Spam blacklist/Log/2010/05

From Meta, a Wikimedia project coordination wiki
< Spam blacklist‎ | Log‎ | 2010
Jump to navigation Jump to search


This is a Spam blacklist log file.


Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request

May 2010

#:                                     Pmlineditor # addition; see request
  \bhuaweie220\.com\b
  \bhuaweie220\.net\b
  \bhuaweie220\.biz\b
  \bhuaweie220\.info\b
\bobouka\.ru\b                         # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/obouka.ru
#:                                     # A. B. #addition; see request
  \bavrupabayrak\.com\b
  \baybayrak-tr\.com\b
  \baybayrak\.com\b
  \bbayrak\.gen\.tr\b
  \bbayrakajans\.com\b
  \bbayrakci\.biz\.tr\b
  \bbayrakevim\.com\b
  \bbayrakimalatcilari\.com\b
  \bbayrakimalati\.gen\.tr\b
  \bbayrakline\.com\b
  \bbayraknedir\.com\b
  \bbayrakresimleri\.gen\.tr\b
  \bbayraksatinal\.com\b
  \bbayraksatisi\.gen\.tr\b
  \bbayrakturk\.com\b
  \bdigitaltekstil\.com\b
  \bdijitalbaski\.gen\.tr\b
  \bizzetadar\.com\.tr\b
  \bkibrisbayrak\.com\b
  \bmarmarabayrak\.com\b
  \bozelbayrak\.gen\.tr\b
  \bturkbayragi\.gen\.tr\b
  \bucuzbayrak\.com\b
\btheudaipurhotels\.com\b              # A. B. #addition; see request
#:                                     # A. B. #addition; see request
  \bcheappoolproducts\.com\b
  \bovernightpools\.com\b
  \bmyczechonline\.com\b                 # Mercy # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myczechonline.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/Local/costabrava-rentals.co.uk
  \bcostabrava-rentals\.co\.uk\b
  \blocations-vacances-costabrava\.com\b
  \bfinquesfrigola\.com\b
  \bryanair-girona\.com\b
  \bfilmfarsi\.blogfa\.com\b           # Mercy # addition
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bkellyvogel\.com\b
 \blindaolsson\.com\b
\btibbisuluk\.com\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tibbisuluk.com
\bdoktorsuluk\.com\b                   # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/doktorsuluk.com
\bleechesturkey\.com\b                 # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/leechesturkey.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \basytekstil\.com\b
 \bbayrak\.tv \b
 \bbayraksatis\.com\b
 \bbayraksatisi\.com\b
 \besarpim\.com\.tr\b
 \beskidjinakliyat\.com\b
 \bfulminaksesuar\.com\b
 \bmadalyacilar\.com\b
 \bmadalyam\.com\b
 \bmasabayragi\.com\b
 \bomergida\.com\b
 \bsancakbayrak\.com\b
 \bturkiyebayragi\.com\b
\bcountryguidebook\.com\b              # A. B. # addition; see request
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bluxury-delhi-hotels\.com\b
 \bdeccanodysseytrain\.com\b
 \bgoheritageindiajourneys\.com\b
 \bgoldenchariot-train\.com\b
 \bheritageindiajourneys\.com\b
 \bindia-buddhisttours\.com\b
 \bindia-delhihotels\.com\b
 \bindia-goldentriangletours\.com\b
 \bindia-mumbaihotels\.com\b
 \bindia-royalrajasthanonwheels\.com\b
 \bindianmaharaja-train\.com\b
 \bmaharajaexpresstrain\.com\b
 \bpalaceonwheels-train\.com\b
 \broyaltrainsindia\.com\b
 \btajmahaltours-india\.com\b
\breal-estate-ixtapa-zihuatanejo\.com\b# A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/real-estate-ixtapa-zihuatanejo.com
\bstarstube\.ru\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/starstube.ru
\btheforceofreason\.blogspot\.com\b    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theforceofreason.blogspot.com
\btefilot\.org\b                       # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tefilot.org
\basportsnews\.com\b                   # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/asportsnews.com
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cicekpostasi.com
 \bciceksepetiniz\.com\b
 \bcicekpostasi\.com\b
\blatlongs\.com\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/latlongs.com
\bjavplanet\.com\b                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/javplanet.com
\butqweb\.com\b                        # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/utqweb.com
\bpopoint\.free\.fr\b                  # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/popoint.free.fr
\bpaylasimci\.org\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paylasimci.org
\bsaveourseeker\.com\b                 # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/saveourseeker.com
\bcarplugs\.com\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/carplugs.com
\bmorrodesaopaulohotelpde\.com\.br\b   # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/morrodesaopaulohotelpde.com.br
\bhoteles-en-cancun\.com\.mx\b         # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hoteles-en-cancun.com.mx
\bblog\.lecollagiste\.com\b            # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blog.lecollagiste.com
\balbania4ever\.com\b                  # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/albania4ever.com
\byouflorence\.it\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youflorence.it
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dissertationwritinghelp.co.uk
 \bdissertationwritinghelp\.co\.uk\b
 \bthewholesaleforums\.co\.uk\b
 \balibabascam\.com\b
 \bb2bfreezone\.com\b
 \bcable-glossary\.blogspot\.com\b
 \btradekey\.com\b
 \brawalpindi\.city\.blogspot\.com\b
 \bhatedenmark\.blogspot\.com\b
 \beyecatchypics\.com\b
 \bgreatnutri\.blogspot\.com\b
 \brawalpindi-islamabad\.blogspot\.com\b
 \brawalpindicity\.wordpress\.com\b
 \bstarherb\.com\b
 \bdoors-decorations\.blogspot\.com\b
 \bequipment-machinery-information\.blogspot\.com\b
 \brawalpindi-city\.blogspot\.com\b
 \bfreewebs\.com/greatnutri\b
 \bsauditrades\.com\b
 \bsaudicommerce\.com\b
\bsuperiorthesis\.com\b                # A. B. # addition; see request
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kingoflotto.com
 \bnaughtybunny\.co\.uk\b
 \blotter\.pl\b
 \b206\.225\.22\.48\b
 \bbigbras-club\.com\b
 \bkingoflotto\.com\b
 \bciszewski\.com\b
 \bbig-hooters\.net\b
 \bhardcorecash\.net\b
#                                      # A. B. # addition + addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/annuaire-neuchatel.ch
 \bannuaire-neuchatel\.ch\b
 \bannuaire-lausanne.ch\b
 \bbbwebmaster.com\b
 \bfribourgnet.ch\b
 \bgeneve-annuaire.ch\b
 \bjurassiens.ch\b
 \bsuisse-internet.com\b
 \bvalaisannet.ch\b
 \bweb-expert.ch\b
 \bzurich-info.ch\b
\bchicagohajj\.com\b                   # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chicagohajj.com
\bdragonage-fan\.ru\b                  # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dragonage-fan.ru
\bwebhostingservices\.us\b             # Mercy #addition
\baavsa\.com\b                         # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aavsa.com
\bmojeszamotuly\.com\b                 # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mojeszamotuly.com
\btotentanz\.nl\b                      # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/totentanz.nl
\bsalouholiday\.co\.uk\b               # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/salouholiday.co.uk
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bhelovescreampies\.com\b
  \bhercreampies\.com\b
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bkidsvideoreviews\.com\b
  \bkidsvideoreviews\.blogspot\.com\b
\bgenerico-del-viagra\.com\b           # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bcasalemonferrato\.blogolandia\.it\b  # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casalemonferrato.blogolandia.it
\bserydarth\.wordpress\.com\b          # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/serydarth.wordpress.com
\beugeneportfolio\.com\b               # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eugeneportfolio.com
\bskepter\.com\b                       # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/skepter.com
\bpro-mesh\.net\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pro-mesh.net
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bnokia-articles\.ru\b
  \bnokia-company\.ru\b
  \bnokia-event\.ru\b
  \bnokianews\.ru\b
  \breceptssous\.ru\b
  \btelefon-nokia\.ru\b
  \bweb-hosings\.ru\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bmajesticthailand\.com\b
 \bhard-wood\.net\b
 \bhardwoodflooringinstallation\.net\b
 \bfriendlybags\.com\b
 \bbiodegradableplasticbags\.org\b
 \broykellner\.com\b
 \blandmarkgroup\.us\b
\beventplannerspain\.com\b             # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eventplannerspain.com
\bglamylooks\.com\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/glamylooks.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ccf-technologies.com
\bccf-technologies\.com\b
\bftm-technologies\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/infomedicos.com
 \binfomedicos\.com\b
 \binfoarquitectos\.com\b
 \binfoabogados\.com\b
 \binfoveterinarios\.com\b
 \binfopsicologos\.com\b
 \binfoingenieros\.com\b
 \binfoeconomistas\.com\b
 \binfodentistas\.com\b
 \binfoinformaticos\.com\b
\bdzone\.com\b                         # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bsaletoo\.com\b                       # A. B.  # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/saletoo.com
\bsalesid\.com\b                       # A. B.  # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/salesid.com
\bpanoraview\.com\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see request
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \b118\.98\.171\.131\b
 \banimefreak\.tv\b
 \bapplicationessay\.net\b
 \bbestdissertation\.net\b
 \bbestdissertation\.org\b
 \bbestessay\.com\b
 \bbestessays\.0catch\.com\b
 \bbestessays\.net\b
 \bbestessays\.org\b
 \bbestessaytips\.com\b
 \bbesttermpaper\.net\b
 \bbesttermpapers\.org\b
 \bbraindumps\.com\.ua\b
 \bcustom-essay\.net\b
 \bcustom-writings\.net\b
 \bcustomessays\.uvoweb\.net\b
 \bessayplant\.com\b
 \bessaysontime\.com\b
 \bessaystore\.us\b
 \bessaytodaycom\b
 \bextension\.kiev\.ua\b
 \bgambling-online-review\.com\b
 \bgenuinepapers\.com\b
 \bj-in\.org\.ua\b
 \bkiev-home\.com\b
 \bmydeco\.com\b
 \bonline-casino-gaming\.org\b
 \bonline-poker-spielen\.biz\b
 \bpalace\.com\b
 \bplay-poker-games\.com\b
 \bpoker-rooms-review\.org\b
 \bproessay\.com\b
 \bresearch-paper\.us\b
 \brushessay\.net\b
 \brushessay\.org\b
 \brushessays\.net\b
 \brushessays\.org\b
 \bsuperiorpaper\.net\b
 \bsuperiorpaper\.org\b
 \bsuperiorpapers\.net\b
 \bsuperiorpapers\.org\b
 \btermpaperscorner\.com\b
 \btopwriter\.info\b
\bmargherita-caminita\.com\b           # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/margherita-caminita.com
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \b8bit-game\.ru\b
  \babsurdko\.ru\b
  \bbatfun\.ru\b
  \bcomix-live\.ru\b
  \bdn-fun\.ru\b
  \bdoctoprav\.ru\b
  \bgoretur\.ru\b
  \bhotturism\.ru\b
  \biscrubs\.ru\b
  \bjapanese-girls\.ru\b
  \bjourneyboy\.ru\b
  \bmedelita\.ru\b
  \bmedevil\.ru\b
  \bmedobot\.ru\b
  \bnedoleteli\.ru\b
  \bonly-suicide-girls\.ru\b
  \bpolsezann\.ru\b
  \bprogylka\.ru\b
  \brock-slovo\.ru\b
  \bsh-ost\.ru\b
  \bsweet-news\.ru\b
  \bsweet-photo\.ru\b
  \btarantino-ost\.ru\b
  \btriton-tribe\.ru\b
  \btrupoezdka\.ru\b
  \bturzalet\.ru\b
\bwriters\.ph\b                        # A. B. # addition; see request
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bsheetalaproductions\.hpage\.com\b
 \bgsfinancial\.hpage\.com\b
 \bsheetalasingh\.typepad\.com\b
 \bgsfinancial\.in\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \btotalscreenrecorder\.com\b
 \ballspymonitor\.com\b
 \bidevlite\.com\b
 \bchesssoul\.com\b
 \bsoftwarewikipedia\.com\b
 \bgodswmobile\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bchatixdating\.com\b
 \bteensay\.com\b
 \bteenssite\.co\.uk\b
 \bteensay\.co\.uk\b
 \bnitronet\.co\.uk\b
 \bmsndisplaypics\.com\b
 \bchatix\.co\.uk\b
 \bfunnyden\.com\b
 \bmyspace-icons\.com\b
 \bmyspace-layouts\.com\b
 \bmyspacehive\.com\b
 \bfreechatrooms\.me\b
 \bchatlinks\.co\.uk\b
 \bmyspace-generators\.com\b
 \bcelebrityrush\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
\btvdrawing\.com\b
\btylervo\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request (1st batch from the same seopinay.com request)
 \bcityofgoldenfriendship\.com\b
 \bfonejacker\.eu\b
 \bglastonbury2010\.info\b
 \bgohaveaniceday\.com\b
 \bkiller-content\.com\b
 \bmayonvolcano\.net\b
 \bmyspace\.com/markcalfe\b
 \bmyspace\.com/realfonejacker\b
 \bnurseshelp\.blogspot\.com\b
 \bprofessional-essay-writer\.blogspot\.com\b
 \bseopinay\.com\b
 \bsmart-it-consulting\.com\b
 \bsuperiorpapers\.co\.cc\b
 \bthequarry\.net\b
 \bwbbhost4u\.com\b
 \bwebsitecopywriting\.wordpress\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request (2nd batch from the same seopinay.com request)
 \binfiniteseo\.co\.uk\b
 \b123articledirectory\.com\b
 \bajelv\.com\b
 \barticlecabinet\.info\b
 \bcomlabsoft\.com\b
 \bgetmoretwitterfollowers\.info\b
 \bglastonbury2009\.info\b
 \blatestramblings\.com\b
 \blinkwheel\.biz\b
 \bonebillionpageviews\.org\b
 \bre-tweet\.me\b
 \btheoriginalarticle\.com\b
 \bwikislam\.co\.uk\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bcvresumewriters\.com\b
 \bessaywritingservices\.org\b
 \bcustom-paper-writing\.com\b
 \bcustom-essay-writing-service\.org\b
 \bkitdetox\.com\b
 \btobuybattery\.com\b
 \bhardingsoft\.com\b
 \bmyrecipesfood\.com\b
 \bmy\.mail\.ru\/mail\/sexanimeshka\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/star-tube.narod.ru
 \bstar-tube\.narod\.ru\b
 \bwa7\.ru\b
 \bcelebritysextape\.narod\.ru\b
 \bcelebritysextape\.narod2\.ru\b
 \bberkovasex\.ru\b
 \bsilvia-saint-club\.narod\.ru\b
 \bberkovasex\.narod\.ru\b
\bitsbattery\.com\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/itsbattery.com
\breallifevampires\.info\b             # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/reallifevampires.info
\bsameurl\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see request
\baustralianpolice\.org\b              # Finnrind # addition; see request
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bfamousquotesfunnyquotes\.com\b
  \b123greetings\.com\b
  \bentrainbow\.com\b
\boddsnet\.com\b                       # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oddsnet.com
\bcamfroger\.com\b                     # Finnrind # addition; see request
\balgherovacanze\.blogspot\.com\b      # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/algherovacanze.blogspot.com
\bsom\.pt\b                            # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/som.pt
\ballruspower\.narod\.ru\b             # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/star-tube.narod.ru - additional related domain
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinotop5.nl
 \bcasinotop5\.nl\b 
 \bgokkentotaal\.nl\b
 \bonlineblackjackspelen\.nl\b
 \bvakantiehuishindeloopen\.wordpress\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bwebforumu\.com\b
  \bregister\.web\.tr\b
  \bmynet\.pro\b
  \bvps\.web\.tr\b
  \bkurtlarvadisi\.mobi\b
  \bosym\.web\.tr\b
  \bturkcell\.in\b
  \bwordpress\.web\.tr\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bankara-nakliyat\.name\.tr\b
  \bankara-nakliyeci\.net\b
  \bankaranakliyeci\.net \b
  \bankaraticaret\.org\b
  \bcicekcim\.name\.tr\b
  \bevden-eve-nakliyat\.name\.tr \b
  \bevden-eve-nakliyeciler\.name\b
  \bevdeneve\.name\.tr \b
  \bevdenevenakliyeci\.name\b
  \blazer-epilasyon\.name\.tr\b
  \blazerepilasyon\.name\b
  \bnakliyatfirmalari\.org\b
  \bnakliyeevden\.info\b
  \botoarackiralama\.com\b
  \bsacekimmerkezi\.name\.tr\b
  \btupbebegim\.org\b
\bmerchantos\.com\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bessaywriter\.co\.uk\b
  \bukessaysadvice\.co\.uk\b
  \bkiatan\.com\b
  \bessaysource\.net\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bgexhost\.com\b
  \bgexton\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bahcorporation\.com\b
  \bcustompapers4u\.net\b
  \bmastersessay\.com\b
  \benglish2urdutranslations\.com\b
\bnonplagiarizedessays\.co\.uk\b       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \brealessaywriting\.com\b
  \bmustuniversity\.com\b
\bunitransservice\.org\b               # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bpariblog\.ro\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bessayonline\.net\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bbuybamboosheets\.com\b               # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bcheats\.name\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bomnibet\.ro\b
  \bsteroidsbuy\.com\b
  \bfreebetsbonuscodes\.com\b
\bessay\.tv\b                          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bs7\.gladiatus\.net\b                 # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/s7.gladiatus.net
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \btotalscreenrecorder\.com\b
  \ballspymonitor\.com\b
  \bidevlite\.com\b
  \bchesssoul\.com\b
  \bsoftwarewikipedia\.com\b
  \bgodswmobile\.com\b
  \bcomparemysql\.com\b
  \bdigitalempireshop\.com\b
  \brasim1\.com\b
  \btopspeedup\.com\b
  \bwingramo\.com\b
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \btotalscreenrecorder\.com\b
  \ballspymonitor\.com\b
  \bidevlite\.com\b
  \bchesssoul\.com\b
  \bsoftwarewikipedia\.com\b
  \bgodswmobile\.com\b
  \bcomparemysql\.com\b
  \bdigitalempireshop\.com\b
  \brasim1\.com\b
  \btopspeedup\.com\b
  \bwingramo\.com\b
\ba1z3\.com\b                          # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/a1z3.com
\baat\.teldap\.tw\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aat.teldap.tw
#:                                     # A. B. # addition and addition; see request
 \bcheapmaket\.com\b
 \b2ued\.com\b
 \b2unfl\.com\b
 \b8mbs\.com\b
 \babcd2you\.com\b
 \badidashome\.com\b
 \badidasshoesoutlet\.com\b
 \bair-force-one\.com\b
 \bair-maxshoes\.com\b
 \bbuy-dunk\.com\b
 \bcheap-nikeshox\.com\b
 \bcheapjordansneaker\.com\b
 \bcheapmaket\.com\b
 \bcheapnikeairshoes\.com\b
 \bchristianlouboutin2sell\.com\b
 \bdiscount-air-jordan\.com\b
 \bdiscount-coach-outlet\.com\b
 \bdiscount-louis-vuitton\.com\b
 \bdvdboxset2you\.com\b
 \bedunksb\.com\b
 \beyourbiz\.com\b
 \bghd2sale\.com\b
 \bgucci-outlet-store\.com\b
 \bmbt2y\.com\b
 \bmlb\.jersey2you\.net\b
 \bmywalkingtime\.com\b
 \bnewnfljerseys\.com\b
 \bnike-air-force-one\.com\b
 \bnikemaxsale\.com\b
 \bnikesneakers4u\.com\b
 \bpiketrade\.com\b
 \bsalenewbalance\.com\b
 \bshoesook\.com\b
 \bugg-boot-shoes\.net\b
 \buggboots-shoes\.net\b
 \buggbootstribal\.com\b
 \bvibramsky\.com\b
 \bgoodgoodssell\.cn\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bmalappuraminfo\.com\b
 \bmalappuram\.co\.in\b
 \bsoft-techit\.com\b
 \bencodeinfotech\.com\b
 \bkerala-info\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/asturias-airport.com
 \bagadir-airport\.com\b
 \basturias-airport\.com\b
 \bbodrum-airport\.com\b
 \bibible\.mobi\b
 \bmenorca-airport\.com\b
 \bmenorca-airport\.com\b
 \bpedrangular\.com\b
 \breus-airport\.com\b
 \bsevilla-airport\.com\b
 \bzaragoza-airport\.com\b
\bessaysexperts\.com\b                 # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/essaysexperts.com
\bhcc-ainshams\.com\b                  # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hcc-ainshams.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/peruvianairlines.com
 \bperuvianairlines\.com\b
 \bpezweon\.com\b
 \bperuvianfood\.com\b
 \bperujobs\.com\b
 \balquilerenlima\.com\b
 \bjuiciofujimori\.com\b
 \blatinpropaganda\.com\b
 \bsilvinadellafontana\.com\b
 \bperuviantv\.com\b
 \bpaginasweb\.com\.pe\b
 \bkarendejo\.com\b
 \bidea180\.com\b
 \binternetwarrior\.com\b
 \blatinpropaganda\.blogspot\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bstar-signs\.org\b
 \bdna-fingerprinting\.info\b
 \bfacebooklayouts\.us\b
 \bonlinesocialnetworkssite\.com\b
 \bjusttopasstime\.net\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/voip-phone-service-solutions.com
 \bvoip-phone-service-solutions\.com\b
 \balarmasdeseguridad\.tv\b
 \bcamarasdeseguridad\.net\b
 \bcircuitocerradotelevision\.com\b
 \bhiv-aids-help-desk\.com\b
 \blatinamericantelemedicine\.com\b
 \bmacelatinamerica\.com\b
 \baffordablesecuritycameras\.com\b
 \bbestipcameras\.com\b
 \bcamaracctv\.com\b
 \bcamaradecctv\.com\b
 \bcamarascctv\.com\b
 \bcamarascircuitocerradotelevision\.com\b
 \bcamarasdecctv\.com\b
 \bcamarasdecctv\.net\b
 \bcamarasdecircuitocerrado\.com\b
 \bcamarasdeseguridad\.info\b
 \bcamarasdeseguridad\.tv\b
 \bcamarasdeseguridadchinas\.com\b
 \bcamarasdeseguridadporinternet\.com\b
 \bcamarasdevigilancia\.info\b
 \bcamarasdevigilancia\.org\b
 \bcamarasdevigilancia\.us\b
 \bcamarasdevigilanciaporinternet\.com\b
 \bcamarasescondidas\.net\b
 \bcamarasescondidas\.org\b
 \bcamarasescondidas\.us\b
 \bcamarasindiscretas\.org\b
 \bcamarasseguridad\.info\b
 \bcamarasseguridad\.net\b
 \bcaptadoencamara\.com\b
 \bcaptadoencamara\.tv\b
 \bcctvargentina\.com\b
 \bcctvbrazil\.com\b
 \bcctvcatalogs\.com\b
 \bcctvchile\.com\b
 \bcctvcolombia\.com\b
 \bcctvcostarica\.com\b
 \bcctvgeovision\.com\b
 \bcctvguatemala\.com\b
 \bcctvinstalacion\.com\b
 \bcctvinstaller\.info\b
 \bcctvmexico\.com\b
 \bcctvnews\.info\b
 \bcctvpanama\.com\b
 \bcctvpuertorico\.com\b
 \bcctvrepublicadominicana\.com\b
 \bcctvuruguay\.com\b
 \bcctvvenezuela\.com\b
 \bcircuitocerradotelevision\.com\b
 \bcolombiacctv\.com\b
 \bfree-voip-service\.com\b
 \binstalaciondecamarasdeseguridad\.com\b
 \binstalaciondecamarasdeseguridad\.info\b
 \binstalaciondecamarasdeseguridad\.net\b
 \blocalizadordevehiculos\.com\b
 \bmonitoreo\.tv\b
 \bmonitoreoelectronico\.com\b
 \bperucctv\.com\b
 \bsecuritycamerasmadeinchina\.com\b
 \bseguridadelectronica\.info\b
 \bsistemasdeseguridad\.tv\b
 \bsouthfloridatelecom\.com\b
 \bsouthfloridatelecom\.com\b
 \btelemedicinedirectory\.org\b
 \btelevigilancia\.org\b
 \btelevigilancia\.us\b
 \bventadecctv\.com\b
 \bventadecctv\.info\b
 \bventadecctv\.net\b
 \bventadecctv\.org\b
 \bvideosdeseguridad\.com\b
 \bvideosdeseguridad\.tv\b
 \bvideovigilanciaporinternet\.com\b
 \bvigilanciaporinternet\.net\b
 \bvigilanciaviainternet\.com\b
 \bvigilatupropiedad\.com\b
 \bvigilatupropiedad\.tv\b
 \bvoice-over-internet-protocol\.com\b
 \bvoip-call-center\.com\b
 \bvoip-international\.com\b
 \bvoip-softphones\.com\b
 \bvoip-telefonia\.com\b
 \bvoip-wholesale\.com\b
 \bvoipserviceargentina\.com\b
 \bvoipservicebrazil\.com\b
 \bvoipservicechile\.com\b
 \bvoipservicecolombia\.com\b
 \bvoipservicemexico\.com\b
 \bvoipservicepanama\.com\b
 \bvoipservicevenezuela\.com\b
 \bwholesaletermination\.com\b
\bandronmoscow\.livejournal\.com\b     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/andronmoscow.livejournal.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bukschoolsdirectory\.net\b
 \bamerican-schools\.net\b
 \bgubta\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bcommence\.com\b
  \bcommenceonline\.net\b
  \bebusinessline\.com\b
  \besupportline\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bgodiscount\.us\b
  \bmychristianheels\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesupply\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesebay\.com\b
  \bmbtforcheap\.com\b
  \b800millions\.com\b
\bcheapchloe\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bmbtsale\.org\b
  \bmbtshoesdiscount\.org\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bmbtmvp\.com\b
  \bnikecoo\.com\b
  \baaiatrade-cn\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinmy\.com\b
  \bbootsluxury\.com\b
  \bhandbagcom\.com\b
  \bfcnzz\.com\b
  \bbagsclothing\.com\b
  \brenzeba\.com\b
  \bwholesale-cheap\.com\b
  \bbesoso\.com\b
  \buggcardy\.org\b
  \bshoemkt\.com\b
  \belectronics-store-china\.com\b
  \bb2bjersey\.com\b
  \bjerseyonsale\.com\b
  \bdifferential-pressure-transmitter\.com\b
  \bbt-embroidery\.com\b
  \blkkreplicas\.com\b
  \bclothes-wholesales\.com\b
  \bmillennium1000\.net\b
  \btohongkong\.cn\b
  \bposhcraze\.info\b
  \bshoemachine\.cc\b
  \bheatsinks\.cc\b
  \bgelinsoles\.cn\b
  \bgoldspace\.cc\b
  \bhonnypower\.com\b
  \bleddisplays\.cn\b
  \blasercuttingmachine\.cn\b
  \bugglist\.com\b
  \bmalljewelry\.com\b
  \bmallrolex\.com\b
  \bchina-usb\.cn\b
  \blights-china\.com\b
  \bshuangdan\.com\b
  \btozc\.net\b
  \baf-wholesale\.com\b
  \bchangande\.com\.cn\b
  \breplicawatchesmart\.com\b
  \bsdhongda\.net\b
  \bcameramarkets\.com\b
  \bgolfclubs365\.com\b
  \bc2cjersey\.com\b
  \bglobalc2c\.com\b
  \badidas-kids\.com\b
  \bsf39\.com\b
  \b2010nbajerseys\.com\b
  \bchaussures-nike\.org\b
  \bregistry-cleaner-guide\.com\b
  \bstoptinnitustips\.com\b
  \blg668\.com\b
  \bcure-acne-tips\.com\b
  \bstop-sweating-tips\.com\b
  \bbuild-muscle-tips\.com\b
  \bhypnosis-secret-tips\.com\b
  \bfat-loss-secret-tips\.com\b
  \blose-weight-secret\.com\b
  \badazhe\.com\b
  \bjietoumen\.com\b
  \bsupplyedhardy\.com\b
  \bafandhco\.com\b
  \bcaclothingshop\.com\b
  \bcoachor\.com\b
  \bhollisterbest\.com\b
  \bhollisterlife\.com\b
  \bjerseysclubhouse\.com\b
  \bjordankicksale\.com\b
  \bjuicy4sale\.com\b
  \bjuicydiscount\.com\b
  \bjuicystoreuk\.com\b
  \blacosteshoesforsale\.com\b
  \bpick4shoes\.com\b
  \bpickyournikes\.com\b
  \bpiketrade\.com\b
  \brackets4uk\.com\b
  \bsupplyedhardy\.com\b
  \btennisracketsbuy\.com\b
  \bwonderfuljersey\.com\b
  \bfivefingervibram\.com\b
  \btopvibram\.com\b
  \btopvibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bvibram-five-finger\.com\b
  \bvibram-fivefingerss\.com\b
  \bvibramfive-fingers\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingersweb\.com\b
  \bvibramstore\.com\b
  \bbestvibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bfivefingervibram\.com\b
  \btopvibram\.com\b
  \btopvibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bvibramfive-fingers\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingersweb\.com\b
  \bvibramstore\.com\b
  \bhervelegerweb\.com\b
  \baaaeluxury\.com\b
  \baaagoods\.com\b
  \balibabox\.com\b
  \bbalmainboots\.com\b
  \bbuy-vertu\.com\b
  \bbymoncler\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin-sandals\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinmall\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoessale\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoestore\.com\b
  \bemoncler\.com\b
  \bemystique\.com\b
  \bherve-leger\.com\b
  \bhervelegernet\.com\b
  \bhervelegersale\.com\b
  \bhervelegershops\.com\b
  \bhervelegerweb\.com\b
  \bhiebay\.com\b
  \bjimmychoocom\.com\b
  \bladyitems\.com\b
  \blouboutin1992\.com\b
  \blouboutinsales\.net\b
  \blouboutinselling\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnikcom\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnikretail\.com\b
  \bmonclercom\.com\b
  \bmonclerhome\.com\b
  \bmonclerjacketstock\.com\b
  \bmoncleronlinestore\.com\b
  \bmonclershopping\.com\b
  \bmylouboutinstore\.com\b
  \bmywholesale-handbags\.com\b
  \bpumpsmall\.com\b
  \bqqtwo\.com\b
  \bshoes\.vc\b
  \bshoppingherveleger\.com\b
  \buggnetshop\.com\b
  \bvertuexclusiveshop\.com\b
  \bvipchristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bvipwomenshop\.com\b
  \bweddingdresscom\.com\b
  \b21etop\.com\b
  \baaaluxury\.org\b
  \baaashow\.org\b
  \bcen56569\.cn\b
  \bcouponrolexwatches\.com\b
  \bherve-leger\.com\b
  \bhervelegercom\.com\b
  \bhervelegere\.com\b
  \bhervelegershow\.org\b
  \breplicawatchesweb\.com\b
  \bshabate\.com\b
  \bshowbag\.org\b
  \bwebtbl\.com\b
  \bwrtshe\.com\b
  \bvibram-five-finger\.com\b
  \bbestvibram\.com/privacy\b
  \bchristian-louboutin-ladyshoes\.com\b
  \beshoppingluxury\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-discount\.com \b
  \bmbtpub\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes-eu\.com\b
  \bsellvibram\.com\b
  \buggsalon\.com\b
  \bvibram-fivefingerss\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingers2sale\.com\b
  \bvibramweb\.com\b
  \b74\.86\.181\.245\b
  \bbestvibram\.com\b
  \bbestvibram\.com\b
  \bchishopping\.com\b
  \beshoppingluxury\.com\b
  \bfeet-about\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-discount\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-discount\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-discount\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-wholesale\.com\b
  \bmbtantishoes-uk\.com\b
  \bmbtantishoes-us\.com\b
  \bsellvibram\.com\b
  \bsuperbowljerseys\.com\b
  \bswiss-replicas-watch\.com\b
  \btriabuy\.com\b
  \buggboots\.jp\b
  \bvibram-five-finger\.com\b
  \bvibram-fivefingerss\.com\b
  \bvibramweb\.com\b
  \bed-hardy-tshirt\.com\b
  \b35331\.com\b
  \b360ebagsonline\.com\b
  \b360salebags\.com\b
  \b4lvbag\.com\b
  \baaa-replicas\.com\b
  \bbagstag\.com\b
  \bbalmainboots\.com\b
  \bbestherveleger\.com\b
  \bbinocular-sk\.com\b
  \bbrandlouisvuitton\.com\b
  \bbuydesignerwomenshoes\.com\b
  \bbuyreplicahandbags\.com\b
  \bbuyreplicaluxury\.com\b
  \bbuyvertureplica\.com\b
  \bbyreplica\.com\b
  \bcaesarol\.com\b
  \bcheapcoachonsale\.com\b
  \bcheapguccishoesale\.com\b
  \bchinamodelwholesaler\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin-sandals\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin4girl\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinbuy\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinmall\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinmy\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoessale\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoestore\.com\b
  \bcoachbagsday\.com\b
  \bcoachserise\.com\b
  \bcoachshopping\.com\b
  \bcoachsupports\.com\b
  \bdealugg\.com\b
  \be-lv\.net\b
  \bebagsoutlets\.com\b
  \begoluxury\.com\b
  \belebiz\.com\b
  \bemoncler\.com\b
  \beuropefashionhouse\.com\b
  \bfamouslafashion\.com\b
  \bfashionehall\.com\b
  \bguccishoesdiscount\.com\b
  \bhandbagsmama\.com\b
  \bhandbagsmaster\.com\b
  \bhappy-e-shopping\.com\b
  \bherve-leger-skirts\.com\b
  \bherve-leger\.com\b
  \bhervelegernet\.com\b
  \bhervelegersale\.com\b
  \bhervelegerweb\.com\b
  \bhiebay\.com\b
  \bjimmychoocom\.com\b
  \bjordanfromchina\.com\b
  \bjordanscoop\.com\b
  \bkicksparty\.com\b
  \blook4wholesaler\.com\b
  \blouboutinsales\.net\b
  \blouisvuitton-show\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonbay\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonstuff\.com\b
  \bluxuryheelshop\.com\b
  \blv-gucciaaa\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnikcom\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnikshoes\.org\b
  \bmbtshoeshouse\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesselling\.com\b
  \bmoncler-mall\.com\b
  \bmonclercom\.com\b
  \bmonclerjacketstock\.com\b
  \bmonshoes\.com\b
  \bmybrandbar\.com\b
  \bmylouboutinstore\.com\b
  \bonsilkway\.com\b
  \bp90x-dvd-onsale\.com\b
  \bp90xdvdfitness\.com\b
  \bqqtwo\.com\b
  \bralphlaurenonsale\.com\b
  \breplicaestore\.us\b
  \breplicahandbagmall\.com\b
  \breplicahandbagscheap\.com\b
  \breplicalvbags\.com\b
  \breplicaslv\.com\b
  \bshoes\.vc\b
  \bshopmoncler\.hk\b
  \bshoppingherveleger\.com\b
  \bshoppingogo\.com\b
  \btalktosky\.com\b
  \bugg-franchiser\.com\b
  \bvertuexclusiveshop\.com\b
  \bvipwomenshop\.com\b
  \bwideworker\.com\b
  \bwirelessphonejammer\.com\b
  \bwomenshoesize\.com\b
  \byslcom\.com\b
  \bshowjordanshoes\.com\b
  \b2010jordan\.com\b
  \b2010mbtshoes\.co\.uk\b
  \bbychristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bcchua\.com\b
  \bchristian--louboutin\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutincollection\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinokay\.com\b
  \beuroshoesbox\.com\b
  \bgoodluxuryshoes\.com\b
  \binpoloshop\.com\b
  \bjordangogogo\.com\b
  \bjordanselling\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes2010\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesdiscount\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesf\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesrelease\.com\b
  \blouboutin2010\.com\b
  \blouboutin2011\.com\b
  \blouboutinbrand\.net\b
  \bluxuryshoessale\.com\b
  \bmbtestore\.com\b
  \bmbtgohere\.com\b
  \bmbtmbt\.org\b
  \bmbtshoes888\.com\b
  \bmbtshoescool\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesebay\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesgogogo\.com\b
  \bordermbtshoes\.com\b
  \bsexy4shoes\.com\b
  \bshoppingpolo\.com\b
  \bwomenshoes2010\.com\b
  \bwowmbtshoes\.com\b
  \byourdunk\.com\b
\bsaigontravelguides\.com\b            # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/saigontravelguides.com
\blinksoflondonstore\.com\b            # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bifrslistcom\b                        # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ifrslistcom
\bbackupurl\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bkelkooshoes\.com\b
  \bwishesg20\.com\b
  \bsghgate\.com\b
  \bbuynowshoes\.com\b
  \bsneakersoutlets\.com\b
  \bstunningheels\.com\b
  \bloubsheels\.com\b
  \bbellashoess\.com\b
  \bposhshoess\.com\b
  \bstunningshoess\.com\b
  \btopshoess\.com\b
  \bmanolomall\.com\b
  \bitisheels\.com\b
  \bitisshoes\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesoffer\.com\b
  \b21-nfl\.com\b
  \bjerseysplanet\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletoffer\.com\b
  \bhairstyleup\.com\b
  \bshoppingrepublic\.com\b
  \bfootballshirtsmall\.co\.uk\b
  \bwatchesfantasy\.com\b
  \bwatchesboom\.com\b
  \bsupercoolwatches\.com\b
  \btrade969\.com\b
  \blvaa77\.com\b
  \bbagshobby\.com\b
  \bbagsvuitton\.com\b
  \bsalelouboutin\.com\b
  \blovelouboutin\.com\b
  \blouboutinlouboutin\.com\b
  \blouboutinfans\.com\b
  \bbuylouboutin\.com\b
  \bomega-joy\.com\b
  \bchanel-tracy\.com\b
  \blv-malcolm\.com\b
  \bcorum-linda\.com\b
  \brolex-dolly\.com\b
  \balange-mala\.com\b
  \bmontblanc-ford\.com\b
  \brolex-nancy\.com\b
  \bu-boat-lee\.com\b
  \biwc-beata\.com\b
  \baudemars-piguet-lily\.com\b
  \blv-linda\.com\b
  \bwatchessell\.com\b
  \btrade-database\.net\b
  \bgucci-rudy\.com\b
  \bomega-yvonne\.com\b
  \bdior-lillian\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-fiona\.com\b
  \bferrari-doris\.com\b
  \bcartier-lillian\.com\b
  \bcartier-sophia\.com\b
  \bprada-lisa\.com\b
  \brolex-mary\.com\b
  \brolex-jane\.com\b
  \bzenith-whitney\.com\b
  \bdior-joy\.com\b
  \brolex-shelly\.com\b
  \bgucci-lee\.com\b
  \bwatches4sale\.net\b
  \bgucci-shirley\.com\b
  \bomega-melody\.com\b
  \balain-lark\.com\b
  \bfranck-ann\.com\b
  \blv-whitney\.com\b
  \blv-joan\.com\b
  \blv-niki\.com\b
  \bwatchesshow\.org\b
  \bchanel-melody\.com\b
  \bhermes-nancy\.com\b
  \blv-lily\.com\b
  \bgucci-katharine\.com\b
  \bpatek-philippe-niki\.com\b
  \bgucci-diana\.com\b
  \bcartier-emily\.com\b
  \bnice-watches\.com\b
  \breplicawatches-sale\.com\b
  \bnewstylerolex\.com\b
  \bwelder-julie\.com\b
  \bbreguet-bela\.com\b
  \bomega-barbara\.com\b
  \bbest-replicawatches\.com\b
  \btag-caitlin\.com\b
  \bbellross-gail\.com\b
  \bhublot-ida\.com\b
  \breplicawatchestock\.com\b
  \bprada-yvonne\.com\b
  \blv-betty\.com\b
  \bcartier-shirley\.com\b
  \bomega-lisa\.com\b
  \breplicawatcheshop\.com\b
  \bwatches-bags\.com\b
  \bmyacewatches\.com\b
  \bulysse-nardin-ann\.com\b
  \bwatchestrade\.net\b
  \bchanel-joan\.com\b
  \bcartier-vivian\.com\b
  \btopreplica-watches\.com\b
  \bchu-yun\.com\b
  \bwatches1775\.com\b
  \bgucci-ann\.com\b
  \broger-dubuis-judy\.com\b
  \bdolce-beth\.com\b
  \bchanel-debbie\.com\b
  \bbreitling-eaton\.com\b
  \bprada-dolly\.com\b
  \bnewreplicawatch\.net\b
  \bselling-watches\.com\b
  \bhermes-emily\.com\b
  \bgucci-doris\.com\b
  \bchanel-helen\.com\b
  \bchopard-becky\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-joan\.com\b
  \bgucci-judy\.com\b
  \bhermes-jane\.com\b
  \bgucci-amanda\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-malcolm\.com\b
  \bdior-ross\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-amanda\.com\b
  \b5myj\.com\b
  \bluxurywatchhome\.com\b
  \blv-barbara\.com\b
  \bprada-shelly\.com\b
  \bprada-mary\.com\b
  \bhermes-shirley\.com\b
  \bdior-sophia\.com\b
  \bdior-vivian\.com\b
  \blv-elizabeth\.com\b
  \bgucci-fiona\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-julie\.com\b
  \bluxurywatchgift\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletsell\.com\b
  \bmanyreplica\.com\b
  \bwatches4men\.net\b
  \bgrade1replica\.com\b
  \busedbvlgariwatches4men\.info\b
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bmijewels\.com\b
  \bthaisilverjewelry\.net\b
  \bsyntheticgems\.org\b
  \bcubiczirconia-labgems\.com\b
\bsextoyfun\.com\b                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sextoyfun.com
\badversus\.it\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adversus.it
\breplica-watches-best\.com\b          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/replica-watches-best.com
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bchristianlouboutinshoes\.me\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoesdirect\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoesmart\.com\b
  \bcoolinks\.co\.uk\b
  \beuroluxury\.eu\b
  \bfootballjerseynfl\.com\b
  \bglobaltiffany\.com\b
  \blinkslondon\.terapad\.com\b
  \blinkslondonshop\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonbox\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonstore\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonuk\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonworld\.co\.uk\b
  \blouboutinshoesonline\.com\b
  \bswarovski\.uk\.com\b
  \bsydneytiffany\.com\b
  \bcartier1847\.com\b
  \blinksofengland\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonbest\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonlatest\.com\b
  \bmyjewellerystore\.com\b
  \bshoppingvans\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelleryes\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bbestlouisvuitton\.com\b
  \blcgyjg\.com\b
  \bhandbagcom\.com\b
  \bhandbagspop\.com\b
  \bwatches-life\.com\b
  \be-lv\.net\b
  \bsunglassvip\.net\b
  \b2g-3g\.com\b
  \brolex-hot\.com\b
  \bvertuexclusiveshop\.com\b
  \bmomax\.hk\b
  \bgoodshotsale\.com\b
  \btootoocheap\.com\b
  \btungflower\.com\b
  \bamzstore\.com\b
  \blv-handbag\.net\b
  \b7zyx\.com\b
  \bmaslou\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonmy\.com\b
  \bnbcth\.com\b
  \b90920\.com\b
  \bjg02\.com\b
  \breplicahandbags86\.com\b
  \bhandbagroom\.com\b
  \bhighreplica1\.com\b
  \bselltopbags\.com\b
  \bdesigner-replicahandbag\.com\b
  \bdesignerbagestore\.com\b
  \bsix-star-replicas\.com\b
  \breplicaestore\.us\b
  \bhandbag-bags\.com\b
  \beshop-lvhandbag\.com\b
  \bbagcrazy\.net\b
  \bb2csite\.com\b
  \b6starhandbags\.com\b
  \bsearchingbag\.com\b
  \bpradacn\.com\b
  \btochristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \breplicaestore\.biz\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoessale\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelry1837\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutiny\.com\b
  \bguccidepot\.com\b
  \bmyfashionelement\.com\b
  \btoptopbag\.com\b
  \bgrandjewelry\.net\b
  \bbuyvertureplica\.com\b
  \bshes5588\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinks\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonstock\.com\b
  \bgo-ubas\.com\b
  \bichristianlouboutinshop\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bniketop\.com\b
  \bnikesky888\.com\b
  \bmbttop\.com\b
  \benjoycl\.com\b
  \blikeherveleger\.com\b
  \buggtop\.com\b
  \bgo-to-be\.com\b
  \beast-nike\.com\b
  \btopviviennewestwood\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoebox\.com\b
  \bgoodu-disk\.com\b
  \bclboots\.com\b
  \bgogogoboots\.com\b
  \bcheapjuciyshop\.com\b
  \bjuicy888\.com\b
  \blikembtshoes\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin-heels\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchonline\.org\b
  \buggdiscountboot\.com\b
  \bonlinebootssale\.com\b
  \bedhardywholesalers\.com\b
  \bhhtrd\.com\b
  \bchristian-shoes\.cc\b
  \bjordanshoes2\.com\b
  \bausboots2sale\.com\b
  \bbootsgogo\.com\b
  \bgenuinebootssale\.com\b
  \biwantbootscheap\.com\b
  \bhibootsshop\.com\b
  \bbootsussale\.com\b
  \b2010luxuryboots\.com\b
  \busbootssale\.com\b
  \bboots777\.com\b
  \bbootsshop2010\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \babercrombieandfitchuk\.com\b
  \babercrombie-usa\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchusa\.com\b
  \babercrombie-malls\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchonline\.net\b
  \babercrombiefitchonlineshop\.com\b
  \bnikedunkoutlet\.com\b
  \bbuyairmax\.com\b
  \bmy-abercrombie\.com\b
  \bshoes-vip\.com\b
  \bokeyjordans\.com\b
  \babercrombieuk\.net\b
  \bedhardytshirts4u\.com\b
  \babercrombielondon\.net\b
  \babercrombiepromotions\.com\b
  \bfitchclothing-uk\.com\b
  \babercrombiestock\.com\b
  \babercrombiemart\.com\b
  \bdonedhardy\.us\b
  \bedhardyesale\.com\b
(?<!www\.)\bmybrute\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # change; see request