love|myfreecupid|princessbridesite|asterot|mygourds|fianceefromrussia)\.com\b
\bkanqateam\.com\b                     # Andre Engels   # addition - spambot changes such as [1]
\byandex\.ru\b  → \byandex\.ru/redir\b # Mike.lifeguard # change; see request
\bcanoesport\.ru\b                     # Andre Engels   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canoesport.ru
\bglobalflight\.net\b                  # Andre Engels   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/globalflight.net
\bfajelacicevidvorizapresic\.blog\.hr\b# Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fajelacicevidvorizapresic.blog.hr
\bgeckoleo\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/geckoleo.com
\byoujizz\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youjizz.com
\bminyurl\.net\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/minyurl.net
\bautomania\.it\b                      # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/automania.it
\bfff\.to\b                            # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fff.to
\blink4seo\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/link4seo.com
zurnafinal\.net                        # lustiger_seth  # addition; see user:COIBot/XWiki/zurnafinal.net
\bski-russia\.net\b                    # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ski-russia.net
\bymap\.ru\b                           # Erwin # addition; see request
\bsomkutin\.fw\.hu\b                   # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/somkutin.fw.hu
\bnewdigitalsouth\.org\b               # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/newdigitalsouth.org
\bmoggames\.net                        # lustiger_seth # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/moggames.net
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # removal; deleted redundant entries (so these are still blocked!)
  \.talk\.to
  loverussianwife\.com
  \brussianbrideagency\.net\b
  \bferienwohnungen-auf-sizilien\.de\b
\bviagra-billig\.com\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bearth4energy(z|-solarhome.blogspot)?\.(tk|com|net)\b
  \bhome-energy\.tk\b
  \bearth-energy4home\.tk\b
  \bfile-factory\.co\.uk/energy\.html\b
\bterrastraniera\.de\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/terrastraniera.de
\bisraloft\.com\b → \bisra(?:loft|medicine)\.com\b # lustiger_seth # changed; see User:COIBot/XWiki/isramedicine.com
\bwww-2\.net\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/www-2.net
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bcyborg-on-smallville\.tk\b
  \bhome-made-energy\.tk\b
  \bweight-loss-pros\.tk\b
\bimg\.yandex\.net\b                   # Andre Engels   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/img.yandex.net
\bla-biznaga\.com\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/la-biznaga.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
\bannneftin\.com\b
\bnlpls\.com\b
\byammypix\.com\b
\blettercredit\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request (one more domain was added a day or two later)
  \bannneftin\.com\b
  \bnlpls\.com\b
  \byammypix\.com\b
  \blettercredit\.com\b
\blacrimosaforever\.com\b              # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lacrimosaforever.com
\bhotel-cezar\.com\b                   # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotel-cezar.com
\bapartments-makarska\.com\b           # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/apartments-makarska.com
\bexotour\.ge\b                        # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/exotour.ge
\bafricainquirer\.com\b                # A. B. # addition; see request (this is an additional domain; others were added a day or two ago)
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \b3dmax-tutorials\.com\b
  \banatoliangifts\.com\b
  \barchicad-tutorials\.info\b
  \bautomatic-level\.com\b
  \bbatik-tulis\.com\b
  \bbloomsandbaskets\.com\b
  \bcharacter-studio\.net\b
  \bchinawholesale247\.com\b
  \bconstruction-laser\.com\b
  \bcosmeproud\.com\b
  \bdigitaltheodolite\.com\b
  \bdistanciometro\.com\b
  \beastalgarvevilla\.com\b
  \bechosounder\.org\b
  \becommerce-designer\.com\b
  \ben-ru\.org\b
  \bfreelanceprogrammers\.org\b
  \bgeminispanishproperties\.com\b
  \blalamirr\.com\b
  \bmeasuring-wheels\.com\b
  \bnxs4\.com\b
  \botakuhouse\.com\b
  \bpdesigner\.net\b
  \brtks82\.com\b
  \bsmsmp3\.co\.uk\b
  \bstonexitalia\.it\b
  \bstonexsurveying\.com\b
  \bteodolito\.org\b
  \btopografico\.net\b
  \btotalstation\.org\b
  \btotalstationshop\.com\b
  \btravelbaku\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \bay7agh\.l9l\.org\b
  \bmobileey\.blogspot\.com\b
  \blinkat\.l9l\.org\b
  \basbestos4info\.blogspot\.com\b
#:                                     # Beetstra # addition CTKohl is back (or did he never leave)
  \borient\.ruf\.uni-freiburg\.de\/dotpub\/kohl\.pdf\b
  \bchina-observer\.de\/druckansicht\/entry081022-130003\.htm\b
  \bconceptsofphysics\.net\/V_3/517\.pdf\b


February 2009

\bizucardematamoros\.net\b             # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/izucardematamoros.net
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # addition; request
  (?:buy|cheap)-?viagra
  viagra-?(?:drugs|online|billig)
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # removal; request deleted double entries (so these are still blocked!)
  \bviagra-billig\.com\b
  buy-viagra
  cheap-viagra\.hut1\.ru
  viagra-drugs\.no-ip\.info
  cheapviagra
  \bbuyviagra24x7\.com\b
\b3x3\.in\b                            # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bgeocenter\.es\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; request
\bborat-bruno\.com\b                   # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/borat-bruno.com
\baviatorsale\.com\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aviatorsale.com
\brlalique\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rlalique.com
\bzlatwork\.ru\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zlatwork.ru
\bcypress\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bparisairportguide\.com\b             # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/parisairportguide.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/exvaluere.com
  \bexvaluere\.co\.uk\b
  \bexvaluere\.us\b
  \bexvaluere\.eu\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \b4uaf\.com\b
  \bair-max-shoes\.com\b
  \bair-shox\.com\b
  \baj2u\.com\b
  \bmax-sky\.com\b
  \bnbajs\.com\b
  \bnike-star-shoes\.com\b
  \bphoneworth\.com\b
  \bugg2u\.net\b
  \bcheap-air-jordan\.cn\b
  \bdunk2u\.com\b
  \bsilver-tiffany\.com\b
\bdiaghilev\.org\b                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/diaghilev.org and request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wellness-heaven.net
  \bwellness-heaven\.net\b
  \bversicherungs-check\.info\b
  \bdax-prognose\.de\b
\b3dtour\.eu\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/3dtour.eu
\bihtiandr\.info\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ihtiandr.info
\btrakomedia\.com\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trakomedia.com
\bdivxsubtitles\.net\b                 # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/divxsubtitles.net
\bandroid-phones\.ru\b                 # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/android-phones.ru
\bfreebiesms\.co\.uk\b                 # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freebiesms.co.uk
\b301\.am\b                            # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/301.am
\bturkishcoffeehouse\.blogspot\.com\b  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/turkishcoffeehouse.blogspot.com
\bsystem-linux\.eu\b                   # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/system-linux.eu
\bchitinshield\.blogspot\.com\b        # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chitinshield.blogspot.com
\bsturly\.com\b                        # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sturly.com
\bturkeytravelinfo\.net\b              # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/turkeytravelinfo.net
\bhidro-teknik\.com\b                  # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hidro-teknik.com
\bapolitik\.org\b                      # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/apolitik.org
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \b123biotech\.com\b
  \b123goa\.com\b
  \b123indiaonline\.com\b
  \bamericansharemarket\.info\b
  \basiansharemarket\.com\b
  \basianstockmarket\.ws\b
  \bawesomehomilies\.com\b
  \bbesthealthtourism\.com\b
  \bbestindiancooking\.com\b
  \bbestindiancuisines\.com\b
  \bbestindianfilms\.com\b
  \bbestintourism\.com\b
  \bbestseoguide\.com\b
  \bblackpoollive\.net\b
  \bbrainees\.com\b
  \bbuyseolinks\.com\b
  \bexamtoolkits\.com\b
  \bh1bmarriages\.com\b
  \bindianhoneymoonspots\.com\b
  \bindiansharemarket\.net\b
  \bindiansharesonline\.com\b
  \bindiaweblinks\.com\b
  \binvestingstock\.info\b
  \bjustworldcup\.com\b
  \bkeralanews\.co\.uk\b
  \bmanchesterlive\.net\b
  \bmortgagetoolsandtips\.com\b
  \bmyworldcupinfo\.com\b
  \bprestononline\.net\b
  \bprojectmanagementideas\.com\b
  \brealdummies\.com\b
  \bstockandsharemarket\.com\b
  \bthodupuzha\.info\b
  \bthodupuzha\.info\b
  \bthodupuzha\.net\b
  \btourism-worldwide\.com\b
  \buksharemarket\.com\b
  \bukstockmarket\.info\b
  \bukvisit\.net\b
  \bvallarpadamport\.com\b
  \bvallarpadamterminal\.com\b
  \bvcode4u\.com\b
  \bvcodeinfosystems\.com\b
  \bvcodeinfosystems\.net\b
  \bvcodeinfotech\.com\b
  \bvismayamax\.com\b
  \bworldwondersweb\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \bblog-teachingsolutions\.org\b
  \btexas-teachingsolutions\.com\b
  \btest-help\.org\b
  \bcateachingsolutions\.com\b
  \bpraxis-test-coaching\.com\b
  \bduparts\.com\b
  \bfarmsandvillas\.com\b
\bantonioolinto\.co\.nr\b              # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/antonioolinto.co.nr
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seecornwall.eu
  \bseecornwall\.eu\b
  \bcornwall\.rgds\.pl\b
\bvkusnyblog\.ru\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vkusnyblog.ru
\bfaruk-iremet\.tr\.gg\b               # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/faruk-iremet.tr.gg
\biremetforlag\.tripod\.com\b          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iremetforlag.tripod.com
\btriviabot\.galeon\.com\b             # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/triviabot.galeon.com
\bgenovagay\.com\b                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/genovagay.com
\bexamjunction\.blogspot\.com\b        # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/examjunction.blogspot.com
\bquijuve\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/quijuve.com
#:                                     # Spacebirdy, Mike.lifeguard # addition, addition, addition; see request
  \b[dh]enizhost\.net\b
  \bhostingclub\.tk\b
  \balanadial\.net\b
  \bbereketnikahseker(?:i|leri)\.com\b
  \bhostclub\.tk\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \bbagrut\.org\b
  \bchinesevoice\.com\b
  \bclassicalhebrew\.com\b
  \bclassicalhebrewblog\.com\b
  \bhebrewonline\.com\b
  \bhebrewonlineblog\.com\b
  \bjewish-greetings\.com\b
  \blearn-hebrew-names\.com\b
  \bmy-chinese-name\.com\b
  \bmy-christmas-card\.com\b 
  \bbagrut\.org\.il\b
  \bbible-name\.com\b
  \bchinese-character\.com\b
  \bchinesevoice\.co\.il\b
  \bchinesevoice\.com\b
  \be-teacher\.co\.il\b
  \benglishonline\.co\.il\b
  \beteachergroup\.com\b
  \bhebrewonline\.co\.il\b
  \bhebrewonlineshop\.com\b
  \bhomeworkhelp\.co\.il\b
  \blearn-chinese-blog\.com\b
  \blearn-hebrew-phrases\.com\b
  \blearn-hebrew\.co\.il\b
\bb23\.ru\b                            # VasilievVV # addition; URL shortener
\bfarmcliff\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/farmcliff.com
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zlatni-bol.com
  \bzlatni-bol\.com\b
  \bzabranjenaljubavblog\.blog\.hr\b
  \bbol-croatia-apartments\.com\b
\bcosplayx\.com → \bcosplay(?:\.de|x\.com) # lustiger_seth # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cosplay.de
\bdiromo\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/diromo.com
\bdvdkaraokejukebox\.com\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dvdkaraokejukebox.com
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \baccountsbay\.com\b
  \bblog\.mook\.com\.tw/wow_account\b
  \bblogs\.albawaba\.com/wowaccount\b
  \bgamemobile\.com\b
  \bgoldups\.com\b
  \bitem4sale\.com\b
  \bsamyibiz\.com\b
  \bthsale\.com\b
  \bwow-accounts?\.(?:net|org)\b
  \bwow\.xtrablog\.dk\b
  \bwowaccount\d?\.(?:obolog|xtrablog|indiainteracts)\.(?:com|dk)\b
  \bwowgold51\.net\b
\bcypress\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
\bairdestroyer\.ru\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/airdestroyer.ru
\.tatsoul\.com                         # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
\bchatarkadas\.net\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chatarkadas.net
\brlalique\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bceppaloni\.info\b                    # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ceppaloni.info
\bforexfacile\.it\b                    # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/forexfacile.it
\bdoramovie\.blogspot\.com\b           # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/doramovie.blogspot.com
#:                                     Erwin # addition; see request
  \bcardollarsforall\.com\b
  \bcarmoneyrealfast\.com\b
  \bcarloan123\.net\b
  \bsuper-avi-converter\.com\b
  \bauto-loan-refinance\.net\b
  \ballmyhealth\.net\b
\bguiaderoses\.net\b                   # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guiaderoses.net
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \b104-game\.blogspot\.com\b
  \b168games\.blogspot\.com\b
  \b8591-game\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bfree-games\.net\.ru\b
  \bfreegamesbase\.com\b
  \bfreeonlinegames\.net\.ru\b
  \bfreetitle\.net\.ru\b
  \bfun-games\.net\.ru\b
  \bgameswu\.pixnet\.net\b
  \bharry-potter\.pp\.ru\b
  \binkheart\.net\.ru\b
  \bminiclip\.net\.ru\b
  \bmlb\.net\.ru\b
  \bonlinegames\.net\.ru\b
  \bplaygames\.pp\.ru\b
  \bsecondlife\.pp\.ru\b
  \bvideogames\.net\.ru\b
\bzkaskay\.com\b                       # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zkaskay.com
\balizeeclub\.ucoz\.ru\b               # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alizeeclub.ucoz.ru
\bzonemediafire\.tk\b                  # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zonemediafire.tk
\bkrabi\.info\b                        # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/krabi.info
\bzlatni-bol\.com\b                    # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zlatni-bol.com
\bbaalart\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/baalart.com
\bxr\.com\b                            # A. B. # addition; see see request
\bgrancanarias\.wordpress\.com\b       # Spacebirdy # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/grancanarias.wordpress.com
\bsexshopdf\.com\.mx\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sexshopdf.com.mx
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \broyalhouseofportugal\.org\b
 \bcasarealdeportugal\.org\b
 \bcasarealportuguesa\.org\b
\bzi\.ma\b                             # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mylottoadserv.com
  \bmylottoadserv\.com\b
  (?:ireland|(?:euro|mega)mil|canada|the)lotter(?:wiz)?\.com\b
\bknightrider\.3dn\.ru\b               # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/knightrider.3dn.ru
\bvisitcapena\.com\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/visitcapena.com
\bfunctionpointmodeller\.com\b         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/functionpointmodeller.com
\bgost-ukrsepro\.com\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gost-ukrsepro.com
\bpag-kolan-novalja\.com\b             # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pag-kolan-novalja.com
\basianmediawiki\.com\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bkalev\.ee\b                          # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bchinatravelvip\.com\b
  \bhowtogold\.com\b
  \bwowchina\.us\b
  \bwowgoldsell\.com\b
  \bwowgoldservice\.com\b
  \byogawww\.com\b
  \bacupuncture-points\.medicalspecialists\.info\b
  \bacupuncture\.medicalspecialists\.info\b
  \bbrogame\.com\b
  \bbuy-mmorpg-money\.com\b
  \bbuycd-key\.com\b
  \bcheap-vanguard-gold\.com\b
  \bcheapest4ffxigil\.com\b
  \bcheapestwowgoldworld\.com\b
  \bcheapwow-gold-us-eu\.com\b
  \bcolleges\.findyourschool\.info\b
  \bdetoxification\.findhealthinfo\.net\b
  \bdetoxtreatments\.medicalspecialists\.info\b
  \bepicwower\.com\b
  \bffxi-sale\.com\b
  \bffxi4gil\.com\b
  \bfindgamecheats\.net\b
  \bflightschools\.aircraftdata\.net\b
  \bgameisok\.com\b
  \bgamersell\.com\b
  \bgoldcheapest\.com\b
  \bgolf-swing-instructions\.thegolfplanet\.info\b
  \bgosuperplayers\.com\b
  \bgp4runescape\.com\b
  \bguildwars-sale\.com\b
  \bhaomianfei\.com\b
  \bibuymils\.com\b
  \bidspire\.com\b
  \bitem4sale\.com\b
  \bmmorpg-currency-store\.com\b
  \bmygamestock\.com\b
  \bpurchasers2money\.com\b
  \bpurchaserunescapemoney\.com\b
  \brs2moneystore\.com\b
  \brs4sale\.com\b
  \brunescape4gold\.com\b
  \bshoppingrs2\.com\b
  \buses-of-acupuncture\.medicalspecialists\.info\b
  \bvanguard-gold-sell\.com\b
  \bwatches\.realbeauty\.info\b
  \bwow-paypal\.com\b
  \bwowgame\.cn\b
  \bwowgold-shopping\.com\b
  \bwowgold\.org\.cn\b
  \bwowgoldorder\.com\b
  \bwowgoldprice\.org\b
  \bwowgoldshopping\.com\b
  \bwowgoldvip\.wordpress\.com\b
  \bwowsuibian\.com\b
  \byogawww\.com\b
\bgame15\.tk\b                         # lustiger_seth # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/game15.tk
\bbaixllobregat\.tv\b                  # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/baixllobregat.tv
\bwalernov\.narod\.ru\b                # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/walernov.narod.ru
\bscavidiercolanopompei\.jimdo\.com\b  # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/scavidiercolanopompei.jimdo.com
\bmandalaseverler\.somee\.com\b        # Spacebirdy # request
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
  \bmeatsalad\.ru
  \bphoneall\.ru
  \breceptsous\.ru
  \bsaladmeat\.ru
  \bsaladveg\.ru
  \bsiteons\.ru
  \bsousrecept\.ru
  \bvegsalad\.ru
  \bweb-hostings\.ru
  \bweb-siteon\.ru
\bantitub\.com\b                       # Andre Engels # addition; medical spam - see User:COIBot/XWiki/antitub.com
\bwedmi\.ru\b                          # Andre Engels # addition; being spammed on ru wikipedia
\bgoodquotes\.org\b                    # Andre Engels # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/goodquotes.org
\bsestosenso\.com\b                    # Andre Engels # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sestosenso.com
\b888\.com\b                           # lustiger_seth # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/888.com
\btanquesyblindados\.tk\b               # Andre Engels # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tanquesyblindados.tk
\blarousse\.fr\/ref\/contrib\/Bouddhisme-et-Physique-quantique_11003609\.htm\b # Beetstra addition; Another CTKohl link.
\bcientificosconscientes\.com\/cc\/articulos\/budismo_fisica\.html\b # Beetstra # addition; More CTKohl spam
\blacoctelera.com\/kohl\/post\/2008\/06\/05\/budismo-y-fisica-cuantica # Beetstra # addition; More CTKohl spam
#:                                     # Spacebirdy # addition # request
 \bcanon1000d\.ru\b
 \bcanon1000dkit\.ru\b
 \bcanon50dbody\.ru\b
 \bcanon50dkit\.ru\b
 \bcanon5d\.ru\b
 \bcanon85is\.ru\b
 \bcanoneos40d\.ru\b
 \bcanoneos450d\.ru\b
 \bcanong10\.ru\b
 \bcanonsx10\.ru\b
\bgreenpower\.com\.ua\b                # Andre Engels # addition repeated cross-wiki spam by 194.44.9.213
\buglezhog\.ru\b
\bthermoscan\.in\.th\b                 # Andre Engels # addition http://meta.wikimedia.org/w/index.php?title=Talk:Spam_blacklist&oldid=1406164#Thermoscan_Co..2C_Ltd
\bnightvision\.in\.th\b
\bvibration\.in\.th\b
\binfraredtraining\.in\.th\b
\binfrared\.in\.th\b
\bsafety\.in\.th\b
\bbit\.ly\b                            # Erwin # addition; see request
\bfilipina4u\.net\b                    # Erwin # addition; see request
\bghumlo\.com\b                        # Erwin # addition; see request
\bciill\.com\b                         # Spacebirdy # addition; # request; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ciill.com
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition # request (log entry modified, see http://meta.wikimedia.org/w/index.php?title=Spam_blacklist/Log/2009/02&diff=next&oldid=1408327)
  \bad(?:-fortune|5(.bizad-fortune)?|onlyptc|qds|sbux|smaker|sneed|vertisingcentral)?\.(?:com|biz|us|org|net)\b
  \bal(?:ertpay|lcashmail|lyousubmitters|miyachts|tsurf|wayspay)\.com\b
  \b(?:bay|beany|cashn?|clone|neo|perfect|rocash|think|arab|hard|10)bux\.(?:com|org|to|info|cc\.co|net)\b
  \b(?:buxa?|euro|galore|junction|out)\.(?:to|com|in)\b
  \bcash(?:-kitty|4all|4hits|eden|fiesta|nclicks|origin|out|pointclicks|posse|read|sea)\.(?:com|net|co\.cc)\b
  \b(?:bluerweb|beetr|bestfly|bgpay|bgpay|bigluck|bigpay|billiondollar|boa|bobo|boffopaid|borat|boss|camel|candy|casino|cannabis|cat|charm|chobits?|classical|click|coast|coast|color|compact|cookie|cooperative|copy|cloud|cosplay|cowboy|crab|cream|cy|aaa|agloco|american|apache|appealing|apple|appolo|arcane|arctic|atoms?|auction|bank|ban|bearshare|beauty|amigoe)-?mails?\.(?:com|net)\b
  \bclicks?-?(?:monkey|wizard|2earnmoney|4coins|buxx?|cent|evolution|fantasy|ingmoney4u|oly|4-cash|topsites|)?\.(?:biz|net|com)\b
  \b(?:class-act-|closet-|clover|coin|cover|crazy|sandra|)click(?:er)?s\.(?:com|info)\b
  \b(?:roudy|crazy-4-|crash-|catch-|beta-|a-n-|bug|banboo|babylon|aha|amity-|an-|cg)cash\.(?:com|us|info)\b
  \b5centminimum\.com\b
  \bannies-biz\.com\b
  \bans-advertising\.com\b
  \barab-gpt\.com\b
  \baradiasgarden\.com\b
  \barcsurvey\.com\b
  \barrowheadptr\.com\b
  \basonewishes\.com\b
  \bawsurveys\.com\b
  \bbeeptr\.com\b
  \bbest-hyip\.be\b
  \bbettybucks\.com\b
  \bbeyondemails\.com\b
  \bbigdollar-mails\.com\b
  \bbiggestdollars\.com\b
  \bbizbizs\.com\b
  \bbizsonline\.com\b
  \bblacklistptc\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bbluemaniacs\.com\b
  \bbondjamesbond\.net\b
  \bbournemouthbreeze\.com\b
  \bbravevolitation\.com\b
  \bbusinessptr\.com\b
  \bcan-discount\.com\b
  \bcat-ptr\.com\b
  \bcherokeeptr\.com\b
  \bchicago-ptr\.(?:biz|com)\b
  \bcosmicwealth\.com\b
  \bearn3\.com\b
  \begypt(?:post|ptc)\.org\b
  \bisabelmarco\.com\b
  \bp2cdaily\.com\b
\bcropcirclesdatabase\.org\b           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request - these are dupes, so they are still blacklisted
  \bbrogame\.com\b
  \bbit\.ly\b
  \bzlatni-bol\.com\b
  \bitem4sale\.com\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # fix; see request
  \bflickr\.com/(?:79/250582482_305b4c1817_b|88/243534260_bf5d79f1f7_o|120/250582489_502d133364_o|1282/1344096823_c25a593078_b|1315/1332889069_b98e8bffea_o)\.jpg\b
\bkreuz\.net\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # change; see request
\bmandalaseverler\.somee\.com\b        # Mike.lifeguard # change; request
\bfilipina4u\.proboards83\.com\b       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bshrinktheweb\.com\b                  # Andre Engels   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/learn.shrinktheweb.com
\bpaiagua\.com\b                       # Andre Engels   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paiagua.com
#:                                     # Andre Engels   # removal and second removal; see Spam blacklist cleanup
  szilva96
  \b167bt\.com
  \bbitspirit\.com\.cn
  \bbuy214\.com
  \blmlqzs\.com
  \b7b\.net\.cn
  \blmzg\.cn
  \b66guilin\.com
  \bmojw\.com
  \bzzhxsb\.com
  \bsem\.org\.cn
  \becyy\.c(?:n|om)
  \bduplo\.dnip\.net
  \bfunnydog\.prettyfar\.com
  \bzenno\.info
  \bshemtop\.bpa\.nu
  \bkqueue\.dnip\.net
  \bmixmeteo\.ru
  \bsealse\.com
  \bserjen\.com
  \bes-standart\.com
  hostfuck\.com
  \.modz\.de
  viagra100\.(?:tk|net)
  aftar\.bpa\.nu
  crionica\.bpa\.nu
  streamings\.cable\.nu
  fectr\.dundeeleagues\.ca
  sherlok\.homes\.com\.au
  perfection\.prettyfar\.com
  whoisi\.whyza\.net
  all-hotels-motels\.com
  21jewelry\.com
  mrjeweller\.us
  detox-kit\.com
  tests-market\.com
  smartsearch\.name
  fanny-girls\.info
  gensei-ryu\.nl
  shoesbuy\.com
  shoesshop\.biz
  28k8\.com
  \.8z\.cn
  \.reeds\.com\.cn
  15ern\.com
  \.6iuhecai\.com
  cnfibernet\.com\.cn
  \.coolhost\.biz
  \.hotweb\.pp\.ru
  \.webtech\.pp\.ru
shoes(?:ebuy|order)\.(?:com|biz) → shoes(?:ebuy|order|shop)\.(?:com|biz) # Andre Engels # removal and second removal; see Spam blacklist cleanup
\bbuddhachannel\.tv\/portail\/spip\.php\?article907\b # Beetstra # addition - CTKohl link
\bcanon(?:\d+[a-z]+|[a-z]+\d+)\w*\.ru\b # lustiger_seth # change; generalizing regexp; see request
\bw3c-at\.org\b                        # Andre Engels   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/w3c-at.org
\bkaysericity\.net\b                   # Andre Engel    # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kaysericity.net
\blofoten\.info                        # lustiger_seth # addition;m:User:COIBot/LinkReports/lofoten.info, [2], no:talk:Lofoten#external_links
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # addition; deleted double entries (so these are still blocked!)
  nikeshoesshop\.com
  \bchinesevoice\.com\b
  \bbagrut\.org\.il\b
  \buses-of-acupuncture\.medicalspecialists\.info\b
\bhadiseacikgoz\.net\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hadiseacikgoz.net
\bingsys\.com\.ua\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ingsys.com.ua
\bnigelkennedyonline\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nigelkennedyonline.com
\bdonada\.it\.gg\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/donada.it.gg
\bsexyemilie\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sexyemilie.com
\bhamspirit\.org\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hamspirit.org
\bpostrockxchange\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/postrockxchange.com
\bbecollared\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/becollared.com


March 2009

#:                                     # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/samui-samui.org
  \bsamui-samui\.org\b
  \bsamuitiger\.de\b
\bno2low\.com\b                        # Erwin # addition; see request
#:                                     # Andre Engels # removals; see Spam blacklist cleanup
  \.yadoo\.cn
  rx\.auto\.pl
  allgames4u\.net
  games\.az\.pl
  yourpharm\.t35\.com
  card1\.thor\.prohosting\.com
  1phone\.sky\.prohosting\.com
  car-insuranc\.hut1\.ru
  Boris9\.wyger\.nl
  carins\.earth\.prohosting\.com
  gambling\.wyger\.nl
  healthy\.wyger\.nl
  amafan\.snow\.prohosting\.com
  buyceleb\.wyger\.nl
  newvoy\.earth\.prohosting\.com
  buyhyd\.wyger\.nl
  00[23]biz\.tripod\.com
  003biz\.5u\.com
  004biz\.i8\.com
  yourpharm\.vstore\.ca
  inhunt\.com
  mrjht\.info
  gallery\.angel-btvs\.co\.uk/include/cheapvalium
  yszmpfpr\.com
  beemdqay\.com
  \.heureka\.clara\.net
  \.zap3x\.com
  hosting\.q4w\.net
  green-tea[0-9a-z-]*\.co\.nr
  dralex\.info
  4t7e\.info
\bfortalezaapartments\.net\b           # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fortalezaapartments.net
\bharz-unterkunft\.eu\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/harz-unterkunft.eu
\bhvarinfo\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hvarinfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\bmakarskainfo\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/makarskainfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\bvisinfo\.org\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/visinfo.org; Croatian tourism spammer
\bbracinfo\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bracinfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\bikorculainfo\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ikorculainfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\btrogirinfo\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trogirinfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\bomisinfo\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/omisinfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\bciovoinfo\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ciovoinfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\bklikhierniet\.net\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/klikhierniet.net
\bscaffolddesigns\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/scaffolddesigns.com
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # removed (and changed afterwards); see request
  \bad(?:-fortune|5(.bizad-fortune)?|onlyptc|qds|sbux|smaker|sneed|vertisingcentral)?\.(?:com|biz|us|org|net)\b
  \bal(?:ertpay|lcashmail|lyousubmitters|miyachts|tsurf|wayspay)\.com\b
  \b(?:bay|beany|cashn?|clone|neo|perfect|rocash|think|arab|hard|10)bux\.(?:com|org|to|info|cc\.co|net)\b
  \b(?:buxa?|euro|galore|junction|out)\.(?:to|com|in)\b
  \bcash(?:-kitty|4all|4hits|eden|fiesta|nclicks|origin|out|pointclicks|posse|read|sea)\.(?:com|net|co\.cc)\b
  \b(?:bluerweb|beetr|bestfly|bgpay|bgpay|bigluck|bigpay|billiondollar|boa|bobo|boffopaid|borat|boss|camel|candy|casino|cannabis|cat|charm|chobits?|classical|click|coast|coast|color|compact|cookie|cooperative|copy|cloud|cosplay|cowboy|crab|cream|cy|aaa|agloco|american|apache|appealing|apple|appolo|arcane|arctic|atoms?|auction|bank|ban|bearshare|beauty|amigoe)-?mails?\.(?:com|net)\b
  \bclicks?-?(?:monkey|wizard|2earnmoney|4coins|buxx?|cent|evolution|fantasy|ingmoney4u|oly|4-cash|topsites|)?\.(?:biz|net|com)\b
  \b(?:class-act-|closet-|clover|coin|cover|crazy|sandra|)click(?:er)?s\.(?:com|info)\b
  \b(?:roudy|crazy-4-|crash-|catch-|beta-|a-n-|bug|banboo|babylon|aha|amity-|an-|cg)cash\.(?:com|us|info)\b
  \b5centminimum\.com\b
  \bannies-biz\.com\b
  \bans-advertising\.com\b
  \barab-gpt\.com\b
  \baradiasgarden\.com\b
  \barcsurvey\.com\b
  \barrowheadptr\.com\b
  \basonewishes\.com\b
  \bawsurveys\.com\b
  \bbeeptr\.com\b
  \bbest-hyip\.be\b
  \bbettybucks\.com\b
  \bbeyondemails\.com\b
  \bbigdollar-mails\.com\b
  \bbiggestdollars\.com\b
  \bbizbizs\.com\b
  \bbizsonline\.com\b
  \bblacklistptc\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bbluemaniacs\.com\b
  \bbondjamesbond\.net\b
  \bbournemouthbreeze\.com\b
  \bbravevolitation\.com\b
  \bbusinessptr\.com\b
  \bcan-discount\.com\b
  \bcat-ptr\.com\b
  \bcherokeeptr\.com\b
  \bchicago-ptr\.(?:biz|com)\b
  \bcosmicwealth\.com\b
  \bearn3\.com\b
  \begypt(?:post|ptc)\.org\b
  \bisabelmarco\.com\b
  \bp2cdaily\.com\b
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # changed; see request
  \b10bux\.net
  \b5centminimum\.com
  \ba-n-cash\.com
  \baaa-mails\.com
  \bad(?:5\.biz(?:ad-fortune\.com)?|-fortune\.com|onlyptc\.us|qds\.com|sbux\.org|smaker\.net|sneed\.com|vertisingcentral\.biz)
  \baglocomails\.com
  \bahacash\.com
  \balertpay\.com
  \bal(?:lcashmail|lyousubmitters|miyachts|tsurf|wayspay)\.com
  \bam(?:erican-mails|igoemail|ity-cash)\.com
  \ban(?:-cash|nies-biz|s-advertising)\.com
  \bap(?:ache|pealing|ple|polo)mails?\.com
  \bar(?:ab-gpt|abbux|adiasgarden|cane-mails|csurvey|cticmails|rowheadptr)\.com
  \basonewishes\.com
  \ba(?:tom[-s]|uction-e)mails\.com
  \bawsurveys\.com
  \bba(?:byloncash|n-mail|nboocash|ybux)\.com
  \bbank-mails\.(?:com|net)
  \bbe(?:anybux|arshare-mails|autymails|eptr|etrmails|stflymails|ta-cash|ttybucks|yondemails)\.com
  \bbest-hyip\.be
  \bbgpaymails?\.com
  \bbi(?:gdollar-mails|ggestdollars|gluck-mails|gpaymail|lliondollarmails|zbizs|zsonline)\.com
  \bblacklistptc\.blogspot\.com
  \bblue(?:maniacs|rwebmail)\.com
  \bbo(?:a-|bo|ffopaid|rat|ss-)mails?\.com
  \bbondjamesbond\.net
  \bbournemouthbreeze\.com
  \bbravevolitation\.com
  \bbu(?:gcash|sinessptr)\.com
  \bbux(?:\.to|a\.in|euro\.com|galore\.com|junction\.com|out\.com)
  \bcamel-mails\.com
  \bca(?:n-discount|ndy-mail|nnabismails|t-mails|t-ptr|tch-cash)\.com
  \bcash(?:-kitty|4(?:all|hits)|n?bux|eden|fiesta|nclicks|origin|out|pointclicks|posse|read|sea)\.(?:com|co\.cc|org|net)
  \bcasino-mails\.com
  \bcgcash\.info
  \bch(?:arm-mail|erokeeptr|icago-ptr)\.(?:biz|com)
  \bchobit[-s]?mails\.(?:com|net)
  \bclass(?:-act-clicks|ical-mail)\.com
  \bclick(?:-mails|-monkey|-wizard|2earnmoney|4coins|buxx?|cent|evolution|fantasy|ingmoney4u|oly|s(?:-4-cash)?|topsites)\.(?:biz|com|net|org)
  \bclixy\.net
  \bclo(?:nebux|set-clickers|udmails|verclicks)\.(?:com|net)
  \bco(?:ast-?mail|inclicks|lor-mail|mpactmails|okie-mails|operativemail|pymails|smicwealth|splaymails|verclicks|wboy-mail)\.(?:com|info)
  \bcr(?:abmails|ash-cash|azy-4-cash|azyclicks|eam-mails)\.(?:com|us)
  \bcy-mails\.com
  \bearn3\.com
  \begyptp(?:ost\.org|tc\.com)
  \bhardbuxs\.co\.cc
  \bisabelmarco\.com
  \bneobux\.to
  \bp2cdaily\.com
  \bperfectbux\.com
  \brocashbux\.info
  \broudycash\.com
  \bsandraclicks\.com
  \bthinkbux\.com
\bvisualtarot\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/visualtarot.com
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \basianmediawiki\.com\b
  \blunapark6\.com\b
\bcadstudio\.ru\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cadstudio.ru
\bcarhiredubrovnik\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/carhiredubrovnik.com
\b6starescort\.blogspot\.com\b         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/6starescort.blogspot.com
\b6-star-escort\.rare-escort\.com\b    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/6-star-escort.rare-escort.com
\beberhardfritz\.de\.tl\b              # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eberhardfritz.de.tl
\bventspils\.info\b                    # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ventspils.info
\bvinilosrock\.blogspot\.com\b         # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vinilosrock.blogspot.com
\bharmonicafans\.com\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/harmonicafans.com
ayahuascadistribution\.org             # lustiger_seth # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ayahuascadistribution.org
\blaslomitasvirtual\.com\.ar\b         # Andre Engels # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/laslomitasvirtual.com.ar
\blaslomitasvirtual\.com\b             # Andre Engels # extension; redirects to laslomitasvirtual.com.ar
\btigerdogskingdom\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tigerdogskingdom.com
\bregression\.nl\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/regression.nl
\bsvetlanov\.ru\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/svetlanov.ru
\bcredit-calc\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/credit-calc.com
\bmons\.hr\b                           # Mike.lifeguard # change; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bgoogle\.(?:com|(?:com\.)?[a-z]{2})/.*[?&]btnl=1
  \b(?:lmgtfy|letmegooglethatforyou)\.com.*[?&]l=1
#:                                     # Spacebirdy # request
\bhacibektas\.de\b
\bkaracaahmet\.com\b
\balevi\.com\b
\bgeminimanagementnv\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/geminimanagementnv.com
\b4images\.gen\.tr\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/4images.gen.tr
\bpublic-domain-image\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/public-domain-image.com
\bgrantorinoteam\.blogspot\.com\b      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/grantorinoteam.blogspot.com
\balovize\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alovize.com
\bmymoneymarket2009\.blogspot\.com\b   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mymoneymarket2009.blogspot.com
\bshadmehraghili\.ws\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shadmehraghili.ws
\bvirginiacuellar\.spaces\.live\.com\b # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/virginiacuellar.spaces.live.com
\.kproxy\.com\b                        # Andre Engels # addition; anonymizing proxy; Wikipedia should link directly; also it seems these links don't work for others than the original user
\bsilav\.net\b                         # Andre Engels # addition; see request
#: several removals                    # Andre Engels # removals; see Spam blacklist cleanup
   \.g155\.info
   dinge-ohne-namen\.de
   \.010b\.info
   \.e16\.info
   justlovexx\.net
   4ljd\.info
   pills-pharmacy\.be
   \.us\.ma\b
   90d7\.info
   dir\.fasthoster\.de
   joke34\.info
   4wj6\.info
   \.ChezBrandon\.com
   searchyourporn\.info
   adult-area\.info
   sprot2\.com
   scmantraffic\.com
   guitar-poll\.com
   supergirls4\.tripod\.com
   denwa\.omiki\.com
   \.51ebiz\.net
   \.bamboo-veneer\.net
#: changes in the same edit
   98\.to to \b98\.to
   servik\.com to \bservik\.com
   konecco\.com to \bkonecco\.com
   English\.51hc\.com to \b51hc\.(?:com|net)
\btinyarro\.ws\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bkiyipansiyon\.com\b                  # Mardetanha # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kiyipansiyon.com
\bsilvento\.kiev\.ua\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/silvento.kiev.ua
\brealultimatepower\.net\b             # Andre Engels # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/realultimatepower.net
xxxxxx\/                               # Andre Engels # addition; people using a long line of x-es instead of a real domain name, see User:COIBot/XWiki/xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
\bpresaleswiki\.com\b                  # Andre Engels # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/presaleswiki.com
\b7p-e\.com\b                          # Andre Engels # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/7p-e.com
\b(?:good|very|goin|demo|auto)\.to\b   # Andre Engels # addition; url shorteners
\b(?:hit|just|key|forever)\.as\b
\bjust\.as\b                                          # removal: included in previous entry
\btestmasters\.net\b                   # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/testmasters.net
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \bkerryshine\.com  \b
  \bjudyspence\.com  \b
  \bjuliagillard\.org  \b
  \bpetergarrett\.org  \b
  \bliberalnationalparty\.org  \b
  \blaborparty\.info  \b
  \brossgarnaut\.com  \b
  \bworldrecession\.org  \b
\blivetribun\.com\b                     # A. B. # addition; see request
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \ba-to-z-artists\.blogspot\.com\b
  \baquitaine\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bartists\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bauvergne\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bbirmingham\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bbretagne\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bbristol\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bbrittany\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bburgundy\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bcentre\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bcharente\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bdevon\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bdordogne\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bdorset\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bfrench-property\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bgeoff-bunn\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bgloucestershire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bherefordshire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \blanguedoc\.wikidot\.com\b
  \blimousin\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bloire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bmidi-pyrenees\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bnormandy\.wikidot\.com\b
  \boxford\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bpays-de-la-loire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bpoitou-charentes\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bshropshire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bsomerset\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bval-de-loire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bwiltshire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bworcester\.wikidot\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \baustralianpoliticians\.com\b
  \baustraliancorruption\.com\b
  \baustralianpolice\.net\b
  \baustraliazoo\.us\b
  \bbindiirwin\.name\b
  \bcavingaustralia\.org\b
  \bdavidtennant\.org\b
  \bdivingaustralia\.org\b
  \bhangglidingaustralia\.org\b
  \bhelenclark\.org\b
  \bjimmywales\.net\b
  \bjimmywales\.org\b
  \bjodhimeares\.com\b
  \bkevinmichaelrudd\.com\b
  \bkevinruddmyspace\.com\b
  \bkylieannminogue\.com\b
  \blegalisemarijuanaparty\.com\b
  \bliberalnationalparty\.com\b
  \bmyspace\.com/universedaily\b
  \bnataliebassingthwaighte\.org\b
  \bnewdrwho\.com\b
  \bnewgallifrey\.com\b
  \bstevenmoffat\.org\b
  \bterriirwin\.name\b
\bprojectorlampsworld\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/projectorlampsworld.com
\bkayit\.co\.cc\b                      # Spacebirdy # addition; request
\bsandoftime-mv\.ucoz\.ru\b            # Spacebirdy # addition; request
\bevrekaegitim\.com\b                  # Spacebirdy # addition; request
\bjaponcakonus\.com\b                  # Spacebirdy # addition; request
\berciyesgazetesi\.com\b               # Spacebirdy # addition; request
\balbelda\.info\b                      # Nixeagle # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/albelda.info
\b(?:sandoftime|rare)-mv\.(?:ucoz|narod)\.ru\b # Mike.lifeguard # change + addition; see request
\barm\.in\b                            # Beetstra # addition; redirect site: <COIBot>  de:2. Eishockey-Bundesliga 2008/09 http://de.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?diff=57948113&oldid=57947257  de:User:Cujo301 arm.in/1nn (redirectsite) arm.in/1nn on domain arm.in is a redirectsite for del.org/index.php?id=181&tx_ttnews[tt_news]=1943&cHash=7444860268 on del.org; (1/1)
\broyalhouseofportugal\.org\b          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/royalhouseofportugal.org
\bchat\.com\.tr\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chat.com.tr
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bfinance\.asia\b
  \bag0ga\.com\b
  \barticleiq\.com\b
  \bbeijingrealestate\.eu\b
  \bcentralasianews\.eu\b
  \bdiamonds\.uz\b
  \beurasianews\.eu\b
  \bfainvestment\.com\b
  \bfinancing\.asia\b
  \bhotelnikko\.com\b
  \binsure\.asia\b
  \blonelyplanet\.org\b
  \bmytyshi\.co\b
  \boption\.us\b
  \brefinance\.mobi\b
  \bsatte\.com\b
  \btaliban\.asia\b
  \btext\.asia\b
  \btours\.asia\b
  \bunicycletrials\.com\b
  \buzairways\.eu\b
  \buzbekistanairways\.eu\b
  \bvip\.asia\b
  \bvisitbhutan\.asia\b
  \bvisitbombay\.info\b
  \bvisitcambodia\.asia\b
  \bvisitcentralasia\.eu\b
  \bvisitchina\.asia\b
  \bvisitchina\.asia\b
  \bvisitchristmasisland\.asia\b
  \bvisitcocosislands\.asia\b
  \bvisitcyprus\.asia\b
  \bvisitindia\.asia\b
  \bvisitkiev\.eu\b
  \bvisitkyrgyzstan\.eu\b
  \bvisitmalaysia\.asia\b
  \bvisitturkmenistan\.eu\b
  \bvisituzbekistan\.asia\b
  \bvisituzbekistan\.eu\b
  \bvisitworld\.info\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bmyspace\.com/zhoroscop\b
  \besnips\.com/zhoroscop\b
  \bzhoroscop\.hi5\.com\b
\bnonameno\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bwissensbilanz\.ch\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\blarafabiannews\.kit\.net\b           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/larafabiannews.kit.net
\bmanavgatim\.net\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/manavgatim.net
\bmegasuits\.wordpress\.com\b          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/megasuits.wordpress.com
\bmens-fashions\.blogspot\.com\b       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mens-fashions.blogspot.com
\belegant-mens-apparel\.blogspot\.com\b # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/elegant-mens-apparel.blogspot.com
\bfondane\.eu\b                        # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fondane.eu
\bblogven\.net\b                       # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blogven.net
\bbustersbuzz\.com\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bustersbuzz.com
\bsexoroid\.com\b                      # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sexoroid.com
\bhotelslloret\.com\b                  # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotelslloret.com
\bcorluhaber\.com\b                    # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/corluhaber.com
\bhelptranslation\.com\b               # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/helptranslation.com
\blabottegadimartone\.it\b             # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/labottegadimartone.it
\bstilnakliyat\.com\b                  # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stilnakliyat.com.
\bidiomfox\.com\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/idiomfox.com
\bfrmcix\.com\b                        # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/frmcix.com
\bshadyrunstudios\.tripod\.com\b       # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shadyrunstudios.tripod.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see notes on User:COIBot/XWiki/in-grid.com.pl for information about additional spam domains
  \bin-grid\.com\.pl\b 
  \bmorandi\.one.pl\b
  \bcascada\.xt\.pl\b
  \bingrid\.wot\.pl\b
  \bin-grid\.xt\.pl\b
mujweb\.cz\b                          # Beetstra # removed; per request
\bmardelbuscador\.com\b                # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mardelbuscador.com
\bsuper-masini-tuning\.blogspot\.com\b # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/super-masini-tuning.blogspot.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see notes on User:COIBot/XWiki/zambales.net.ph for information about additional spam domains
\bzambales\.net\.ph\b  
\bramabeach\.com\b
\bzambalesphilippines\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see notes on User:COIBot/XWiki/guiasaopaulo.com for information about additional spam domains
  \bantoniocarlosmachado\.com\b
  \bciaux\.com\b
  \bguiaimoveis\.com\b
  \bguiaimoveis\.com\b
  \bguiasaopaulo\.com\b
  \bguiaviajar\.com\b
  \bguidesaopaulo\.com\b
  \biberovision\.com\b
  \bleamachado\.com\b
  \bnegocioreal\.net\b
  \bnetsaopaulo\.com\b
  \bportalsaopaulo\.com\b
  \bpremiumflats\.com\b
  \bsaopauloaero\.com\b
  \bsaopauloartes\.com\b
  \bsaopauloautos\.com\b
  \bsaopaulobares\.com\b
  \bsaopaulobus\.com\b
  \bsaopaulochannel\.com\b
  \bsaopaulocidades\.com\b
  \bsaopaulocinemas\.com\b
  \bsaopauloestradas\.com\b
  \bsaopauloeventos\.com\b
  \bsaopaulogallery\.com\b
  \bsaopaulogallery\.com\b
  \bsaopaulogaytravel\.com\b
  \bsaopauloinvest\.com\b
  \bsaopaulolinks\.com\b
  \bsaopaulomall\.com\b
  \bsaopaulomapas\.com\b
  \bsaopaulomarket\.com\b
  \bsaopaulometro\.com\b
  \bsaopaulomoda\.com\b
  \bsaopaulomuseus\.com\b
  \bsaopaulonight\.com\b
  \bsaopaulonoticias\.com\b
  \bsaopauloparques\.com\b
  \bsaopaulophoto\.com\b
  \bsaopaulopraias\.com\b
  \bsaopaulorelax\.com\b
  \bsaopaulorestaurantes\.com\b
  \bsaopauloruas\.com\b
  \bsaopauloshuttle\.com\b
  \bsaopaulosites\.com\b
  \bsaopaulosuites\.com\b
  \bsaopauloteatros\.com\b
  \bsaopaulotown\.com\b
  \bsaopaulowork\.com\b
  \bvisitesp\.com\b
  \bwebcarnaval\.com\b
  \bwebsaopaulo\.com\b
  \bwebtaubate\.com\b
\bnutshellurl\.com\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bcjb\.net\b
  \buni\.cc\b
  \brg3\.net\b
  \bvai\.la\b
  \bk6\.com\.br\b
  \bs9k\.net\b
  \bv3\.com\b
  \bcab8\.net\b
  \brg9\.org\b
  \brg9\.net\b
  \brg10\.net\b
  \bbr30\.com\b
  \besmiweb\.com\b
  \bmidominiogratis\.com\b
  \b1br\.net\b
  \bsitio\.de\b
  \bclic3\.net\b
\burl\.ie\b # Beetstra # addition # URL redirector, currently spammed to en.
\bdunesdugolf\.eu\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dunesdugolf.eu
\bavsam\.com\.tr\b                     # A. B.  # {addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/avsam.com.tr
\bavsaadasi\.gen\.tr\b                 # A. B. #addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/avsam.com.tr#Related_domain
\bzoodl\.com\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bwww\.x\.se                           # Andre Engels   # addition; restricted from \bx\.se\b, see request
\bsupermodels\.nl\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \babc1\.eu\b
  \baquisitions\.asia\.com\b
  \baquisitions\.asia\b
  \barriba\.asia\.com\b
  \barriba\.asia\b
  \barticle19\.eu\b
  \bbankoflatvia\.eu\b
  \bbankofsweden\.eu\b
  \bbecali\.asia\.com\b
  \bbecali\.asia\b
  \bbeira\.asia\.com\b
  \bbeira\.asia\b
  \bbeira\.us\b
  \bbesides\.tv\b
  \bbetting\.uz\b
  \bbingo\.uz\b
  \bblasphemy\.asia\.com\b
  \bboobs\.uz\b
  \bborderline\.asia\.com\b
  \bbritish\.asia\.com\b
  \bbritish\.asia\b
  \bbritish\.tv\b
  \bbritneyspears\.asia\.com\b
  \bbritneyspears\.asia\b 
  \bbrought\.tv\b
  \bbsiness\.net\b
  \bbuckhead\.asia\b
  \bburberry\.org\b 
  \bcareerbuilding\.net\b
  \bcasinowise\.net\b
  \bcasinowise\.net\b
  \bcentralasia\.asia\.com\b
  \bcepf\.eu\b
  \bchinese\.uz\b
  \bclickpage\.net\b
  \bcnlhotels\.com\b
  \bdepress\.asia\.com\b
  \bdepress\.asia\b
  \bdiscover-places\.com\b
  \bdnguards\.com\b
  \be-shopping\.asia\.com\b
  \bemcef\.eu\b
  \bemissions\.asia\.com\b
  \beuromalt\.eu\b
  \bexclusive\.asia\.com\b
  \bexpress247\.com\b
  \bfertile\.mobi\b
  \bfinished\.tv\b
  \bflights\.uz\b
  \bfrenchbank\.eu\b
  \bgateway\.us\b
  \bgermanbank\.eu\b
  \bggeat\.com\b
  \bglitch\.asia\.com\b
  \bhappened\.tv\b
  \bholidaybug\.com\b
  \bhomesaid\.com\b
  \bhoping\.tv\b
  \bhostile\.asia\.com\b
  \binstore\.net\b
  \bkarshi\.asia\.com\b
  \blawforum\.asia\.com\b
  \blawforum\.asia\b
  \bloan\.uz\b
  \bloans\.uz\b
  \blohdon\.com\b
  \bloneon\.net\b
  \blottery\.uz\b
  \bmeant\.tv\b
  \bmeccahotels\.eu\b
  \bmoonlight\.asia\.com\b
  \bmortgages\.uz\b
  \bnamecout\.com\b
  \bnbsp\.us\b 
  \bneither\.tv\b
  \bnewyorkrealestate\.eu\b
  \bnioc\.eu\b
  \bnizhenvartovsk\.com\b
  \bonlinecasinoreview\.biz\b
  \boparis\.com\b
  \bparishilton\.asia\.com\b
  \bparishilton\.asia\b
  \bpdf\.uz\b
  \bphotosuites\.com\b
  \bpolandworldcup\.com\b
  \bprais\.org\b
  \bprelinia\.com\b
  \bpyzza\.net\b
  \bqatargas\.eu\b
  \bratar\.com\b
  \bsand\.mobi\b
  \bsatte\.asia\.com\b
  \bseen\.asia\b
  \bseikh\.com\b 
  \bsenliscouncil\.eu\b
  \bsitting\.tv\b
  \bspread\.mobi\b
  \bstan\.asia\.com\b
  \bstaying\.tv\b
  \bstriper\.asia\.com\b
  \bsupposed\.asia\.com\b
  \bsupposed\.asia\b
  \bsurprised\.tv\b
  \bswf\.asia\.com\b
  \btaliban\.asia\.com\b
  \btaschenlampe\.net\b
  \bterminus\.asia\.com\b
  \bthinks\.tv\b
  \btokyorealestate\.eu\b
  \btora\.asia\.com\b
  \btora\.asia\b
  \btripadviser\.info\b
  \bukenergy\.eu\b
  \bukraineworldcup\.com\b
  \bukstyle\.eu\b
  \bukwater\.eu\b
  \bvisa-card\.asia\.com\b
  \bvisa-card\.asia\b
  \bvisitafghanistan\.eu\b
  \bvisitarmenia\.asia\b
  \bvisitazerbaijan\.asia\b
  \bvisitbahrain\.asia\b
  \bvisitbangladesh\.asia\b
  \bvisitbosnia\.eu\b
  \bvisitbrunei\.asia\b
  \bvisitcar\.com\b
  \bvisitcroatia\.eu\b
  \bvisitegypt\.asia\b
  \bvisitindonesia\.asia\b
  \bvisitiran\.asia\b
  \bvisitiran\.eu\b
  \bvisitisrael\.asia\b
  \bvisitisrael\.eu\b
  \bvisitjordan\.asia\b
  \bvisitkorea\.asia\b
  \bvisitkosovo\.eu\b
  \bvisitkuwait\.asia\b
  \bvisitkuwait\.eu\b
  \bvisitkyrgyzstan\.eu\b
  \bvisitlaos\.asia\b
  \bvisitlatvia\.eu\b
  \bvisitmacedonia\.eu\b
  \bvisitmaldives\.asia\b
  \bvisitmongolia\.asia\b
  \bvisitnepal\.asia\b
  \bvisitnorthkorea\.asia\b
  \bvisitoman\.asia\b
  \bvisitpakistan\.asia\b
  \bvisitpakistan\.eu\b
  \bvisitphilippines\.asia\b
  \bvisitrussia\.eu\b  
  \bvisitsaudiarabia\.eu\b
  \bvisitsolomonislands\.com\b 
  \bvisitsouthkorea\.asia\b
  \bvisitswitzerland\.eu\b
  \bvisittajikistan\.eu\b
  \bvisituae\.eu\b
  \bvvjz\.com\b
  \bwhitepapers\.asia\.com\b
  \bwhitepapers\.asia\b
  \bwikiaction\.com\b
  \bwondering\.tv\b
  \byalta\.asia\.com\b
\bindustrialstrengthstaging\.com\b     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/industrialstrengthstaging.com
\bgbcattani\.com\b                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gbcattani.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/espadrilles.ca for information about additional spam domain
  \bespadrilles\.ca\b  
  \bespadrillesdistribution\.com\b
\beasyurl\.net\b # Beetstra # addition # url-shortener
\banti-virus-trojan-worm\.com\b # addition # url-shortener
\bfilminformation\.blogspot\.com\b     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/filminformation.blogspot.com
\bilook\.tw\b # Beetstra # redirect site, see http://id.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?oldid=2095092
\bvisit-london\.eu\b                    # A. B. # addition; see request -- one more domain in addition to those blacklisted a day ago.
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request -- URL redirect/shortener domains
  \bw3t\.org\b
  \balturl\.com\b
  \shorturl\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \brussianworld\.com\.au\b
  \bweatherpage\.co\.nz\b
  \bweatherpage\.com\.au\b
  \btripleme\.com\b
  \brussianworld\.co\.nz\b
  \bonlybest\.com\.au\b
  \bnewpeoplefinder\.com\b
  \brussiannewzealand\.com\b
  \bantratel\.com\b
  \btriplemecom\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bpeopleschocolate\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \bsearchenginegreyfalcon\.com\b
  \bcwill1\.com\b
  \bjosoleil\.com\b
  \bfaucongris\.com\b
  \bgrey-falcon\.com\b
\baxebet\.com\b                        # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/axebet.com
\bsanyaweb\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sanyaweb.com
\bmundo-ocio\.es\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mundo-ocio.es
\bputin\.ru\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/putin.ru
\bxurl\.jp\b                           # Erwin # addition; see request
\bcloakedlink\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cloakedlink.com
\bmillesabords\.net\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/millesabords.net
\btharmada\.net\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tharmada.net
\bmihaisora\.eu\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bquran\.waraqat\.net\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/quran.waraqat.net
\brs2pl\.com\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rs2pl.com
\bnelioguerson\.palcomp3\.com\.br\b    # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nelioguerson.palcomp3.com.br
\bmyspace\.com/fantomenk\b             # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \b5alej\.com\b
  \barb7b\.com\b
#:                                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fr.vente-privee.com
  \bvente-privee\.com/vp4/Registration/Registration\.aspx\?
\bmistureca\.blogspot\.com\b           # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mistureca.blogspot.com
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bgivemeknol\.com\b
  \bmaxreading\.com\b
\btrucchi-e-consigli-msn\.spaces\.live\.com\b# Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trucchi-e-consigli-msn.spaces.live.com
\bphilatino\.com\b                     # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/philatino.com
\bspeechcorrector\.org\b               # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/speechcorrector.org
\basuka-team\.ru\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bmcdo3333\.blogspot\.com\b            # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request


April 2009

\blitlurl\.net\b                       # Beetstra # addition # redirectsite, rickroll.me; see en:User talk:Maxagain
\bbozkir\.com\b                        # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bozkir.com
\b1classical\.com\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bcomoj\.com\b
  \bmoushumy\.tk\b
  \bmoushumy\.co\.cc\b
  \bpsychology\.tk\b
  \bpayel\.tk\b
  \bazpayel\.blogspot\.com\b
\bmircd\.org\b                         #  Drini  # addition # crosswiki spammer: [3]
\bplagecorse\.com\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/plagecorse.com
\bgamewatch\.com\.es\b                 # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gamewatch.com.es
\bmigre\.me\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see pt:Otimização para motores de busca http://pt.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?diff=14798795&oldid=14773023  pt:User:189.107.88.178 migre.me/ja9 (monitor) User is adding a redirectsite for link matching on pt.wikipedia.org blacklisted rule '\bmestreseo\.com\.br'; (2/2)
\bcabinas\.net\b                       # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cabinas.net and User:COIBot/XWiki/seekinusa.com
#:                                     # A. B. #addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seekinusa.com and User:COIBot/XWiki/cabinas.net
  \bseekinusa\.com\b
  \belargentino\.net\b
\bkomik-fikralar\.net\b                # Erwin85                   # addition; see request
\bthe-locos\.com\b                     # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/the-locos.com
\bgoldengate\.w2c\.in\b                # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/goldengate.w2c.in
\bsatelliteview\.org\b                 # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/satelliteview.org
\bsecure-x-001\.net\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/secure-x-001.net
\bpornoxo\.com\b                       # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pornoxo.com
\bcyborg009\.it\b                      # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cyborg009.it
\bladonia\.net\b                       # Spacebirdy # addition; ongoing xwiki spamming
mp3lyrics\.org                         # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \babbr\.com\b
  \babe5\.com\b
\bgospelhearts\.synthasite\.com\b      # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gospelhearts.synthasite.com
\bbusty\.pl\b                          # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/busty.pl
\bmoourl\.com\b                        # Dferg # addition; see request
\borospuporno\.com\b                   # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/orospuporno.com
\bpepekanavis\.org\b                   # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pepekanavis.org
\bserkann\.com\b                       # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/serkann.com
\bvinosearchwine\.com\b                # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vinosearchwine.com
\bstrongvpn\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/strongvpn.com
#:                                     # Dferg # addition; see request
  \bgentefresa\.com\b
  \bown3d\.es\b
  \bmasfresa\.com\b
\brecaero\.fr\b                        # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/recaero.fr
\byfrog\.com\b                         # Dferg # addition
\baforismi\.awardspace\.com\b          # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aforismi.awardspace.com
\btebesirim\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tebesirim.com
\bplayerswin-casino\.com\b             # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/playerswin-casino.com
\bvinyland\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vinyland.com
\bciquestudios\.com\b                  # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ciquestudios.com
\bpageditorpro\.com\b                  # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pageditorpro.com
\bsiremfc\.marlito\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/siremfc.marlito.com
\bkaspersky-key\.net\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kaspersky-key.net
\bspikey\.com\b                        # Dferg # addition; redirect site used to circunvent blacklists.
\blearningrussian\.net\b               # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/learningrussian.net
\beuropeopen\.org\.uk\b                # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/europeopen.org.uk
\bgraffiti\.cs\.brown\.edu\b           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\baekition\.blogspot\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aekition.blogspot.com
\bsufifinder\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sufifinder.com
\btr\.im\b                             # Dferg # addition; redirect site used to circunvent blacklists.
\bmmafight\.ru\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mmafight.ru
\brealestatesky\.net\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/realestatesky.net
\borchidea\.com\.ua\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/orchidea.com.ua
\bcatalanschool\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/catalanschool.com
\bwebweevers\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/webweevers.com
\burlmin\.com\b                        # Dferg # addition; see request
\binvx\.com\b                          # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/invx.com
\btaturkey\.net\b                      # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/taturkey.net
\bmoya-shkola\.info\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/moya-shkola.info
\bwikipedia\.un\.mythe\.over-blog\.com\b# Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
\beu-football\.info\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eu-football.info
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition & addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jimmywales.info
  \bjimmywales\.(?:info|org|net)\b
  \b(?:jimmywales|projectorion)\.proboards\.com\b
  \bbindiirwin\.com\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jimmywales.info
  \bnataliebassingthwaighte\.(?:net|org)\b
  \b(?:vickydarling|jeffseeney|andrewcripps|john-paullangbroek|howardhobbs)\.com\b
#:                                     # JzG # addition; see request (two requests).
  \bhugeurl\.com\b
  \bfreakinghugeurl\.com\b
  \bfacebook\.com\/l\.php\b
\bwikipedia\.un\.mythe\.over-blog\.com\b# Mike.lifeguard # revert my prior removal; see request
\btangodans\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tangodans.com
\bco\.cc\b                             # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bmybrute\.com\b
 \bmybrutehacks\.forumotion\.com\b
\balbumfototrenes\.idohost\.com\b      # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/albumfototrenes.idohost.com
\bpfx\.me\b # Beetstra # addition - url redirector.
\blemonparty\.org\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lemonparty.org
\bcasareal\.co\.pt\b                   # Dferg # addition; redirect site of G-BL domain.
\bartists-home\.com\b                  # JzG   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/artists-home.com
\barsuka\.wordpress\.com\              # JzG   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/arsuka.wordpress.com and User:COIBot/LinkReports/arsuka.wordpress.com
\bvisitsubotica\.rs\b                  # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/visitsubotica.rs
\bbanhatalaba\.com\b                   # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/banhatalaba.com
\bbestmals\.ru\b                       # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestmals.ru
\bpepekanavis\.com\.ar\b               # JzG # addition Alias of pepekanavis.org.
\beasterislandquest\.com\b             # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/easterislandquest.com
\bsmut\.com\b                          # Mike.lifeguard # fix; see request
#:                                     # Erwin # addition; see request
  \bn-spares\.ru\b
  \bn-spaers\.ru\b
  \blytdybr\.com\.ua\b
\b250\.org\.ua\b                       # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/250.org.ua
\bmobiletinyurl\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition # URL shortener (for .mobi?)
\balexander-klaws\.pl\b                # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alexander-klaws.pl
\bnobrain\.dk\b                        # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nobrain.dk
\beczema-treatment\.biz\b              # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eczema-treatment.biz
\bslki\.ru\b                           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\btopleveltour\.com\b                  # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topleveltour.com
\bjusticeleague\.org\.ru\b             # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/justiceleague.org.ru
\bcityrock\.ru\b                       # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cityrock.ru
\bbonsai-search-engine\.com\b          # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bonsai-search-engine.com
\bkohtao\.name\b                       # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kohtao.name
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/newyorkislanders.ru
  \b(?:newjerseydevils|buffalosabres|ottawasenators|newyorkislanders|newyorkrangers|philadelphia-flyers|thrashers|hurricanes|floridapanthers|washingtoncapitals|bruins|montreal-canadiens|pittsburghpenguins|tampabay|mapleleafs|calgaryflames|coloradoavalanche|edmonton-oilers|minnesotawild|vancouvercanucks|chicagoblackhawks|bluejackets|dallasstars|detroitredwings)\.ru\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/newyorkislanders.ru
  \b(?:anaheimducks.ru|bluejackets.ru|bruins.ru|buffalosabres.ru|calgaryflames.ru|chicagoblackhawks.ru|coloradoavalanche.ru|dallasstars.ru|detroitredwings.ru|edmonton-oilers.ru|floridapanthers.ru|hurricanes.ru|mapleleafs.ru|minnesotawild.ru|montreal-canadiens.ru|newjerseydevils.ru|newyorkislanders.ru|newyorkrangers.ru|ottawasenators.ru|philadelphia-flyers.ru|pittsburghpenguins.ru|tampabay.ru|tampabaylightning.ru|thrashers.ru|vancouvercanucks.ru|washingtoncapitals.ru)\.ru\b
\bskatel-1chezone\.blogspot\.com\b     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/skatel-1chezone.blogspot.com
\bhugeurl\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # fix, then removal (dupe); see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bshoes007\.com\b
  \b365165\.net\b
  \btrade-leads-directory\.com\b
  \bstonec2c\.cn\b
  \bzhangxiaohe\.org\b
  \bkaoyao\.net\b
  \bforepak\.com\b
  \bzhangxiaohe\.org\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # fix; see User:COIBot/XWiki/newyorkislanders.ru
  \b(?:anaheimducks|bluejackets|bruins|buffalosabres|calgaryflames|chicagoblackhawks|coloradoavalanche|dallasstars|detroitredwings|edmonton-oilers|floridapanthers|hurricanes|mapleleafs|minnesotawild|montreal-canadiens|newjerseydevils|newyorkislanders|newyorkrangers|ottawasenators|philadelphia-flyers|pittsburghpenguins|tampabay|tampabaylightning|thrashers|vancouvercanucks|washingtoncapitals)\.ru\b
\bpamukkale\.org\.tr\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bblogdealbergaria\.blogspot\.com\b    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blogdealbergaria.blogspot.com
\bcalgaryflames\.ru\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/calgaryflames.ru
\bcoloradoavalanche\.ru\b              # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coloradoavalanche.ru
\bvancouvercanucks\.ru\b               # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vancouvercanucks.ru
\bkinbacon\.org\b                      # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kinbacon.org
\bminnesotawild\.ru\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/minnesotawild.ru
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/newyorkislanders.ru
  \b(?:losangeleskings|nashvillepredators|phoenixcoyotes|sanjosesharks|stlouisblues)\.ru\b
\bliveshow-tv\.com\b                   # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/liveshow-tv.com
\bpatagonianexpeditionrace\.com\b      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/patagonianexpeditionrace.com
\blexpressio\.wordpress\.com\b         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lexpressio.wordpress.com
\bnesvizh\.by\b                        # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nesvizh.by
\bmcar\.ru\b                           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mcar.ru
\bfashionistas\.me\b                   # A. B. # addition; see request
\bs3\.gladiatus\.com\b                 # A. B. # addition; see request
\bsarahjessicaparkerlookslikeahorse\.com\b# Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sarahjessicaparkerlookslikeahorse.com
\biso8583\.info\b                      # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iso8583.info
\bifniville\.com\b                     # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ifniville.com
\bholidays-in-alicante-spain\.com\b    # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/holidays-in-alicante-spain.com
\bhipalgarve\.net\b                    # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hipalgarve.net
\bsee-business\.biz\b                  # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/see-business.biz
\bseemacau\.blogspot\.com\b            # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seemacau.blogspot.com
\bseemacaunow\.com\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seemacaunow.com
\bxn--spermario-q9a\.com\b             # Spacebirdy # request
\bbonsaici\.com\b                      # VasilievVV # addition; see User:COIBot/LinkReports/bonsaici.com
\bnodet\.us\b                          # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nodet.us
\bgoogland\.blogsky\.com\b             # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nodet.us
\bdickensurl\.com\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request


May 2009

\bstoppuhr-online\.de\b                # nixeagle # addition, repeated cross wiki spam
mongolische-jurten\.de                 # lustiger_seth # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mongolische-jurten.de
\baznvidz\.com\b                       # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aznvidz.com
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/arabgfx.com
  \barabgfx\.com\b
  \bthe-jordan\.com\b
  \bpho2o\.net\b
  \bmanutdarb\.com\b
  \bjp4h\.com\b
\bstoppuhr-online\.de\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stoppuhr-online.de
\blietuviu\.ucoz\.com\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lietuviu.ucoz.com
\bmisericords\.co\.uk\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/misericords.co.uk
\bkozouh\.s7\.x-beat\.com\b            # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kozouh.s7.x-beat.com
\bin-tasmania\.com\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/in-tasmania.com
\bzapadnetatry\.com\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zapadnetatry.com
\berasmusproject\.com\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/erasmusproject.com
\berasmusinfo\.net\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/erasmusinfo.net
\bchaganava\.com\b                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chaganava.com
\bmapsofbalkan\.com\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mapsofbalkan.com
\bstihi-xix-xx-vekov\.ru\b             # VasilievVV     # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stihi-xix-xx-vekov.ru
\biltwistacapri\.blogspot\.com\b       # A. B. # addition; see request
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see request
  \bhowtofriends\.com\b
  \bgeocities\.com\/yogafull\b
  \btiny-url\.org\b
  \bcapacitorx\.com\b
  \belectronicspal\.com\b
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see request
  \bguide-to-slovenia\.com\b
  \bformalid\.com\b
\bapartments\.com\.ua\b                # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/apartments.com.ua
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/apartments.com.ua (these are additional, related domains)
  \beast-women\.com\b
  \bkiev-apartments\.com\.ua\b
  \bkiev-service\.com\.ua\b
  \bukraine-girls\.kiev\.ua\b
  \bukraine-travel\.kiev\.ua\b
  \bedem-club\.kiev\.ua\b
  \bedem-club\.net\b
  \bkiev-apartments-rent\.com\b
  \bukrainian-girl\.com\b
  \bwomen\.kiev\.ua\b
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freeecardgreeting.net
  \bfreeecardgreeting\.net\b
  \becarddesignanimation\.com\b
\bmyfasturl\.com\b                     # A. B. # addition; URL redirect service
\bcatalogocelular\.com\b               # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/catalogocelular.com
\badf\.ly\b                            # A. B. # addition; URL redirect service
\bterminatorsalvationfig\.com\b        # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/terminatorsalvationfig.com
\bkatherinemoennigturkey\.com\b        # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/katherinemoennigturkey.com
\belbruto\.es\b                        # Dferg # addition
#:                                     # Dferg # addition; ongoing xwiki hard spamming.
   \bmybrute\.com\b
   \bguerrastribales\.es\b	
   \btribalwars\.com\b
\brasora\.com\b                        # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/torahforever.net
  \btorahforever\.net\b
  \bevileyescurses\.wordpress\.com\b
\bcomercialuruapan\.com\b              # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/comercialuruapan.com
\bbitly\.com\b                         # Beetstra # addition; url shortener.
\bdawsons\.narod\.ru\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dawsons.narod.ru
\binugg\.co\.uk\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # change/removal; see request
  serve(?:beer|blog|counterstrike|ftp|game|halflife|mp3|pics|quake)\.com
\bamazon\.com.*(?:\?|&)tag=            # Mike.lifeguard # change; see request
#                                      # A. B. # {addition; see request
  \bwaynerobertsmith\.com\b
  \bparalleluniverses\.net\b
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see request
  \badventureaustralia\.org\b
  \baquaticapetheory\.com\b
  \baquaticapetheory\.info\b
  \baustralianrecession\.com\b
  \baustraliazoo\.name\b
  \bbautboard\.com\b
  \bbautforum\.info\b
  \bbautforum\.net\b
  \bclimbingaustralia\.org\b
  \bfuturestarships\.com\b
  \bgaryspence\.com\b
  \bgreaterdowns\.com\b
  \bgreaterdowns\.info\b
  \bgreaterdowns\.net\b
  \bgreaterdowns\.org\b
  \bgreaterdownsregionalcouncil\.com\b
  \bhelenclarke\.org\b
  \bkylieannminogueobe\.com\b
  \bkylieminogueobe\.com\b
  \bliberalnational\.com\b
  \bliberalnationalforum\.com\b
  \bliberalnationalparty\.info\b
  \bliberalnationalparty\.net\b
  \blnpforum\.com\b
  \bmultiverses\.info\b
  \bmurdochwire\.com\b
  \bmythbustersbusted\.com\b
  \bnationalliberalparty\.org\b
  \bparalleluniverses\.info\b
  \brobertgbarrett\.com\b
  \brobertschwarten\.com\b
  \bsailingaustralia\.org\b
  \bstarshiptechnology\.info\b
  \bstarshiptechnology\.net\b
  \bstarshiptechnology\.org\b
  \bsteveirwin\.us\b
  \buniversedaily\.net\b
  \bwesterndownsregionalcouncil\.com\b
  \bworldrecession\.net\b
  \byowiehunter\.com\b
\bforumseo\.org\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/forumseo.org
\b1256\.org\.ua\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1256.org.ua
\bwhale\.to\b                          # Mike.lifeguard # change; see request
\bbascarsija\.info\b                   # Dferg # addition; ongoing xwiki spamming.
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/virl.com - 3 URL redirect domains
  \bvirl\.com\b
  \btwurl\.nl\b
  \btweetburner\.com\b
\btaitof3\.zobyhost\.com\b             # Nixeagle # addition - crosswiki spam by multiple IPs in progress.
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see request
  \balienstarships\.com\b
  \bannastaciapalaszczuk\.com\b
  \baquaticapetheory\.net\b
  \baustralianrevolution\.net\b
  \baustralianrevolution\.org\b
  \bbautforum\.org\b
  \bdalekinvasion\.com\b
  \beastwest101\.com\b
  \bganjagrower\.com\b
  \bhempembassy\.org\b
  \bjobsforaustralia\.net\b
  \bjobsforaustralia\.org\b
  \bjohnpaullangbroek\.com\b
  \blegalisecannabis\.info\b
  \blegalisecannabis\.net\b
  \blegalisecannabis\.org\b
  \blegalisecannabisparty\.com\b
  \blegalisecannabisparty\.info\b
  \blegalisecannabisparty\.net\b
  \blegalisecannabisparty\.org\b
  \blegalisemarijuana\.org\b
  \blegalisemarijuanaparty\.info\b
  \blegalisemarijuanaparty\.net\b
  \blegalisemarijuanaparty\.org\b
  \bliberalnationals\.com\b
  \bmanpoweredflight\.com\b
  \bmurdochpress\.com\b
  \bnationalforums\.org\b
  \bterriirwin\.info\b
  \bworldwarming\.net\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bgetir\.net\b
  \bbeasyurl\.jp\b
\beasyurl\.jp\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/easyurl.jp
#:                                     # Beetstra # addition; three redirectors (first unclear, but see lburl.com/fu426), bonsaici spammer.
  \blburl\.com\b 
  \bmini\.web\.tr\b
  \bthnlnk\.com\b
\bsrcedalmacije\.com\b                 # Dferg # addition; ongoing xwiki spamming.
\bbeasyurl\.jp\b                       # EdBever # removal; bad regex.
\bchopper-apparel\.de\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\beurox10\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eurox10.com
\bvjtube\.net\b                        # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vjtube.net
#:                                     # Dferg # addition; see request
  \bliturl\.net\b
  \brickroll
\bcescfabregas\.3dn\.ru\b              # Dferg # addition; see request
\bzobyhost\.com\b                      # Dferg # addition; see request
\bliturl\.net\b                        # Beetstra # removal; mistake, see request
\bsyntext\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; ongoing x-wiki spamming see request
\bsyntext\.(?:com|ru)\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition + change; request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kerala.in
  \bidukki\.com\b
  \bthrissur\.com\b
  \bkochi\.com\b
  \bpalakkad\.com\b
  \bkottayam\.in\b
  \bkannur\.in\b
  \bmalabar\.in\b
  \bkozhikode\.in\b
  \balappuzha\.in\b
  \bmalappuram\.in\b
  \bkochi\.(?:in|mobi)\b
  \bkeralatourism\.mobi\b
  \bkerala\.(?:in|pro)\b
  \bkeralahotels\.(?:info|asia)\b
  \bkeralarealestate\.co\.in\b
  \bkochi\.co\.in\b
  \bkeralaclassifieds\.com\b
\bxvideos\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\brossgarnaut\.com\b(?!\.au)           # Mike.lifeguard # change; see request
#:                                     # Beetstra # following links all added as related.  See also User:COIBot/XWiki/.un.org
\bldonia\.net\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ldonia.net
\barab-fex\.org\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/arab-fex.org
\bxadonia\.net\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xadonia.net
\bthatsnotsexy\.com\b                  # Dferg # addition; see request
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see request
  \bctn-music\.com\b
  \bcalls-to-nothing\.com\b
  \balias-angelus\.net\b
  \bctn-music\.info\b
\btranslator\.vndv\.com\b              # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/translator.vndv.com
fremderfreiheitsschacht\.de            # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
(?<!docfind\.)\bco\.cc\b               # Mike.lifeguard # change; see request
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trymasak.my (includes related domains)
  \btrymasak\.my\b
  \bgeoflex\.com\.my\b
  \btrafficjam\.my\b
  \btrafficjam\.com\.my\b
  \bmyairvita\.com\b
\bagrolink\.moa\.my\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trymasak.my
\bmodernshogi\.pbworks\.com\b          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/modernshogi.pbworks.com
\bfluradar\.webxells\.com\b             # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fluradar.webxells.com
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see request
  \btheofficialboard\.com\b
  \btheofficialboard\.fr\b
  \bthe-board\.fr\b
  \btheboard\.fr\b
  \bthe-official-board\.fr\b
  \bthe-official-board\.com\b
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gotrekking.cl 
  \bgotrekking\.cl\b
  \bgotrekking\.org\b
  \bblogemarketing\.cl\b
  \bwebandsmart\.com\b
  \bwebandsmart\.cl\b
\beurovision\.gen\.tr\b                # A. B. # change; see request
\bcardvdsupply\.com\b                  # Spacebirdy # addition # request
\btinypic\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\.rovno\.ua                            # VasilievVV # removal; see request


June 2009

\bpath\.to\b                          # Beetstra # addition; redirect site, abused on en.wikipedia, see en:User:Soraownz
\basiaing\.com\b                       # A. B. # addition; see request
\bco\.cc/\?id\=\d*?                    # Mike.lifeguard # change; see request & request
\blicensedpracticalnurselpn\.tk\b      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bphuket-relax\.com\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bimpotence\.at\.ua\b
  \bshortsight\.at\.ua\b
  \bbruise\.at\.ua\b
  \ballergy\.at\.ua\b
  \bglaucoma\.at\.ua\b
  \bshigella\.at\.ua\b
  \bascariasis\.at\.ua\b
  \bmononucleosis\.at\.ua\b
  \bencephalitis\.at\.ua\b
  \brotavirus\.at\.ua\b
  \bbronchiolitis\.at\.ua\b
  \bcommoncold\.at\.ua\b
  \bscarletfever\.at\.ua\b
  \bcampylobacter\.at\.ua\b
  \bconjunctivitis\.at\.ua\b
  \bdiphtheria\.at\.ua\b
  \bpertussis\.at\.ua\b
  \bsalmonella\.at\.ua\b
\babueling\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/abueling.com
\bhns-latest\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hns-latest.com
\bafroradio\.it\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/afroradio.it
\bcar--tuning\.blogspot\.com\b         # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/car--tuning.blogspot.com
\bpuresuperaudio\.blogspot\.com\b      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/puresuperaudio.blogspot.com
\bchrisyandek\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chrisyandek.com
\bbnr\.cz\b                            # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bnr.cz
#:                                     # Spacebirdy # addition; request
  \blukashenka\.eu\b
  \blukashenko\.eu\b
  \bucpb\.eu\b
\bjazz-radio\.110mb\.com\b             # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jazz-radio.110mb.com
\bdamascus\.par-darmstadt\.de\b        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/damascus.par-darmstadt.de
\bsmrikve\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/smrikve.com
\bronchamp-fr\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ronchamp-fr.com
\bsunion\.cat\b                        # Wutsje # addition; see request
\bangelsphynx\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/angelsphynx.com
\bpaypal\.com/.*mrb/pal=.*\b           # Erwin # addition; see request     
\beasyurl\.jp\b                        # Erwin # addition; see request
\bz\.pe\b                              # Beetstra # addition; "The shortest url shortener" ...
\beasyurl\.jp\b                        # Dferg # removal; duplicate entry see request
\bsmrikve\.com\b                       #Link removed after request from user.
\bhiphopalemi\.net\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hiphopalemi.net
\bbearing\.co\.il\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bearing.co.il
\bmobilya\.us\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mobilya.us
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bsummercity\.ru\b
  \bbuylive\.ru\b
  \brestown\.ru\b
#:                                     # Spacebirdy # addition, ongoing crosswikispam
  \bacer8215\.ru\b
  \bacer9413\.ru\b
  \bacer7520\.ru\b
  \bhp4200\.ru\b
  \bhp530\.ru\b
\bkleiber\.blog\.bg\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kleiber.blog.bg
\bexcel4audit\.wordpress\.com\b        # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/excel4audit.wordpress.com
\blogin\.livesss\.idoo\.com\b          # Dferg # addition; see request
\bnapredvosa\.com\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\ballparisguide\.com\b                 # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/allparisguide.com
\bopen-bank-account\.com\b             # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/open-bank-account.com
\bclipmarks\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\btifaenlared\.com\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tifaenlared.com
\byoga\.theholisticcare\.com\b         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yoga.theholisticcare.com
\bco\.cc\b                             # Mike.lifeguard # change; see request
\bgoogle\.com\.tr/search\?hl=tr\b      # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
\bjazzgall3\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bhp(6102|2550|6061|6125|6127|6185|6310|6325|6349)\.ru\b
  \bacer(7320|7220|9301)\.ru\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # removal; superseded by addition
 \bacer8215\.ru\b
 \bacer9413\.ru\b
 \bacer7520\.ru\b
 \bhp4200\.ru\b
 \bhp530\.ru\b
\badjix\.com\b                         # Dferg # addition; see request
\b123redirect\.com\b                   # Dferg # addition; see request
\besnips\.com\/user\/zhoroscop\b       # Dferg # addition; see request
\bword\.web\.tr\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/word.web.tr
\breverent\.org\b                      # Wutsje # addition; see request
\bdofuskamas4u\.com\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dofuskamas4u.com


July 2009

\blurl\.me\b                           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bpbguide\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bli2\.me\b
  \blynk2\.me\b
\bpapagiovanni\.com\b                  # Mardetanha # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bly2\.us\b
  \blynk2\.us\b
  \blynk2\.net\b
  \bl2m\.us\b
  \bl2u\.me\b
  \bl2u\.us\b
  \bly2\.us\b
  \blynk2\.com\b
\bto\.ly\b                             # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \brodbeckstrom\.net\b
  \brodbeckstrom\.org\b
  \brodbeckstrom\.info\b
\balgravio007\.blogspot\.com\b         # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/algravio007.blogspot.com
\bediturl\.com\b                       # Erwin # addition; see request
\byabancidilkitap\.com\b               # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yabancidilkitap.com
\bamclicks\.com\b                      # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/amclicks.com
\btotalreal\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bfstage\.com\b                        # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fstage.com
\badire\.jp\b                          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adire.jp
\bcatwebsite\.org\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/catwebsite.org
nationalparksgallery\.com              # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see     request
\btinypic\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
\balizee2\.zforum\.biz\b               # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alizee2.zforum.biz
\binmassage\.net\b                     # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/inmassage.net
\btribalwars\.com\b                    # Dferg # removal; see request
\bfree\.fr\b                           # Dferg # addition; see request
\bfree\.fr\b                           # Dferg # removal; too wide domain
\bcarloscevola\.com\b                  # Abigor # addition; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bafrikaans\.free\.fr\b
  \balsacien\.alsatian\.free\.fr\b
  \barabe\.arabic\.free\.fr\b
  \barabic\.images\.free\.fr\b
  \bbelarusian\.free\.fr\b
  \bbasque\.euskara\.free\.fr\b
  \bbulgare\.bulgarian\.free\.fr\b
  \bcatala\.catalan\.free\.fr\b
  \bchinois\.chinese\.free\.fr\b
  \bczech\.tcheque\.free\.fr\b
  \bdanish\.dansk\.danois\.free\.fr\b
  \bfinnish\.suomi\.free\.fr\b
  \bfrench\.france\.free\.fr\b
  \bgalician\.galego\.free\.fr\b
  \bgerman\.deutsch\.free\.fr\b
  \bgrec\.greek\.free\.fr\b
  \bhebrew\.images\.free\.fr\b
  \bicelandic\.islandais\.free\.fr\b
  \bjaponais\.japanese\.free\.fr\b
  \bkorean\.coreen\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.deutsch\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.italiano\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.occitan\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.polski\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.russe\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.swahili\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.yiddish\.free\.fr\b
  \bmagyar\.hungarian\.free\.fr\b
  \bmalagasy\.malgache\.free\.fr\b
  \bneerlandais\.dutch\.free\.fr\b
  \bnorwegian\.norsk\.free\.fr\b
  \bpolish\.polski\.free\.fr\b
  \bportuguese\.portugais\.free\.fr\b
  \brussian\.images\.free\.fr\b
  \bsenegal\.wolof\.free\.fr\b
  \bslovak\.slovencina\.free\.fr\b
  \bslovenski\.slovenian\.free\.fr\b
  \bsuedois\.swedish\.free\.fr\b
  \bukraine\.audio\.free\.fr\b
  \bvietnam\.viet\.free\.fr\b
  \bamharic\.ethiopien\.free\.fr\b
  \bbahasa\.indonesia\.free\.fr\b
  \bbreton\.brezhoneg\.free\.fr\b
  \bbulgare\.bulgarian\.free\.fr\b
  \bchti\.picard\.free\.fr\b
  \bcongo\.lingala\.free\.fr\b
  \bcopte\.coptic\.free\.fr\b
  \bcorse\.corsican\.free\.fr\b
  \bcroatian\.hrvatski\.free\.fr\b
  \benglish\.anglais\.free\.fr\b
  \bespagnol\.spanish\.free\.fr\b
  \bestonian\.eesti\.free\.fr\b
  \bfilipino\.tagalog\.free\.fr\b
  \bindia\.hindi\.free\.fr\b
  \binuit\.inuktitut\.free\.fr\b
  \bkurde\.kurdi\.kurdish\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.esperanto\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.farsi\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.gaeilge\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.hebraic\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.neerlandais\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.shqip\.free\.fr\b
  \blang\.turk\.free\.fr\b
  \blao\.laotian\.free\.fr\b
  \blatvian\.letton\.free\.fr\b
  \blithuanian\.lituanien\.free\.fr\b
  \bmacedonian\.free\.fr\b
  \bmalti\.maltese\.free\.fr\b
  \bmongol\.mongolian\.free\.fr\b
  \bpashto\.pachtoun\.free\.fr\b
  \bportuguesa\.lingua\.free\.fr\b
  \bromanian\.roumain\.free\.fr\b
  \bserbian\.srpski\.serbe\.free\.fr\b
  \btamil\.tamoul\.free\.fr\b
  \bthai\.thailandais\.free\.fr\b
  \burdu\.ourdou\.free\.fr\b
  \bzulu\.zoulou\.free\.fr\b
\bhidanime\.comli\.com\b               # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hidanime.comli.com
\bdenizmuzeleri\.tsk\.tr\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/denizmuzeleri.tsk.tr
#:                                     # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jordandi.com
 \bjordandi\.com\b
 \bedhardybazar\.co\.uk\b
 \btiffanyhot\.com\b
 \buggsky\.co\.uk\b
 \bnikempire\.com\b
 \bup2ugg\.com\b
 \btiffanyou\.com\b
\blnk\.ms\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \btinyurl\.ru\b
  \btiny9\.com\b
  \b1lnk\.net\b
  \bmicrourl\.ru\b
  \bf1ru\.net\b
  \bgo2cut\.com\b
\bchinesemusic\.net\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see     request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bbesplatne-slike\.net\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bcheaped\.ru\b
  \brokutaki\.ru\b
\bholocaustresearchproject\.(net|org)\b # Mike.lifeguard # addition/change; see     request
\bchatlaak\.com\b                      # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chatlaak.com
#:                                     # VasilievVV # addition; see request
\bodessahotels\.ru\b
\bodecca\.ru\b


August 2009

#:                                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \baiongoldbuynow\.com\b
  \baionkinasale\.com\b
  \baiononline\.us\.com\b
  \barchlordgolds\.com\b
  \barchlordmoney\.com\b
  \batlanticamoeny\.com\b
  \batlanticamoney\.com\b
  \batlanticashop\.com\b
  \bbuy-runescape\.net\b
  \bbuyaion\.com\b
  \bbuyaoc\.com\b
  \bbuycabal\.com\b
  \bbuylotro\.com\b
  \bbuysro\.com\b
  \bbuyzeny\.com\b
  \bcabalgold\.com\b
  \bcabalmoney\.com\b
  \beveiskhq\.com\b
  \beveiskstore\.com\b
  \bffgil\.com\b
  \bgoldwarhammer\.com\b
  \bgwgolds\.com\b
  \blotromoney\.com\b
  \blotroshop\.com\b
  \bmesosmaple\.com\b
  \bmmobread\.com\b
  \bmmofisher\.com\b
  \bmyaionkina\.com\b
  \bmyffxigil\.com\b
  \bmymaplemesos\.com\b
  \bmyrosezuly\.com\b
  \bmywowgoldshop\.com\b
  \bromgold\.com\b
  \brozenyshop\.com\b
  \brs007\.com\b
  \bsilkroadgolds\.com\b
  \bsilkroadmoney\.com\b
  \bwarhammer007\.com\b
  \bwowgoldbuynow\.com\b
\bpalaeo-bavarian-geological-survey\.de\b # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
\bdownapp1\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/downapp1.com
\btheclickbux\.exofire\.net\b          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \blistenarabic\.com\b
  \bmusique-arabe\.net\b
\bhamms9\.com\b                        # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hamms9.com
stateuniversity\.com                   # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see     request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bzirzir\.net\b
  \bfilmizlefilm\.net\b
  \byerlifilmizle\.com\b
  \bvizyonfilmizle\.net\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bvielfliegerforum\.de\b
  \bvornesitzen\.de\b
  \bso-war-mein-flug\.de\b
\bw3-translations\.de\b                # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/w3-translations.de
\bubema\.de\b                          # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ubema.de
\bubema\.eu\b                          # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ubema.eu
\bubema\.(?:de|eu)\b                   # Dferg # change; grouping .de and .eu into only one regex.
\bvornesitzen\.de\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vornesitzen.de
\bjonsay\.co\.uk\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jonsay.co.uk
\bubema\.(?:eu|de|com)\b               # Dferg # change; per request
\bdachau\.com\b                        # Dferg # addition; per request
\bdeconet\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see request
\bso-war-mein-flug\.de\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/so-war-mein-flug.de
\bbedlingtonduberry\.free\.fr\b        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bedlingtonduberry.free.fr
\brazmavar\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/razmavar.com
\bfreehobbysolutions\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freehobbysolutions.com
\badamfakililar\.xm\.com\b             # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adamfakililar.xm.com
\bstarckinblog\.blogspot\.com\b        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/starckinblog.blogspot.com
\bashley-greene\.ru\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ashley-greene.ru
\bdigital\.am\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/digital.am
\bcrea\.web\.tr\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/crea.web.tr
\bcrea\.web\.tr\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/crea.web.tr
\bjahorinalive\.net\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jahorinalive.net
\bsweb\cz\b                            # Beetstra # removal; per request
\bafricapoverty\.org\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\btr\.im\b                             # Dferg # addition; see request
\berepublik\.com.*?/referrer\b         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
encyclopediadramatica\.(com|net|org) → encyclopediadramatica\.(?:com(?!/Main_Page)|net|org) # lustiger_seth # change; see request
\bcurbgames\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bpluscep\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pluscep.com
\bzeindex\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bnikesoso\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nikesoso.com
\bprosolutionpills\.com\b              # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/prosolutionpills.com
\bvigrxplus\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vigrxplus.com
\btarot\.cc\b                          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/falkolik.com
  \bfalkolik\.com\b
  \btozmaskesi\.com\b
\bcurbgames\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
\bresidency-database\.helmsic\.gr\b    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/residency-database.helmsic.gr
\bexploremyasean\.com\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/exploremyasean.com
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bbuxwiz\.com\b
  \bneobux\.com\b
  \bmyfreeshares\.com\b
  \bjillsclickcorner\.com\b
  \bmilkywayclicks\.com\b
  \bowensclickplace\.com\b
  \borangebizs\.com\b
  \brosebizs\.com\b
  \bworldwide-cash\.net\b
  \b70cents\.net\b
  \bgptoffers\.com\b
  \bgptreasure\.com\b
  \blibertyreserve\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bbuxwiz\.com\b
  \bneobux\.com\b
  \bmyfreeshares\.com\b
  \bjillsclickcorner\.com\b
  \bmilkywayclicks\.com\b
  \bowensclickplace\.com\b
  \borangebizs\.com\b
  \brosebizs\.com\b
  \bworldwide-cash\.net\b
  \b70cents\.net\b
  \bgptoffers\.com\b
  \bgptreasure\.com\b
  \blibertyreserve\.com\b
\bway\.com\b                           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\b1skip\.com\b                         # Erwin # addition; see request


September 2009

\bclck\.ru\b                           # Dferg # addition; see request
\bfoo9\.net\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bplaybonuscasino\.com\b               # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/playbonuscasino.com
\bproakvariumy\.ru\b                   # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/proakvariumy.ru
\bponyurl\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ponyurl.com
\b9\.gp\b                              # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bpornstarglobal\.com\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bdeathgleaner\.wordpress\.com\b       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/deathgleaner.wordpress.com
\bport-arthur\.ucoz\.ru\b              # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/port-arthur.ucoz.ru
\b123ahp\.com\b                        # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/123ahp.com
\b3\.ly\b                              # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \buggsme\.com\b
  \brs2box\.com\b
\btwi\.cc\b                            # Erwin # addition; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bmatrikon\.com\b
  \bmatrikonopc\.de\b
  \bmatrikonanalytics\.com\b
  \bmatrikonopc\.com\b
  \bopctraining\.com\b
  \bopcsupport\.com\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \btunisia\.com\b
  \bmoneyandmarkets\.com\b
  \buncommonwisdomdaily\.com\b
  \binvestwithanedge\.com\b
  \bdentalinsurancecare\.com\b
  \bnoclaimsdiscount\.co\.uk\b
  \bgoodtherapy\.org\b
  \bsunglassesuk\.com\b
  \bgrayboxx\.com\b
  \bsupergreenme\.com\b
  \binctime\.com\b
#   \bcozycot\.com\b # removed by Beetstra
  \bweb4desi\.com\b
\bcru\.ms\b                            # Dferg # addition; see request
\bhouellebecq\.webpark\.pl\b           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/houellebecq.webpark.pl
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bmediumurl\.com\b
  \bShorty\.im\b
  \b58msg\.cn\b
  \bmsplinks\.com\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \balgarvedigital\.pt\b
  \balgarve\.com\.pt\b
  \bobservatoriodoalgarve\.com\b
  \bvisitalgarve\.pt\b
  \balgarve\.fm\b
  \bcorreiodamanha\.pt\b
  \bforum\.astroempires\.com\b
  \bccr-alg\.pt\b
\bsulekha.com\b                       # nixeagle #removal; see request
\bnicopon\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nicopon.com
\b101\.gs\b                           # Dferg # addition; see request
\bcli\.gs\b                           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
economy-point\.org                    # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
\bbankers-telenet\.com\b              # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bankers-telenet.com
\bdr\.tl\b                            # Dferg # addition; see request
\bwikireality\.ru\b                   # VasilievVV #  addition; crosswiki spam of an attack-site: [4], [5]


October 2009

\bdecopedia\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bp\.ly\b                              # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\btutorialspoint\.com\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
lexikon\.calsky\.com                   # lustiger_seth  # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bresearch-service\.com\b
  \bessaymill\.com\b
  \bbestessays\.com\.au\b
  \bcollege-paper\.org\b
  \bsuperiorpapers\.com\b
  \bbestdissertion\.org\b
\btradult\.com\b                       # Anonymous Dissident # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tradult.com
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bj\.mp\b
  \b00r\.ru\b
  \bburnurl\.com\b
\bgolfvillasinbelek\.com\b             # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/golfvillasinbelek.com
\b51jh6\.com\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/51jh6.com
\baskgeo\.org\b                        # Erwin # addition; see request
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \bluxor-lozenets\.com\b
  \bpaintingdb\.com\b
  \bshankbone\.org\b
  \bblog\.shankbone\.org\b
  \baskgeo\.org\b
  \bsantatelevision\.com\b
  \bjoulupukki\.fi\b
\bvk\.com\b                            # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Erwin # addition; see request
  \bsantatelevision\.com\b
  \bjoulupukki\.fi\b
\bpaintingdb\.com\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bnaj-obchody\.sk\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bporsemprefloripa\.com\b              # Dferg # addition; see request
\bedicionesgondo\.com\b                # Abigor # addition; see request
\bafghanshow\.com\b                    # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/afghanshow.com
\badanaotokiralama\.net\b              # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adanaotokiralama.net
\bparaworld\.tk\b                      # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paraworld.tk
\bakdenizbook\.com\b                   # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/akdenizbook.com
\bbeer-pedia\.com\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bsetupmyfreeblastoffaccount\.com\b    # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/setupmyfreeblastoffaccount.com
\bwikidirect\.freehostia\.com\b        # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wikidirect.freehostia.com
\bboriken\.info\b                      # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/boriken.info
\bconceptcar\.ee\b                     # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/conceptcar.ee
\bhotchkiss\.eu\b                      # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotchkiss.eu
\bmyuggsonshop\.com\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myuggsonshop.com
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myuggsonshop.com
  \bmyuggs\.org\b
  \buggsbootsshoes\.com\b
  \buggsforcheap\.com\b
\bparislikeaparisian\.net\b            # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/parislikeaparisian.net
\bthegazette-brasil\.webs\.com\b       # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thegazette-brasil.webs.com
\babel\.arts\.kuleuven\.be\b           # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
\bthewordmodules\.com\b                # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thewordmodules.com
\bsmsgol\.com\b                        # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/smsgol.com
\bmillivanilli-bio\.narod\.ru\b        # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/millivanilli-bio.narod.ru
\bsrsportinguista\.blogspot\.com\b     # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/srsportinguista.blogspot.com
\bnanoyou\.eu\b                        # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nanoyou.eu
\bstuffbyed\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bbyst\.ro\b                           # Erwin # addition; see request
telogis\.com                           # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bservis34\.com\b
  \barizavar\.com\b
  \barizavar\.net\b
  \btravestinet\.net\b
  \bislamievlilikler\.net\b
  \barabaoyunlari60\.com\b
  \bcasusbocek\.com\b
  \btelefonkayitsistemi\.com\b
  \beniyiilaclama\.com\b
\bopcti\.com\b                        # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                    Dferg # changes; see request
  \btravestinet\.net\b → \btravestinet\.(net|com)\b
  \barizavar\.com\b → \barizavar\.(net|com)\b
\bopcgroup\.com\b                      # Erwin # addition; see request
\be-republik\.net\.ms\b                # Erwin # addition; see request
\bi-q-t-e-s-t\.com\b                   # Erwin # addition; see request
\bholidaytours\.in\.th\b               # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/holidaytours.in.th
#:                                     # Erwin # addition; see request
  \bnytimes\.com\/2009\/10\/26\/opinion\/26iht\-edban\.html\b
\bcyclingforall\.net\b                 # Erwin # addition; see request
\bradiomakedonia\.ro\b                 # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/radiomakedonia.ro
\barmanameatv\.com\b                   # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/armanameatv.com
\bscriptureearth\.org\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/scriptureearth.org
\bmoldovarious\.com\b                  # Abigor # addition; see request
\bdamascus\.par-darmstadt\.de\b        # Erwin # removal; see request
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \bbiodiesel\.com\.ar\b
  \bbiodieselplants\.com\.ar\b
\bmeszarosmarton\.wordpress\.com\b     # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/meszarosmarton.wordpress.com
\blinkak\.com\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/linkak.com
\bsportamericani\.it\b                 # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sportamericani.it
\bwinemaker\.com\.tw\b                 # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/winemaker.com.tw


November 2009

\bow\.ly\b                             # Abigor # addition; see request
\bmannbeisstfilm\.de                   # Abigor # removal see request
\bgooglehammer\.com\b                  # Adambro # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/googlehammer.com
\bto-url\.ru\b                         # Erwin # addition; see request
\bvisitrovaniemi\.fi\b                 # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/visitrovaniemi.fi
\bgatosphynx\.com\b                    # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gatosphynx.com
\bsmila\.org\.ua\b                     # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/smila.org.ua
\brazboifilatelic\.blogspot\.com\b     # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/razboifilatelic.blogspot.com
\blofoten\.info                        # lustiger_seth # removed; see request
\bco\.cc\b                             # MZMcBride # removal — Far too many false positives or something; it's an entire ccTLD
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \b1u\.ro\b
  \b1url\.com\b
  \b2pl\.us\b
  \b2tu\.us\b
  \ba\.gg\b
  \ba\.nf\b
  \ba2a\.me\b
  \batu\.ca\b
  \bawe\.sm\b
  \bbacn\.me\b
  \bbkite\.com\b
  \bblippr\.com\b
  \bblippr\.com\b
  \bbloat\.me\b
  \bbt\.io\b
  \bbudurl\.com\b
  \bc\.shamekh\.ws\b
  \bcd4\.me\b
  \bchilp\.it\b
  \bchs\.mx\b
  \bclickthru\.ca\b
  \bcort\.as\b
  \bcuturl\.com\b
  \bdecenturl\.com\b
  \bdf9\.net\b
  \beasyurl\.net\b
  \beepurl\.com\b
  \beezurl\.com\b
  \bewerl\.com\b
  \bfa\.by\b
  \bfav\.me\b
  \bff\.im\b
  \bfhurl\.com\b
  \bflic\.kr\b
  \bflq\.us\b
  \bfly2\.ws\b
  \bfwd4\.me\b
  \bgl\.am\b
  \bgo\.9nl\.com\b
  \bgo2\.me\b
  \bgolmao\.com\b
  \bgoshrink\.com\b
  \bgri\.ms\b
  \bgurl\.es\b
  \bhellotxt\.com\b
  \bhex\.io\b
  \bhref\.in\b
  \bhtxt\.it\b
  \bhurl\.ws\b
  \bicio\.us\b
  \bidek\.net\b
  \bito\.mx\b
  \bjijr\.com\b
  \bkissa\.be\b
  \bkl\.am\b
  \bkorta\.nu\b
  \bl9k\.net\b
  \bliip\.to\b
  \bliltext\.com\b
  \blin\.cr\b
  \bliurl\.cn\b
  \bln-s\.ru\b
  \blnkurl\.com\b
  \bloopt\.us\b
  \blru\.jp\b
  \blt\.tl\b
  \blurl\.no\b
  \bminilien\.com\b
  \bminiurl\.com\b
  \bminurl\.fr\b
  \bmyurl\.in\b
  \bncane\.com\b
  \bnetnet\.me\b
  \bnn\.nf\b
  \bo-x\.fr\b
  \bofl\.me\b
  \bomf\.gd\b
  \boxyz\.info\b
  \bp8g\.tw\b
  \bparv\.us\b
  \bpic\.gd\b
  \bping\.fm\b
  \bplurl\.me\b
  \bpnt\.me\b
  \bpoll\.fm\b
  \bpop\.ly\b
  \bpoprl\.com\b
  \bpost\.ly\b
  \bposted\.at\b
  \bptiturl\.com\b
  \bqurlyq\.com\b
  \brb6\.me\b
  \breadthis\.ca\b
  \bredirects\.ca\b
  \bredirx\.com\b
  \brelyt\.us\b
  \bretwt\.me\b
  \bri\.ms\b
  \brly\.cc\b
  \brsmonkey\.com\b
  \brurl\.org\b
  \bs3nt\.com\b
  \bs7y\.us\b
  \bshort\.ie\b
  \bshort\.to\b
  \bshortna\.me\b
  \bshoturl\.us\b
  \bshrinkster\.com\b
  \bshrinkurl\.us\b
  \bshrtl\.com\b
  \bshw\.me\b
  \bsimurl\.net\b
  \bsimurl\.org\b
  \bsimurl\.us\b
  \bsn\.im\b
  \bsn\.vc\b
  \bsnipr\.com\b
  \bsp2\.ro\b
  \bspedr\.com\b
  \bstarturl\.com\b
  \bstickurl\.com\b
  \bsu\.pr\b
  \btakemyfile\.com\b
  \btcrn\.ch\b
  \bthrdl\.es\b
  \btiny\.pl\b
  \btinytw\.it\b
  \btl\.gd\b
  \btnw\.to\b
  \btogoto\.us\b
  \btr\.my\b
  \btrcb\.me\b
  \btumblr\.com\b
  \btw0\.us\b
  \btw1\.us\b
  \btw2\.us\b
  \btw5\.us\b
  \btw6\.us\b
  \btw8\.us\b
  \btw9\.us\b
  \btwi\.gy\b
  \btwit\.ac\b
  \btwitthis\.com\b
  \btwiturl\.de\b
  \btwitzap\.com\b
  \btwtr\.us\b
  \bu\.mavrev\.com\b
  \bu\.nu\b
  \bub0\.cc\b
  \bupdating\.me\b
  \burl\.co\.uk\b
  \burl\.inc-x\.eu\b
  \burl4\.eu\b
  \burlborg\.com\b
  \burlbrief\.com\b
  \burlhawk\.com\b
  \burlkiss\.com\b
  \burlvi\.be\b
  \burlx\.ie\b
  \buservoice\.com\b
  \bustre\.am\b
  \bvl\.am\b
  \bwa9\.la\b
  \bwipi\.es\b
  \bwkrg\.com\b
  \bwp\.me\b
  \bx\.hypem\.com\b
  \bx\.se\b
  \bxrl\.in\b
  \bxzb\.cc\b
  \bzi\.pe\b
  \bzz\.gd\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bbestessays\.ca\b
  \bbestessays\.com(\.au|\.au\.com)?\b
  \bbesttermpaper\.com\b
  \bcustom-essaywriting\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bresearch-service\.com\b
  \bsuperiorpapers\.com\b
\baki-kaurismaki\.ru\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aki-kaurismaki.ru
\bmiss-cinnamon\.over-blog\.com\b      # Juliancolton # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/miss-cinnamon.over-blog.com
\bsolarelectricity\.weebly\.com\b      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\btranslation-blog\.trustedtranslations\.com\b # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/translation-blog.trustedtranslations.com
\brock-fotos\.de\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rock-fotos.de
\bbluesfotos\.de\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bluesfotos.de
\bshc\.residentevilcenter\.net\b       # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shc.residentevilcenter.net
\bopenmap\.ro\b                        # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/openmap.ro
\blapshins\.com\b                      # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lapshins.com
\bkob\.tj\b                            # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kob.tj
\b021caipiao\.com\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/021caipiao.com
\bbangong-jiaju\.com\b                 # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bangong-jiaju.com
\bguohaojuanlianmen\.cn\b              # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guohaojuanlianmen.cn
\bre-shui\.cn\b                        # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/re-shui.cn
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \b021caipiao\.com\b
  \bre-shui\.cn\b
  \bbangong-jiaju\.com\b
  \bguohaojuanlianmen\.cn\b
  \bkong-tiao\.com\.cn\b
  \b021-hf\.com\.cn\b
  \bsh-jimei\.com\b
  \bshzjs56\.cn\b
  \bhywuliu56\.cn\b
  \bshanghaibaojie\.net\b
  \bjunyi56\.com\b
  \bshzhongtiekuaiyun\.cn\b
  \bshanghaizhongtie\.cn\b
  \bshcl56\.com\.cn\b
  \binmassage\.net\b
  \bshdbwlgs\.cn\b
  \bboompm\.com\b
  \bshhlkj\.com\.cn\b
  \bwei-xiu\.org\.cn\b
  \bre-shui\.cn\b
  \bweixiu818\.cn\b
  \bshhuajun\.cn\b
  \b114gf\.com\b
  \bjsjuanlianmen\.cn\b
  \bbianyaqichang\.cn\b
  \bqi-che-zu-lin\.cn\b
  \bkongtiaoweixiu6\.cn\b
\bi-courses\.org\b                     # Juliancolton # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/i-courses.org
\bnucleosantiago\.blogspot\.com\b      # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nucleosantiago.blogspot.com
\bdarknesspirates\.es\.tl\b            # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/darknesspirates.es.tl
\bfanhistory\.com\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see     request
\blomboklinks\.com\b                   # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lomboklinks.com
\bcorallocammeitorredelgreco\.jimdo\.com\b# Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/corallocammeitorredelgreco.jimdo.com
\bto\b                                 # Abigor # addition; see request
\bthegazette-brasil\.tk\b              # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thegazette-brasil.tk
\btorredelgreco\.jimdo\.com\b          # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/torredelgreco.jimdo.com
\bparconazionaledelvesuvio\.jimdo\.com\b# Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/parconazionaledelvesuvio.jimdo.com
\bvesuvio\.jimdo\.com\b                # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vesuvio.jimdo.com
\bercolano\.jimdo\.com\b               # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ercolano.jimdo.com
\bcampania\.jimdo\.com\b               # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/campania.jimdo.com
\bportici\.jimdo\.com\b                # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/portici.jimdo.com
\bstudyguide\.com\.vn\b                # Finnrind # addition; see request
\boh-barcelona\.com\b                  # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oh-barcelona.com
\bphuket\.us\.com\b                    # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/phuket.us.com
\blandser\.org\.ua\b                   # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/landser.org.ua
\batasozlerianlamlari\.com\b           # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/atasozlerianlamlari.com
\bto\b                                 # Dferg # removal; see comment
\btrakyauniversitesi\.com\b            # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trakyauniversitesi.com
\bcevennes-tourisme\.fr\b              # Abigor # removal; see request
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \bkitzur\.com\b
  \bktzr\.us\b
\bitaliaans-ijs\.com\b                 # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/italiaans-ijs.com
\brus-on-line\.ru\b                    # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rus-on-line.ru
\bvilshanka\.org\.ua\b                 # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vilshanka.org.ua
\bgratisweb\.com\b                     # Abigor # addition; see request
\bxlurl\.de                            # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
www\.newskentei\.jp                    # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
\bpromotionalmodels\.com\b             # Juliancolton # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/promotionalmodels.com
\babqo\.com\b                          # Abigor # addition; see request


December 2009

\bneilsonrabelo\.blogspot\.com\b       # Erwin # addition; see request
\bpawel72\.republika\.pl\b             # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \bpd\.am\b
  \bxr\.com\b
\blnk\.ly\b                            # Abigor # addition; see request
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \bopcae\.com\b
  \bexcelreporter\.com\b
  \bopcuasupport\.com\b
  \bopcworkshops\.com\b
  \bmatrikonopc\.es\b
  \bmatrikonopc\.cn\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bonline-betting\.me\.uk\b
  \bsoccerbetting\.info\b
  \bwettbasis\.com\b
  \bapuestas-deportivas\.es\b
  \bfussballwetten-tipps\.de\b
  \bnitelusa\.com\b
\bindex\.com\.pe\b                     # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/index.com.pe
\bye-s\.com\b                          # Pathoschild # addition; URL shortener, used for phishing
\bsocuteurl\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; URL shortener
\bto\.net\b                            # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bgoo\.gl\b                            # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bfunurl\.com\b                        # VasilievVV # addition; see request
\brihannanow\.fr\.cr\b                 # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rihannanow.fr.cr
\bairsoft-cube\.com\b                  # Dferg # addition; see request
\bcasino\.ru\b                         # Dferg # addition; see request
\bcheaplvsale\.com\b                   # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cheaplvsale.com
\bopenmap\.ro\b                        # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \b(pokerodds|slotstyle|casinotown|pokermagic|casinoroulette|roulette4you\.by)\.ru\b  
  \bcasino-all\.info\b
\bpeoplesprimary\.com\b                # Dferg # addition; see request
\bmylvshow\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mylvshow.com
\bpillandia\.blogspot\.com\b           # Juliancolton # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pillandia.blogspot.com
\bbizztripbriefing\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bizztripbriefing.com