Spam blacklist/Log/2013/01

From Meta, a Wikimedia project coordination wiki
< Spam blacklist‎ | Log‎ | 2013
Jump to navigation Jump to search


This is a Spam blacklist log file.


Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request

January 2013

\be-redstar\.net\b             # billinghurst   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/e-redstar.net
\bfoutapedia\.org\b            # billinghurst   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/foutapedia.org
\bkoreanroyal\.org\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/koreanroyal.org
\bthejinan\.org\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thejinan.org
\b(oceangirltv|lauren-hewett)\.narod\.ru\b #billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lauren-hewett.narod.ru
#:                             # Hoo man         # removal; see Talk:Spam_blacklist#Clean_up
  \.7726\.info
  \.abiao\.name
  \.angelplace\.jp #20060418
  \b123softwareshoping\.com\b
  \b1-800-memory\.com\b
  \b1974cyprus\.com\b
  \b198m\.com\b
  \b1host\.in\b
  \b1m4u1m4me\.com\b
  \b2010newshoes\.com\b
  \b360salebags\.com\b
  \b4c1e\.tk\b
  \b4ugucci\.com\b
  \b4upuma\.com\b
  \b8guccionline\.com\b
  \b8superdunksb\.com\b
  \baaaluxury\.org\b
  \baaa-mails\.com
  \baaa-replicas\.com\b
  \baaashow\.org\b
  \babercrombie-fitch\.cc\b
  \babercrombiefitchesalesuk\.com\b
  \babercrombiegood\.com\b
  \baccessoarerdesign\.se\b
  \bachatacheter\.co\.cc\b
  \bacisabukody\.co\.cc\b
  \baddboots\.com\b
  \badirondackboot\.com\b
  \badirondacktall\.com\b
  \baf1instore\.com\b
  \bafcjerseys\.com\b
  \bagbose\.com\b
  \bair2010-jordan\.com\b
  \bairjordan-2010\.com\b
  \bairjordanheel\.com\b
  \bairjordanmvp\.us\b
  \bairjordanshow\.com\b
  \bakdenizbook\.com\b
  \bakoblog\.com
  \balfd\.net
  \ballgoodboots\.com\b
  \ballsapsolution\.com\b
  \ballspymonitor\.com\b
  \ball-tourism\.com\b
  \banfsale\.com\b
  \bangieeverhart\.org\b
  \bantratel\.com\b
  \baraphoto\.net\b
  \barb7b\.com\b
  \barvel7aico\.btblog\.jp\b
  \bashton-kutcher\.us\b
  \bashton-kutcher\.us\b
  \batchina\.com\.cn
  \batesbasti\.net\b
  \bathleticshoebox\.com\b
  \battractdest\.info\b
  \baurautah\.com\b
  \baviationmodelworks\.com\b
  \bawuhodynaro\.co\.cc\b
  \bb2cstock\.info\b
  \bbabyuggs\.net\b
  \bbadcreditloansofamerica\.org\b
  \bbagitaly\.com\b
  \bbag-mvp\.tk\b
  \bbags4gucci\.com\b
  \bbagseek\.com\b
  \bbags-lvshop\.com\b
  \bbagtaste\.com\b
  \bbag-word\.com\b
  \bbaixllobregat\.tv\b
  \bbalmainboots\.com\b
  \bbasketballshoesdiscount\.com\b
  \bbebestmbt\.com\b
  \bbedestination\.info\b
  \bbeeplugged\.com\b
  \bbeltglasses\.com\b
  \bbestbags4u\.org\b
  \bbg-dest\.us\b
  \bbg\.tc\b
  \bbgvacation\.info\b
  \bblue-pills\.info\b
  \bboonoutlet\.com\b
  \bbootcue\.com\b
  \bbootslikeugg\.com\b
  \bbootstime\.com\b
  \bbootsyard\.com\b
  \bbotteuggs\.com\b
  \bbrandbagsstore\.com\b
  \bbrandunderdress\.com\b
  \bbrandwatcheshop\.com\b
  \bbr\.tc\b
  \bbrush999\.com\b
  \bbsiness\.net\b
  \bbucegi\.info\b
  \bburcuyum\.com\b
  \bbustersbuzz\.com\b
  \bbuterik\.com\b
  \bbuy-dropship\.com\b
  \bbuy-dunk\.com\b
  \bbuyelectronicsonlines\.com\b
  \bbuyluxwatch\.com\b
  \bbuymymoncler\.com\b
  \bbuy-runescape\.net\b
  \bcarbrands\.in\b
  \bcarlottascloset\.biz\b
  \bcasinostopnews\.fr\b
  \bcce-electronics\.com\b
  \bchangande\.com\.cn\b
  \bcheapestoakley\.com\b
  \bcheap-mbtshoesuk\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtstore\.com\b
  \bchi-ghd-hair-straighteners\.com\b
  \bchinatravelvip\.com\b
  \bchinese-replica\.com\b
  \bchristinemendoza\.org\b
  \bcityrock\.ru\b
  \bclarks-shoes-online\.com\b
  \bclassicknitugg\.com\b
  \bclassy-bag\.com\b
  \bclavijero\.es\b
  \bclshoesok\.org\b
  \bcoachoutletsell\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletstores\.us\b
  \bco\.cc\b
  \bcologhd\.com\b
  \bcomapfa\.com\b
  \bcoogi-clothes\.com\b
  \bcooltimberland\.com\b
  \bcqdingyao\.com\b
  \bcyborg-on-smallville\.tk\b
  \bcyndilauper\.com\.br\b
  \bd3m-host\.com\b
  \bdajjh\.com\b
  \bdatanggate\.com\b
  \bdating-service-4u\.com\b
  \bdearly-loved-one\.net
  \bDebitCard24-7\.com\b
  \bdefence-live-scan\.com\b
  \bdemocrats\.at\b
  \bderren-brown\.net\b
  \bdesignerbagestore\.com\b
  \bdesignerinbag\.com\b
  \bdesignershoeshandbags\.com\b
  \bdesignershopgo\.com\b
  \bdesirelvhandbag\.com\b
  \bdestined\.to\b
  \bdgshoeshi\.com\b
  \bdiaghilev\.org\b
  \bdigitaltheodolite\.com\b
  \bdigrii\.com\b
  \bdior-joy\.com\b
  \bdior-lillian\.com\b
  \bdiplomov\.net\b
  \bdiscount-arena\.com\b
  \bdiscountdesirebag\.com\b
  \bdiscountmbtshoessale\.net\b
  \bdiscreet\.gen\.tr\b
  \bdiscussionshome\.com\b
  \bdivingaustralia\.org\b
  \bdragoneshop\.com\b
  \bdressebuy\.com\b
  \bdressforchildren\.com\b
  \bdubaistock\.info
  \bdunkheelsweb\.com\b
  \bdunksbnike\.com\b
  \bdunksbshoe\.com\b
  \bdvdhotsale\.com\b
  \bdvdpaypal\.com\b
  \bdvdrecordersreviews\.com\b
  \bearth-energy4home\.tk\b
  \beastalgarvevilla\.com\b
  \beasyugg\.com\b
  \be-bandung\.com\b
  \bedhardyaaa\.com\b
  \bedhardylastest\.com\b
  \bedhardys2010\.com\b
  \bed-hardy-tshirt\.com\b
  \bedu\.tc\b
  \be-dvdstore\.com\b
  \befuengirola\.com\b
  \begyptptc\.com
  \belectronicstoresonlines\.com\b
  \belectronicstoresonlines\.com\b
  \belectron-mall\.com\b
  \belegantugg\.com\b
  \belholo2\.tk\b
  \belholo\.tk\b
  \belykogit\.co\.cc\b
  \benlineateve\.com\b
  \beq2nation\.tk\b
  \berikamichellebarre\.net\b
  \bessaysource\.net\b
  \bevoguecollections\.com\b
  \bevropska-unie\.com\b
  \bezapazuhem\.co\.cc\b
  \bezcbjoy\.tk\b
  \bfabulouswomenbags\.com\b
  \bfainvestment\.com\b
  \bfake-coach-handbags\.com\b
  \bfansoflaliesposito\.tk\b
  \bfashionales\.com\b
  \bfashioncolourway\.com\b
  \bfashionjeansstore\.com\b
  \bfashion-sneaker\.com\b
  \bfastlinkurl\.com\b
  \bfederation-island\.info\b
  \bfendionlinestore\.com\b
  \bfenditrade\.com\b
  \bferrari-doris\.com\b
  \bfikraz\.com\b
  \bfind-af1\.com\b
  \bfinddest\.info\b
  \bfireme\.to\b
  \bfirstclassstore\.com\b
  \bfivefingerssupply\.com\b
  \bflandersonline\.com\b
  \bflatironoutlet\.com\b
  \bfleshlightnet\.com\b
  \bflintdiao\.tk\b
  \bflyonsale\.com\b
  \bfolkmusicindia\.com\b
  \bfootwearmbtshoes\.com\b
  \bfreefighting\.org\b
  \bfuckwikipedia\.com\b
  \bgalibier\.info\b
  \bgame15\.tk
  \bgameminter\.com\b
  \bgaoes\.net\b
  \bgardensjumeira\.com\b
  \bgeiz-gorilla\.com
  \bgenerico-del-viagra\.com\b
  \bghd-buy\.com\b
  \bghdfactoryshop-au\.com\b
  \bghd-hair-official\.com\b
  \bghdhairukmart\.net\b
  \bghdoutlets-au\.com\b
  \bghdshopbar\.com\b
  \bgianmarcolorenzi\.info\b
  \bgiubizza\.tk\b
  \bglad-shopping\.com\b
  \bgloblewatch\.com\b
  \bgodiscount\.us\b
  \bgolekduit\.net\b
  \bgoodbags\.org\b
  \bgoodhandbagsale\.com\b
  \bgoodlvbag\.com\b
  \bguatemalahist\.com
  \bguccibagssales\.net\b
  \bgucciboss\.com\b
  \bguccicheapest\.com\b
  \bgucci-diana\.com\b
  \bgucci-fiona\.com\b
  \bgucciluxury\.com\b
  \bguccing\.com\b
  \bguccionlinemall\.com\b
  \bguccishoesbag\.com\b
  \bguccishoes-guccibags\.com\b
  \bguildwars-sale\.com\b
  \bhadiseacikgoz\.net\b
  \bhairextensionhelp\.com\b
  \bhamachi\.cz\b
  \bhandbagforcheap\.net\b
  \bhandbagroom\.com\b
  \bhandbagsestore\.com\b
  \bhandbagsjuicycouture\.com\b
  \bhandbagsol\.com\b
  \bhandbags-onsale\.com\b
  \bhaowholesaler\.com\b
  \bhappybuyer\.org\b
  \bhardcorecash\.net\b
  \bhealing-skull\.com\b
  \bhealthvideo\.tk\b
  \bheartpatients\.org\b
  \bhellomymbt\.co\.uk\b
  \bhelptranslation\.com\b
  \bhervelegeronsale\.net\b
  \bhidrosiscure\.com
  \bhighheels\.la\b
  \bhighkoo576\.com\b
  \bhighquality365\.com\b
  \bhikayeler99\.com\b
  \bhimaxshoes\.com\b
  \bhogan-scarpe-sale\.com\b
  \bhongkongvacationsholidays\.com\b
  \bhoop-jerseys\.com\b
  \bhotjerseyssite\.us\b
  \bhotsaleforlady\.com\b
  \bhurtigruten\.tk\b
  \bhywuliu56\.cn\b
  \bidevlite\.com\b
  \binchoose\.com\b
  \bindicatoreamaranto\.it\b
  \bindustrieinderturkei\.com\b
  \binstitutovagina\.com\b
  \bionicdetoxfootpads\.com\b
  \bitisheels\.com\b
  \bizvor-dt\.com\b
  \bjdshoe\.com\b
  \bjeans-for-sale\.com\b
  \bjeansonlinemart\.com\b
  \bjeeva-online\.com\b
  \bjenniferhurt\.net\b
  \bjerseys7\.com\b
  \bjerseyseshop\.com\b
  \bjerseysnews\.com\b
  \bjerseystime\.com\b
  \bjerseystore4u\.com\b
  \bjewelryring\.org\b
  \bjimhjelmweddingdresses\.com\b
  \bjimmychoo1996\.com\b
  \bjordancozy\.com\b
  \bjordanfromchina\.com\b
  \bjordanselling\.com\b
  \bjudetulgorj\.info\b
  \bjusttopasstime\.net\b
  \bk2ugg\.com\b
  \bkengriffeysshoesshow\.com\b
  \bkickassmusic\.tk\b
  \bkireedom\.info\b
  \bkissedhardy\.com\b
  \bkissprada\.com\b
  \bkliddell2\.community\.officelive\.com\b
  \bkolokolchiki\.info
  \bkopitiammalaysia\.com
  \bkrakaddict\.com\b
  \bkrshumen\.com\b
  \bkunwon1\.allowed\.org\b
  \bkyra-model-star\.net
  \bla-corse\.eu\b
  \blaherveleger\.com\b
  \blamoncler\.com\b
  \bliberals\.at\b
  \blifetimetrackermortgage\.com\b
  \blinkoflondon-uk\.com\b
  \blmseragency\.web\.officelive\.com\b
  \blovelymbt\.com\b
  \blovely-mbt-shoes\.com\b
  \bluxmobileshop\.com\b
  \bluxury-heels\.com\b
  \bluxury-lvhandbags\.com\b
  \bluxury-winter-boots\.com\b
  \blvbag-onsale\.com\b
  \blvbags\.info\b
  \blvbagstrade\.com\b
  \bmacelatinamerica\.com\b
  \bmadinatalhareer\.info\b
  \bmagnoliya\.info
  \bmala-strana\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnikebay\.com\b
  \bmbt2sale\.com\b
  \bmbtaa\.com\b
  \bmbtdiscountshoes\.com\b
  \bmbtha\.com\b
  \bmbtloads\.com\b
  \bmbtmalloutlet\.com\b
  \bmbtmbt\.org\b
  \bmbt-mbtshoes\.net\b
  \bmbtmoving\.com\b
  \bmbtoutletmart\.com\b
  \bmbtpub\.com\b
  \bmbtsale-online\.com\b
  \bmbtshoeonsales\.org\b
  \bmbt-shoes-2011\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesmall\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesnet\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesoffer\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesonlineshop\.org\b
  \bmbtshoesonlineusa\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes-onsale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessaleaustralia\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessale\.cc\b
  \bmbtshoessaleusa\.org\b
  \bmbtshoessport\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesuk-online\.com\b
  \bmbtsportsshoes\.com\b
  \bmbts-stores\.com\b
  \bmbttraveler\.com\b
  \bmeeravasudevan\.com\b
  \bmenstimberlandshoes\.com\b
  \bMerchantAccountCo\.com\b
  \bmichiganfootballfansite\.com\b
  \bmicrosoftvideos\.com\b
  \bminiweblink\.com
  \bminnesota-vikings\.us\b
  \bmmonlineshop\.org\b
  \bmodeltravestiler\.com\b
  \bmonclerjacketsllc\.com\b
  \bmonclermy\.com\b
  \bmoneywhat\.com\b
  \bmoushumy\.tk\b
  \bmuksbootssite\.com\b
  \bmumbaitraveltours\.com\b
  \bmybestedhardy\.com\b
  \bmycoachstores\.com\b
  \bmydunksshop\.com\b
  \bmygucciestores\.com\b
  \bmy-juicycouture\.com\b
  \bmylinkslondon\.com\b
  \bmylogoland\.com\b
  \bmylvshow\.com\b
  \bmymbtshoe\.com\b
  \bmysolestore\.com\b
  \bnanoref\.com\b
  \bnbakobeshoes\.com\b
  \bneta\.ge\b
  \bnetnet\.me\b
  \bnewairjordanhunt\.com\b
  \bnewgallifrey\.com\b
  \bnewinhandbags\.com\b
  \bnextdoor\.to\b
  \bnfl007\.com\b
  \bnfl-football-jerseys\.org\b
  \bnfljerseyoutlet-store\.com\b
  \bnfl-mlbjerseys\.com\b
  \bnflnhljerseyscheap\.com\b
  \bnflreplicajerseys\.net\b
  \bnhatrang\.hotels\.officelive\.com\b
  \bnice-boots\.info\b
  \bnicoladugo\.com
  \bniftybirds\.com\b
  \bnikesb-dunks\.com\b
  \bnikesbkicks\.com\b
  \bno2low\.com\b
  \bnobleherb\.com\b
  \bnoelcowardtheatre\.org\b
  \bnotebookcomputeruk\.co\.uk\b
  \bnotewholesale\.com\b
  \bns1\.spansearcher\.net\b
  \bnujoom-islands\.com\b
  \boakleysunglasses\.me\b
  \bodygobyciqi\.co\.cc\b
  \bofficallinks\.com\b
  \bofficialmbt\.com\b
  \boff-off-shoes\.com\b
  \bogmart\.com\b
  \boilartsell\.com\b
  \boilpaintings-store\.com\b
  \bokayoutlet\.com\b
  \bokfootwear\.org\b
  \bokweddingdresses\.com\b
  \boldiesmusicguide\.tk\b
  \bomg\.ly\b
  \bone-dollar-movies\.com\b
  \bonefansgearstop\.com\b
  \bonlineguccishop\.com\b
  \bonlinestoysstores\.com\b
  \boomphfan\.com\b
  \boriallon\.com\b
  \boutlets-wholesale\.com\b
  \bozoqemuvo\.co\.cc\b
  \bpai-you-ji-tea\.com\b
  \bpandorabracelets2uk\.com\b
  \bpandora-bracelets-jewellery-uk\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelryinuk\.com\b
  \bpandora-jewelrys\.com\b
  \bparalleluniverses\.info\b
  \bpatagonia-web\.com\b
  \bpaul-wesley\.us\b
  \bpaypalgame\.com\b
  \bpeons4hire-4mmo\.com\b
  \bph\.tc\b
  \bplasticproductmanufacturer\.net
  \bplayground-world\.com\b
  \bpodestination\.info\b
  \bpoloshopweb\.com\b
  \bpozvacation\.info\b
  \bpp4l\.me\b
  \bprada4handbags\.com\b
  \bpradacn\.com\b
  \bprada-dolly\.com\b
  \bprada-lisa\.com\b
  \bpradaltd\.com\b
  \bprada-mary\.com\b
  \bprada-shelly\.com\b
  \bprashoes\.com\b
  \bpredictcrowd\.com\b
  \bprettysaler\.com\b
  \bprima-aprilis\.com\.pl\b
  \bprinceedwardtheatre\.org\b
  \bprinceofwalestheatre\.org\b
  \bpromo-sneakers\.com\b
  \bproscribedsites\.info\b
  \bprovacylonline\.com\b
  \bpumaoutletonline\.com\b
  \bpumashoes2011\.com\b
  \bpumpsmall\.com\b
  \bpx90beach\.com\b
  \bqabas\.info\b
  \bqqtwo\.com\b
  \bqwx\.si\b
  \bracquet4sale\.com\b
  \bralph-lauren-polos\.com\b
  \brayaagrifarm\.com\b
  \breactiq\.com\b
  \brecreational-vehicles-insurance\.com\b
  \breebokjerseyshop\.com\b
  \bregardfocus\.com\b
  \bregistry-cleaner-guide\.com\b
  \briz\.gd\b
  \brolexreplica\.me\b
  \brosettastoneportuguese\.net\b
  \brosettastonesale\.org\b
  \bsafepillstock\.com\b
  \bsale-gucci\.com\b
  \bsale-nfl-jerseys\.com\b
  \bsale-thomasabo\.com\b
  \bsandybridgelaptop\.info\b
  \bsanitarywaremarket\.com\b
  \bsaveonboots\.com\b
  \bscarpe-hogan-it\.com\b
  \bscorebee\.com\b
  \bsellnikesb\.com\b
  \bserfinaz\.com\b
  \bsexyemilie\.com\b
  \bsharkfeet\.com\b
  \bshfperparimi\.tk\b
  \bshoes2your\.com\b
  \bshoes4cl\.com\b
  \bshoes-mbt\.net\b
  \bshoesnumen\.co\.uk\b
  \bshoesook\.com\b
  \bshoespuma\.us\b
  \bshoes-trading\.com\b
  \bshopbestsale\.net\b
  \bshopguccistore\.com\b
  \bshopmbtshoes\.org\b
  \bshoppingfuns\.com\b
  \bshox-shoes\.net\b
  \bshzhongtiekuaiyun\.cn\b
  \bskechersshoes-mbt\.com\b
  \bskinarea\.com\b
  \bsl\.ly\b
  \bsmartlinktrade\.com\b
  \bsocialsurveyportal\.com\b
  \bsoloiphone5\.com\b
  \bsolyankarecipe\.com\b
  \bsombt\.com\b
  \bspacediving\.info\b
  \bsport-hats\.com\b
  \bsrilanka-vacations\.com\b
  \bss-lady\.com\b
  \bstar-signs\.org\b
  \bstoptinnitustips\.com\b
  \bsunglasses-hotsale\.com\b
  \bsupercoolwatches\.com\b
  \bsuperfanroundtable\.com\b
  \bsuperfanroundtable\.net\b
  \bsuperiorpapers\.co\.cc\b
  \bsuprafootwear-online\.com\b
  \bsuprasema\.com\b
  \bsuprashoesllc\.com\b
  \bswelands\.co\.cc\b
  \bswemine\.tk\b
  \bswisswatchesky\.com\b
  \bsymbian-kreatif\.co\.cc\b
  \btakesuperslim\.net\b
  \bteamsjerseys\.us\b
  \btelanganauniv\.com\b
  \bterminalvelocityparkour\.tk\b
  \btesco-tesco\.com\b
  \btheairyeezy\.com\b
  \bthegazette-brasil\.tk\b
  \bthe-jordan\.com\b
  \bthembtstorehouse\.com\b
  \bthemoviesareus\.com\b
  \bthomasabo-mall\.com\b
  \bthomassaboukcharm\.com\b
  \bthvogue\.com\b
  \btibetinchina\.com\b
  \btiffany1837jewelrys\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelry-onsales\.com\b
  \btinyurlalternative\.com\b
  \btodssale\.com\b
  \btoobest\.com\b
  \btopbag2u\.com\b
  \btopbestgadget\.com\b
  \btopfashionsguide\.com\b
  \btophybridcar\.net\b
  \btopmywatches\.com\b
  \btopwriter\.info\b
  \btorahforever\.net\b
  \btoryburch-shoes\.com\b
  \btoywatch-watches\.com\b
  \btrcb\.me\b
  \btrendlvbags\.com\b
  \btrichytourism\.net\b
  \btripadviser\.info\b
  \btruereligionjeans\.cc\b
  \bturkey-industry\.com\b
  \bu-boat-lee\.com\b
  \bufil\.ms\b
  \buggcandy\.com\b
  \buggclassicsshort\.com\b
  \buggdealers\.net\b
  \buggenjoy\.com\b
  \buggfur\.com\b
  \bugggirl\.com\b
  \bugginlondon\.com\b
  \buggkindom\.com\b
  \buggleather\.co\.cc\b
  \buggmadeinaustrila\.com\b
  \bugg\.name\b
  \buggopt\.com\b
  \buggpopular\.co\.cc\b
  \buggru\.com\b
  \buggsgg\.com\b
  \buggsmarket\.com\b
  \buggsorder\.com\b
  \buggssea\.com\b
  \buggsupplies\.com\b
  \bukghdhaironlinestore\.com\b
  \bulikembt\.com\b
  \bumarrytoday\.com\b
  \burlwing\.com\b
  \burlwing\.tk\b
  \busawalmart\.com\b
  \busbindustry\.com\b
  \bus-luxuryhandbags\.com\b
  \bus-monclerjacketsoutlet\.com\b
  \buwujojedeh\.co\.cc\b
  \bvacationholiday\.info\b
  \bvaluesuit\.com\b
  \bveoseries\.tv\b
  \bveryverycheap\.us\b
  \bvideocix\.com\b
  \bvip-plaza\.com\b
  \bvisit-london\.eu\b
  \bvissen-barramundi\.nl\b
  \bvivehandbags\.com\b
  \bvlholiday\.info\b
  \bvoguemania\.com\b
  \bvvbeauty\.com\b
  \bwatchesame\.com\b
  \bwatchesshow\.org\b
  \bweb-app\.us\b
  \bwebdest\.info\b
  \bwebpaulsmith\.com\b
  \bweight-loss-pros\.tk\b
  \bwellingtonboots\.cc\b
  \bwent2\.us\b
  \bwholesale-jewelrys\.com\b
  \bwholesaler1000\.com\b
  \bwholesale-trainers\.com\b
  \bwikiandroid\.org\b
  \bwikipedia-spam\.tk\b
  \bwikipediasuckscock\.com\b
  \bwindow-tinting-info\.com\b
  \bwinteruggs\.com\b
  \bwinterwarmboots\.com\b
  \bwomeninjeans\.info\b
  \bwomensplaza\.com\b
  \bworldrecession\.net\b
  \bworldwholesalemall\.com\b
  \bw-smith\.org\b
  \bwww-2\.net\b
  \bwww\.hkcoolsam\.com
  \bwypadek\.info\b
  \bxanax-blog\.com\b
  \byeahlvstore\.com\b
  \byeslvgift4u\.com\b
  \byeslvshop\.com\b
  \byestruereligionjeans\.com\b
  \byidiani\.com\b
  \bYoungSikhs\.net\b
  \byour-baby-can-read\.org\b
  \byoutuvideo\.info\b
  \bytb\.cm\b
  \byvessaintlaurentoutlet\.com\b
  \byzxsc\.com\b
  \bz4o\.net
  \bzeindex\.com\b
  \bzhen-de-shou\.net\b
  \bzhjugg\.com\b
  \bziggyswitkowski\.com\b
  \bzimbab\.net
  \.cp868\.com
  \.fun\.ms
  \.germany\.ms
  \.getlazy\.tk
  \.googletosh\.org
  \.hp\.ms
  \.leronex\.com
  \.lin\.kz
  \.lipin258\.com
  \.meltemi\.pl
  \.played\.by
  \.stick\.by
  \.top\.ms
  \.tvhosted\.com
  \.xort\.in
\bkoreanroyal\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/koreanroyal.com
\bthejinan\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thejinan.com
\bdarkknightreturnsdvd\.com\b          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/darkknightreturnsdvd.com
\bpluginprofitsite\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pluginprofitsite.com
\bprobamope\.info\b                    # Courcelles # addition; see request
\bambersail\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ambersail.com
\bwikiperle\.blogspot\.com             # Vituzzu # addition; attackblog, I'm bored to revert it on my own talkpages on random wikis
\bvgn\.me\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vgn.me
\bbeatles\.ru                          # Vituzzu # addition; cw-spam
\b0cn\.de\b                            # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
\bkoreanroyals\.org\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/koreanroyals.org
\btrick\.ly\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trick.ly
\bthekoreanroyalty\.org\b              # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thekoreanroyalty.org
\burban-vin\.ucoz\.ua\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urban-vin.ucoz.ua