Spam blacklist/Log/2015

From Meta, a Wikimedia project coordination wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

2015

Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request


January 2015

\bsenta\.la\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/senta.la
\bmonsterenergygear\.net\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/monsterenergygear.net
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bbest-ghostwriter\.com\b
  \bessay-schreiben\.de\b
  \bhandyortung\.co\b
  \bwhatsapphacken\.de\b
  \bbachelor-hilfe\.com\b
\bbestkeys\.eu\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestkeys.eu
\biwhatsappstatus\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iwhatsappstatus.com
\bi24help\.com\b                       # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/i24help.com
\bbestforexrobotinfo\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestforexrobotinfo.com
\bexpertisegarden\.it\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/expertisegarden.it
\bmrdesigner\.in\b                     # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mrdesigner.in
\bbatuiti\.com\b                       # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/batuiti.com
\bsiteinseo\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/siteinseo.com
\bpwnicloud\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pwnicloud.net
\bclika\.pe\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clika.pe
\bdiscountcodes\.io\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/discountcodes.io
\bxxxbloggers\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xxxbloggers.com
\bdealdatabase\.co\.uk\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dealdatabase.co.uk
\bpornblogy\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pornblogy.com
\bwefaq-dammam\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wefaq-dammam.com
\bkingvouchers\.uk\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kingvouchers.uk
\bhappyvalentinesdayi\.org\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/happyvalentinesdayi.org
\bmuzland\.(?:ru|info|es|in)\b         # Billinghurst # change
\blinkasa\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/linkasa.com
\brecursosenprojectmanagement\.com\b   # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/recursosenprojectmanagement.com
\bnyttigbras\.dk\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nyttigbras.dk
\bghadvancedplusfacts\.com\b           # Shanmugamp7 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ghadvancedplusfacts.com
\bantu\.com                            # Vogone # removal
\bvai\.la\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vai.la
#:                                     MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
  \b123rumahku\.com\b
  \baaacomputerrepairfast\.com\b
  \bfrozengames\.com\b
  \binstantenergy\.co\.uk\b
  \bkeratosispilaristreatmentgoogle\.wordpress\.com\b
\btrihawks\.com\b                      # Shanmugamp7 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trihawks.com
\bsharkbayte\.com\b                    # Shanmugamp7 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sharkbayte.com
\bvoucherone\.co\.uk\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/voucherone.co.uk
\bref\.pw\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ref.pw
\bcte\.li\b                            # -revi # addition; see request
\bkeelog\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/keelog.com
\bvouchercodes\.travel\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vouchercodes.travel
\bministryofdeals\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ministryofdeals.com
\burl\.zeroent\.net\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/url.zeroent.net
\bdanangplus\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/danangplus.net
\bprofitupempire\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/profitupempire.com
\bhongkong-rx\.com\b                   # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hongkong-rx.com
\bci8\.de\b                            # Glaisher # addition; see request
\bkreuz\.net\b                         # Beetstra # removal; see request
\bforexdrainbroker\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/forexdrainbroker.com
\bbuypainmedsnow\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buypainmedsnow.com
\bsports-water-bottle\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sports-water-bottle.com
\bsubitotechs\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/subitotechs.com

February 2015

\bunrelo\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/unrelo.com
\bgiovannardierontini\.it\b            # Billinghurst # removal; see request
buyedtabletsonline        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buyedtabletsonline24-7.com
\btopcashbonus\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topcashbonus.com
freepsychic                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freepsychic7.com
\bcocland\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cocland.com
promocode(\d{4})?\.     # Billinghurst # change from promocode\.
\bmypaymentsolutionsusa\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mypaymentsolutionsusa.com
\btwojetanienoclegi\.eu\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/twojetanienoclegi.eu
\bappsforpcmero\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/appsforpcmero.com
\bdirectholder\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/directholder.com
\btop-prop\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/top-prop.com
\bmakebusinessonline\.org\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/makebusinessonline.org
\badktoys\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adktoys.com
\baffordablesewingmachines\.co\.uk\b   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/affordablesewingmachines.co.uk
\bhalong-bay-cruises\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/halong-bay-cruises.com
casinobonus\.co             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/betfred500casinobonus.co.uk
\bafdhaljauhari\.blogspot\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/afdhaljauhari.blogspot.com
\bxn--agrandirsonpnis-mnb\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xn--agrandirsonpnis-mnb.com
\bacces-pills\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/acces-pills.com
\bafdhaljauhari\.blogspot              # Billinghurst # change due to url variations
\bdarkpostprofits2bonus\.com\b         # Snowolf # addition; see request
\bthegrandmuster\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thegrandmuster.com
\bamallibya\.com\b                     # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/amallibya.com
\btriphobo\.com\b                      # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bdigitallatitude\.net\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/digitallatitude.net
\bnoprescriptionmedicines\.org\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/noprescriptionmedicines.org
\bbodybuildingstyle\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bodybuildingstyle.com
xlal[0-9a-z-]*\.com                    # Beetstra # removed; see request
\blaunchcorporate\.com\.au\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/launchcorporate.com.au
\bwhey-protein-for-women\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/whey-protein-for-women.com
\bcyfuss\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cyfuss.com
\busfreeads\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/usfreeads.com
\bvastspace\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vastspace.net

March 2015

\bcanadianedrugstore\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\btelechargerdes\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
  \bhalongboat\.com\b
  \bhalong-bay-cruises\.com\b
  \bbooknowhalong\.com\b
  \bvietnameseprivatetours\.com\b
  \bhalongcruises\.travel\b
  \bgotohalongbay\.com\b
  \bdailyvietnamtours\.com\b
  \bamazinghalongbay\.com\b
  \bvietnameseprivatetours\.com\b
  \bsapaluxurytours\.com\b
  \bgotosapavietnam\.com\b
\balllenses\.org\b                     # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bproductinfosuperstore\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\btotsites\.com\b                      # Shanmugamp7 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/totsites.com
\bs87\.eu\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\btimejones\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/timejones.com
\bseoservicemagic\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seoservicemagic.com
\bbrandmarketing\.com\.cn\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/brandmarketing.com.cn
\bxvideosgratis\.xxx\b                 # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xvideosgratis.xxx
\bwebandseo\.co\.uk\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/webandseo.co.uk
\btny\.cz\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tny.cz
\bjavadramezani\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bbremep\.com                          # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
\bhacksin\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hacksin.com
\bchefs2gocatering\.com\b              # Glaisher # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chefs2gocatering.com
\bsymlink\.us\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/symlink.us
\blnwshop\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lnwshop.com
e-cigarettefree             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/e-cigarettefreetrial.com
\bworld-art\.ru\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bfundramas\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fundramas.com
\bpromotioncodes                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/promotioncodes.org.uk
\bforexsrovnavac\.cz\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/forexsrovnavac.cz
\bautoloansforeverydriver\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/autoloansforeverydriver.com
\bcriminaldefenseattorneytulsa\.com\b  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/criminaldefenseattorneytulsa.com
\bcriminaldefenseattorneytulsa\.com\b  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/criminaldefenseattorneytulsa.com
lose-weight-easily           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lose-weight-easily.info
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bmajorca-transfers-airport\.co\.uk\b
  \bbusmallorca\.es\b
\bbbwtube\.me\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bbwtube.me
\bjustpaste\.it\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/justpaste.it
\bgrow-tobacco\.info\b                 # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/grow-tobacco.info
\bgrowtobacco\.net\b                   # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/growtobacco.net
\b2celloswe\.prohost\.wf\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/2celloswe.prohost.wf
\bfiverr\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fiverr.com
\bporschecayenne2015\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/porschecayenne2015.com
\btwixar\.me\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/twixar.me
\bladbrokes\.pw\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ladbrokes.pw
\ball4seo\.co\.uk\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/all4seo.co.uk
\bamzy\.me\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/amzy.me
\bourskinhealth\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ourskinhealth.com
\br10\.net\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/r10.net
\bnicetraffics\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nicetraffics.com

April 2015

\btimejones\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # removal; see request
\bdaotaotienganh\.org\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/daotaotienganh.org
\bfiverrbot\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fiverrbot.com
\bfinr\.co\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/finr.co
\bmoneysite\.us\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/moneysite.us
\bpurevolume\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/purevolume.com -> removal
\bventurestoday\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/venturestoday.com
\baegyo\.me\b                          # -revi # addition; see request
\bthehealthyadvise\.com\b              # Shanmugamp7 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thehealthyadvise.com
\binboxinnercirclebonus\.com\b         # Shanmugamp7 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/inboxinnercirclebonus.com
\btopnocreditcheckloans\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topnocreditcheckloans.com
\bfightagainstbulimia\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fightagainstbulimia.com
\bseoplus\.info\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seoplus.info
\bmaxiwebdesign\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maxiwebdesign.com
\bjouwweb\.nl\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jouwweb.nl
a85\.no-ip\.biz                        # lustiger_seth # removal; implicitely included by \bno-ip\.
\bereticoblog\.wikidot\.com            # Vituzzu      # addition; spam related to a lta
\ballageconditioning\.com\b            # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/allageconditioning.com
\baboutpropertiez\.com\b               # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aboutpropertiez.com
\bgtublog\.com\b                       # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gtublog.com
\bbktube\.net\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bktube.net
\bcix\.me\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cix.me
\bqualitysteroids\.net\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bvil\.li\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bintechguvenlik\.com\b                # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bthaivdox\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\.on\.nimp\.org                      # Glaisher # addition; see request
\bdiabetesprotocoll\.com\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/diabetesprotocoll.com
\bjoyofsatan\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/joyofsatan.com
\bsexxxing\.com\b                      # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bgoselfie\.com\.au\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/goselfie.com.au
\brestaurant\.eztable\.com\b           # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/restaurant.eztable.com
\bcentiplex\.com\b                     # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/centiplex.com
\bnoxss\.com\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bww7\.fr\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ww7.fr
\bcachor\.ro\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cachor.ro
\bconsultdustry\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/consultdustry.com
\bcex\.io\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cex.io
\bsmore\.com\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bbhashasolution\.com\b                # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bhashasolution.com
\bvocests\.blogspot\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vocests.blogspot.com

May 2015

\bmydehydrator\.com\b                  # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mydehydrator.com
\bsocialseopromotion\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/socialseopromotion.com
\bforexjunkie\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/forexjunkie.com
\bparkapp\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/parkapp.com
\bsnack\.ws\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/snack.ws
\bshino\.me\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shino.me
\bmemoriesfromwiki\.blogspot\....?     # Vituzzu      # addition; Brunodam
\bquiropraxia1\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/quiropraxia1.com
\byt\.be\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yt.be
\byt\.be\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yt.be
\bhealthyiteasy\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthyiteasy.com
\brelinks\.me\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/relinks.me
\bmybook\.to\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mybook.to
\bcashbonusonline\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cashbonusonline.com
\bloans4you                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loans4you.co.nz
\bincest-porno\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/incest-porno.org
\btelechargerdes\.com\b  → telechargerdes\.com\b # Glaisher # change; make it more broad to catch recent spambot abuse
\bsupplementsdeal\.com\b               # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bvallenajerilla\.com\b                # MarcoAurelio # removal; see request
\bkinoandroid\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kinoandroid.com
\bporno-pyanyh\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/porno-pyanyh.com
\bpaydayloans\.today\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paydayloans.today
ecigsfreetrial                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/regalecigsfreetrial.com
\bgiftpiper\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/giftpiper.com
\buniversaltailor\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/universaltailor.com
\bqikshare\.io\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qikshare.io
\bcontato\.ms\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/contato.ms
easywaytoweightloss              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theeasywaytoweightloss.com
\bpi\.vu\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pi.vu

June 2015

\brestaurantsnearme\.space\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/restaurantsnearme.space
\bfirstleaks\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/firstleaks.com
\beb\.by\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bforbali\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/forbali.com
\bdeodorant-coupons\.net\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/deodorant-coupons.net
\bujeb\.se\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bautorijschoolleon\.nl\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/autorijschoolleon.nl
\bleaftrade\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bdaviscountyutah\.gov\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bgp\.gg\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\btopseostudio\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topseostudio.com
\bmusclesupplements101\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/musclesupplements101.com
\bhits4slim\.com\b                     # Shanmugamp7 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hits4slim.com
\bshaarpmind\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shaarpmind.com
\bshaarpmind\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shaarpmind.com
\bteleplus\.org\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/teleplus.org
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bnsjk\.in\b
  \bnewsjack\.in\b
\baran\.com\.ua\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bschoene-geburtstagssprueche\.eu\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/schoene-geburtstagssprueche.eu
\bmcaf\.ee\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mcaf.ee
\batho\.me\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/atho.me
#Beetstra # addition # split the original rule to exclude a needed false-positive, see request
(3ga|6ad|bx3|2ry|23a|43j|4j4|5b5|70m|78n|8hj|9rb|20d|68u|73r|3xa|k1d)\.org
\bd39\.org\b
\bur6\.us\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ur6.us
\bpokerdewa88\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\b4gk\.com(?!\.)                       # Billinghurst  # change Special:PermanentLink/12459864
\bpassionavenue\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bdg-locksmith\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bpascherairmaxfemme\.fr\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pascherairmaxfemme.fr
\btopuniversityreview\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topuniversityreview.com
\bshutterfly\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shutterfly.com
\boperationquickmoney\.training\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/operationquickmoney.training
buyinstagram        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buyinstagramfollowers2.com
\bboygamez\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/boygamez.com
\bbr1m\.org\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/br1m.org
\breplicawatch            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/replicawatchuk.org.uk
\bskyrocketplace\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/skyrocketplace.com
\bvid\.me\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vid.me
\bbrunodam\.blog\.kataweb\.it          # Vituzzu # addition; brunodam
#:                                     MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
  \bpgmaleenhancement\.com\b
  \bmaxis10\.com\b
\bthsbo222\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thsbo222.com

July 2015

\byroki-video\.ru\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yroki-video.ru
checkpaydayloa # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/notelecheckpaydayloa59application.com
\bsmokyquartzstones\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/smokyquartzstones.com
\bvydoxfreetrial\.net\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vydoxfreetrial.net
\brafael24\.ir\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rafael24.ir
\bakaliteescort\.org\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/akaliteescort.org
cashusadvance                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/icashusadvance.com
\bseoexpertsindiareviews\.tumblr\.com\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seoexpertsindiareviews.tumblr.com
\bguteapotheke\.net\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guteapotheke.net
\berotic-vid.com\b                     # M7 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/erotic-vid.com
cialispharmac                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cialispharmaciefr24.com
\bforum\.al-wrwd\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/forum.al-wrwd.com
\bnimagazine\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nimagazine.com
\bsovbezchr\.ru\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sovbezchr.ru
\bvinfreecheck\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vinfreecheck.com
\bbet365offercode\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bet365offercode.com
makemoneyonline                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/makemoneyonline.mx
\bpokerhebat\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokerhebat.com
\bbjmath\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bjmath.com
\bwww\.vegasslotsonline\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bWherecanibuymeladerm\.org\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \btopessaywriter\.org\b
  \bwritemyessayservice\.net\b
  \bmycollegeessay\.org\b
  \bessayforcollege\.org\b
  \bwritemyessay24h\.net\b
  \bbuyessaywriting\.net\b
\bmyshort\.ovh\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myshort.ovh
\bcdnlion\.com                         # Vituzzu      # cw-spam addition
\bwhatsappforpcmi\.com                 # Vituzzu      # cw-spam addition
\bla-alopecia-areata\.com\b            # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bnitrofocusno3muscles\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nitrofocusno3muscles.com
\bgetcheapmax\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/getcheapmax.com
\bderefer\.unbubble\.eu\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/derefer.unbubble.eu
\bvrbas\.be\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vrbas.be
\bmobilesnack\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mobilesnack.net
\bdiversifiedparking\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/diversifiedparking.com
\balexanderjohnson\.beepworld\.de\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alexanderjohnson.beepworld.de
\burl2it\.com\b                        # Herbythyme # addition; see request
#:                                     Herbythyme # addition; see request
  \bnflhistory\.net\b
  \bmediaupdate19\.com\b

August 2015

\bj\.smad\.info\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/j.smad.info
\btirada-tarot-gratis\.eu\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tirada-tarot-gratis.eu
\bgeet\.me\b                           # Herbythyme # addition; see request
\bmozdomains\.co\.mz\b                 # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mozdomains.co.mz
#:                                     MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
  \btransfers-in-europe\.com\b
  \b(?:zurich|livignoski)transfers\.com\b
online-generic                         # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bdummyurl\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dummyurl.com
shopping-internet                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shopping-internet.biz
\bwellinghomeopathy\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wellinghomeopathy.com
\bmofunzone\.biz\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mofunzone.biz
\belvishescortsliverpool\.co\.uk\b     # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/elvishescortsliverpool.co.uk
\bbox10\.me\b                          # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/box10.me
\bpink-venus\.com\b                    # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pink-venus.com
\bmenstrualcup\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/menstrualcup.com
\bmedijator\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/medijator.com
\bmilf4tube\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/milf4tube.com
\bmenskopp\.se\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/menskopp.se
dot.tk -> \bdomain.dot\.tk\b           # Billinghurst #  change, see Special:Permalink/13311677
[a-z]myrtlebeach.com\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/websitedesigninmyrtlebeach.com
\bemekserverler\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/emekserverler.com

September 2015

\bvefro\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vefro.com
\bcandledreamer\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/candledreamer.com
\bipayday\.site\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ipayday.site
\biloanonline\.co\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iloanonline.co
\bpokerdewa19\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokerdewa19.com
\bcouponconnexion\.com\b               # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/couponconnexion.com
\bd-secure.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition see special:diff/13521282
\bmisericords\.co\.uk\b                # Billinghurst # removal; see request
jerseysusa                             # Billinghurst # addition regex change special:permalink/13522183
\bsquidoo\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # removal; see request
\buservoice\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # removal; see request
\bplacidway\.com\b                     # Herbythyme # addition; see request
bestpaydayloan                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestpaydayloan.xyz
\b(?:oraculo|caesarem)nostradamus\.com\b # MarcoAurelio # addition; crosswiki spambots
\bloseweightgarcinianow\.com\b         # Shanmugamp7 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loseweightgarcinianow.com
\bmuscleperfect\.com\b                 # Shanmugamp7 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/muscleperfect.com
\bsuperlotteries\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/superlotteries.com
checkthislink\.com                     # lustiger_seth # addition; url shortener
\bese\.es\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ese.es

October 2015

\bcomprarviagraes24\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/comprarviagraes24.com
\bptvsportsbisskey\.mobi\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ptvsportsbisskey.mobi
\bgoogleweblight\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/googleweblight.com
\bbote\.me\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bote.me
\bbuytramadol\.biz\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buytramadol.biz
\beyeluminousfacts\.com\b              # Shanmugamp7  # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eyeluminousfacts.com
\bshoesizeconver(sion|ter)\.net        # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\bshoesizes\.co                        # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\bconvertyourshoesize\.com             # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\bwebinerds\.com                       # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\btherighthairstyles\.com              # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\bconvertercentral\.com                # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\bsizeguide\.info                      # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\blatest-hairstyles\.com               # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\bratatype\.com                        # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\btypingweb\.com                       # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\bstfalcon\.com                        # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\blifetile\.me                         # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\brollapp\.com                         # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\bpaydesk\.co                          # Vituzzu      # addition; target of a HQ SEO campaign
\bblogger\.com\/profile\/07812378838296070653 #Vituzzu # addition; brunodam
\bfacebook\.com\/Bajotzofficial        # Vituzzu      # addition; lta
paydayonline                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/smartpaydayonline.com
     # Beetstra # adapted cosplay rule to exclude dcm-cosplay.de addition, see https://meta.wikimedia.org/w/index.php?title=Talk:Spam_blacklist&oldid=14250330#cosplay.de
(?<!-)\bcosplay(\.de|x\.com)
\blibertas(?:\.sm|-newssanmarino\.blogspot\.com)\b # Beetstra # removal; see request
\btruecrimebookreviews\.com\b          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bladonia\.net\b                       # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
\bskybet188\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/skybet188.net

November 2015

\byouknowit\.tk\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youknowit.tk
\bdailystrength\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dailystrength.com
\bcdn77.com                            # Vituzzu      # addition; cw spam
\bhyipbook\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hyipbook.com
\bnaturaltinnitustreatments\.com\b     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/naturaltinnitustreatments.com
\btinnituscurenow\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tinnituscurenow.com
\bchild-my\.ru\b                       # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/child-my.ru
\bwritemyessaypal\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/writemyessaypal.com
\bmycredit-{0,5}report\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mycredit--report.com
\bgrandiflora\.net                     # Vituzzu      # addition; spambot
\bbvog\.com                            # Vituzzu      # addition; hosts malicious js also
\bhyip\.com\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hyip.com
\bfb\.to\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fb.to
onlinecanadianpharmacy                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinecanadianpharmacynorecipe.com
\bagor\.io\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/agor.io
bestfatburners                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestfatburners4women.com
\bspouseaggro\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spouseaggro.com
\bhq-tadalafil\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hq-tadalafil.org
\batozwishes\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/atozwishes.com
weightlosspills                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/weightlosspills365.com
\bmedexpress201\d                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/medexpress2015.com
\bbestloansforpoorcredit\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestloansforpoorcredit.com
\bali\.pub\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ali.pub
\bhyip\.guru\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hyip.guru
\bbestdatingcanada\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestdatingcanada.com
\bguidestobet\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guidestobet.com
\bthailandresorts\.eu\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thailandresorts.eu
\bhealthcaresups\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthcaresups.com
\btablet24h\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tablet24h.com
\bshareitdownloadapp\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shareitdownloadapp.com
\bfindlaw\.biz\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/findlaw.biz
\bpartnersmedia\.net\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/partnersmedia.net
\bcialis-withoutdoctorprescription\.net\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cialis-withoutdoctorprescription.net
\bgg3\.be\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gg3.be
\bhyip\.wiki\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hyip.wiki
\bhyip\.guide\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hyip.guide
\bridof-acne\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ridof-acne.com
\bioffercheap                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ioffercheapjordans.com
\bimvuprepaidcards\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/imvuprepaidcards.com
\bcleopatraescorts\.co\.uk\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cleopatraescorts.co.uk
\bsteroidepills                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/steroidepills.de
\bsealine-products\.no\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sealine-products.no
\bdinnersurf\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dinnersurf.com
ratingofmercuryinsurancecompany        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ratingofmercuryinsurancecompany.weebly.com
\bredirect\.camfrog\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/redirect.camfrog.com
\bblogdigger\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blogdigger.com
\bstallionmoving\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stallionmoving.com
\bnationalopenuniversity\.org\.ng\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nationalopenuniversity.org.ng
-escort-models\.                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paris-escort-models.com
\bgirl2xx\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/girl2xx.com
cheapinstagram                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cheapinstagramfollowers11.shutterfly.com
\bhebu\.it\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hebu.it
\.ladbrokes\.com                       # lustiger_seth # change; see request
\bwi9\.biz\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wi9.biz
\bkazino-onlain\.ru\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kazino-onlain.ru
\bфорум-казино\.рф\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/форум-казино.рф
\bvirtualphones\.net\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/virtualphones.net
\bmenabwn\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/menabwn.com
\bsupplementsbag\.com\b                # Shanmugamp7 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/supplementsbag.com

December 2015

\bpornovezenie\.ru\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pornovezenie.ru
\bonlinger\.ru\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinger.ru
\bcasinoru\.ru\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinoru.ru
\bказино-форум\.рф\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/казино-форум.рф
\bpick-up-porno\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pick-up-porno.com
\bhostgator-promo-codes\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hostgator-promo-codes.com
\bviagrawithoutprescription            # Billinghurst # change
\bkopilkaporno\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kopilkaporno.org
\bclashofclansmypc\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clashofclansmypc.com
\bviagragenericoes24\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viagragenericoes24.com
paydayloan\.co                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/easyonlinepaydayloan.com
\bpharmshop-online\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pharmshop-online.com
\bpuissance-injection\.fr\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/puissance-injection.fr
\binsure911\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/insure911.com
\byoumob\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youmob.com
\bdsh\.es\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dsh.es
(car|life)insurancerates\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lifeinsurancerates.com  change
\bpro-(?!(goroda|speleo|otdyh)).*?\.ru\b # Beetstra # change; see https://meta.wikimedia.org/w/index.php?title=Talk:Spam_blacklist&oldid=15039928#pro-otdyh.ru
\bavonleacommunications\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/avonleacommunications.com
freetrial\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tadalafilfreetrial.com
free(sample|trial)\.com\b             # Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cialis-freesample.com
trialoffer\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cialisfree-trialoffer.com
trial(sample|offer)\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cialistrialsample.com
\btrendpro\.co\.ke\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trendpro.co.ke
\bjobszimbabwe\.co\.zw\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bxxxpart\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bstriptizik\.org\b                       # MarcoAurelio # addition
#:                                            # MarcoAurelio # addition; spam links detected from spambots
\bswinger-sex.\ru\b
\bpenyakitnonvaskulerretina\.blog\.com\b
\bnylon-porno\.ru\b
\bmemoriauitoto\.com\b
\bemoporno\.ru\b
\bmovingcompanydenver\.com\b
\bmakemoneyonlineforbeginner\.com\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bludovodka\.ru\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
tiffanyjewelry.?201
tnfjackets(clearance|outlet)
nikeairmax.?201
#:     Billinghurst # addition; see request
chinawholesaler\.com\b
\bnfljerseys
\bgrfast\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bworld-architects\.com\b              # Beetstra # removal; see request
\bjavadramezani\.in\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bxolodremont\.ru\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see request
without.?doctor.?prescription          # Billinghurst # change was \bcialis-withoutdoctorprescription\.net\b
\bmed\.tinyrealm\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bqqurl\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see request
generic.?online               # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bouo\.io\b                            # Glaisher # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bacheter-ciajis-pascher\.com\b
  \bprezzocia1isgenerico\.com\b
  \bcomprarcia1isgenericobarato\.net\b
  \bcomprargenericociajisespana\.com\b
\bprix-ciajis-generique\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     #Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bflippinonsteroids\.com\b
  \bfmyykj\.com\b
#:                                     #Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bonlinemixx\.ru\b
  \bcompletelove\.ru\b
  \b7offers\.ru\b
  \bmedtorgonline\.ru\b
  \bonlypoppers\.ru\b
  \bcareprostforwomen\.ru\b
\bmr-ginseng\.com                      #Vituzzu #addition; spambot in action
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bpazdrav\.com\b
  \b8marta.?\.ru\b
\bworldmailes\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see request