Spam blacklist/Log/2016

From Meta, a Wikimedia project coordination wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

2016[edit]

Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request

January 2016[edit]

\bstockpair\.pro\b # Shanmugamp7 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stockpair.pro
wholesalechinanfl               # Billinghurst # addition; see request
cheapjerseysstorenfl            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bwhereifoundlove\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bgloriousgolden77\.org\b              # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bgloriousgolden77\.org\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\b00sf\.com\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bplatinumcleanserinfo\.com\b          # Herbythyme # addition; see request
\bdrugspowerstore\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bbluewhite\.co\.uk\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bultimatewebhosting\.co\.uk\b         # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b000a\.biz\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bshop-propecia-daily\.tk\b
  \borderclomid-medrx\.gq\b
generic\.gq\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bjosmprtion\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bshoutkey\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bgolfukmall\.co\.uk\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bcleansenaturalsfacts\.com\b          # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bsheenaoberai\.com\b                  # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bavoirantiaging\.com\b                # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bleadsflowprobonus\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bcheapcoachoutletwebsite\.com\b
  \bnike-airmax-2015\.com\b
 \.mohid\.com                          # billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bbapaknaga\.com\b
  \bcarsautoreview\.com\b
  \basfadriver\.com\b
\bdermaessenceserumblog\.com\b         # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bt-rexmusclefacts\.com\b              # Beetstra # addition; see request
wholesalejerseysnfl                    # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bcrashsafari\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see request
huffingtonpost\.com\/2015\/04\/01\/selfie\-shoe\-arent\-real\-but\-wow\_n\_6979478\.html # Vituzzu #addition; feet feticist vandal
\bbestprobioticsweightloss\.com\b      # Syum90 # addition; see request
cheapjerseys(store)?nfl                # billinghurst #  change
\bexampracticequestions\.com\b         # Syum90 # addition; see request
\belliskinantiaging\.com\b             # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bseremolynbuy\.com\b                  # Matiia # addition; see request
\beternitynaturalscleanse\.com\b       # Matiia # addition; see request
porno\d{1,2}tube\.ru\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/porno3tube.ru
\bhealth786\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bhealth786\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bgetnaturalcleansingformula\.co\.uk\b # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bgetsunergetics\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see request

February 2016[edit]

(?<=//|\.)logos\.com\b                 # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
#:                             # Billinghurst  #   addition
china\.us\.com\b
cheapsportsjerseys
\bfunmac\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
\boffer\.moscow\b                      # Herbythyme # addition; see request
\brxrepairhelp\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see request
\btop\.howfn\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/top.howfn.com
\borderfitnesspoints\.co\.uk\b         # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bisraelbigmarket\.com\b               # Syum90 # addition; see request
\brx5490\.tk\b -> \brx\d{4}\.tk\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rx5490.tk change
\buvuperformance\.com\b                # Herbythyme # addition; see request
\bvitagarciniahcasite\.com\b           # Herbythyme # addition; see request
outletonline-?site\.com               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coachfactoryoutletonline-site.com
\brotefahne\.eu\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bhealthsupreviews\.com\b              # Syum90 # addition; see request
\btopmuscleuptips\.com\b               # Herbythyme # addition; see request
\b29sf\.com\b                          # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/29sf.com
\bpharmaciesnoprescriptionusa\.com\b   # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pharmaciesnoprescriptionusa.com
\bcanadianpharmaciesnoprescription\.com\b# MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canadianpharmaciesnoprescription.com
\bcanadianpharmaciesdoctor\.com\b      # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canadianpharmaciesdoctor.com
#:                              # MarcoAurelio # change
\bcanadianpharmaciesnoprescription\.com\b → \bcanadianpharmacies(?:noprescription|doctor)\.com\b
\bcanadianpharmaciesdoctor\.com\b → \bcanadianpharmacies(?:noprescription|doctor)\.com\b
\bno2factoronline\.com\b               # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bbulkfatlosssolutions\.com\b          # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bdrozforskolin\.org\b                 # Syum90 # addition; see request
\breviewanalysis\.co\.uk\b             # Herbythyme # addition; see request
\bbellaveiphytoceramides\.org\b        # Herbythyme # addition; see request
\bipmall\.info\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ipmall.info
\bthedropnet\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bmyfreegems\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bfrancescogeminiani\.com\b            # Beetstra # removal; see request
\bgarciniabasicsplus\.com\b            # Defender # addition; see request
\bmyutopiancleanse360\.com\b           # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bnuforiaskincarebuy\.com\b            # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bn33nitricoxideboosterfacts\.com\b    # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bal\.ly\b                             # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bbam\.bz\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\boptimalstackproduct\.com\b           # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bcbi\.as\b                            # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bvip-file-xxx\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vip-file-xxx.org
\byoutub\.link\b                       # Defender # addition; see request
#:                                     Defender # addition, fix; see request
  \bb(?:it)?ty\.link\b
  \bsmup\.us\b
\b9m\.no\b                             # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bbitcointalk\.org\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bcirclemakers\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bapog\.co\b
  \bsnip\.li\b
  \bpolr\.me\b
  \bv\.ht\b
\brockhardfacts\.com\b                 # Syum90 # addition; see request
#:                                     Syum90 # addition; see request
  \bviewhd\.me\b
  \btouchhere\.ml\b
  \bwatchtvshownow\.ml\b
  \bmovietv\.biz\b
  \btvhd\.online\b
  \bpopulartoday\.biz\b
  \bstreamhd\.cf\b
  \bhdfree\.online\b
  \btrendstoday\.biz\b
\bnuvieskincareserum\.com\b            # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bfastvds\.pro\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fastvds.pro

March 2016[edit]

#:                             # Syum90  #   addition
\brajatnayarfamousastrologer\.com\b
\bwell4lifeprogram\.com\b
\bpuravolantiaging\.net\b              # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bontheair\.biz\b                      # Defender # addition; see request
#:                                     Syum90 # addition; see request
  \bmedia-tvseries\.com\b
  \bstromtv\.me\b
#:                                     Matiia # addition; see request
  \bphytolyft\.com\b
  \btheperfectgarcinia\.com\b
  \btoptryloburn\.com\b
  \bsimplyhhealthysolutions\.com\b
  \blumalifteye\.com\b
  \btestoboostercares\.com\b
\bmaaboret\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bninamelsy\.page\.tl\b                # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bmaaboret\.com\b                      # Steinsplitter # removal; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bnetflixhd\.cf\b
  \bg\.ua\b
\bsurl\.im\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/surl.im
\bmaleenhancementpatchs\.com\b         # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bairingtoday\.cf\b                    # Steinsplitter # addition; see request
#:                                     Steinsplitter # addition; see request
  \blevantecreamtrial\.com\b
  \bmasspmmusclegrowth\.com\b
  \bprimalitegarciniareview\.com\b
  \brenovocremefacts\.com\b
cheapjerseynfl             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cheapjerseynflace.com
nfljerseychina          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thenfljerseychinacheap.com
\bказино-форум\.рф\b                   # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bxn----7sbvehqfibu7aj\.xn--p1ai\b     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xn----7sbvehqfibu7aj.xn--p1ai
\futronix-hk\.com\b                    # Ajraddatz # addition xwiki spam
\bslimatrexnorway\.com\b               # Matiia # addition; see request
\binvesting-money\.info\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/investing-money.info
\bhathayoga\.top\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hathayoga.top
#:                                     Steinsplitter # addition; see request
  \bnetflixhd\.ga\b
  \bthestreammovie\.cf\b
  \bbestfreestreaming\.ga\b
\bwolowtube\.ga\b                      # Steinsplitter # addition; see request
\b123movies\.ga\b                      # Herbythyme # addition; see request
\bmyurls\.ru\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myurls.ru
\bbikramsinghmajithia\.blog\.com\b     # Herbythyme # addition; see request
levitra\d\dmg                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/levitra20mg-us.com
\bpokerdewa88\.com\b                   # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokerdewa88.com
\bvumoo\.ga\b                          # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bshahnazraza\.com\b                   # Syum90 # addition; see request

April 2016[edit]

\bgetmaxprofitsnow\.com\b              # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Syum90 # addition; see request
  \bxinyanlaw\.com\b
  \balvenaandduaderma\.com\b
\bthinsecretgarciniacambogia\.com\b    # Syum90 # addition; see request
#:                                     Syum90 # addition; see request
  \bsmarturl\.me\b
  \bputlocker\.ml\b
\bnicetv\.biz\b                        # Steinsplitter # addition; see request
\bsunglassineyes\.com\b                # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sunglassineyes.com
\btimothysskincare\.com\b              # Syum90 # addition; see request
viagra                                 # MarcoAurelio # addition; stop this viagra spamming with zillions of domains
\bepilasprey\.com\b                    # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bprix-ciajis-generique\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/prix-ciajis-generique.com
\btotalfitnesspoint\.com\b             # Defender # addition; see request
\bnetflixmovieshd\.cf\b                # Syum90 # addition; see request
\boriginalityisoverrated\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bnew3dcomics\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bcomprarviagraes                      # Billinghurst # change shorten to stem to account for new variations of url
\balvgear\.com                         # Vituzzu # addition pharmaspam
rx700pills                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rx700pills.top
\bcairn\.info
\bgipri\.ch                            # Vituzzu #addition; refspam
\bcairn\.info                          # Linedwell #removal universitary publication catalog; used more than 2000 times on frwp
\bgipri\.ch                            # Linedwell #removal; NGO official website
\bgetmusclebuildingbase\.com\b         # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bgooglevideo\.com\b
\balariarxreview\.org\b                # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bgethomeworks\.science\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gethomeworks.science
\bmaltinscannadispensary\.com\b        # Syum90 # addition; see request
\badvancedtrimsite\.com\b              # Herbythyme # addition; see request
\bpokerbo\.biz\b                       # Syum90 # addition; see request
tradingonline-a-moral-problem\.blogspot # Vituzzu #addition; cwa
\balvenaandduaderma\.com\b             # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bcleanserenewdenmark\.com\b           # Syum90 # addition; see request

May 2016[edit]

\bzul\.im\b.   # -revi      # addition; see request
[a-z]myrtlebeach.com   # billinghrust   remove
\bviarexlabsblog\.com\b                # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bhealthcarebooster\.com\b             # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bonebetqq\.com\b                      # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bmovielova\.club\b                    # Syum90 # addition; see request
\byoursbetterhealthsolutions\.com\b    # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bgarciniajarra\.com\b                 # Steinsplitter # addition; see request
\btgbe\.ws\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tgbe.ws
\bbiotestosteronexrtry\.com\b          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\btryutopiancleanse360\.com\b          # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bvamostech\.com\b                     # Syum90 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vamostech.com
\bduplicellp199review\.com\b           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\btrypromusclefit\.com\b               # Syum90 # addition; see request
\badmy\.link\b                         # Syum90 # addition; see request
\guidancemdms\.com\b                   # Ajraddatz # addition
\boffer\.moscow\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/offer.moscow
\bkotlovan\.by\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kotlovan.by
\bvn\.xoga888\.com\b                   # Syum90 # addition; see request
\btestosteroneboosterbits\.com\b       # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bwithlove\.gift\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/withlove.gift
\bread-online-books\.xyz\b             # Defender # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/read-online-books.xyz
\bdzone\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # removal; see request
\blibertoprometheo\.blogspot\.com\.br\b #Teles #  addition
\bmylaviveeyeserum\.com\b              # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bfornatgaex\.com\b                    # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bpalace\.com\b                        # Beetstra # removal; see request

June 2016[edit]

\bgmkt\.kr\b                           # -revi # addition; see request
\bgomusclebuilding\.com\b              # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bdietadimagranteveloce\.it            # Vituzzu # addition; spambot
\bdailynutritionnews\.com              # Vituzzu # addition; spambot
\bplay\.mob\.org                       # Vituzzu # addition; spambot
#:                                     Syum90 # addition; see request
  \bmsofficetechsupport\.com\b
  \bquickbookscustomerservicephonenumber\.com\b
  \biquickbookssupport\.com\b
  \bquickbookshelps\.support\b
  \bquickadvisor\.net\b
  \bhp-support-number\.com\b
\bmaximizedmuscleideas\.com\b          # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \b7uponline\.com\b
  \bandalasbhakti\.com\b
  \bangkaajaib\.com\b
  \basialive88\.com\b
  \basiapk88\.com\b
  \bbandar1\.com\b
  \bbdcapsa\.com\b
  \bbgselalu\.com\b
  \bbola-88\.com\b
  \bbolagila\.com\b
  \bbolalive77\.com\b
  \bbolatikus\.com\b
  \bdewabet\.com\b
  \bdewapoker\.net\b
  \bdewapoker-online\.net\b
  \bdewapokeronline99\.com\b
  \bdewasbo88\.com\b
  \bdewatogelsingapura\.com\b
  \bhbcbet-id\.com\b
  \bjadibd\.com\b
  \bkartu9\.com\b
  \bkartupoker\.com\b
  \bkartupoker\.asia\b
  \bkingpoker88\.net\b
  \bkudapoker\.me\b
  \bmildcasino\.com\b
  \bnagapoker88\.asia\b
  \bpemainpoker\.net\b
  \bpokerbo\.net\b
  \bpokerdewaonline\.com\b
  \brajajudi\.net\b
  \brajasbo\.com\b
  \bskor88\.com\b
  \btaruhan88\.net\b
  \bunovegas\.com\b
  \bvipbet88\.com\b
  \bnpselalu\.net\b
  \basiapk88\.net\b
  \bklikfifa\.com\b
  \bthanpoker\.com\b
  \bnagapoker\.asia\b
  \bnagatg\.com\b
  \bdwlive88\.com\b
  \bgoods555\.com\b
  \ballgamesonline\.info\b
  \buforadioshow\.com\b
  \bdewabet\.asia\b
  \broobeestudio\.com\b
  \bsparkstation\.net\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bbnc\.lt\b
  \bbranch\.io\b
\bboostupmuscles\.com\b                # Steinsplitter # addition; see request
\bdownloadsnaptubeapp.com              # Vituzzu # addition; cw-spam
\bplayview\.org
\bvidmateapp\.net
\bmobdrodownloads\.com                 # Vituzzu # addition; cw-spam
\btenedonlineshop\.com\b               # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bkizlarinsohbethatti\.com\b           # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bsupplementssellers\.com\b            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bhealthinnovgroup\.com\b              # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bbesthealthmarket\.org\b              # Steinsplitter # addition; see request
#:                                     Syum90 # addition; see request
  \bmoldresistantstrains\.com\b
  \bmedigapplans2017\.com\b
\bpropaperwritings\.com\b              # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bnetwork54\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/network54.com
\bvouchercodesslug\.co\.uk\b           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\brebootmymodem\.net\b                 # Defender # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rebootmymodem.net
\bleadsleap\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/leadsleap.com
\bonelink\.me\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onelink.me
\boncalltechsupport\.co\b              # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bterbemestar\.com\.br\b               # Beetstra # addition; see request

July 2016[edit]

\b6h2\.xyz\b                           # -revi # addition; see request
\bshowboxappdownloadio\.com            # Vituzzu #addition; cw-spam
\blearnfree\.me\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/learnfree.me
\bductrodder\.cn\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ductrodder.cn
\bnaver\.me\b                          # -revi # addition; see request
\bbestvolumepills\.net\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestvolumepills.net
\bjaowaftextilemil\.com\b              # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bshaperich\.com\b                     # Defender # addition; see request
\blevitradosageus24\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/levitradosageus24.com
\bathleticgreensfacts\.com\b           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bwiki-travel-guides\.blogspot\.       # Vituzzu # addition; cw-spam
\bsundried\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sundried.com
\bidealhealthdoctor\.com\b             # Steinsplitter # addition; see request
\bsupercars\.com\b                     # Beetstra # removal; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bhealthyapplechat\.com\b
  \bhealthinnovgroup\.com\b
\bwiredtree-coupons\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wiredtree-coupons.com
\bdankmaymays\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dankmaymays.com
\bhyperurl\.co\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hyperurl.co
\bnewgoogleadwords\.info\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/newgoogleadwords.info
\bfbl\.me\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fbl.me
\bs4te\.com\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/s4te.com
\bgrep\.kr\b                           # -revi # addition; see request

August 2016[edit]

#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \btdcjinmatesearch\.blogspot\.com\b
  \blyftestimate\.org\b
  \bmicrosoftonlinechat\.com\b
  \bonlinebankinghq\.org\b
  \bcreditcardreviewed\.org\b
  \binmatesearchguide\.org\b
\bdejkberta\.blogspot\.                Vituzzu # addition; spam
\brezultate-live\.club\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rezultate-live.club
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bvitagarciniahcabuy\.com\b
  \btry-nitricstorm\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bcustomthesis\.org\b
  \bessaysmaster\.com\b
\bbathroomexhaustfanswithlight\.com\b  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bathroomexhaustfanswithlight.com
\bgeniuxtrial\.com\b                   # Syum90 # addition; see request
\byenifullprogramlarindir\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yenifullprogramlarindir.com
\bcinemabox-hd\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cinemabox-hd.com
\bqoo\.by\b                            # Syum90 # addition; see request
\btestosteronesboosterweb\.com\b       # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bhowtomakedollarsonline\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/howtomakedollarsonline.com
\burl\.org\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\beyeluminoushelps\.com\b              # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bwaremakers\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/waremakers.com
\bxtgenixau\.com\b                     # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bhealthytalkzone\.com\b               # Steinsplitter # addition; see request
\b8si\.ru\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/8si.ru
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bezurl\.me\b
  \bhothor\.se\b
  \bix\.sk\b
  \blsh\.link\b
  \bmrk\.im\b
  \bmturl\.co\.uk\b
  \bpiep\.net\b
  \bpohq\.io\b
  \bshrtlnk\.de\b
  \btnij\.org\b
  \burlku\.info\b
\bnfc\.lol\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nfc.lol
\bicemakernotmakingice\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/icemakernotmakingice.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request change
  \bxurl\.gq\b
  \bfke\.us\b
  \blink\.mx\b
  \bkleinerlink\.de\b
  \bwtc\.la\b
  \bbukaa\.ga\b
  \bfjv\.biz\b
  \bi7n\.co\b
\brocketlanguages\.com\b               # Billinghurst # removal; see request
quickcash                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/creativeneedquickcash.top
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request and removal
  \btranslate\.google
\bintelligentadvices\.com\b            # Steinsplitter # addition; see request
\bmysp\.ac\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mysp.ac
\bmusclebuildingbuy\.com\b             # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bseosparks\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seosparks.com
\bsupplementadvise\.com\b              # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bclonezone\.link\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b360cameradeals\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/360cameradeals.com
\bgreencoffeesupremecleanseidea\.com\b # Syum90 # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \b1man1jar\.com\b
  \bfindminecraft\.com\b
\bfashionlady\.in\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fashionlady.in
\b51ideas\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/51ideas

September 2016[edit]

\beduessayhelper\.org\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eduessayhelper.org
\bhealthrewind\.com\b                  # Herbythyme # addition; see request
\btaruhanjudibolavipbet88\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/taruhanjudibolavipbet88.com
\bagenbola1\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/agenbola1.com
#:                                     # Vituzzu # addition; spambot(s)
  \bbeaumonde\.nl\b
  \biolavorodacasa\.com\b
  \babcargent\.com\b
  \bsergedemoulin\.com\b
\bvouchercode\.io\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vouchercode.io
\bask\.fm\b                            # billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/l.ask.fm
\bcopernic-agent-basic\..{2,3}\.softonic\.com #Vituzzu # addition; spam
\bvalentusmovie\.com\b                 # Hoo man # addition; spam
\bux\.nu\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ux.nu
\bvouchercode                          # Billinghurst # change simplify
\bdankontorstole\.dk\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dankontorstole.dk
\bfuckdate\.com                        # Vituzzu      # addition; spambot
\bhotelsnearme\.club\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotelsnearme.club
\bsportsbet\.co\.za\b                  # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bverity360\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/verity360.com
\bruaaya\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ruaaya.com
\bfieldmansaccessfloorsltd\.com\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fieldmansaccessfloorsltd.com
\biqoption\.com                        # Vituzzu      # addition; spam, see commons:Commons:Deletion_requests/Files_uploaded_by_IsAnAlYzE and Special:Centralauth/YoNcApItRoIpA
\bcouponsoffers\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/couponsoffers.in
hourwristbands\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/24hourwristbands.ca
\blanbin\.ru\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lanbin.ru
\bfave\.ga\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fave.ga
\bboog\.io\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/boog.io
\busadrugguide\.com\b                  # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bgoldenhealthcenters\.com\b           # Steinsplitter # addition; see request
#:                                     Steinsplitter # addition; see request
  \bwomanitely\.com\b
  \bamerikanki\.com\b
\bvouchercodesslug\.co\.uk\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vouchercodesslug.co.uk
\bmrdiscountcode\.co\.uk\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mrdiscountcode.co.uk
\bvouchercloud\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vouchercloud.com
#:                                     # Vituzzu # addition; spam related Special:Centralauth/IsAnAlYzE
 \bguadagnareonlineseriamente\.com
 \bkrt\.be
\bthebestprices\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thebestprices.com
\bhotels-booking\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotels-booking.com
\bpromotionvoucher\.co\.uk\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/promotionvoucher.co.uk

October 2016[edit]

\br\.msn\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/r.msn.com
\blanyardmarket\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lanyardmarket.com
\bgo2l\.ink\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/go2l.ink
\bhotukdeals\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotukdeals.com
\brevoucher\.co\.uk\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/revoucher.co.uk
\bhealthnbeautyfacts\.com\b            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bcomparevouchercodes                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/comparevouchercodes.com
\bir\.uv\.es\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ir.uv.es
\bninjavouchers\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ninjavouchers.co.uk
\bvoucherbadge                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/voucherbadger.codes
\b(lord|compare)vouchercode            # Billinghurst # change
\bgomo\.bi\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gomo.bi
\bsilicon-wristband\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/silicon-wristband.com
essay.?writing.?service                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/essay-writing-service.biz
\bph\.dog\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ph.dog
\bnuovoiphonegratis\.com               # Vituzzu      # addition; spam
\bwif\.red\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \badyou\.me\b
  \bjust\.as\b
\bmp3rocket\.pw\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mp3rocket.pw
\bgv1\.me\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gv1.me
\bmiz-mooz\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bmyfashioncode\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myfashioncodes.co.uk
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bbkuiidarsdf\.blogspot\.co\.uk\b
  \bbkuiidarsdf\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bdalizaistaresi\.blogspot\.co\.nz\b
  \bgirls0004\.weebly\.com/hurghada\.html \b
  \bmakojigod\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bmakojigod\.blogspot\.fr\b
  \bmakojigod\.blogspot\.gr\b
  \b123malikoki\.info\b
  \bmywikipediatravel\.blogspot\.co\.il\b
  \bonrecedonece\.blogspot\.co\.uk\b
  \bonrecedonece\.blogspot\.rs\b
  \bovukucunevol\.blogspot\.com\.au\b
  \bplaces-data\.com\b
  \bsmbusiness\.info\b
  \bvikiputovanja\.blogspot\.co\.uk\b
  \bvikiputovanja\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bvikiputovanja\.blogspot\.de\b
  \bvikiputovanja\.blogspot\.fr\b
  \bvikiputovanja\.blogspot\.rs\b
  \bwikidestinations\.blogspot\.co\.uk\b
  \bwikipedia-travel\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bwikipedia-travel-destination\.blogspot\.com\.au\b
  \bwikipedia-travel-destination\.blogspot\.fr\b
  \bwikipediatravel\.weebly\.com\b
  \bwikipediatraveldest\.weebly\.com\b
  \bwikitravel-guide\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bwikitravel-guide\.blogspot\.fr\b
  \bwww\.facebook\.com/1532019543762938\b
  \bwww\.facebook\.com/1532035623761330\b
  \bwww\.facebook\.com/1532040663760826\b
  \bwww\.facebook\.com/1532057493759143\b
  \bwww\.facebook\.com/1532483373716555\b
  \bwww\.facebook\.com/notes/travel/bali-travel-guide-choose-what-you-are-interested-in/1532058703759022\b
  \bwww\.facebook\.com/notes/travel/dominican-republic-travel-guide-choose-what-you-are-interested-in/1532027883762104\b
  \bwww\.facebook\.com/notes/travel/las-vegas-travel-guide-choose-what-you-are-interested-in/1532033293761563\b
\blovemyvouchers\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lovemyvouchers.co.uk
\bexamandinterviewtips\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/examandinterviewtips.com
\bupromocodes\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/upromocodes.co.uk
\bsiliconebracelets\.xyz\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/siliconebracelets.xyz
\bl\.ask\.fm\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/l.ask.fm
\bask\.fm\b                            # Beetstra # removal; see request
\bangelmeds\.com\b                     # Syum90 # addition; see request
\brecruitingblogs\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/recruitingblogs.com
\bautomaticpetfeeder\.net\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/automaticpetfeeder.net
\bvoucherbox\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\b24hoursbracelet\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/24hoursbracelet.com
\bbeaudermaskincare\.com\b             # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bgiftmevouchers\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/giftmevouchers.com
\bpr\.report\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pr.report
\bwristband-maker\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wristband-maker.com
wholesalejerseys                       # Billinghurst # change
\bsupplementoffers\.org\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/supplementoffers.org
\bflagsmore\.biz\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/flagsmore.biz
\bhealthforeverplus\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthforeverplus.com
\bmegadoomer\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/megadoomer.com
\bmuscle4power\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/muscle4power.com
\blolfurballs\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lolfurballs.com
\bgocustomboxes\.co\.uk\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gocustomboxes.co.uk
\bdesignyourownsiliconewristband\.com\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/designyourownsiliconewristband.com
\bmaximous\.net\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maximous.net
\bsteroids-safe\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/steroids-safe.com

November 2016[edit]

#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \b72hoursamericanpower\.com\b
  \bwebascentevents\.com\b
\bexcentric-design\.net\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/excentric-design.net
\bikancomel\.tk\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ikancomel.tk
\btrexmusclesite\.com\b                # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \btoluunusualsblog\.com\b
  \bsupplementsgarden\.com\b
\bminecraftgamesplay\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/minecraftgamesplay.com
\btube8\.to\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tube8.to
\bsu0\.ru\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/su0.ru
\bmath-problem-solver\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/math-problem-solver.com
\bcreateyourownsiliconewristbands\.com\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/createyourownsiliconewristbands.com
\bfunnyvideoclips\.cf\b                # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/funnyvideoclips.cf
\byo\.io\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yo.io
\bbank\.africa\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bank.africa.com
\bsexuallubricants\.org\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sexuallubricants.org
\br\.utopiie\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/r.utopiie.com
\bsiu\.edu\.bd\b                       # Billinghurst # removal; see request
#: (removals)                          # Billinghurst # removal; see Special:PermanentLink/16091441
\broyalhouseofportugal\.org\b
\bcasareal(deportugal|portuguesa)\.org\b
\bchayplov\.ru\b                       # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chayplov.ru
\bporno-365\.xyz\b                     # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/porno-365.xyz
\bbreakingnewstoday\.in\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/breakingnewstoday.in
\bletsearnmoneyonline\.in\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/letsearnmoneyonline.in
\bsiliwb\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/siliwb.com
\bsiliconbraceletau\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/siliconbraceletau.com
\bfashionclothing-mart\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fashionclothing-mart.com
\bsigmaessays\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sigmaessays.com
\bostrovbali\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ostrovbali.net
\balrab7on\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alrab7on.com
\bseo-stars\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seo-stars.com

December 2016[edit]

\bwga\.hu/html/t/tintoret           # billinghurst # removal
tampabaylightning.ru                # billinghurst # removal Special:PermanentLink/16123817
\.cs\.com(?!\.cn)\b                 # billinghurst # change Special:PermanentLink/16123817
\bsilicon(wristband|bracelet)           # Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/siliconwristbandau.com
\bhappynewyearsgreetings\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/happynewyearsgreetings.com
\bshorepointcomm\.com\b                # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shorepointcomm.com
\bplanodesaudesorocabasp\.com\.br\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/planodesaudesorocabasp.com.br
\bplanosdesaudeemcampinas\.com\.br\b   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/planosdesaudeemcampinas.com.br
\bconsideo\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/consideo.com
\br\.bat\.bing\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/r.bat.bing.com
\bseoptimasi\.com\b                    # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seoptimasi.com
\bgrabify\.link\b                      # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bfaecbookk\.ml\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bdownloadgameandroidfree\.net\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/downloadgameandroidfree.net
customsiliconebracelet         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/customsiliconebraceletsnominimum.com
\btvseriesdvdonsale\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tvseriesdvdonsale.com
\bblogrollcenter\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blogrollcenter.com
\bgoogle\.co\.ukgoogle\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/google.co.ukgoogle
\bcuevadelviento\.net\b                # Beetstra # removal; see request
\bherveleger\.best\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/herveleger.best
\bdesignyourownsilicone               # Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/designyourownsiliconebracelets.com
\bmakeyourownsilicone            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/makeyourownsiliconewristbands.com
\bthelittleladybird\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thelittleladybird.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \biplaystoredownloadfree\.com\b
  \biplaystoredownload\.com\b
\bessayexperts                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/essayexperts.us
\b24hours+ilicone                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/24hoursiliconewristbands.com
\b24-xxx-video\.ru\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/24-xxx-video.ru
\bdolbilovo\.ru\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dolbilovo.ru
\buyu\.re\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uyu.re
\bleshiysex\.ru\b                      # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/leshiysex.ru
\byooa\.re\b                           # Herbythyme # addition; see request
\bbadlinksgood\.blogspot\.ru\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/badlinksgood.blogspot.ru
\bmx7\.com\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mx7.com
\blove-astrakhan\.ru\b                 # Billinghurst # removal; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bmino\.re\b
  \bsoiq\.ch\b
\bgoogle\..{2,6}/(cse|amp/s)/                        # Billinghurst # change; see request
\bbesthomeshoppingreviews\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/besthomeshoppingreviews.com
\bfreecouponbuy\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freecouponbuy.com
\bgreentree\.tax\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/greentree.tax
\bdeutsches-rei\.ch\b              # MarcoAurelio # addition; abusive website being used to violate BLP and harass users
\blogintutor\.org\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/logintutor.org
\bpremierfamilydentist\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/premierfamilydentist.com
\bgoogle\..{2,6}/(cse|amp)/            # Billinghurst # change