Spam blacklist/Log/2011/07

From Meta, a Wikimedia project coordination wiki
< Spam blacklist‎ | Log‎ | 2011
Jump to navigation Jump to search


This is a Spam blacklist log file.


Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request

July 2011

\bcccb\.org\b                          # Erwin # removal; see request
\bstdtesting\.(?:com|net|org)\b        # Dferg # addition; see request
\bstdtesting\.(?:com|net|org)\b → stdtesting\.(?:com|net|org)\b # Dferg # change
\bt\.in\.com\b                         # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bfinddest\.info\b
  \battractdest\.info\b
  \btopholidaydestinations\.net\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bbodypaint\.ws\b
  \bzolas\.info\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bberkeley-term-papers\.com\b
  \bresumedocket\.com\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bessayhelppros\.com\b
  \bcustomessayhelp\.com\b
  \blogodesignmaestro\.com\b
  \bheadlicetreatmentworld\.com\b
  \beasyessayhelp\.com\b
  \bdissertationmojo\.co\.uk\b
  \bwriters-write\.co\.uk\b
  \bdissertationinn\.co\.uk\b
  \blogodesignmaestro\.co\.uk\b
  \bessaymojo\.co\.uk\b
  \bmightydesigners\.com\b
  \bessayinn\.co\.uk\b
\bmormonlar\.org\b                     # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mormonlar.org
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bdeltafidesign\.it\b
  \bdigrii\.com\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bminoxidilforte\.blogcu\.com\b
  \bminoxidilforte\.com\b
  \bdiscreet\.gen\.tr\b
  \bbayanazdirici\.gen\.gg\b
\bworld-places\.net\b                  # Trijnstel # addition; per IRC request of MoiraMoira
\bworld-places\.net\b                  # Dferg # removal; duplicated entry, already blacklisted.
#:                                     Wikitanvir # addition; per IRC request of Matanya and MoiraMoira
  \bdimension\.com\b
  \bsupercars\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bammonet\.com\b
  \bammonet\.it\b
  \bammonet\.ch\b
  \bammonet\.de\b
  \bammonet\.fr\b
  \bchianti\.info\b
  \bnorcia-italy\.com\b
  \bval-di-chiana\.com\b
  \bchiocchio\.net\b
  \bbadia-a-coltibuono\.com\b
  \batoposmusic\.com\b
  \btavarnelle\.com\b
  \bbarberinovaldelsa\.info\b
  \bmonteriggioni\.info\b
  \bradda-in-chianti\.com\b
  \bimpruneta\.com\b
  \bgreve-in-chianti\.com\b
  \bsan-casciano\.com\b
  \bval-di-merse\.com\b
  \bgaiole-in-chianti\.com\b
  \bbella-toscana\.com\b
  \bbella-toscana\.co\.uk\b
  \bbella-toscana\.org\b
  \bbella-toscana\.net\b
  \baltamaremma\.org\b
  \blivorno-info\.com\b
  \bsunflower-tours\.com\b
  \bmassa-marittima\.com\b
  \bagriturismo-chianti\.com\b
  \bbedandbreakfastinchianti\.com\b
  \bsan-polo\.com\b
  \bchianti-italy\.com\b
  \barezzo-info\.com\b
  \bvaldorcia-info\.com\b
  \bpienza\.com\b
  \bmontalcino\.net\b
  \bbibliophile\.net\b
  \bbookbase\.com\b
  \bmontepulciano\.net\b
  \babbeys-of-tuscany\.com\b
  \bcastelli-del-chianti\.com\b
  \bcitta-slow\.com\b
  \bfestivals-of-tuscany\.com\b
  \bgardens-of-tuscany\.net\b
  \bslow-food\.info\b
  \bslow-tours\.net\b
  \bslow-travel\.info\b
  \bslow-vacations\.info\b
  \btuscanywinetours\.info\b
  \btuscanywinetours\.net\b
  \bvillas-of-tuscany\.info\b
  \bvino-slow\.com\b
  \bwinetastingtoursintuscany\.com\b
  \bsiena-info\.net\b
  \btuscanleathergoods\.com\b
  \bcastellina\.com\b
  \baccommodationsinchianti\.com\b
  \bchianticlassico\.net\b
  \btuscanwinetours\.net\b
  \bcasa-reasco\.com\b
  \broma-info\.net\b
  \bsan-quirico\.com\b
  \bmonte-amiata\.com\b
  \bcasarmini\.it\b
  \bmonte-oliveto\.com\b
  \bgarfagnana-info\.com\b
  \bmugello-info\.com\b
  \bvaltiberina-info\.com\b
  \bsansepolcro-info\.com\b
  \bvilla-felceto-tuscany\.com\b
  \bpanzano\.com\b
  \btuscan-wines\.info\b
  \bvacationrentalstuscany\.com\b
  \btuscany-vacation-rentals\.net\b
  \btuscany-toscana\.info\b
  \btuscany-toscana\.co\.uk\b
  \btuscanyholidayhomes\.com\b
  \bfarmhouse-holidays\.com\b
  \bholiday-homes-tuscany\.com\b
  \bchianti-rentals\.net\b
  \bchianti-e-chianti\.com\b
  \bchianti-vacation-villas\.com\b
  \bagriturismi-chianti\.com\b
  \bilcasello\.it\b
  \blucarelli\.info\b
  \blamole\.info\b
  \bbedandbreakfastinchianti\.net\b
  \blecetinelle\.it\b
  \bgallo-nero\.info\b
  \bcastelnuovo-berardenga\.com\b
  \bbadia-a-passignano\.com\b
  \bmontefioralle\.info\b
  \bvolpaia\.info\b
  \bstrada-in-chianti\.com\b
  \bvaldarno-info\.com\b
  \bvaldelsa-info\.com\b
  \bsan-miniato\.com\b
  \bspello\.org\b
  \bcortona\.com\b
  \banghiari-info\.com\b
  \baccommodationsinrome\.net\b
  \bantiquarian-books\.info\b
  \bassisi-info\.com\b
  \bbella-umbria\.com\b
  \bbibliofilo\.it\b
  \bbibliophile\.ch\b
  \bbibliophile\.eu\b
  \bbologna-info\.com\b
  \bbookbasesearch\.com\b
  \bcastellina-in-chianti\.com\b
  \bcertaldo-info\.com\b
  \bcetona\.info\b
  \bcollevaldelsa\.net\b
  \bcortona-italy\.com\b
  \bderuta\.net\b
  \bfarmhouseaccommodationsintuscany\.com\b
  \bferrone\.info\b
  \bfiesole\.com\b
  \bfirenze-florence\.com\b
  \bfirenze-info\.net\b
  \bflorenceaccommodations\.info\b
  \bgaiole\.com\b
  \bgiustiniana\.info\b
  \bgrosseto-info\.com\b
  \bgubbio-info\.com\b
  \bholidayhomesintuscany\.net\b
  \bischia-casa\.com\b
  \blibri\.info\b
  \blibri-rari\.info\b
  \blorociuffenna\.org\b
  \blucca\.info\b
  \blucolena\.net\b
  \bmazzano\.com\b
  \bmercatale\.net\b
  \bmontefioralle\.it\b
  \bmontelupo\.com\b
  \bmontespertoli\.org\b
  \bnaples-napoli\.com\b
  \borvieto-info\.com\b
  \borvieto-italy\.com\b
  \borvieto-italy\.org\b
  \bperugia\.ch\b
  \bperugia-info\.com\b
  \bperugia-italy\.com\b
  \bpisa-info\.com\b
  \bpoggibonsi\.com\b
  \bpontassieve\.info\b
  \bpontassieve-info\.com\b
  \bradda\.org\b
  \bradicondoli-info\.com\b
  \bravenna-info\.com\b
  \bsan-donato-in-poggio\.com\b
  \bsan-gimignano\.com\b
  \bsan-gimignano-info\.com\b
  \bsan-miniato-al-monte\.com\b
  \bsienna-italy\.com\b
  \bsovicille\.net\b
  \bspoleto-info\.com\b
  \btavarnuzze\.com\b
  \bumbria-italy\.org\b
  \burbino-info\.com\b
  \bval-di-sieve\.com\b
  \bvaldorcia-valdorcia\.com\b
  \bvolterra\.net\b
  \bapartment-saint-peters\.com\b
  \bautoilcassero\.com\b
  \bbecherale\.com\b
  \bcasalamole\.com\b
  \bcasalmonte\.it\b
  \bceramica-geometrie\.com\b
  \bchianti-farm-house\.com\b
  \bchiantiwinedirect\.com\b
  \benjoytuscany\.com\b
  \bhotelinchianti\.net\b
  \bilvillino\.net\b
  \bmelazzanoculturalcentre\.com\b
  \bpatriziafalciani\.com\b
  \bpoderesagna\.com\b
  \bpodere-san-cresci\.com\b
  \bpoggioallolmo\.com\b
  \brifugium\.it\b
  \bterredimelazzano\.it\b
  \btuscanyholidayhome\.net\b
  \bvillabordoni\.com\b
  \bvilla-lebarone\.com\b
  \bvillarignana\.com\b
  \bvilla-sant-andrea\.com\b
\btodopuertoescondido\.com\b           # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/todopuertoescondido.com
\bfamilias-argentinas\.com\.ar\b       # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/familias-argentinas.com.ar
\btrituradoras-de-piedra\.com\b        # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trituradoras-de-piedra.com
\b007\.am\b                            # Trijnstel # addition; see request
\bbasketballonlineshop\.com\b          # Quentinv57 # addition
\bt\.cn\b                              # Trijnstel # addition; see request
\bcheckdent\.com\b                     # Courcelles # addition; see request
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \boosakalv\.com\b
  \bhklouis\.com\b
  \bjpgucci\.com\b
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \blinks-of-londons\.uk\.com\b
  \bjuicyuksale\.com\b
  \blinkslondonshut\.com\b
  \bonsalevibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesale\.org\b
  \bhibagsmart\.com\b
  \bjuicycouture-shop\.com\b
  \bcoach-replicas\.com\b
  \bfashioncheaphandbag\.com\b
  \bdesignerbagsoutletsell\.com\b
  \bhandbagsjuicycouture\.com\b
  \bjuicycouturevipsale\.com\b
  \bjuicycouturetopselling\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelryoutletusa\.com\b
  \bthomassaboukcharm\.com\b
  \bpandora-charm\.net\b
  \bthomasabosuksale\.com\b
  \bthomas-sabouk\.com\b
  \boakley-sunglasses\.uk\.com\b
  \boakleysuk\.com\b
  \bbeautywomenshoes\.com\b
  \babercrombie-sale\.uk\.com\b
  \bsellfashiontiffany\.com\b
  \bpandorabraceletsbox\.com\b
  \bpninatornaiweddingdress\.com\b
  \bnbakobeshoes\.com\b
  \baccessory2go\.com\b
  \bthomasabo-mall\.com\b
  \bjimhjelmweddingdresses\.com\b
  \bbrianatwoodshoesuk\.com\b
  \bukchristianshoes\.org\.uk\b
  \bsale-thomasabo\.com\b
  \bchristianshoesuk\.uk\.com\b
  \bmyjewelrybox\.org\b
  \bchina-aliexpress\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelry-store\.net\b
  \b2011thomas-sabo\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelrymart\.com\b
  \bbagshoppingmall\.com\b
  \bthomas-sabo-sle\.com\b
  \bwellingtonboots\.cc\b
  \babercrombieclothing\.uk\.com\b
  \btiffanybraceletuk\.com\b
  \bhandbagforcheap\.net\b
  \bbrianatwoodsales\.com\b
  \bchina-online-seller\.com\b
  \bdiyjewelryshop\.org\b
  \bpandora-braceletssale\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelryonline\.us\b
  \bthomasabosale\.co\.uk\b
  \bpandoraukshop\.co\.uk\b
  \bnbajerseysshop\.org\b
  \babercrombieuksale\.org\.uk\b
  \btiffanyjewelryoutletus\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelry-mall\.com\b
  \bpandora-charmsuk\.co\.uk\b
  \babercrombiefitchsale\.co\.uk\b
  \btimberlandbootonline\.com\b
  \b2011heels\.com\b
  \bgeneraljewellery\.com\b
  \babercrombieoutlet-sale\.com\b
  \bvoguehighheel\.com\b
  \bsale-pandorajewelry\.com\b
  \bukpandorabracelets\.co\.uk\b
  \bjoonierich\.com\b
  \bfinestpandora\.com\b
  \bsunglassshop\.us\b
  \bthomastopsale\.com\b
  \bfashioncl\.com\b
  \bchichotlingerie\.com\b
  \bhervelegerdresses-sale\.com\b
  \bthomasabo4sale\.com\b
  \bpandorasale\.org\.uk\b
  \bpandora2sale\.com\b
  \bthomasforsale\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelleryvipshop\.com\b
  \btimberlandbootsuk\.com\b
  \bpandorabracelets2uk\.com\b
  \bgianmarcolorenzi\.info\b
  \bbrandbagsstore\.com\b
  \bhighheels\.la\b
  \braybansunglasses4cheap\.com\b
  \bsergiorossishoes\.org\b
  \bpandorauks\.uk\.com\b
  \bchristianbrianshoes\.com\b
  \bmbt2sale\.com\b
  \bineeee\.com\b
  \bsabocharms\.uk\.com\b
  \buspandorasale\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelryinuk\.com\b
  \bthomassabocharms-australia\.com\b
  \babercrombie-kids\.net\b
  \babercrombiefitchesalesuk\.com\b
  \bpandorajewellery\.me\b
  \boksunglasses\.net\b
  \bthomasaboukstore\.com\b
  \bsilvertiffany\.org\b
  \bthomassabosite\.com\b
  \bpandorabeadsbracelet\.com\b
  \bthomassaboaustralia\.org\b
  \bpandora-jewelrys\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelleryshops\.com\b
  \babercrombie-kids\.org\b
  \b4seasontshirts\.net\b
  \bpaintingfav\.com\b
  \bpandora-bracelets-jewellery-uk\.com\b
  \bpandorasales\.co\.uk\b
  \bpandorauksale\.net\b
  \bthomassabohut\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelleryuk\.co\.uk\b
  \bpaintingeshop\.com\b
  \bpandora-charms\.ca\b
  \brsgold2sale\.com\b
  \bbetseyjohnsonoutlets\.org\b
  \bseemly4u\.org\b
  \babercrombiefitchsale\.uk\.com\b
  \bbestbags4u\.org\b
  \bokfootwear\.org\b
  \b925silverjewelry\.co\.uk\b
  \bpandoraoutlets\.org\b
  \bmmonlineshop\.org\b
  \bptlue\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchsuk\.co\.uk\b
  \bchicbracelets\.com\b
  \blinksoflondon-onsale\.com\b
  \bpandorabracelet\.cc\b
  \bpassiontrader\.com\b
  \bpandoraonline\.org\b
  \boutdoorgears4u\.com\b
  \b925jewelry\.co\.uk\b
  \bshuahgx\.com\b
  \bjewelleryhut\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonforsale\.net\b
  \bwholesale-jewelrys\.com\b
  \btiffanyhut\.com\b
  \bwatch4sale\.org\b
\blearnitaliano\.net\b                 # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/learnitaliano.net
\bbulgarien\.(se|nu)\b                 # Trijnstel # removal; see request
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \bliteraryawards\.info\b
  \bwikiandroid\.org\b
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \bnikesbhome\.com\b
  \bnikesbskate\.com\b
  \bnikesbkicks\.com\b
  \brosettastonespanishdownload\.com\b
  \brosettastonehomeschool\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenshoesaustralia\.com\b
  \b021webseo\.com\b
  \bguccioutletusa\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletsalestore\.com\b
  \bpolo2011online\.com\b
  \btoryburchflatsclearance\.com\b
  \bkarenmillendressesukonline\.com\b
  \bguccioutletuk\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenblackdressstore\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletsaleonlinestore\.com\b
  \btoryburchflatsdiscount\.com\b
  \bdetox-body-cleanse\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchoutletuk\.com\b
  \bcheapabercrombieandfitch\.com\b
  \bcoachhandbagsoutletonline\.com\b
  \bmbtrunning\.com\b
  \bpoloonlineshop\.com\b
  \bguccidiscountuk\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchdiscountsale\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchhoodie\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchoutletonline\.com\b
  \bshoesmbtreview\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchdiscountonline\.com\b
  \brosettastonefrenchmac\.com\b
  \bburberrylondonstore\.com\b
  \buscoachoutletonlineshop\.com\b
  \btoryburchshoesus\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenshoesuk\.com\b
  \btoryburchtallboots\.com\b
  \bmysolestore\.com\b
  \brosettastonearabiclanguage\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchdiscount\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchukstore\.com\b
  \bcheapabercrombieandfitchonline\.com\b
  \bmbtprofessionalshoes\.com\b
  \bkarenmillencollectionstore\.com\b
  \bguccibagusa\.com\b
  \bguccicheapstore\.com\b
  \bedhardyhandbagsstore\.com\b
  \bedhardybackpackstore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenhandbagsstore\.com\b
  \babercrombieoutletstoreonline\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenoutletonline\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenuksite\.com\b
  \btoryburchhandbagsonsale\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenbagsstore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenspectaclesstore\.com\b
  \bguccicheapusa\.com\b
  \bkarenmillendressesonline\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenchicagostore\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceoutletsale\.com\b
  \btoryburchoutletstores\.com\b
  \bkarenmillensohostore\.com\b
  \bchristiantobuy\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenonlinestore\.com\b
  \bnewbalancediscountsale\.com\b
  \brosettastonedownloadsite\.com\b
  \bedhardydressesstore\.com\b
  \btoryburchsaleshops\.com\b
  \bedhardyclothesoutlet\.com\b
  \bedhardypurse\.com\b
  \bguccibaguk\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenukoutlet\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenukdesigner\.com\b
  \bburberrybagsstore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillencoatstore\.com\b
  \bnewbalancefootwareshop\.com\b
  \bedhardyheels\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceminimusstore\.com\b
  \bedhardybagsstore\.com\b
  \boutletnewbalance\.com\b
  \bcoachclearanceoutlet\.com\b
  \btoryburchoutletreview\.com\b
  \bdiscountcoachsneakersoutlet\.com\b
  \bburberrysalestore\.com\b
  \bbcbgdressesoutlet\.com\b
  \bkarenmillendressesukstore\.com\b
  \bnewbalancereview\.com\b
  \btoryburchbagsshop\.com\b
  \btoryburchclearancestore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenjewellerystore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenleatherjacketstore\.com\b
  \bcoachclearenceonline\.com\b
  \bguccidiscountonsale\.com\b
  \bsneakersasics\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletsaleshop\.com\b
  \bguccicheapuk\.com\b
  \basicsgelnimbussale\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenoutletstore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillendressesonsale\.com\b
  \basicswrestlingshoes\.com\b
  \bedhardybeltsstore\.com\b
  \brosettastonefrenchused\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenusastore\.com\b
  \bby-sneakers\.com\b
  \bkarenmillendressesoutletonline\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenwebsitestore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillendressesshop\.com\b
  \bedhardysneakersstore\.com\b
  \bedhardyshoesstore\.com\b
  \btoryburchsaleoutletstore\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceeasytoneonline\.com\b
  \brosettastonespanishlanguage\.com\b
  \bnewbalancetoningshop\.com\b
  \bguccibootsuk\.com\b
  \bauthenticcoachoutletonline\.com\b
  \bguccibagonsale\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenukstore\.com\b
  \bedhardypursesstore\.com\b
  \bdiscountasicsshop\.com\b
  \bburberryscarvesstore\.com\b
  \btoryburchhandbagsstore\.com\b
  \bguccicheaponsale\.com\b
  \bguccisneakersuk\.com\b
  \bkarenmillencataloguestore\.com\b
  \bburberrybritstore\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceoutletshop\.com\b
  \brosettastonerussianlanguage\.com\b
  \brosettastonehindilanguage\.com\b
  \bnewbalancereviewstore\.com\b
  \bbcbgwatches\.com\b
  \bbcbgirlsbordermarshalls\.com\b
  \bdiscountnewbalancestore\.com\b
  \brosettastonespanishsale\.com\b
  \btoryburchrevaballerina\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenukonline\.com\b
  \btoryburchwalletshop\.com\b
  \bedhardyhatstore\.com\b
  \bedhardyhatsstore\.com\b
  \bbcbgwedding\.com\b
  \bbcbgeveningdress\.com\b
  \bnewbalancefootware\.com\b
  \bguccihandbagusa\.com\b
  \bnewbalnceclassicstore\.com\b
  \bguccihandbagsusa\.com\b
  \boutletnewbalancestore\.com\b
  \bpolostyleshirt\.com\b
  \bguccibagsuk\.com\b
  \brosettastoneusedsale\.com\b
  \bkarenmillencenturycitystore\.com\b
  \bguccihandbagsuk\.com\b
  \bguccidiscountusa\.com\b
  \bnewbalancerunningshop\.com\b
  \bburberrypursesstore\.com\b
  \bburberrybagstore\.com\b
  \brosettastonefrenchlanguage\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenshoes\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonwalletoutletstore\.com\b
  \bburberrysunglassesstore\.com\b
  \bbcbglongdress\.com\b
  \bedhardybeddingstore\.com\b
  \bburberrythebeatstore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillensilkbrasstore\.com\b
  \btoryburchhandbagsshop\.com\b
  \bbcbgdressesdiscount\.com\b
  \bbcbgformaldress\.com\b
  \bbcbgshoestyle\.com\b
  \bbcbgplussize\.com\b
  \bbcbgmaxariadress\.com\b
  \bbcbgcoupon\.com\b
  \bbcbgenerationdresses\.com\b
  \brosettastonefrenchdownload\.com\b
  \btoryburchcouponsale\.com\b
  \brosettastonejapaneselanguage\.com\b
  \bguccisneakersonsale\.com\b
  \btoryburchsalebags\.com\b
  \bcoachsmallbagsoutlet\.com\b
  \brosettastonefilipinolanguage\.com\b
  \btoryburchbagsstore\.com\b
  \bclearancecoachpursesshop\.com\b
  \bnewbalnceclassic\.com\b
  \bcoachclearancestores\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenfootwearstore\.com\b
  \brosettastoneitalianlevel1\.com\b
  \bguccihandbaguk\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletleather\.com\b
  \bnewbalancerun\.com\b
  \bburberrybluelabelstore\.com\b
  \brosettastonechinesereview\.com\b
  \brosettastoneitaliandownload\.com\b
  \bburberryperfumestore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenheadofficestore\.com\b
  \bsneakersasicsstore\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonoutletonlinestore\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonwalletoutlets\.com\b
  \basicsgelnimbusshop\.com\b
  \bsolestop\.com\b
  \bcoachclearanceshop\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceminimusshop\.com\b
  \bnikeoutletstores\.org\b
  \basicsshoesreviews\.com\b
  \babercrombieonlineoutlets\.com\b
  \bcoachoutlediscounttshops\.com\b
  \bmbtbootswomen\.com\b
  \bax97cheapstore\.com\b
  \bcoachdiaperbagoutlet\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchoutletshop\.com\b
  \babercrombieoutletsaleonline\.com\b
  \bmbtexerciseshoes\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchshopsonline\.com\b
  \bmbtlightingshoes\.com\b
  \basicstigeronitsukashoes\.com\b
  \bmbtdiscountsalestore\.com\b
  \basicsgelstratus\.com\b
  \bionicdetoxfootpads\.com\b
\bto\.net\b → (?<=//|\.)to\.net\b # Trijnstel # change; see request
#:                                     Trijnstel # addition; see request
  \bmbtlami2010\.com\b
  \bvibrambotas\.com\b
  \bmens-shoes-2012\.com\b
  \bmasaiscarpe\.com\b
  \bbuymbts2010\.com\b
  \bmbtzapatos-outlet\.com\b
  \bcompraronlinembt\.com\b
  \bmbtnight\.com\b
  \bmasaiscarpe2010\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes-australia\.com\b
  \bmbt-zone\.com\b
  \bmbtowner\.com\b
  \baustraliambtshoess\.com\b
  \bmbtpick\.org\b
  \bmbtoutletmart\.com\b
  \bdiscountmbtshoessale\.net\b
  \bmbtshoessaleaustralia\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes-mbtstore\.com\b
  \bmbtshoescoupon\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesonline\.net\b
  \bmbtonline2you\.com\b
  \bflyonsale\.com\b
  \bvogue-mbt\.org\b
  \bmbtshoesmarket\.com\b
  \bnet-mbt\.com\b
  \bmbtwalkingshoesonsale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesmbtsale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesclearancesale\.com\b
  \bshopmbtshoes\.org\b
  \bmbtkisumu2\.com\b
  \bdunkheelsweb\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-us\.com\b
  \bmbtmalloutlet\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesmall\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesonsaleus\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoesuksale\.com\b
  \bdicount-toryburch\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesbest\.net\b
  \bhimbtshoesonline\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoeclearance\.com\b
  \bmbtso\.com\b
  \bmbt-mbtshoes\.net\b
  \bclearancembtshoesuk\.com\b
  \bmbttrainershoes\.co\.uk\b
  \bmbtonlineuk\.com\b
  \bsalembtshoe\.com\b
  \bmbt4life\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-sales\.com\b
  \btescoshoes\.com\b
  \bgoodmbt\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessale\.cc\b
  \bmbtou\.com\b
  \bmbtshoeonlinesale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoeonsales\.org\b
  \bukshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesport\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesuk-online\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesbiz\.com\b
  \b2011-mbt\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesonlineusa\.com\b
  \bmbtha\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes-onsale\.com\b
  \bmbtsale-online\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesbest\.com\b
  \b24order\.com\b
  \bshoes-mbt\.org\b
  \bmbtorg\.com\b
  \bmbtcheapbuy\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-2011\.com\b
  \bwalkingmbtmvps\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessport\.com\b
  \bmbtpick\.com\b
  \bmbtsshoessale\.com\b
  \bmbtnewstyle\.com\b
  \bulikembt\.com\b
  \bmbtdiscountshoes\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesonsale\.org\.uk\b
  \bmbtshoessaleusa\.org\b
  \bbootcue\.com\b
  \bmbt-all\.com\b
  \bbuymbtfootwear\.net\b
  \bmbtshoesonlineshop\.org\b
  \bcheap-mbtshoesuk\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesclearance-sale\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtstore\.com\b
  \bsalesmbt\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes-onsale\.org\b
  \bmbtsneakershoes\.com\b
  \bairjordanheel\.com\b
  \bkengriffeysshoesshow\.com\b
  \bnike-store-online\.com\b
  \bradiifootwearsstock\.net\b
  \bscarpecontromaldi\.com\b
  \bmbts-stores\.com\b
  \bmbtsandalssite\.com\b
  \bsandalsslippers\.com\b
  \bcheapmbt2012\.com\b
  \bcapceo\.com\b
  \bnewghdpink\.com\b
  \bmbtaa\.com\b
  \buggclassicsshort\.com\b
  \bmbtshoeswomens\.com\b
  \bmbtsandalsstore\.com\b
  \bjessicatrade\.com\b
  \bshoestm\.com\b
  \bhomywinter\.com\b
  \bstraightenersaus\.com\b
  \bair-maxes\.com\b
  \basicsshoeshot\.com\b
  \bnike-for-sale\.com\b
  \bmbtsuk\.com\b
  \bafootwear\.com\b
#:                                     Trijnstel # addition; see request
  \bfuckwikipedia\.com\b
  \bwikipediasuckscock\.com\b
\bamzn\.to\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/amzn.to
\bturl\.no\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/turl.no
\bwikicities\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wikicities.com
\bmangotreevilla\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mangotreevilla.com
\bnitrotek\.co\.uk\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nitrotek.co.uk
\bwebdest\.info\b                      # Dferg # addition; see request