Spam blacklist/Log/2012/05

From Meta, a Wikimedia project coordination wiki
< Spam blacklist‎ | Log‎ | 2012
Jump to navigation Jump to search


This is a Spam blacklist log file.


Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request

May 2012

#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bgreenworldbvi\.com\b
  \bagriculturefarmlandinvestments\.co\.uk\b
  \bfarmlandinvestment\.blogspot\.com\b
\bj\.gs\b                              # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\bgevezechat\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gevezechat.net
\bgevezechat\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gevezechat.net
\bgevezechat\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gevezechat.net
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bnewerahatsonsell\.com\b
  \bbuynewera59fiftyhats\.com\b
  \bsellcapshats\.com\b
  \bcheapcapswholesaler\.com\b
  \bwholesalecapsuk\.com\b
  \bcapsforcheap\.com\b
  \bcapshatswholesaler\.com\b
\bcurethalassemia\.org\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/curethalassemia.org
\bfpmr-chile\.org\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fpmr-chile.org
\btamazight-musique.blogspot           # Billinghurst #  addition; through IRC
\bvacationa\.info\b                    # Snowolf # addition; see request
\balevi\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # removal; see request
\bmanofvacation\.info\b                # Quentinv57 # addition ; cross-wiki spam
\bpillowdest\.info\b                   # Quentinv57 # addition ; cross-wiki spam
\bsmallsibu\.miniban\.cn\b             # Trijnstel # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bfinedest\.info\b
  \bmy-destination\.info\b
\belwazefa\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/elwazefa.com
\bhats-world\.net\b                    # Quentinv57 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hats-world.net
#:                                     # Hoo man # addition
  \bbustarhymes\.us\b
  \bice-t\.org\b
  \bflo-rida\.info\b
  \bjessie-j\.info\b
  \bgymclassheroes\.net\b
  \bgameservers\.al\b
\braftingtaradrina\.com\b              # Micki # addition ; cross-wiki spam
\bgportal\.hu\b                        # Billinghurst # removal; see request
\bgreekfeta\.com\b                     # Courcelles # addition; see request
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \bruggers\.com\b
  \bprodirectrugby\.com\b
\bchina0001\.info\b                    # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/China0001.info
#:                                     # Hoo man # removal; Removed 2609 entries found to be dead by a script (those domains are for sure dead, a nslookup returns NXDOMAIN)
  \b010jordan\.com\b
  \b041906\.com\b
  \b08-trade\.com\b
  \b09ecjersey\.com\b
  \b09goodhandbag\.com\b
  \b09handbagshop\.com\b
  \b10000cool\.com\b
  \b100studentloans\.com
  \b101pills\.org\b
  \b104allbyer\.com\b
  \b106fashion4biz\.com\b
  \b108akshoe\.com\b
  \b109elife\.com\b
  \b10fashionzone\.com\b
  \b10rx\.net\b
  \b110maidi2008\.com\b
  \b116kicksquality\.com\b
  \b118onseeking\.com\b
  \b120e2to\.com\b
  \b121specials\.com\b
  \b122luxuryeasy\.com\b
  \b124green2style\.com\b
  \b1256\.org\.ua\b
  \b1268000trade\.com\b
  \b128chicmalls\.com\b
  \b129elife\.com\b
  \b130e4cn\.com\b
  \b132wanderfulshopping\.com\b
  \b134bbbshoe\.com\b
  \b136salesuper\.com\b
  \b138takeofdream\.com\b
  \b144mesoso\.com\b
  \b146steezecloth\.com\b
  \b1688sale\.com\b
  \b168hours\.us\b
  \b16why\.com\b
  \b18ecartshopping\.biz\b
  \b18fashionshopping\.com\b
  \b1997pharmacy\.com\b
  \b19nfl\.cn\b
  \b2008jersey\.com\b
  \b2010cheapjerseys\.com\b
  \b2010chinamobilephone\.com\b
  \b2010christian\.com\b
  \b2010famousshop\.com\b
  \b2010luxuryboots\.com\b
  \b2010mbtshoes\.co\.uk\b
  \b2010nhljerseys\.com\b
  \b2011handbag\.com\b
  \b2011thomas-sabo\.com\b
  \b2012hermes\.com\b
  \b2020nike\.com\b
  \b20uspopularbiz\.com\b
  \b20x\.cc\b
  \b21nfl\.com\b
  \b21nflshop\.com\b
  \b21-replica\.com\b
  \b22etradinglife\.com\b
  \b24h-drugs\.com\b
  \b24hlocker\.com\b
  \b24vipshops\.org\b
  \b24x7pharmacy-online\.com\b
  \b26wowcool\.org\b
  \b28plzzshop\.com\b
  \b2buyprada\.com\b
  \b2fashion-long-4biz\.com\b
  \b2g-3g\.com\b
  \b2ito\.com\b
  \b2pl\.us\b
  \b2unfl\.com\b
  \b301\.am\b
  \b30plzzshop\.com\b
  \b31kv\.cn\b
  \b32goladymall\.com\b
  \b34coolforsale\.com\b
  \b36overstockes\.com\b
  \b38sbbshoe\.com\b
  \b39pf\.com\.cn\b
  \b3bextra\.com\b
  \b3cdropship\.com\b
  \b3dgovernment\.info\b
  \b3dgovernment\.net\b
  \b3dgovernment\.org\b
  \b3dpictorial\.com\b
  \b44netetrader\.com\b
  \b46tqshoes\.com\b
  \b48tntshoes\.com\b
  \b4fashion-long-4biz\.com\b
  \b4seasontshirts\.net\b
  \b51will\.org\b
  \b54shopperstrade\.com\b
  \b56goflywire\.com\b
  \b58fashion-sell\.com\b
  \b58msg\.cn\b
  \b5alej\.com\b
  \b5bag5\.com\b
  \b5fivefinger\.com\b
  \b5ux\.xom\b
  \b5ws\.us\b
  \b64iseeshoe\.com\b
  \b66foruping\.com\b
  \b678jerseys\.com\b
  \b68286\.info\b
  \b68muyuo\.com\b
  \b6elivestyle\.com\b
  \b70seekjersey\.com\b
  \b72bccloth\.com\b
  \b74domchisport\.com\b
  \b75yearstamilcinema\.com\b
  \b76domchisport\.com\b
  \b777z\.net\b
  \b78863\.com\b
  \b78ebuyings\.com\b
  \b7osilayers\.com\b
  \b7starzbag\.com\b
  \b7x24gucci\.com\b
  \b80ebuyings\.com\b
  \b82elivebuy\.com\b
  \b84stefsclothes\.com\b
  \b8asicsonline\.com\b
  \b8cheapmaket\.com\b
  \b8dress\.com\b
  \b8mbs\.com\b
  \b90ccshoper\.com\b
  \b90daysworkouts\.com\b
  \b91wxds\.cn\b
  \b925jewelry\.co\.uk\b
  \b925silverjewelry\.co\.uk\b
  \b92etootoo\.com\b
  \b94streetcandy\.org\b
  \b96minewear\.com\b
  \b98myyshop\.com\b
  \b9ax\.ne\b
  \b9\.bb\b
  \b9lco\.com\b
  \baaaaplist\.at\b
  \baaiatrade-cn\.com\b
  \baashoes\.net\b
  \babbcee\.com\b
  \babbrr\.com\b
  \babercrombie2you\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchdiscountsale\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchoutletonline\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchoutletshop\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchoutletuk\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchshopsonline\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchdiscount\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchhoodie\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchonline\.net\b
  \babercrombiefitchonline\.org\b
  \babercrombiefitchonlineshop\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchsoutlet\.co\.uk\b
  \babercrombiefitchsuk\.co\.uk\b
  \babercrombie-kids\.org\b
  \babercrombie-malls\.com\b
  \babercrombiemart\.com\b
  \babercrombieonlineoutlets\.com\b
  \babercrombieoutlet-sale\.com\b
  \babercrombieoutletstoreonline\.com\b
  \babercrombiepromotions\.com\b
  \babercrombieuksale\.org\.uk\b
  \babhiyumnaanum\.com\b
  \babhxlxeplc\.com\b
  \babsulutepills\.com\b
  \babsurdko\.ru\b
  \baccommodation-4u\.co\.uk\b
  \baccounts-rs2\.net\b
  \bacidreflux-disease\.info\b
  \bacneskincareinfo\.com
  \badgoto\.info\b
  \badidascanada\.net\b
  \badslkurulum\.com\b
  \badultforumxtr\.com\b
  \badultvizyon\.com\b
  \badventureaustralia\.org\b
  \baf1forever\.com\b
  \baf1star\.com\b
  \baffiliatedirectorysite\.com
  \bafricapoverty\.org\b
  \bag0ga\.com\b
  \baggboots\.co\.uk\b
  \bagrigento\.ag\b
  \bagrolink\.moa\.my\b
  \baguileraundresse\.sprayblog\.se\b
  \baheadbag\.com\b
  \bahluae\.net\b
  \baina-model\.net
  \bair32\.com\b
  \bairdestroyer\.ru\b
  \bair-force-one\.com\b
  \bairforce-store\.com\b
  \bair-jordan-10\.com\b
  \bair-jordan-7\.com\b
  \baixingle\.com\b
  \ba-jerseys\.com\b
  \bakmokanzen\.ifrance\.com\b
  \balain-lark\.com\b
  \balanasoares\.net\b
  \balange-mala\.com\b
  \balbumfototrenes\.idohost\.com\b
  \balenaseredova\.org\b
  \balessandra-ambrosio\.eu\b
  \balestewines\.com\b
  \balgarve\.fm\b
  \balienstarships\.com\b
  \balishca-st\.ifrance\.com\b
  \ballkeyword\.org\b
  \ballmyhealth\.net\b
  \ball-star-shoe\.com\b
  \ball-usajobs\.com
  \balquilerenlima\.com\b
  \balreemisland\.eu\b
  \balresim\.com\b
  \balwaystravel\.tv\b
  \bamalfi-mall\.com\b
  \bamandabynes\.bz\b
  \bamansh\.com\b
  \bamateurpicgallery\.com\b
  \bamericandreamwine\.com\b
  \bamerican-idol-show\.info
  \bamman-metro\.com\b
  \bana-claudia-michels\.com\b
  \banandapictures\.com\b
  \bandorraz\.org\b
  \bandyluxury\.com\b
  \banemony\.info
  \banimal-sex\.com\.ua\b
  \baniston-pics\.com\b
  \banitablonde\.org
  \bannafalchi\.org\b
  \bannetteschwarz\.net\b
  \bantishoes\.org\b
  \banti-virus-trojan-worm\.com\b
  \banxietydetective\.org
  \banyedhardy\.com\b
  \banyspark\.com\b
  \baprilhunter\.org\b
  \baquaticapetheory\.net\b
  \baquisitions\.asia\b
  \bar32\.com\b
  \barab-fex\.org\b
  \barchicad-tutorials\.info\b
  \bareboots\.com\b
  \barmanameatv\.com\b
  \baromats\.info\b
  \barriba\.asia\b
  \bartcateringbyjenn\.com\b
  \bartfujian\.com\b
  \barthritis-library\.com\b
  \barticleiq\.com\b
  \bartists-home\.com\b
  \barts-crafts-4u\.co\.uk\b
  \bashley-tisdale\.tv\b
  \basiairas\.com
  \basicsforsale\.com\b
  \basicsgelnimbussale\.com\b
  \basicsgelnimbusshop\.com\b
  \basicsgelstratus\.com\b
  \basicsolympics\.com\b
  \basicsshoes\.biz\b
  \basicsshoeshot\.com\b
  \basicsshoesreviews\.com\b
  \basicstigeronitsukashoes\.com\b
  \basicswrestlingshoes\.com\b
  \baskgeo\.org\b
  \basolo-shoes\.com\b
  \bassexy\.as\b
  \basthmaxpert\.com
  \basuka-team\.ru\b
  \batmthefilm\.com\b
  \bAtozOfWatches\.com\b
  \batrayah\.ifrance\.com\b
  \baudemars-piguet-lily\.com\b
  \baudiotherapy\.es\b
  \bausboots4u\.com\b
  \baustraliastockexchange\.net
  \baustraliazoo\.name\b
  \baustriaarchitects\.com
  \bauthenticcoachoutletonline\.com\b
  \bautoguide\.gigacities\.net\b
  \bautomaticbloodpressuremonitors\.org\b
  \bautomatic-level\.com\b
  \bautonomica4\.info\b
  \bautotrziste\.com\b
  \bautumnhaze\.net
  \bave99\.info\b
  \bavrupabayrak\.com\b
  \bavxp-2008\.us\b
  \bax97cheapstore\.com\b
  \bayfer\.org\b
  \bazaliya\.info
  \bazhakiyathamizhmagan\.info\b
  \bb2b-er\.com\b
  \bb2b-nike\.com\b
  \bb2bsharing\.com\b
  \bb2cforsale\.com\b
  \bb2cshare\.com\b
  \bbabies-children-resource\.co\.uk\b
  \bbaboutmodafinil\.com\b
  \bbackgammon\.ae\b
  \bbackpackssaleoutlet\.com\b
  \bbackpackswholesaler\.com\b
  \bbackwatersthefilm\.com\b
  \bbadaphostin\.com\b
  \bbadcredit-mortgagerefinance\.info
  \bbagagent\.com\b
  \bbagcrazy\.net\b
  \bbags-love\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-amanda\.com\b
  \bbalenciagabagsonsale\.com\b
  \bbalenciagabags\.org\b
  \bbalenciaga-fiona\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-joan\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-julie\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-malcolm\.com\b
  \bbalenciagastores\.com\b
  \bbalenciagaus\.com\b
  \bbalmaincom\.com\b
  \bbamboo-blinds\.org
  \bbampakines\.org\b
  \bbankoflatvia\.eu\b
  \bbankofsweden\.eu\b
  \bbarchitecture\.sk\b
  \bbargainmedsplace\.com\b
  \bbasbestos-cancer\.sk\b
  \bbasbestosdoc\.com\b
  \bbaseballsexgames\.com\b
  \bbasque\.at\b
  \bbastirmarketing\.com\b
  \bbastore\.amazon\.com\b
  \bbatfun\.ru\b
  \bbattery-sale\.us\b
  \bbautboard\.com\b
  \bbautforum\.org\b
  \bbayanazdirici\.gen\.gg\b
  \bbbarleylake\.com\b
  \bbbl86\.com\b
  \bbbsggames\.net\b
  \bbburntreatment\.org\b
  \bbcbgdressesdiscount\.com\b
  \bbcbgenerationdresses\.com\b
  \bbcbgeveningdress\.com\b
  \bbcbgirlsbordermarshalls\.com\b
  \bbcbglongdress\.com\b
  \bbcbgplussize\.com\b
  \bbcbgshoes\.biz\b
  \bbcbgshoestyle\.com\b
  \bbcbgwatches\.com\b
  \bbcbgwedding\.com\b
  \bbd-live\.es\b
  \bbd-re\.es\b
  \bbd-r\.es\b
  \bbd-rom\.es\b
  \bbeastdeals\.at\b
  \bbeatsby-dre-dr\.com\b
  \bbeatsmonster\.org\b
  \bbecali\.asia\b
  \bbedigger\.com\b
  \bbeijingrealestate\.eu\b
  \bbellisimasexshop\.com\b
  \bbellross-gail\.com\b
  \bbelstaff-outlet-store\.com\b
  \bbensohbet\.com
  \bberkovasex\.ru\b
  \bbest-hyip\.be
  \bbestlaptopbattery\.com\.au\b
  \bbetseyjohnsonoutlets\.org\b
  \bbetting\.uz\b
  \bbhavana-online\.com\b
  \bbhedgefundquestions\.org\b
  \bbhmo-lawsuits\.com\b
  \bbhyperstrategy\.com\b
  \bbianyaqichang\.cn\b
  \bbicycletrainerreviews\.org\b
  \bbigforexlive\.com\b
  \bbilla2007\.info\b
  \bbindiirwin\.name\b
  \bbingj\.info\b
  \bbingo\.uz\b
  \bbinocular-sk\.com\b
  \bbizkickz\.com\b
  \bblack-imari\.com\b
  \bblinkycloset\.com\b
  \bblogemarketing\.cl\b
  \bbludisk\.es\b
  \bbmalignesmesotheliom\.de\b
  \bbmesotheliomainternational\.org\b
  \bbmesotheliome\.fr\b
  \bbmigrainemanager\.com\b
  \bbnalmefene\.org\b
  \bbobsmetalworks\.com\b
  \bbonjovideos\.com\b
  \bbonsai-search-engine\.com\b
  \bboobs\.uz\b
  \bbootaustraliasite\.com\b
  \bbootmalls\.us\b
  \bboots-2010\.com\b
  \bboots4u\.us\b
  \bbootsaleshop\.com\b
  \bbootsemuboots\.com\b
  \bbootsgenuine\.com\b
  \bbootsgogo\.com\b
  \bbootsilove\.com\b
  \bbootsjoy\.com\b
  \bbootslife\.com\b
  \bbootsmalls\.us\b
  \bbootsofficial\.com\b
  \bbootsonway\.com\b
  \bbootspart\.com\b
  \bbootspopular\.com\b
  \bbootssheep\.com\b
  \bbootsss\.com\b
  \bbootsster\.com\b
  \bbootsstyles\.com\b
  \bbop\.to\b
  \bboseheadphonessale\.com\b
  \bbougiehandbags\.com\b
  \bboutiqueluxuryhotelsofworld\.com\b
  \bbprodrax\.com\b
  \bbprovigilweb\.org\b
  \bbpsychoworld\.sk\b
  \bbranddiscountstore\.net\b
  \bbrandhairdoer\.com\b
  \bbrandhairdoers\.com\b
  \bbrandhairgifts\.com\b
  \bbrandhairstylers\.com\b
  \bbrandpills4u\.com\b
  \bbrandpromomall\.info\b
  \bbrandsupplier\.biz\b
  \bbrant-daugherty\.com\b
  \bbreguet-bela\.com\b
  \bbreitling-eaton\.com\b
  \bbreitlingwatchesale\.com\b
  \bbrianatwoodshoesuk\.com\b
  \bbrightonvibes\.com
  \bbritannyandrews\.net
  \bbritneyspears\.asia\b
  \bbroadband-4u\.com\b
  \bbroadwaylili\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bbrokebackmountainboys\.com\b
  \bbrookebiggs\.net
  \bbrought\.tv\b
  \bbrush111\.com\b
  \bbsleepdex\.org\b
  \bbstatinanswers\.com\b
  \bbsunsweetskin\.com\b
  \bbt\.io\b
  \bbuk\.me\b
  \bbulimia-expert\.com
  \bbulk--jerseys\.com\b
  \bbumbinorum\.com\b
  \bbumbinorum\.ru\b
  \bbunchofphotosabout\.com\b
  \bbunchofvideosabout\.com\b
  \bburj-dubai\.eu\b
  \bbusiness-services-4u\.co\.uk\b
  \bbuybrandnamebag\.com\b
  \bbuycd-key\.com\b
  \bbuyghd2010\.com\b
  \bbuyjimmychoo\.net\b
  \bbuymbtfootwear\.net\b
  \bbuymbts2010\.com\b
  \bbuy-mmorpg-money\.com\b
  \bbuynflshop\.com\b
  \bbuyoakley\.org\b
  \bbuyonline111\.com\b
  \bbuysofasonline\.net\b
  \bbuystarcraft2today\.com\b
  \bbuy-sunglass\.org\b
  \bbuyvibramshose\.com\b
  \bbwehqdnvifpe\.com\b
  \bbyetillbuy\.com\b
  \bbyever\.com\b
  \bbypainters\.com\b
  \bby-sneakers\.com\b
  \bcaipirinha\.us\b
  \bcall-shotgun\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bcamelcigarettes\.us\b
  \bcamel-mails\.com
  \bcameos\.ca\b
  \bcanadagoose\.bz\b
  \bcanadagooses\.com\b
  \bcandelariapuno\.pcriot\.com\b
  \bcankiri\.net\b
  \bcanonprinterreviews\.net\b
  \bcapceo\.com\b
  \bcapskicks\.com\b
  \bcaracal-pistol\.info\b
  \bcardcounting\.com\.br\b
  \bcarmoneyrealfast\.com\b
  \bcarnaval-em-salvador\.com\b
  \bcartier-emily\.com\b
  \bcartier-lillian\.com\b
  \bcartier-shirley\.com\b
  \bcartier-sophia\.com\b
  \bcartier-vivian\.com\b
  \bcasadoxadrez\.com\.br\b
  \bcasinowise\.net\b
  \bcassideyrae\.net
  \bcatalonian\.at\b
  \bcavingaustralia\.org\b
  \bcelebritygetmeoutofhere\.co\.uk
  \bcelebritystyle4u\.com\b
  \bcen56569\.cn\b
  \bcentralasianews\.eu\b
  \bcenturyugg\.com\b
  \bcerebral-palsy-med\.com
  \bcertified-pharmacy\.com\b
  \bcertlobby\.com\b
  \bcgarab\.com\b
  \bcgcash\.info
  \bcgkick\.com\b
  \bchachafalls\.com\b
  \bchachapoyasfalls\.com\b
  \bchanel-bags8\.com\b
  \bchanel-debbie\.com\b
  \bchanel-handbags-sale\.net\b
  \bchanel-helen\.com\b
  \bchanel-joan\.com\b
  \bchanel-melody\.com\b
  \bchanel-tracy\.com\b
  \bChannelIslandsCo\.com\b
  \bchatlaak\.com\b
  \bchatroulet\.gen\.tr\b
  \bchatroulettes\.us\b
  \bchdchigather\.com\b
  \bcheap4gucci\.com\b
  \bcheapabercrombieandfitchonline\.com\b
  \bcheapairnike\.com\b
  \bcheapdesigneronline\.com\b
  \bcheapforbirkenstock\.com\b
  \bcheapmbt2012\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtsandal\.com\b
  \bcheaptraveltoturkey\.com\b
  \bcheats\.name\b
  \bcheck-antivir-tool\.net\b
  \bcheckpublicrecord\.info\b
  \bcheersnfl\.com\b
  \bchianti-e-chianti\.com\b
  \bchicbracelets\.com\b
  \bchifactorydirect\.com\b
  \bchi-flat-iron\.biz\b
  \bchiflatirons-us\.com\b
  \bchihairproductssale\.com\b
  \bchihairshops-usa\.com\b
  \bchihairstore-usa\.com\b
  \bchiifactorydirect-usa\.com\b
  \bchiiron\.biz\b
  \bchiiron-sale\.com\b
  \bchiirons-outlet\.net\b
  \bchiirons-sale\.com\b
  \bchildbestbuy\.com\b
  \bchina0001\.info\b
  \bchina-aliexpress\.com\b
  \bchinaince\.com\b
  \bchinalipin\.com\.cn
  \bchinamodelwholesaler\.com\b
  \bchina-online-seller\.com\b
  \bchinaschoolreview\.org
  \bchinascloset\.com\b
  \bchina-usb\.cn\b
  \bchinawholesale2009\.com\b
  \bchinawholesalefocus\.com\b
  \bchinawholesaler\.us\b
  \bchinayuntong\.cn\b
  \bchionline-us\.com\b
  \bchi-outlets\.net\b
  \bchiturboshop-us\.com\b
  \bchloebest\.com\b
  \bchoosejerseys\.com\b
  \bchopard-becky\.com\b
  \bchranenka\.net
  \bchrishhere\.com\b
  \bchrisloubout\.com\b
  \bchrissymoran\.org
  \bchristianbrianshoes\.com\b
  \bchristiandemocrats\.at\b
  \bchristianeshop\.com\b
  \bchristianlaydshoes\.com\b
  \bchristianminiheels\.com\b
  \bchristian-shoes\.cc\b
  \bchristiantobuy\.com\b
  \bchrisyandek\.com\b
  \bchun-dance\.cn\b
  \bchxr73b\.com\b
  \bcindydila\.net\b
  \bcinn\.info\b
  \bcityofgoldenfriendship\.com\b
  \bclamandarin\.com\b
  \bclan-low\.com\b
  \bclarksforsale\.com\b
  \bclarksshoess\.org\b
  \bclassicdvdbuy\.com\b
  \bclassicsnowboots\.com\b
  \bclassicsunglasses\.org\b
  \bclearancecoachpursesshop\.com\b
  \bclearancembtshoesuk\.com\b
  \bclker\.info\b
  \bclnetstoreonline\.com\b
  \bclogsclub\.info
  \bclokwise\.com\b
  \bclop\.in\b
  \bclortsblog\.org\b
  \bclosedefenceart\.org\b
  \bclothing-4u\.co\.uk\b
  \bcltopshop\.com\b
  \bcmsimple\.com\.br\b
  \bcnetshopping\.com\b
  \bcnjcy999\.cn\b
  \bcnntv\.org\b
  \bcnproductswholesaler\.com\b
  \bcnreplicas\.net\b
  \bcntrade08\.com\b
  \bcoachbagsonlinestore\.com\b
  \bcoachbags-sales\.com\b
  \bcoachbagsshops\.com\b
  \bcoachbagsshow\.com\b
  \bcoachbrandbag\.com\b
  \bcoachcharming\.com\b
  \bcoachclearancestores\.com\b
  \bcoachclearenceonline\.com\b
  \bcoachcoupon2010\.com\b
  \bcoachhandbagsoutletonline\.com\b
  \bcoachoutlediscounttshops\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletbagsonline\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletoffer\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletsaleonlinestore\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletsaleshop\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletsalestore\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletstore1\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletstore2010\.com\b
  \bcoachoutlet-storeonline\.org\b
  \bcoachpursesoutlet-store\.com\b
  \bcoachsale-us\.com\b
  \bcoachsmallbagsoutlet\.com\b
  \bcocateaperu\.com\b
  \bcocopuff66\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bcold-live\.net\b
  \bcollierdechien\.com\b
  \bcomeon-baby\.info\b
  \bcomix-live\.ru\b
  \bcommunists\.at\b
  \bcompraronlinembt\.com\b
  \bconniefrancis\.nl
  \bcontigoesposible\.com\b
  \bcoogiswear\.com\b
  \bcooleyewearonline\.com\b
  \bcoolghdstraighteners\.com\b
  \bcoolkicksonline\.com\b
  \bcopenhagencity\.org\b
  \bcore-rhythms\.org\b
  \bcorum-linda\.com\b
  \bcorylidle\.info\b
  \bcosmetic-brush-sets\.com\b
  \bcpanelweb\.com\b
  \bcq\.bz\b
  \bcredit-card4u\.com\b
  \bcredit-cards-n-debt\.com
  \bcroatiahis\.com
  \bcroatian\.at\b
  \bcrookfilm\.info\b
  \bcrystal-sun\.net\b
  \bctn-music\.info\b
  \bcusboots\.com\b
  \bcutalink\.com\b
  \bcy-mails\.com
  \bdalekinvasion\.com\b
  \bdanielacicarelli\.org\b
  \bdanish\.at\b
  \bdarkstarhosting\.net\b
  \bdashaavtaram\.com\b
  \bdavidbisbalbrowser\.com\b
  \bdavidtennant\.org\b
  \bdaydaydiscount\.com\b
  \bdbtalk\.co\.uk\b
  \bdcplusplus\.cz\b
  \bdealugg\.com\b
  \bdearjordanstore\.com\b
  \bdeelingerie\.com\b
  \bdejablu503\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bdeltasunglasses\.com\b
  \bdemurediablo\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bdensitygs\.info\b
  \bdepress\.asia\b
  \bdesignerhandbagscom\.com\b
  \bdesigner-inspired-handbags\.com\b
  \bdesignerjeans-online\.com\b
  \bdesignerssunglasses\.net\b
  \bdesignersunglassesale\.com\b
  \bdesirable-pleasur\.info\b
  \bdesirehandbag\.com\b
  \bdestination4u\.net\b
  \bdestinationb\.info\b
  \bdeviantrus\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bdezboys\.com\b
  \bdhurai\.com\b
  \bdicountshoesmall\.com\b
  \bdicount-toryburch\.com\b
  \bdidymapartotel\.com
  \bdifferential-pressure-transmitter\.com\b
  \bdigital-camera-technology\.com
  \bdior-ross\.com\b
  \bdior-sophia\.com\b
  \bdior-store\.com\b
  \bdior-vivian\.com\b
  \bdirectorbalumahendra\.com\b
  \bdiscountantimbtsale\.com\b
  \bdiscountbagonsale\.com\b
  \bdiscountbirkenstock\.net\b
  \bdiscountcoachhandbag\.com\b
  \bdiscountcoachsneakersoutlet\.com\b
  \bdiscountcomputeruk\.co\.uk\b
  \bdiscountedhardys\.com\b
  \bdiscountherveleger-outlet\.com\b
  \bdiscountmbthere\.com\b
  \bdiscountmedsplace\.com\b
  \bdiscountmiumiubag\.com\b
  \bdiscountnewbalancestore\.com\b
  \bdiscount-sport-jerseys\.com\b
  \bdiscount-sunglassesday\.com\b
  \bdiziniz\.net\b
  \bdkiev\.info\b
  \bdlel\.2s2s\.com
  \bdmseo\.cn\b
  \bdna-fingerprinting\.info\b
  \bdn-fun\.ru\b
  \bdnguards\.com\b
  \bdo4bags\.com\b
  \bdoctoprav\.ru\b
  \bdoctorkrez\.com\b
  \bdofuskamas4u\.com\b
  \bdokuwiki\.com\.br\b
  \bdolce-beth\.com\b
  \bdontsupply\.info\b
  \bdotoptch\.com\b
  \bdoubleshoes\.net\b
  \bdownapp1\.com\b
  \bdresseszone\.com\b
  \bdressherveleger\.us\b
  \bdressonlinestores\.com\b
  \bdrugslink\.info\b
  \bdtic\.info\b
  \bDubai24-7\.com\b
  \bdubai-land-hotels\.com\b
  \bdunkmart\.com\b
  \bdunksbs\.com\b
  \bdunks-high\.com\b
  \bdvdboxset2you\.com\b
  \bdyhhly\.cn\b
  \bdy-wholesale\.com\b
  \be4e\.pl\b
  \beagle-officefurniture\.com\b
  \beakk\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bearphonecenter\.com\b
  \beast9west\.com\b
  \beast-nike\.com\b
  \beasysharelink\.info\b
  \bebadsservice\.com\b
  \bebagsoutlets\.com\b
  \bebagsshop\.com\b
  \bebay-hk\.com\b
  \bebaytrading15\.com\b
  \bebayunions\.com\b
  \bebookagora\.com\.br\b
  \beccoshoess\.org\b
  \bechandbags\.com\b
  \beclipse-china\.cn\b
  \becnstore\.com\b
  \beconomichostels\.com\b
  \beczema-treatment\.biz\b
  \bedhardybagsstore\.com\b
  \bedhardybazar\.co\.uk\b
  \bedhardybeddingstore\.com\b
  \bedhardybeltsstore\.com\b
  \bedhardycawholesale\.com\b
  \bed-hardy\.cc\b
  \bedhardychristianaudigiersale\.com\b
  \bedhardyclothesoutlet\.com\b
  \bedhardydressesstore\.com\b
  \bedhardyesale\.com\b
  \bedhardygoodss\.com\b
  \bedhardyhatstore\.com\b
  \bedhardyheels\.com\b
  \bedhardyjoy\.com\b
  \bedhardypurse\.com\b
  \bed-hardys\.com\b
  \bedhardyshoesstore\.com\b
  \bedhardysneakersstore\.com\b
  \bed-hardywholesale\.com\b
  \bedir1\.info\b
  \bedunksb\.com\b
  \befashionbags\.net\b
  \befimerides\.net\b
  \beghd\.co\.uk\b
  \begoodshoes\.com\b
  \belecyahoo\.com\b
  \belegantstation\.com\b
  \belibedu\.com\b
  \belite-martial-arts-site\.com\b
  \belmerwachtelpaintings\.com\b
  \bemailmonk\.com\b
  \bemma-stone\.bz\b
  \bemulaaaaars\.at\b
  \be-my\.net\.my
  \bemystique\.com\b
  \benghd\.com\b
  \benjoiskateboards\.org\b
  \bentrepreneurs4u\.com\b
  \beos-electron\.com\b
  \bepaleo\.com
  \bepicwower\.com\b
  \berahatsky\.com\b
  \berasmusinfo\.net\b
  \bericarosecampbell\.org\b
  \beroticbeauties\.cnet\b
  \beshopgc\.com\b
  \beshop-lvhandbag\.com\b
  \beshoppingluxury\.com\b
  \besightfocus\.com\b
  \beskidjinakliyat\.com\b
  \besmiweb\.com\b
  \besperantio\.com
  \bessaystore\.us\b
  \bestoque\.biz\b
  \be-teacher\.co\.il\b
  \beternal-girl\.net
  \betruereligionjeans-store\.com\b
  \betrusttradekey\.com\b
  \beupfashion\.com\b
  \beurasianews\.eu\b
  \beurmall\.com\b
  \beurohealthshop\.com\b
  \beuropefashionhouse\.com\b
  \beurope-top100\.com
  \beurovision\.gen\.tr\b
  \bevangelism\.at\b
  \bevdeneve\.name\.tr \b
  \bevgenycherkasovstore\.com\b
  \bevrekaegitim\.com\b
  \bevshoes\.com\b
  \bewerl\.com\b
  \bexclusivelife\.us\b
  \bexhibitions-promotions-4u\.co\.uk\b
  \bexploremyasean\.com\b
  \bexpo2010kina\.hu\b
  \bexpress-health\.info\b
  \bexvaluere\.com\b
  \beyewearhot\.com\b
  \beyourbiz\.com\b
  \bezber\.org\b
  \bez\.vg\b
  \bfabulousghd\.com\b
  \bfacebookthe\.com\b
  \bfadakbattery\.com\b
  \bfairytalearchive\.com\b
  \bfaja\.me\b
  \bfajitarecipehome\.com\b
  \bfamilyincestbiz\.com
  \bfamouslafashion\.com\b
  \bfashion4feet\.com\b
  \bfashion-brands\.co\.uk\b
  \bfashioncl\.com\b
  \bfashioncooper\.com\b
  \bfasiontrade\.com\b
  \bfasion-u\.com\b
  \bfastpharmacies\.com\b
  \bfbiboots\.com\b
  \bfd\.tc\.co\.uk\b
  \bfeagou\.com\b
  \bfederalcreditunion\.biz\b
  \bfedericafontana\.org\b
  \bfeelfreetocontact\.com\b
  \bfeitogg\.com\b
  \bfendibrandbag\.com\b
  \bfendibrandhandbag\.com\b
  \bfendioffers\.com\b
  \bfendishopping\.com\b
  \bfendizone\.com\b
  \bfengzetrade\.com\b
  \bfertilizer-information\.info
  \bfethiyeotelleri\.net\b
  \bffe2\.net\b
  \bfhighreplica\.com\b
  \bfht-ct4\.net\b
  \bfile-splitter-by-lines\.com\b
  \bfilipina4u\.net\b
  \bfilmfans\.cc\b
  \bfilmfans\.me\b
  \bfinancialservice4u\.com\b
  \bfind-homes-4u\.com\b
  \bfinehandbag\.com\b
  \bfine-no\.net\b
  \bfinestmedications\.com\b
  \bfinestpandora\.com\b
  \bfinetiffany\.com\b
  \bfirme.co\.yu\b
  \bfitchclothingfactory\.com\b
  \bfitpandora\.net\b
  \bfivefingershoeshot\.com\b
  \bfivefingers-shoes\.net\b
  \bflatu\.info\b
  \bflawedamythyst\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bflights\.uz\b
  \bfootballjerseynfl\.com\b
  \bfootballshirtsmall\.co\.uk\b
  \bforeignaccentsyndrome\.net\b
  \bformalid\.com\b
  \bformyboot\.com\b
  \bforsalesunglasses\.com\b
  \bfrancesacs\.com\b
  \bfranck-ann\.com\b
  \bfreak\.to\b
  \bfreegames\.ae\b
  \bfree-proxy\.org\.ua\b
  \bfreeusapeoplesearch\.net\b
  \bfrenchbank\.eu\b
  \bFRESHswing\.com
  \bfrmcix\.com\b
  \bfujiannfl\.com\b
  \bfull-pc-scan\.com\b
  \bfunctionpointmodeller\.com\b
  \bfunfok\.com\b
  \bfun-games\.net\.ru\b
  \bfurfuralprices\.info\b
  \bfutbal-talentos\.es\b
  \bfuturamahd\.ru\b
  \bfuturestarships\.com\b
  \bfuzhaungshop\.com\b
  \bfuzzy\.to\b
  \bgabe95\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bgajar\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bgalattaglobalevents\.com\b
  \bgameservers\.al\b
  \bgaming-activities-4u\.co\.uk\b
  \bganjagrower\.com\b
  \bgaoshujing\.com\b
  \bgargoyles\.dracandros\.com
  \bgarmin4u\.com\b
  \bgarnabudin\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bgbpugg\.co\.uk\b
  \bgeminispanishproperties\.com\b
  \bgenuinepapers\.com\b
  \bgermanbank\.eu\b
  \bgervaisworld\.com\b
  \bgetaircompressors\.com\b
  \bgetiii\.info\b
  \bgetpeoplesearch\.info\b
  \bgetsnet\.com\b
  \bgetyourbag\.us\b
  \bghdcheapmallonline\.net\b
  \bghdcheapstore\.com\b
  \bghdcheapstore\.net\b
  \bghdfactoryshop1\.net\b
  \bghdfactorystore-uk\.com\b
  \bghdgoodchi\.com\b
  \bghdgoogle\.com\b
  \bghdhaircheapuk\.com\b
  \bghdhaironstyler\.com\b
  \bghdhairsstyle\.com\b
  \bghdhairstraighteners-sale\.net\b
  \bghd-hairstraightenersuk\.com\b
  \bghdhairstraighteners\.us\b
  \bghdhairukmart\.com\b
  \bghd-hair-uk\.net\b
  \bghdhairukonline\.com\b
  \bghdhotsale-au\.net\b
  \bghdironoutlet-au\.com\b
  \bghd-mk4\.net\b
  \bghdonlinesale\.net\b
  \bghdoutletstores-uk\.com\b
  \bghdoutlet-sydney1\.net\b
  \bghdperfect-au\.net\b
  \bghdstore-sydney1\.net\b
  \bghdstrade\.com\b
  \bghdstraighterhair\.com\b
  \bghduk2010sale\.com\b
  \bghdukstoresale\.com\b
  \bgifts-occasions-4u\.co\.uk\b
  \bgiftsofboots\.com\b
  \bgiftsofhair\.com\b
  \bgigandet-fan\.org\b
  \bgillianbonner\.net
  \bgirlswallpaper\.net\b
  \bgirlwho-is\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bgiulianamarino\.org\b
  \bglamourousmuks\.com\b
  \bglamylooks\.com\b
  \bglock\.gr\b
  \bgmbar\.us\b
  \bgo2nflshop\.com\b
  \bgo4guide\.com\b
  \bgodeen\.com\b
  \bgogogoboots\.com\b
  \bgohahashop\.com\b
  \bgoldenseconds\.com\b
  \bgolfschmooze\.com\b
  \bgolf-swing-instructions\.thegolfplanet\.info\b
  \bgoluxuryreplica\.com\b
  \bgonnadeal\.com\b
  \bgoodgoodssell\.cn\b
  \bgoodlaptopbattery\.com\.au\b
  \bgoodluxuryshoes\.com\b
  \bgood-pal\.com\b
  \bgoodshox\.com\b
  \bgoods-wholesales\.co\.uk\b
  \bgoodu-disk\.com\b
  \bgoodvaluemeds\.com\b
  \bgoogleaf1\.com\b
  \bgoogleedhardy\.com\b
  \bgoogleimproved\.com\b
  \bgooglejerseys\.com\b
  \bgo-passau-land\.com
  \bgoretur\.ru\b
  \bgoshopping-coach\.com\b
  \bgotes\.info\b
  \bgo-to-be\.com\b
  \bgourl\.bz\b
  \bgowayshoe\.com\b
  \bgpacalculatorsite\.com\b
  \bgrabbingboots\.com\b
  \bgrade1replica\.com\b
  \bgreaterdownsregionalcouncil\.com\b
  \bgsfinancial\.in\b
  \bgsmibest\.com\b
  \bgucci-amanda\.com\b
  \bgucci-ann\.com\b
  \bguccibagbuy\.com\b
  \bguccibagsshop\.com\b
  \bguccidepot\.com\b
  \bgucci-doris\.com\b
  \bgucciera\.com\b
  \bguccifactoryoutlets\.com\b
  \bguccigogo\.com\b
  \bgucci-judy\.com\b
  \bgucci-katharine\.com\b
  \bgucci-lee\.com\b
  \bguccinecklace\.com\b
  \bgucci-onlineshop\.com\b
  \bguccionlineshop\.org\b
  \bguccipick\.com\b
  \bgucci-rudy\.com\b
  \bgucci-shirley\.com\b
  \bguccishoesdiscount\.com\b
  \bguccitouch\.com\b
  \bguide-to-slovenia\.com\b
  \bgulyeri\.com\b
  \bguy4game\.us\b
  \bguywigginspaintings\.com\b
  \bhairbrandgifts\.com\b
  \bhairbrandstylers\.com\b
  \bhairghdstorecheap\.com\b
  \bhairrestoration\.org\.ua\b
  \bhairstyleup\.com\b
  \bhalf-lifebrasil\.com\b
  \bhamachicity\.com\b
  \bhandbag-bags\.com\b
  \bhandbagnest\.com\b
  \bhandbags888\.com\b
  \bhandbags-agent\.com\b
  \bhandbagsheaven\.net\b
  \bhandbagsstore\.cn\b
  \bhangglidingaustralia\.org\b
  \bhannaverboom\.net\b
  \bhappened\.tv\b
  \bhappier11\.org\b
  \bhardingsoft\.com\b
  \bharry-potter\.pp\.ru\b
  \bhaveagoodhyundai\.com\b
  \bhaveugg\.com\b
  \bhawaiiantropicmodelcontest\.com\b
  \bhawaiiantropicsweepstakes\.com\b
  \bhcelc\.com\b
  \bhd-dvd-key\.com
  \bhdtv-lcd-plasma\.com
  \bhealthcare7x24\.com\b
  \bhealthonline4u\.com\b
  \bhealthymobi\.com\b
  \bheels-sale\.com\b
  \bhelenclarke\.org\b
  \bhelenclark\.org\b
  \bhellotiffany1837\.com\b
  \bhellotimberland\.com\b
  \bhellowholesaleshop\.com\b
  \bhelovescreampies\.com\b
  \bhemorrhoidtreatmentsathome\.com\b
  \bhempembassy\.org\b
  \bherbalremediesinformation\.info\b
  \bhermes-2011\.com\b
  \bhermesbirkin2011\.com\b
  \bhermes-emily\.com\b
  \bhermes-jane\.com\b
  \bhermes-nancy\.com\b
  \bhermesprada\.com\b
  \bhermes-shirley\.com\b
  \bhermessupplier\.com\b
  \bherve-dress\.com\b
  \bherve-leger2011\.net\b
  \bherveleger\.bz\b
  \bhervelegermall\.com\b
  \bhervelegeronlinestore\.com\b
  \bherve-legeroutlet\.com\b
  \bhervelegersale-us\.com\b
  \bheverleger0\.info\b
  \bhhtrd\.com\b
  \bhiboots100\.com\b
  \bhighbulp\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bhighheelsforsale\.com\b
  \bhisentrade\.com\b
  \bhitiffany1837\.com\b
  \bhitkazan\.info\b
  \bhitmbt\.com\b
  \bhivblockinggel\.info\b
  \bhivblockinggel\.net\b
  \bhivogue\.com\b
  \bhksportnike\.com\b
  \bhlat\.us\b
  \bhns-latest\.com\b
  \bholdm-poker\.com\b
  \bholiday-4u\.com\b
  \bHolidayb\.info\b
  \bholidayholiday\.info\b
  \bholidayholiday\.info\b
  \bholidays-info\.info\b
  \bhomeinshop\.com\b
  \bhomeworkoutsales\.com\b
  \bhoping\.tv\b
  \bhorcrionebay\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bhosearea\.com\b
  \bhotairjordansale\.com\b
  \bhotel-5\.net\b
  \bhoteldeals\.ae\b
  \bhotels99\.net
  \bhotjerseyssite\.com\b
  \bhotjerseyssite\.net\b
  \bhotmlbjerseys\.com\b
  \bhottimberlandsale\.com\b
  \bhotturism\.ru\b
  \bhotusa\.org\b
  \bhousepills\.com\b
  \bhowjumphigherforbasketball\.com\b
  \bhowtocrowd\.com\b
  \bhref\.in\b
  \bhublot-ida\.com\b
  \bhurricanephone\.com\b
  \bhypah\.info\b
  \bhyundaisportsclub\.com
  \bi12jeans\.com\b
  \bi5\.be\b
  \biagra-cool\.net\b
  \bibrahimari\.net\b
  \biccco\.org\b
  \bicelandic\.at\b
  \bicon-girl\.net
  \bideaghdhair\.com\b
  \bigaros\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bigrandiviaggidellagtf\.net\b
  \biinthebox\.com\b
  \biitisnapur\.com\b
  \biles-de-lerins\.info\b
  \bilikecopy\.com\b
  \bilink\.se\b
  \bilook\.tw\b
  \bimaginate1057\.com\.ar\b
  \bimportsafehitec\.com\b
  \bimpotencegel\.net\b
  \bimpotencekiller\.com\b
  \binbathefilm\.com\b
  \binesystems\.com\b
  \bin-gift\.com\b
  \bingsys\.com\.ua\b
  \binkheart\.net\.ru\b
  \binpoloshop\.com\b
  \binsanitytopshop\.com\b
  \binsanitywokouts\.org\b
  \binsanityworkoutdvd-outlet\.com\b
  \binterkariyer\.com\b
  \binunout\.com\b
  \binwowgold\.us\b
  \biofferjerseys\.com\b
  \biphonesee\.com\b
  \bipoconsult\.info\b
  \biranups\.net\b
  \birnex\.info\b
  \biscrubs\.ru\b
  \bisellugg\.com\b
  \bisgoodshop\.com\b
  \bistinitisti\.com\b
  \bithelpdesksolutions\.com #requested by Ta bu shi da yu
  \bitopmed\.net\b
  \bitshoesbox0\.com\b
  \biwc-beata\.com\b
  \bizzetadar\.com\.tr\b
  \bjackets-buy\.org\b
  \bjacketsell\.com\b
  \bjackets-online\.org\b
  \bjackets-talk\.org\b
  \bjackets-world\.org\b
  \bjackwillshop\.com\b
  \bjackwillurl\.com\b
  \bjamsankoski\.com\b
  \bjapanese-girls\.ru\b
  \bjava-certification-tutorial\.com\b
  \bjckwwholesale\.com\b
  \bjdawsona\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bjeansmay\.com\b
  \bjeffsfamilypharmacy\.com
  \bjennyhandbags\.com\b
  \bjerilee\.org\b
  \bjerseyinshop\.com\b
  \bjerseyok\.com\b
  \bjersey-retail\.com\b
  \bjerseysbuyonline\.com\b
  \bjerseysfanshop\.com\b
  \bjerseysgoogle\.com\b
  \bjerseyshop\.us\b
  \bjerseysleague\.com\b
  \bjerseysnbajerseys\.com\b
  \bjerseysonline\.cc\b
  \bjerseys-shopping\.com\b
  \bjerseysshops\.com\b
  \bjerseyssunday\.com\b
  \bjerseystoday\.org\b
  \bjerseytopzone\.com\b
  \bjessicatrade\.com\b
  \bjets-jerseys\.com\b
  \bjewelleryhut\.com\b
  \bjews\.deargodwhy\.me
  \bjiataitrade\.com\b
  \bjietoumen\.com\b
  \bjimmychoos\.me\b
  \bjithanramesh\.com\b
  \bjive\.at\b
  \bjnouri\.com\b
  \bjogginglife\.com\b
  \bjohnmarkkarrblog\.com\b
  \bjohnpaullangbroek\.com\b
  \bjordan11a\.com\b
  \bjordan11\.us\b
  \bjordan2u\.com\b
  \bjordandunksb\.com\b
  \bjordan-fans\.com\b
  \bjordangogogo\.com\b
  \bjordangoogle\.com\b
  \bjordankicksale\.com\b
  \bjordans-sneakers\.com\b
  \bjoshuaw-wise\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bjourneyboy\.ru\b
  \bjourneys\.cc\b
  \bjoybuy123\.com\b
  \bjproshin\.info\b
  \bjrank\.info\b
  \bjsjuanlianmen\.cn\b
  \bjuiciofujimori\.com\b
  \bjuicycouturebags-outlet\.com\b
  \bjuicy-couture-handbags\.org\b
  \bjuicy-couture-outlet\.org\b
  \bjuicycouture-shop\.com\b
  \bjuicycouturevipsale\.com\b
  \bjusticeleague\.org\.ru\b
  \bjustnorthfacestore\.com\b
  \bjyotikaonline\.com\b
  \bjzmbcemsykhq\.com\b
  \bkalian42\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bkanihaa\.com\b
  \bkannumkannum\.com\b
  \bkanqateam\.com\b
  \bkartingextra\.com
  \bkatherinemoennigturkey\.com\b
  \bkaysericity\.net\b
  \bkcastings\.com\b
  \bkebabadomicile\.com\b
  \bkebiracrater\.com\b
  \bkenehastaligi\.com\b
  \bkerala-info\.com\b
  \bkeralanews\.co\.uk\b
  \bkerismart\.com
  \bkernell\.freeo\.net\b
  \bkerryshine\.com\b
  \bketkp\.in\b
  \bkibrisbayrak\.com\b
  \bkickshoesebay\.com\b
  \bkickshouse\.com\b
  \bkillmydisease\.com\b
  \bkinaseg\.com\b
  \bkinbacon\.org\b
  \bkinzparty\.info\b
  \bkiranonline\.info\b
  \bkissaj\.com\b
  \bkissboots\.co\.uk\b
  \bkissfashion\.org\b
  \bkissglasses\.com\b
  \bkisstbl\.com\b
  \bkisstimberland\.com\b
  \bkitchen-remodeling-help\.com\b
  \bkit-direito\.com
  \bkitesurfing4u\.com\b
  \bkittyfoxx\.org
  \bkitzor\.net
  \bkomendant\.cal\.pl\b
  \bkrisztinasereny\.net
  \bkrsridhar\.com\b
  \bkrychan\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bkuhdi\.info\b
  \bkurtlarvadisi\.mobi\b
  \bkuruvi\.info\b
  \bkylieannminogue\.com\b
  \bkylieannminogueobe\.com\b
  \bkylieminogueobe\.com\b
  \bl2m\.us\b
  \blabeouf\.ru\b
  \bla-biznaga\.com\b
  \blacoste-trainers\.net\b
  \bladyboots\.co\.uk\b
  \bladyitems\.com\b
  \blailaonline\.info\b
  \blamborghiniaddicted\.fr\b
  \blamboutlet\.com\b
  \blandysh\.info
  \blanglangtrade\.com\b
  \blanitodd\.org
  \blaptopbattery2012\.com\b
  \blasercuttingmachine\.cn\b
  \blat49\.info\b
  \blawforum\.asia\b
  \blcgyjg\.com\b
  \blc\.my\b
  \bldonia\.net\b
  \bleannaheart\.net\b
  \blees-estate\.com
  \blegalisemarijuana\.org\b
  \blegalisemarijuanaparty\.com\b
  \blekusya\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bli2\.me\b
  \blifetimeelectronicmonitor\.com\b
  \blifetimegpsmonitor\.com\b
  \blifetimegpstracker\.net\b
  \blifetimegpstracker\.org\b
  \blifetimetrackerrate\.com\b
  \blightinthebags\.co\.uk\b
  \blightinthechina\.com\b
  \blightmyfire0214\.ifrance\.com\b
  \blikembtshoes\.com\b
  \blillythai\.org
  \blin\.cr\b
  \blinkslondonshut\.com\b
  \blinksmvp\.com\b
  \blinksofengland\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonforsale\.net\b
  \blinksoflondonhut\.co\.uk\b
  \blinksoflondonlatest\.com\b
  \blinksoflondon-onsale\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonstore\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonworld\.co\.uk\b
  \blisasparxx\.net\b
  \blittlebritainfan\.com\b
  \bliving-spirit\.ca
  \blluisllach\.pl\b
  \blnk\.gd\b
  \blnpforum\.com\b
  \bloan-stock\.org\b
  \bloans\.uz\b
  \bloan\.uz\b
  \blohdon\.com\b
  \bloneon\.net\b
  \blordsander\.ifrance\.com\b
  \blorland\.co\.uk\b
  \blottery\.uz\b
  \bloubsheels\.com\b
  \blovebootstore\.com\b
  \blovedvdstore\.com\b
  \blovemyshop\.com\b
  \blovereceier\.ifrance\.com\b
  \blovetabs\.org\b
  \blovinjordan\.com\b
  \blovran\.biz\b
  \blucithai\.net
  \bluxforever\.com\b
  \bluxiburberry\.com\b
  \bluxicoachhandbag\.com\b
  \bluxifendi\.com\b
  \bluxshoesbox\.com\b
  \bluxureshoes\.com\b
  \bluxuryfendi\.com\b
  \bluxuryguccishoes\.com\b
  \bluxurysaleplace\.com\b
  \bluxurywareroom\.com\b
  \bluxusbag\.com\b
  \bluxusbags\.com\b
  \blvlvbag\.net\b
  \blynk2\.com\b
  \blynk2\.me\b
  \blytl\.me\b
  \bmachakkaaran\.com\b
  \bmaeve-model\.net
  \bmalavika\.info\b
  \bmanoloshoe\.com\b
  \bmanyreplica\.com\b
  \bmarketresearchmarketing\.com\b
  \bmarksesl\.org\b
  \bmasaiscarpe2010\.com\b
  \bmasaiscarpe\.com\b
  \bmasonmarconi\.org
  \bmasturbatorblog\.com\b
  \bmasturbatorblog\.info\b
  \bmasturbatorblog\.net\b
  \bmatzo\.testuj\.in\b
  \bmauritiustravelinformation\.com\b
  \bmax-skyline\.com\b
  \bmazidagim\.com\b
  \bmbt2y\.com\b
  \bmbt-all\.com\b
  \bmbtbazaar\.com\b
  \bmbtbootswomen\.com\b
  \bmbtcheapbuy\.com\b
  \bmbtdeshop\.com\b
  \bmbtdiscountsalestore\.com\b
  \bmbt-es\.com\b
  \bmbtestore\.com\b
  \bmbtexerciseshoes\.com\b
  \bmbtgo\.com\b
  \bmbtgohere\.com\b
  \bmbtlami2010\.com\b
  \bmbtlightingshoes\.com\b
  \bmbt-new\.com\b
  \bmbtnewstyle\.com\b
  \bmbtokay\.com\b
  \bmbtonlinestore\.net\b
  \bmbtonlineuk\.com\b
  \bmbtorg\.com\b
  \bmbtou\.com\b
  \bmbtpick\.com\b
  \bmbtprofessionalshoes\.com\b
  \bmbtsandalsstore\.com\b
  \bmbtsandals-us\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes888\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesale\.org\b
  \bmbtshoesbiz\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesclearance-sale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesclearancesale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoescool\.com\b
  \bmbtshoescoupon\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesebay\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes-eu\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesgogogo\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesmarket\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-mbt\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesmbtsale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesmtb\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesok\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesonsale\.org\.uk\b
  \bmbtshoesport\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-sales\.com\b
  \bmbtshoestoday\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoesuksale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoeswomens\.com\b
  \bmbtshoppingmall\.com\b
  \bmbtsneakershoes\.com\b
  \bmbtsneakerssale\.net\b
  \bmbtsource\.com\b
  \bmbts-uk\.com\b
  \bmbttop\.com\b
  \bmbttrainershoes\.co\.uk\b
  \bmbtzapatos-outlet\.com\b
  \bmccallsnotes\.live\.spaces
  \bmcmug\.info\b
  \bmdcagencies\.com\b
  \bmeant\.tv\b
  \bmeasuring-wheels\.com\b
  \bmeatsalad\.ru
  \bmeccahotels\.eu\b
  \bmeddrugshop\.com\b
  \bmedevil\.ru\b
  \bmedha\.info
  \bmedicalbillinginformation\.info\b
  \bMediterraneanCo\.com\b
  \bmedobot\.ru\b
  \bmeemak\.com\b
  \bmeganhauserman\.net\b
  \bmegauploadlink\.info\b
  \bmegavideolink\.info\b
  \bmeltdown\.at\b
  \bmens-medication\.com\b
  \bmens-shoes-2012\.com\b
  \bmerveiletisim\.com\b
  \bmesbottesugg\.com\b
  \bmesothelioma-informations\.org\b
  \bmethodist\.at\b
  \bmetin2yang\.cc\b
  \bmfirishka\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bmicrophonesonsale\.com\b
  \bmilanmall\.com\b
  \bmilehightower\.eu\b
  \bmillimillillion\.com\b
  \bminepills\.com\b
  \bminghsing\.com\b
  \bminiclip\.net\.ru\b
  \bminikperi\.biz\b
  \bminimax\.ir\b
  \bminoxidil\.gen\.gg\b
  \bmircd\.org\b
  \bmiss-1962\.com\b
  \bmiumiuspecialzone\.com\b
  \bmknk\.net\b
  \bmlb\.jersey2you\.net\b
  \bmlb\.net\.ru\b
  \bmlb-shops\.com\b
  \bmmoga\.us\b
  \bm-monroe\.org\b
  \bmmorpg-currency-store\.com\b
  \bmmovalue\.us\b
  \bmobilephoneretail\.com\b
  \bmoncler-discount\.com\b
  \bmoncler-down-jackets\.com\b
  \bmonclerhome\.com\b
  \bmonclerjacketsnews\.com\b
  \bmonclerjackets-outlet\.com\b
  \bmonclerjacketssite\.com\b
  \bmonclerjacketstock\.com\b
  \bmoncler-mall\.com\b
  \bmonclerol\.com\b
  \bmonclerouterwearshop\.com\b
  \bmonclerparty\.com\b
  \bmonclershopping\.com\b
  \bmonclers\.net\b
  \bmonclersoutlet\.com\b
  \bmonclerstores\.com\b
  \bmonclerstyle\.com\b
  \bmonicabelucci\.net\b
  \bmonicasweet\.org
  \bmonopolizationshop\.com\b
  \bmons\.hr\b
  \bmontblanc-ford\.com\b
  \bmorejerseys\.us\b
  \bmortgages\.uz\b
  \bmortgage-top100\.com
  \bmotoequipment\.org\b
  \bmouthpee\.net\b
  \bmoviemirth\.com
  \bm-pills\.com\b
  \bmqblog\.cn
  \bmsamas\.com\b
  \bms-avc\.com\b
  \bmstsnydtjqzm\.com\b
  \bmulticoloredbubbles\.com\b
  \bmultiverses\.info\b
  \bmumbaimetro\.eu\b
  \bmuneerahalialtarrah\.com\b
  \bmuneerahaltarrah\.com\b
  \bmurdochwire\.com\b
  \bmusicvmix\.com\b
  \bmustangranch\.com\b
  \bmvpghd\.com\b
  \bmy-abercrombie\.com\b
  \bmyacewatches\.com\b
  \bmyairvita\.com\b
  \bmybandagedress\.com\b
  \bmybrandbar\.com\b
  \bmybrandspark\.com\b
  \bmyburberryshop\.com\b
  \bmycentrecourt\.com\b
  \bmycentrum\.info\b
  \bmychinesewife\.com\b
  \bmychristianboutique\.com\b
  \bmyelecshop\.com\b
  \bmyfashionelement\.com\b
  \bmyfashionstation\.net\b
  \bmyfasturl\.com\b
  \bmygamelink\.info\b
  \bmygamesale\.us\b
  \bmygmbh\.info\b
  \bmyhervelegerstore\.com\b
  \bmyhottopwholesale\.com\b
  \bmykfc\.info\b
  \bmyleatherbelt\.com\b
  \bmylol\.ro
  \bmylovintech\.com\b
  \bmy-luxury-watches\.com\b
  \bmymusiki\.com\b
  \bmyoyvey\.com\b
  \bmyrapidsharelink\.info\b
  \bmyretroshoe\.com\b
  \bmyrtle-beach-guide\.org\b
  \bmysergeybrin\.com
  \bmyshortugg\.com\b
  \bmyshoxshoe\.com\b
  \bmystyleclip\.com\b
  \bmythbustersbusted\.com\b
  \bmytimberlands\.com\b
  \bmytopwholesale\.com\b
  \bmytorrentlink\.info\b
  \bmytyshi\.co\b
  \bmywarezlink\.info\b
  \bmzlit\.cn\b
  \bn4x\.us\b
  \bnaj-obchody\.sk\b
  \bnamibianhistory\.com
  \bnandalalathefilm\.com\b
  \bnandita-das\.com\b
  \bnasturciya\.info
  \bnastything\.info\b
  \bnatashayi\.org\b
  \bnationalcreditconsolidation\.com\b
  \bnationalforums\.org\b
  \bnationalists\.at\b
  \bnationalliberalparty\.org\b
  \bnationalwebmeds\.com\b
  \bnbajs\.com\b
  \bnbasneakers\.com\b
  \bncaa2008rosters\.com
  \bncpdtoo\.info\b
  \bnedoleteli\.ru\b
  \bnenene\.info\b
  \bneobux\.to
  \bnepalithefilm\.com\b
  \bnetarac\.com\b
  \bnetforu\.org\b
  \bnetgucci\.com\b
  \bnewbalancediscountsale\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceeasytoneonline\.com\b
  \bnewbalancefootware\.com\b
  \bnewbalancefootwareshop\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceminimusshop\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceminimusstore\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceoutletsale\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceoutletshop\.com\b
  \bnewbalancereviewstore\.com\b
  \bnewbalancerun\.com\b
  \bnewbalancerunningshop\.com\b
  \bnewbalance-sneakers\.com\b
  \bnewbalancetoningshop\.com\b
  \bnewbalnceclassic\.com\b
  \bnewbalnceclassicstore\.com\b
  \bnewbluepill\.com\b
  \bnewconverseshoes\.com\b
  \bnewdigitalsouth\.org\b
  \bnewdrwho\.com\b
  \bnewestugg\.com\b
  \bnewghdpink\.com\b
  \bnewguccicn\.net\b
  \bnewjerseysexport\.com\b
  \bnewpaulsmith\.com\b
  \bnewpeoplefinder\.com\b
  \bnews-4u3\.co\.uk\b
  \bnews\.architectures\.sk\b
  \bnews\.nikito\.su\b
  \bnewstoresite\.info\b
  \bnewstyles\.eu\b
  \bnewyorkicks\.com\b
  \bnewyorkmetro\.eu\b
  \bnextjerseys\.com\b
  \bnextjerseys\.net\b
  \bnfl2shop\.com\b
  \bnflclubjerseys\.com\b
  \bnfldolphins\.org\b
  \bnfl-information\.net\b
  \bnfl-information\.org\b
  \bnflinformation\.org\b
  \bnfljersey2010\.com\b
  \bnfljerseydiscount\.com\b
  \bnfl-jerseyswhole\.net\b
  \bnfljerseytop\.com\b
  \bnfljerseytrade\.com\b
  \bnfljerseywell\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyworld\.us\b
  \bnflljerseys\.com\b
  \bnflluck\.net\b
  \bnflnhlsale\.com\b
  \bnflnhlshop\.com\b
  \bnflnhlshops\.com\b
  \bnflonlinestore\.net\b
  \bnflonlinestores\.com\b
  \bnflshopjersey\.org\b
  \bnflshopjerseys\.com\b
  \bnflshop-jerseys\.org\b
  \bnflstorecn\.com\b
  \bnfl-trade\.com\b
  \bnflwholesaleusa\.com\b
  \bnhlvipshop\.com\b
  \bnicetoolforu\.info\b
  \bnicole-scherzinger\.bizs\.pl\b
  \bnike2010-max\.com\b
  \bnike2sell\.com\b
  \bnike37\.com\b
  \bnikeairmall\.com\b
  \bnike-for-sale\.com\b
  \bnikelord\.com\b
  \bnike-rifts-sb\.com\b
  \bnikesb2010\.com\b
  \bnikesbskate\.com\b
  \bnikesportmall\.com\b
  \bniketop\.com\b
  \bnikkomycin\.com\b
  \bnikkomycinz\.com\b
  \bnikkomycinz\.net\b
  \bnikkomycinz\.org\b
  \bnioc\.eu\b
  \bni-oki\.com\b
  \bnirvanahandicrafts\.com\b
  \bnizhenvartovsk\.com\b
  \bnkones\.com\b
  \bnodet\.us\b
  \bnokia-articles\.ru\b
  \bnokia-company\.ru\b
  \bnokia-event\.ru\b
  \bnokros\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bnorthfacefans\.com\b
  \bnorthfaceokay\.com\b
  \bnowrunning\.ir\b
  \bnoxuhax\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bnssim\.com\b
  \boakleysunglassesforsale\.com\b
  \boakleysunglassesllc\.com\b
  \boclus\.info\b
  \boctopus-paul\.org\b
  \boem-bearing\.com\b
  \bofferairjordan\.com\b
  \boffergucci\.com\b
  \boffgamers\.us\b
  \bofficaluggs\.com\b
  \bofficialbay\.com\b
  \bofficialtimberland\.com\b
  \boinakarin\.com\b
  \boiyaoi\.ifrance\.com\b
  \boka1225\.com\b
  \bokaysale\.org\b
  \bokaysell\.com\b
  \bokeyjordans\.com\b
  \bok-hi\.com\b
  \boksek\.info\b
  \boksunglasses\.net\b
  \bolasics\.com\b
  \boliviatape\.com\b
  \boltutasial\.com\b
  \bolymposturkey\.com\b
  \bomega-barbara\.com\b
  \bomega-joy\.com\b
  \bomega-lisa\.com\b
  \bomega-melody\.com\b
  \bomegawatchesforsale\.com\b
  \bomega-yvonne\.com\b
  \bon1ysex\.com\b
  \boncoachpurses\.com\b
  \bonebillionpageviews\.org\b
  \bonlineanf\.com\b
  \bonlinearticleslibrary\.com\b
  \bonlinegames\.net\.ru\b
  \bonlinehairstraightener\.com\b
  \bonlineprescriptiondrugstore\.net\b
  \bonlinerummikub\.com\b
  \bonlineshop-freeshipping\.com\b
  \bonlinesocialnetworkssite\.com\b
  \bonlinestorehere\.net\b
  \bonlinestorehere\.net\b
  \bonlyairforceone\.com\b
  \bonlybest\.com\.au\b
  \bonlypharmacy\.net\b
  \bonsaletoryburch\.com\b
  \bonsilkway\.com\b
  \bonthenet\.as\b
  \bontheway\.to\b
  \bonvibramfivefingersshoes\.com\b
  \bonxe\.net\b
  \bool4bags\.com\b
  \boparis\.com\b
  \bophelia-model\.net
  \borampo\.com\b
  \borchideya\.info
  \bordago-olite\.es\b
  \bordermbtshoes\.com\b
  \boriallon\.net\b
  \boriginalrayban\.com\b
  \borvieto-italy\.org\b
  \borz\.se\b
  \botopsi\.gen\.tr\b
  \bour1ouboutin\.com\b
  \bour365\.info\b
  \bourghdworld\.com\b
  \bourherveleger\.com\b
  \boursbag\.com\b
  \boutlet-hermes\.com\b
  \boutletnewbalancestore\.com\b
  \boutletnorthfacesale\.com\b
  \boutlet-purses\.com\b
  \boxidativstress\.se\b
  \bp90x-dvd-onsale\.com\b
  \bp90xdvdshop-usa\.net\b
  \bp90xdvds-shop\.com\b
  \bpaco-chicano\.com\b
  \bpaginasweb\.com\.pe\b
  \bpainting-art\.net\b
  \bpaintingeshop\.com\b
  \bpalienated\.com\b
  \bpalwatches\.com\b
  \bpamparam\.md\b
  \bpandorabeadsclub\.com\b
  \bpandorabracelet\.cc\b
  \bpandorabraceletsbox\.com\b
  \bpandorabracelets\.com\.co\b
  \bpandora-braceletssale\.com\b
  \bpandora-charm\.net\b
  \bpandora-charms\.ca\b
  \bpandora-charmsuk\.co\.uk\b
  \bpandorajewellery\.me\b
  \bpandorajewelleryuk\.co\.uk\b
  \bpandorajewelry-mall\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelryonline\.us\b
  \bpandorasale\.org\.uk\b
  \bpandorasales\.co\.uk\b
  \bpanicatthedisco\.org\b
  \bparishiltontowers\.com\b
  \bparis-prisoner\.com\b
  \bparroquiadepalafrugell\.com\b
  \bparuthiveeranthemovie\.com\b
  \bpassingg\.as\b
  \bpassioncambodia\.com\b
  \bpatek-philippe-niki\.com\b
  \bpatriciavelasquez\.org\b
  \bpaulsmithfactoryoutlet\.com\b
  \bpaulsmithoutletshop\.net\b
  \bpawka111\.info\b
  \bpaylessclothing\.net\b
  \bpaypalcoachhandbag\.com\b
  \bpdf\.uz\b
  \bpeace-diplomacy\.org\b
  \bpekingmetro\.com\b
  \bpeoplesprimary\.com\b
  \bpeoplestar\.co\.uk\b
  \bpeoplestar\.tv\b
  \bperfectmbtshoe\.com\b
  \bperujobs\.com\b
  \bpetergarrett\.org\b
  \bpezweon\.com\b
  \bpharmacy-24-online\.net\b
  \bpharmparty\.net\b
  \bpho2o\.net\b
  \bphoneall\.ru
  \bphycocyanin\.in\b
  \bpic\.gd\b
  \bpickcoachbags\.com\b
  \bpickguccis\.com\b
  \bpickthejersey\.com\b
  \bpickyournikes\.com\b
  \bpiketrade\.com\b
  \bpinkchishop-us\.net\b
  \bpipe-replacement\.com\b
  \bplantaospicegirls\.com\b
  \bplatinum-first\.com
  \bplayerswin-casino\.com\b
  \bplaygames\.pp\.ru\b
  \bplcteknoloji\.com\b
  \bpolandworldcup\.com\b
  \bpolo-2011\.com\b
  \bpoloparis\.com\b
  \bpolopaschere\.com\b
  \bpoloralphlaurenaustralia\.com\b
  \bpoloralphlaurendiscount\.com\b
  \bpolosdiscount\.com\b
  \bpoloshirts2010\.com\b
  \bpoloshirtsite\.com\b
  \bpolostshirt\.com\b
  \bpolsezann\.ru\b
  \bpoothefilm\.com\b
  \bpop\.ly\b
  \bpopsaling\.com\b
  \bpop-sunglasses\.com\b
  \bpornoass\.iespana\.es
  \bporno-izlee\.com\b
  \bporno\.ru\b
  \bpornosex\.web\.tr\b
  \bportal\.ismaili-net\.com
  \bposhcraze\.info\b
  \bposhshoess\.com\b
  \bpower13dvds\.net\b
  \bpower-balance-bracelet\.net\b
  \bpradacoach\.com\b
  \bprada-yvonne\.com\b
  \bprahandbag\.com\b
  \bprais\.org\b
  \bprastyle\.com\b
  \bprelinia\.com\b
  \bpresaleswiki\.com\b
  \bpresstv\.asia\b
  \bprison-break\.org\.ua\b
  \bprivateaccomodation\.eu\b
  \bprivatewebsphere\.com\b
  \bproducerdb\.com
  \bprofessionalmedicines\.com\b
  \bprofessional-services-4u\.co\.uk\b
  \bprogylka\.ru\b
  \bpromohandbag\.com\b
  \bproperty-and-real-estate-4u3\.co\.uk\b
  \bpro-scanner-online\.com\b
  \bproteinkinaseg\.com\b
  \bpumacool\.com\b
  \bpumaebay\.com\b
  \bpumashoesite\.com\b
  \bpuppetcams\.com\b
  \bpurchasetabs\.com\b
  \bpurpleghd-outlet\.com\b
  \bpurse-agent\.com\b
  \bpvpwowbgs\.com\b
  \bpxy1\.net
  \bqatargas\.eu\b
  \bqingfeng520\.com\b
  \bqu\.tc\b
  \brackets4uk\.com\b
  \bradikaa\.com\b
  \braghunathmanet\.com\b
  \braica-oliveira\.com\b
  \braicaoliveira\.org\b
  \bralphlaurenonsale\.com\b
  \bralphlaurens-outlet\.com\b
  \bralphlaurensoutlets\.com\b
  \bramanthediyaseethai\.com\b
  \brandyjackson\.de\b
  \brapclips\.net\b
  \brapedaily\.com\b
  \brastaforum\.org\b
  \braybansunglasses4cheap\.com\b
  \brayveness\.org
  \brealmbt\.com\b
  \brebekahteasdale\.org\b
  \breceptsous\.ru
  \breceptssous\.ru\b
  \brecphone\.cn\b
  \brecreation-4u\.co\.uk\b
  \bredclaim\.com
  \bredir\.to\b
  \bred\.tc\b
  \bredwings-shoes\.com\b
  \breebok-jerseys\.com\b
  \breemahmadbishara\.com\b
  \bregional-info-uk\.co\.uk\b
  \bregister\.web\.tr\b
  \brehabcourse\.com
  \brelyt\.us\b
  \brenukamenon\.info\b
  \brenzeba\.com\b
  \brepublicans\.at\b
  \bres99\.info\b
  \bres-x\.info\b
  \bretail-nfl-jerseys\.us\b
  \bretailuggs\.co\.uk\b
  \breversephone\.theyellopages\.com\b
  \breviewcrowd\.com\b
  \brickenbacker\.es\b
  \bringtones-logos-4u\.com\b
  \brobertasmallwood\.net\b
  \brobertschwarten\.com\b
  \brock-slovo\.ru\b
  \brodreamers\.es\b
  \broger-dubuis-judy\.com\b
  \brokutaki\.ru\b
  \brolex-nancy\.com\b
  \bronchamp-fr\.com\b
  \brosettastonearabiclanguage\.com\b
  \brosettastonechinese\.net\b
  \brosettastonechinesereview\.com\b
  \brosettastonedownloadsite\.com\b
  \brosettastonefilipinolanguage\.com\b
  \brosettastonefrenchdownload\.com\b
  \brosettastonefrenchlanguage\.com\b
  \brosettastonefrenchmac\.com\b
  \brosettastonegreek\.net\b
  \brosettastonehindilanguage\.com\b
  \brosettastoneindian\.com\b
  \brosettastoneitaliandownload\.com\b
  \brosettastoneitalianlevel1\.com\b
  \brosettastonejapaneselanguage\.com\b
  \brosettastonemac\.net\b
  \brosettastone-one\.com\b
  \brosettastonepolish\.net\b
  \brosettastonerussianlanguage\.com\b
  \brosettastonespanishdownload\.com\b
  \brosettastonespanishlanguage\.com\b
  \brosettastonespanishsale\.com\b
  \brosettastonestyle\.com\b
  \brosettastoneswedish\.net\b
  \brosettastonetorrent\.net\b
  \broyaljerseys\.com\b
  \bruanjianceshi\.cn
  \brunningshoesshoes\.us\b
  \bruntimberland\.com\b
  \brutgersfansite\.com\b
  \bryouehara\.net\b
  \bs7y\.us\b
  \bsaaaaned\.at\b
  \bsafejerseys\.com\b
  \bsailingaustralia\.org\b
  \bsajinithefilm\.com\b
  \bsaklanbac\.net\b
  \bsako-or\.cn\b
  \bsale4luxury\.com\b
  \bsale4well\.com\b
  \bsaledesignersunglasses\.com\b
  \bsaleghdhairs\.com\b
  \bsalejerseys\.com\b
  \bsalerolexwatches\.com\b
  \bsale-supra\.com\b
  \bsamesexvideos\.com\b
  \bsamuelaalitojr\.net\b
  \bsanitarycnen\.com\b
  \bsardimpex\.it
  \bsasgo\.info\b
  \bsatellitetrackingofpeoplellc\.com\b
  \bsatellitetrackingofpeoplellc\.net\b
  \bsatellitetrackingofpeople\.org\b
  \bsathyamthemovie\.com\b
  \bsb-dunks\.us\b
  \bscarpecontromaldi\.com\b
  \bscarpembtshoes\.com\b
  \bseacartel\.com\b
  \bsearchenginegreyfalcon\.com\b
  \bsecondlife\.pp\.ru\b
  \bsecond-reason\.com\b
  \bseee\.it\b
  \bseegoldstar\.com\b
  \bseekmo\.info\b
  \bseektires\.com\b
  \bseemly4u\.org\b
  \bseen\.asia\b
  \bsega-univers\.de
  \bseikh\.at\b
  \bseksmarketim\.biz\b
  \bselectedclipz\.com\b
  \bsell-boots\.info\b
  \bsellgoodssale\.com\b
  \bsellnfljersey\.com\b
  \bsell-replicas\.com\b
  \bsellshoebag\.com\b
  \bsellshoemall\.com\b
  \bsenliscouncil\.eu\b
  \bseoloji\.org\b
  \bserapserap\.com\b
  \bsergiorossishoes\.org\b
  \bsetupmyfreeblastoffaccount\.com\b
  \bsevenluckystars\.info\b
  \bsexmetaltoys\.com\b
  \bsextoy-love\.com\b
  \bsexy4shoes\.com\b
  \bsexy-bags\.com\b
  \bsexyvid\.me\b
  \bshadmehraghili\.ws\b
  \bshakira-pictures\.net\b
  \bshanghai2010\.hu\b
  \bshanghaizhongtie\.cn\b
  \bshdbwlgs\.cn\b
  \bsheepskinbootonline\.com\b
  \bsheepskinbootsshoes\.com\b
  \bsheepskin-snowboots\.com\b
  \bshengxinan\.com\b
  \bshepherds-life\.com\b
  \bsherin-online\.com\b
  \bshlinger\.com\b
  \bshoeclothe\.com\b
  \bshoes00\.com\b
  \bshoesbyshoes\.com\b
  \bshoesdressesclothing\.com\b
  \bshoesgreatwall\.com\b
  \bshoeslord\.com\b
  \bshoeslord\.org\b
  \bshoes-mbt\.org\b
  \bshoesmbtreview\.com\b
  \bshoesnike\.cn\b
  \bshoespops\.com\b
  \bshoes-stock\.org\b
  \bshoestop4\.com\b
  \bshoestrade24h\.com\b
  \bshopahandbags\.com\b
  \bshopghdhairstraightener\.com\b
  \bshopghdhairuk\.com\b
  \bshopghdstraighteners\.com\b
  \bshopjuicycoutureoutlet\.com\b
  \bshopmbtnice\.com\b
  \bshop-moncler\.com\b
  \bshopmoncler\.hk\b
  \bshopmonclerjackets\.com\b
  \bshoponlinejeans\.com\b
  \bshopping-guides-4u\.co\.uk\b
  \bshopping-jerseys\.com\b
  \bshoppingnikesb\.com\b
  \bshoppingpolo\.com\b
  \bshoppingrs2\.com\b
  \bshoppingvans\.com\b
  \bshopt3\.com\b
  \bShorty\.im\b
  \bsh-ost\.ru\b
  \bshout\.to\b
  \bshowbol\.eu\b
  \bshoxhot\.com\b
  \bshoxlook\.com\b
  \bshoxshoes-no\.com\b
  \bshuahgx\.com\b
  \bshzjs56\.cn\b
  \bsibersonic\.com\b
  \bsifaalg\.com\b
  \bsilver-tiffany\.com\b
  \bsilver-zone\.com\b
  \bsingaporepets\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bsino-biyan\.cn
  \bsino-jipiao\.com\.cn
  \bsiteugg\.com\b
  \bsitting\.tv\b
  \bsivaji-the-film\.com\b
  \bskechers-shape-ups\.net\b
  \bskincaresinformation\.com
  \bskinnylink\.com\b
  \bski-russia\.net\b
  \bsklnflznqnfm\.com\b
  \bskyscrapervideos\.com\b
  \bsky\.tc\b
  \bslenderbeltshop\.com\b
  \bslflife\.com\b
  \bsm4\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bsmegmacheez\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bsmsgang\.pl\b
  \bsmsmp3\.co\.uk\b
  \bsneakersasics\.com\b
  \bsneakersbuddy\.com\b
  \bsneakershoesite\.com\b
  \bsnns\.biz\b
  \bsnowbootsboutique\.com\b
  \bsnowshoesboots\.com\b
  \bsoccerplusrugby\.com\b
  \bsocialists\.at\b
  \bsogoodedhardy\.com\b
  \bsohh\.info\b
  \bsolobale\.com\b
  \bsouggs\.com\b
  \bsousrecept\.ru
  \bspacephoto\.org\b
  \bspecialshoes4you\.com\b
  \bspeci\.info\b
  \bspeedofsoun\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bsphericalcarseat\.com\b
  \bsportauthoritystores\.com\b
  \bsports-stuff-4u\.co\.uk\b
  \bsqueerl\.net\b
  \bsquoi-oop\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bsssty\.cn\b
  \bstacent\.com\.cn
  \bstand\.at\b
  \bstarstube\.ru\b
  \bstaying\.tv\b
  \bsteveirwin\.us\b
  \bstevenmoffat\.org\b
  \bstock-load\.org\b
  \bstomatoloska-oprema\.com\b
  \bstores-nlfjerseys\.com\b
  \bstraightenersaus\.com\b
  \bstressrelievertools\.com\b
  \bstudentcomputer\.org\.uk\b
  \bstudent-travel-china\.org\b
  \bstuffbyed\.com\b
  \bstunningshoess\.com\b
  \bstyler4hair\.com\b
  \bstylerclip\.com\b
  \bstylishfendibag\.com\b
  \bsubtle-butt\.com\b
  \bsufifinder\.com\b
  \bsultan-the-film\.com\b
  \bsummerfocuses\.com\b
  \bsunglasses-hotsale\.net\b
  \bsunglassestrade\.com\b
  \bsunjiangpoffd\.com\b
  \bsuperbowl2008glendale\.com\b
  \bsuperbowlespn\.com\b
  \bsuperbowlglendale2008\.com\b
  \bsuperbowlmiami2007\.com\b
  \bsuperbowlpix\.com\b
  \bsupercheapgucci\.com\b
  \bsupermbtshoes\.com\b
  \bsupplyedhardy\.com\b
  \bsupplyjerseys\.com\b
  \bsupplyugg\.co\.uk\b
  \bsupposed\.asia\b
  \bsupra-footwear\.org\b
  \bsupra-skytop-shoes\.com\b
  \bsupratkca\.com\b
  \bsupra-uk-shoes\.com\b
  \bsustainablesystemsinternational\.org
  \bsvinushka\.net\b
  \bsweeturl\.fr\b
  \bswimsuits-2010\.com\b
  \bswissbrandswatches\.com\b
  \bsydneecapri\.net
  \bsymhwxgbmqbe\.com\b
  \bsynagogue\.at\b
  \bsynpolis\.org\b
  \bszht-trade\.com\b
  \bt3hairdryera\.com\b
  \btabela\.gs\b
  \btag-caitlin\.com\b
  \btakedaidaihua\.com\b
  \btalktosky\.com\b
  \btamilmathefilm\.com\b
  \btarantino-ost\.ru\b
  \btaschenlampe\.net\b
  \btatjanasimic\.net\b
  \btat-ooin\.ifrance\.com\b
  \btaturkey\.net\b
  \btatuturkey\.net\b
  \btdb\.rs\b
  \bteamjerseys\.us\b
  \bteenagelingerie\.com\b
  \bteenlotto\.com\b
  \btelec-brand\.com\b
  \btellurideofficialguide\.org\b
  \btennisracketsbuy\.com\b
  \bteodolito\.org\b
  \bterabond\.org
  \bterminator-5\.com\b
  \bterminatorsalvation\.eu\b
  \btfkfw\.com\.cn\b
  \bthearcademagazine\.org\b
  \bthehandbags\.ca\b
  \bthehatsandcaps\.com\b
  \bthejeansale\.com\b
  \bthekarachi\.com
  \bthemoncler\.net\b
  \bthemywatch\.com\b
  \bthenetshoponline\.com\b
  \bthe-northface\.net\b
  \bthepradabags\.com\b
  \bthequarry\.net\b
  \btheshoestrip\.com\b
  \btheuggstyle\.com\b
  \bthe\.vg\b
  \bthewb\.info\b
  \btheyellopages\.com\b
  \bthiruvasagamthemovie\.com\b
  \bthomasabosuksale\.com\b
  \bthomasaboukstore\.com\b
  \bthomassaboaustralia\.org\b
  \bthomassabo\.cm\b
  \bthomassabohut\.com\b
  \bthomassabosite\.com\b
  \bthomas-sabo-sle\.com\b
  \bthomastopsale\.com\b
  \bthoondilthefilm\.com\b
  \bthottathefilm\.com\b
  \bthreelittlebirds\.pl\b
  \bthsale\.co\.uk\b
  \btianalynn\.org
  \btidy\.tk\b
  \btifaenlared\.com\b
  \btiffany1837\.info\b
  \btiffany1837top\.com\b
  \btiffany4sale\.org\b
  \btiffanybraceletsblog\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelleryes\.com\b
  \btiffany-jewelry-sale\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelrysalesstore\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelryweb\.com\b
  \btiffanyouth\.co\.uk\b
  \btiffanyreplica\.info\b
  \btightinjeans\.com\b
  \btiibet\.org\b
  \btimberboots\.org\b
  \btimberlandgogo\.com\b
  \btimberland-shoe\.com\b
  \btimberlandshoes-discount\.com\b
  \btimberlandstorm\.com\b
  \btimberlandukboots\.com\b
  \btimeyiqi\.com\.cn
  \btinytove\.org\b
  \btinytw\.it\b
  \btipocnt\.com\b
  \btitaniumarea\.com\b
  \btizolaa\.ifrance\.com\b
  \btoaaa\.com\b
  \btoblingdvd\.com\b
  \btohongkong\.cn\b
  \btokyometro\.eu\b
  \btokyorealestate\.eu\b
  \btoofarfrommaybe\.ifrance\.com\b
  \btootoocheap\.com\b
  \btopbrandswatches\.com\b
  \btopbrandswholesale\.com\b
  \btopclothstrade\.com\b
  \btopcredittrade6\.com\b
  \btopcredit-trade\.com\b
  \btopdesireforu\.com\b
  \btopedhardysale\.com\b
  \btophermesbirkin\.com\b
  \btoplis\.in\b
  \btopmallnet\.com\b
  \btopnasdaqstocks\.com
  \btoponlineseller\.com\b
  \btopowerleveling\.com\b
  \btopsalesunglasses\.org\b
  \btop-seo\.cn
  \btopsexyheels\.com\b
  \btopshoess\.com\b
  \btopsiter\.net\b
  \btopswissreplicas\.com\b
  \btora\.asia\b
  \btorilane\.org\b
  \btoryburch1canada\.com\b
  \btoryburchbagsstore\.com\b
  \btoryburchclearancestore\.com\b
  \btoryburchflatsclearance\.com\b
  \btoryburchflatsheel\.com\b
  \btoryburchhandbagsonsale\.com\b
  \btoryburchhandbagsstore\.com\b
  \btoryburchoutletreview\.com\b
  \btoryburchrevaballerina\.com\b
  \btoryburchsalebags\.com\b
  \btoryburchsaleoutletstore\.com\b
  \btoryburchsaleshops\.com\b
  \btoryburch-shoes\.us\b
  \btoryburchshoesus\.com\b
  \btoryburchshow\.com\b
  \btoryburchtallboots\.com\b
  \btoshiba-laptop-battery\.co\.uk\b
  \bto-url\.ru\b
  \btowerdefence\.be\b
  \btpub\.info\b
  \btrade-database\.net\b
  \btradeebay\.com\b
  \btradetoryburch\.com\b
  \btradeugg\.com\b
  \btrading-space\.com\b
  \btrainbags\.com\b
  \btranslatedarticles\.com
  \btransport-4u\.co\.uk\b
  \btravelgallipoli\.com\b
  \btraveltibettours\.com\b
  \btravesti34\.net\b
  \btravesti35\.com\b
  \btravestilerburda\.com\b
  \btravestitravestiler\.net\b
  \btravexpert\.net\b
  \btriabuy\.com\b
  \btribepainting\.com\b
  \btr\.im\b
  \btriole\.cn\b
  \btrisexualblog\.com\b
  \btriton-tribe\.ru\b
  \btrsimbu\.com\b
  \btruereligionjeansonline\.com\b
  \btruereligionjeansstoes\.com\b
  \btruereligionjeans-store\.com\b
  \btrumanburb\.ifrance\.com\b
  \btrupoezdka\.ru\b
  \btrvjanset\.net\b
  \btse397\.com\b
  \btube-dudes\.net\b
  \btungflower\.com\b
  \bturbo-player\.com\b
  \bturkcecince\.com\b
  \bturkiyebayragi\.com\b
  \bturzalet\.ru\b
  \btv-series-store\.com\b
  \btweetl\.com\b
  \btwitterurl\.org\b
  \btwt1688\.com\b
  \btyulpan\.info
  \bu99sale\.com\b
  \budinesechannel\.it\b
  \buggbays\.com\b
  \buggblacktall\.com\b
  \buggbotlar\.com\b
  \buggc2c\.com\b
  \buggcanada\.ca\b
  \buggcardy\.org\b
  \buggdaily\.co\.uk\b
  \buggdealing\.com\b
  \buggdirect\.net\b
  \buggeria\.com\b
  \buggever\.com\b
  \buggfakeorgenuine\.com\b
  \bugggift\.com\b
  \bugginter\.com\b
  \buggireland\.net\b
  \buggmap\.com\b
  \buggofficial-retail\.com\b
  \buggonly\.us\b
  \buggretailer4uk\.com\b
  \buggsbaileybutton\.co\.uk\b
  \buggscardy\.ca\b
  \buggsearch\.com\b
  \buggsinlondon\.com\b
  \buggsme\.com\b
  \buggsnederlands\.nl\b
  \buggs-online\.org\b
  \buggssundance\.com\b
  \buggstime\.com\b
  \buggtop\.com\b
  \buggtowin\.com\b
  \buggtradetopline\.com\b
  \buggukc\.com\b
  \buggyard\.com\b
  \bugly\.as\b
  \buiopq\.com
  \bukboots777\.com\b
  \buk-burberryoutlets\.com\b
  \bukchristianshoes\.com\b
  \bukchristianshoes\.org\.uk\b
  \bukenergy\.eu\b
  \bukghdhair\.org\b
  \buk-ghdhairstores\.com\b
  \buk-ghdhairstores\.net\b
  \buk-ghdsaler\.com\b
  \bukhairghdsale\.com\b
  \buklondons\.com\b
  \bukraineworldcup\.com\b
  \buksunglasses\.net\b
  \buk-supra\.com\b
  \bultracapacitor\.us\b
  \bultrasmartinvesting\.co\.uk\b
  \bultratallugg\.com\b
  \bulysse-nardin-ann\.com\b
  \bunchristian1ouboutin\.com\b
  \bunetworks\.biz\b
  \bunique-coach\.com\b
  \bunirea\.info\b
  \buniwb\.info\b
  \buppetop\.com\b
  \bur1\.bz\b
  \burl360\.me\b
  \burl-encoder\.info\b
  \burlshrinker\.info\b
  \burlsie\.com\b
  \busa-basketball-shoes\.com\b
  \buschina-edu\.com\b
  \buscoachoutletonlineshop\.com\b
  \busedbvlgariwatches4men\.info\b
  \buse\.my\b
  \busjerseyssale\.com\b
  \buspsnfl\.net\b
  \bussaler\.com\b
  \busseek\.info\b
  \busuksale\.com\b
  \buzairways\.eu\b
  \buzbekistanairways\.eu\b
  \bvaaranamaayiram\.com\b
  \bvanessa-hudgens\.tv\b
  \bvanguard-gold-sell\.com\b
  \bvannathupoochi\.com\b
  \bvaot\.com\.cn\b
  \bvasilyok\.info
  \bvbplanet\.gigacities\.net\b
  \bvedikundumurugesan\.com\b
  \bvegsalad\.ru
  \bvelilosinj\.com\b
  \bvellitheraithemovie\.com\b
  \bveloclubtamalpais\.com\b
  \bvendula-svobodova\.cz\b
  \bversatilclassic\.com
  \bviacodecright---\d\.com\b
  \bviary\.info\b
  \bvic-20\.at\b
  \bvickbiz\.com\b
  \bvideoclipcards\.com\b
  \bvideogames\.net\.ru\b
  \bvidovix\.com\b
  \bviennacoffeeshops\.com\b
  \bvinofrizzante\.eu\b
  \bvinosearchwine\.com\b
  \bvip1trade\.com\b
  \bvip88trade\.com\b
  \bvipclash\.com\b
  \bvipwomenshop\.com\b
  \bvisa-card\.asia\b
  \bvisitinturkey\.com\b
  \bvisvim-shoes\.org\b
  \bvivaxp\.com\b
  \bviviennejewellery\.co\.uk\b
  \bvivienneseoblog\.com\b
  \bviviennewestwoodblog\.com\b
  \bviyabari\.com\b
  \bvjllqduuwpoi\.com\b
  \bvldvhezsuqci\.com\b
  \bvogueforever\.com\b
  \bvoguehighheel\.com\b
  \bvogue-mbt\.org\b
  \bvoguesoccerjerseys\.com\b
  \bvoltia\.ifrance\.com\b
  \bvolunteer-jobs-abroad\.com\b
  \bvolvosellsdamagedcars\.com\b
  \bvoyager1\.h80\.org
  \bvstrainer\.co\.uk\b
  \bwackystone\.com\b
  \bwalkingmbtmvps\.com\b
  \bwalletseshop\.com\b
  \bwangcai9527\.com\b
  \bwar3z\.to\b
  \bwarezrocker\.net\b
  \bwarmugg\.com\b
  \bwarspawn\.com
  \bwatches1775\.com\b
  \bwatches4men\.net\b
  \bwatches4sale\.net\b
  \bwatchesreplicasuk\.com\b
  \bwatchmyexbabes\.com\b
  \bwatchtoyou\.com\b
  \bwauoo\.com\b
  \bwaynerobertsmith\.com\b
  \bwc1\.worldcrossing\.com
  \bwe4bags\.com\b
  \bweb1counter\.cn\b
  \bweb66\.info\b
  \bweb-hosings\.ru\b
  \bweblinkshortener\.com\b
  \bwebsaling\.com\b
  \bwebseos\.5gigs\.com\b
  \bweb-services-4u\.co\.uk\b
  \bwebtbl\.com\b
  \bwebwholesalejordans\.com\b
  \bweddingdresscom\.com\b
  \bweeshweesh\.com\b
  \bwefotyou\.com
  \bwegetpaidtosurf\.com
  \bwejerseys\.net\b
  \bwelder-julie\.com\b
  \bwelikeugg\.com\b
  \bwell-sport\.com\b
  \bwesterndownsregionalcouncil\.com\b
  \bweststreetclothes\.com\b
  \bwestwoodseoonline\.com\b
  \bwetopbag\.com\b
  \bwhitepapers\.asia\b
  \bwhitexx\.ru\b
  \bwholesaleany\.com\b
  \bwholesale-dressmart\.com\b
  \bwholesale-edhardyca\.com\b
  \bwholesaleeshop\.com\.au\b
  \bwholesale-from-china\.com\b
  \bwholesalejerseys999\.com\b
  \bwholesale-replica-chanel\.com\b
  \bwholesaletiffany\.biz\b
  \bwholesaleworlds\.com\b
  \bwholesalingb2b\.com\b
  \bwhosesale-mbt\.com\b
  \bwikifipau\.org\b
  \bwikimages\.org\b
  \bwikislam\.co\.uk\b
  \bwikivel\.org\b
  \bwinbowgems\.com\b
  \bwindoffresh\.ru\b
  \bwineinaustria\.com\b
  \bwine-trading\.net\b
  \bwingramo\.com\b
  \bwinjerseys\.com\b
  \bwinupdatesserv\.com
  \bwinxoyun\.net\b
  \bwishngive\.com\b
  \bwithyouitspossible\.com\b
  \bwkipedia\.org\b
  \bwmpinstrument\.com\b
  \bwomenbootssite\.com\b
  \bwomenhandbagsaaa\.com\b
  \bwomenrussia\.eu\b
  \bwomenshoes2010\.com\b
  \bwomenshoesize\.com\b
  \bwonderonline\.us\b
  \bword\.web\.tr\b
  \bworld-cat\.org
  \bworld-cup-shirt\.com\b
  \bworldcurrency\.biz\b
  \bworld-importexport\.com\b
  \bworldmartialartsfederation\.org\b
  \bworldwholesalemart\.com\b
  \bwowgold51\.net\b
  \bwowgoldbuynow\.com\b
  \bwowmbtshoes\.com\b
  \bwp-stats-php\.info\b
  \bwrtshe\.com\b
  \bwwwinfoclick\.com\b
  \bwww-saand\.com\b
  \bx50\.cc\b
  \bxadonia\.net\b
  \bxedurl\.com\b
  \bxepnya\.org\.ru\b
  \bxhdtrade\.com\b
  \bxn--a-corua-9za\.com\.es\b
  \bxn--de-espaa-j3a\.net\b
  \bxnewz\.info\b
  \bxn--guiacorua-s6a\.es\b
  \bxn--la-corua-j3a\.com\.es\b
  \bxwhj99\.com\b
  \bxxxstarvideo\.com\b
  \bxykribwams\.com\b
  \byaaradineemohini\.com\b
  \byahaa\.info\b
  \byammypix\.com\b
  \byanzifei\.cn\b
  \byaplkmvidiuf\.com\b
  \byeeden\.ifrance\.com\b
  \byerlifilmizle\.com\b
  \byes-bag\.com\b
  \byidianc\.com\b
  \byidianf\.com\b
  \byogacentre\.info\b
  \byoungershoes\.com\b
  \byoupradastore\.com\b
  \byouradidas\.com\b
  \byourfashionadviser\.info\b
  \byoursnowboots\.com\b
  \byoutubelink\.info\b
  \byouyube\.com\b
  \byrmz\.com\b
  \bysl-highheel\.com\b
  \bzenith-whitney\.com\b
  \bzi\.ma\b
  \bzirvesi\.net\b
  \bzjzyfz\.net\b
  \bzkaskay\.com\b
  \bzlfurniture\.com\b
  \bzrps\.info\b
\beliewieseltattoo.com\b               # DerHexer # addition; holocaust denial page
\bsingingprosecrets\.webs\.com\b       # Snowolf # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/singingprosecrets.webs.com
\b1-love-quotes\.com\b                 # Mathonius # addition; see Special:CentralAuth/Setime
\blacina\.net\b                        # EdBever # addition; see request
\bdreamd\.info\b                       # Snowolf # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dreamd.info
\b2012chanelbagsforsale\.com\b         # Mathonius # addition; cross-wiki spam by spambots from 27.159.xxx.xxx range
#:                                     Snowolf # addition; see request
  \bwindows7antivirus\.us\b
  \bantispywarewiki\.com\b
  \bregistry-repair\.me\b
\bbest-antivirus-protection\.com\b     # Snowolf # addition; see request
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bantivirus-reviews\.us\b
  \bmalwareremovaltools\.org\b
  \ballmalware\.org\b
  \bantivirussoftwarealert\.us\b
  \btrojanalert\.net\b
  \bantispywarewiki\.com\b
  \btrojanremovers\.net\b
\bdestinationbest\.info\b              # Courcelles # addition; see request
\bphpm\.ru\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/phpm.ru
#:                                     Snowolf # addition; see request
  \btravelthis\.info\b
  \bbestdest\.info\b