Spam blacklist/Log/2018

From Meta, a Wikimedia project coordination wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

2018

Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request


January 2018

\bseozuka\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seozuka.com
\bferrann\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ferrann.com
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # modification; reduce false positives, according to [1]
 (?:russian-?|\bru-)(?:bride|girls|ladies|lady|single|wife|wives|wom[ae]n-?(?:dating|online))
 \bru-wom[ae]n
 (?:all|pretty)-?russian-?wom[ae]n
\bref\.so\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ref.so
\brlu\.ru\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rlu.ru
\burl\.euqueroserummacaco\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/url.euqueroserummacaco.com
\bfiles\.wordpress\.com\b              # Billinghurst # removal; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bleobumbtumbbotare\.files\.wordpress\.com\b
  \bsudnidosanaco\.files\.wordpress\.com\b
  \bwikidot\.com/local--files\b
\bnjmassages\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/njmassages.com
\bsearch4sex\.biz\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/search4sex.biz
\bbinaryforexacademy\.org\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/binaryforexacademy.org
\biota\.tux-planet\.biz\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iota.tux-planet.biz
\bbiosotoceswebctour\.over-blog\.com\b # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/biosotoceswebctour.over-blog.com
\bliosmedaxmarpuwex\.over-blog\.com\b  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/liosmedaxmarpuwex.over-blog.com
\binstawidget\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/instawidget.net
\bofficialkrislawrence\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/officialkrislawrence.com
\bbusinessbroadband\.com\.hk\b         # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bshortwww\.com\b                      # Tegel # addition; see request
\biln\.co\.uk\b                        # Beetstra # removal; see request
\bseo-saz\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seo-saz.com
\bfilm2018\.info\b                     # Tegel # addition; see request
withoutprescript\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/v1agrawithoutprescript.com
\bajaypipes\.com\b                     # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ajaypipes.com
\bbuyv1agra\.                        # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bweightlossoffers\.org\b              # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/weightlossoffers.org

February 2018

\btezukainenglish\.com\b               # Billinghurst # removal; see request
\btwitter\.com/search\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bcryptocoinjudge\.com\b               # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cryptocoinjudge.com
\beladia\.space\b                      # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eladia.space
\bjustine\.club\b                      # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/justine.club
\bhvacrfp\.com\b                       # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hvacrfp.com
\bnupogodi-online\.ru\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nupogodi-online.ru
\bcasinousaonlinelist\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinousaonlinelist.com
\bonlinetv\.bid\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinetv.bid
\bnepz\.stream\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nepz.stream
\bonline-tvchannel\.org\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/online-tvchannel.org
\bustreams24\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ustreams24.com
\bvturl\.net\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vturl.net
\bsport2018\.org\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sport2018.org
\bthesis\.ae\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thesis.ae
\bwellness786\.com\b                   # Herbythyme   # addition; see User:COIBot/LinkReports/wellness786.com
\bsupplementplatforme\.blogspot\.in\b  # Herbythyme   # addition; see User:COIBot/LinkReports/supplementplatforme.blogspot.in
\btiger77\.net\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tiger77.net
\bsupplementplatforme\.blogspot\.in\b  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/supplementplatforme.blogspot.in
\bwellness786\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wellness786.com
\b1b\.yt\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1b.yt
#:                                     MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
  \bpasaranliga\.com\b
  \bena\.website\b
  \bguaranteedppc\.com\b
  \bjayne\.website\b
\bslotsmegacasino\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/slotsmegacasino.com
\bolidesoza\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/olidesoza.com
\bgul\.ly\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gul.ly
\bnotehub\.org\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/notehub.org
\binstantessay\.co\.uk\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/instantessay.co.uk
\bcirk\.me\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cirk.me
\beasycarup\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/easycarup.com
\bdaviscountyutah\.gov\b               # Billinghurst # removal; see request
\brealinstagramlikes\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/realinstagramlikes.com
\bapyoth\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bwikkimedia\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
  \bauto24insurance24online\.com\b
  \bkourtney\.fun\b
  \binfowars\.com\b
  \bletsgomurphys\.com\b
\bcaptchaocr\.org\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/captchaocr.org
\bdecaptcherocr\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/decaptcherocr.com
\brhibusbar\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rhibusbar.com
\bnewreviewhq\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/newreviewhq.com
\bcasino17rich7online\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino17rich7online.com
\bashleymadison\.pro\b                 # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ashleymadison.pro
\bhref\.li\b                           # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bhollitaliandressshirts\.com\b        # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bcafemom\.com/search\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bhealthyandbeauty\.co\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthyandbeauty.co

March 2018

\bipsite\.org\b                           # billinghurst  # url shortener
\bcli\.re\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cli.re
\bnz-casinos\.com\b                    # Defender # addition; see request
\bchn\.ge\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\brocksteadymaleenhancement\.org\b     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rocksteadymaleenhancement.org
\bdrozhelp\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\baffiliatblogger\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/affiliatblogger.com
\billuporistorante\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/illuporistorante.com
#:                                     MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
  \bniemtree\.com\b
  \bmercyelectronics\.in\b
  \bbyutiful\.net\b
  \bipheya\.co\.za\b
  \byougame\.com\b
  \bhittc\.org\.vn\b
  \belamalh\.com\b
\bt2m\.io\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/t2m.io
\blookatlink\.com\b                    # Defender # addition; see request
\bfreshcalendars\.com\b                # Beetstra # addition; see request
\brevshr\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/revshr.com
\btrkur\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trkur.com
\bgot\.by\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/got.by
\bgoogle\.(?:xlstat)                   # Beetstra # addition; see en:User:Beetstra/Long-term_spamming - 7 years worth of spamming and now using google search results to get in.
researchomnia\.blogspot\.              # Vituzzu # addition; brunodam
\bdmaps\.kr\b                          # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dmaps.kr
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bhothouse\.xyz\b
  \bcloudmining\.blog\b
  \bvividentertainment\.online\b
  \bnaughtyamerica\.top\b
  \bbrazzers\.network\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bpornhub\.direct\b
  \bbangbrosnetwork\.com\b
  \blocalbitcoins\.ltd\b
  \badultmodels\.club\b
  \bbrazzersnetwork\.com\b
  \bAshleyMadison\.pro\b
\bpulseoxadvocacy\.com\b               # Beetstra # addition; see request
\brapidteria\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bdubsbusinessadvisor\.com\b
  \bthemerkle\.com\b
  \bcryptorials\.io\b
  \bthebitcoinstrip\.com\b
  \bstrongcoin\.site\b
  \blakebtc\.com\b
  \bwhaleclub\.co\b
  \bvirwox\.services\b
  \blocalbitcoins\.ltd\b
  \b500affiliates\.com\b
  \b1broker\.com\b
  \bsimplefx\.com\b
  \bbit4x\.com\b
  \betoro\.website\b
  \bavatrade\.ltd\b
  \bhashblock\.ltd\b
  \bruncpa\.info\b
  \bbest-bettingsites\.com\b
  \bbest-paypornsites\.net\b
  \bpornplanner\.com\b
  \btopporn\.org\b
  \bjoannaangel\.club\b
  \bdigitalplayground\.world\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bkinkstudio\.info\b
  \bchaturbate\.run\b
  \bpenthouse\.website\b
  \bskrill\.ltd\b
  \bvividentertainment\.online\b
  \bstrongcoin\.site\b
  \bvirwox\.services\b
  \betoro\.website\b
  \bavatrade\.ltd\b
  \bruncpa\.info\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bwholesalehairvendors\.com\b
  \bpuresmile\.com\.au\b
  \bbestgearslab\.com\b
  \bemoneyindeed\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \balldraft\.com\b
  \bbestgearslab\.com\b
  \bheadphonesbuyer\.com\b
  \ballweb-marketing\.com\b
  \bhandytoolshome\.com\b

April 2018

#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bXxxtube4Mobile\.com\b
  \bTeenageassault\.com\b
  \bteensexmaniac\.com\b
  \bnbdaq\.com\b
  \bbookmarks\.wittycrocs\.com\b
  \bbestlatinaporn\.net\b
  \bthelesboporn\.com\b
  \bhdteensextube\.net\b
  \bTeenslovehugedicks\.com\b
  \bonlyteenfuck\.com\b
  \bisla-laser\.org\b
  \bgayspornovideos\.com\b
#:                                     # rxy # addition; many spam
  \brichcasino2online\.com\b
\bplayboy\.ac\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
\blinkp\.ir\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/linkp.ir
\bmovies247\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/movies247.net
\bcaptchadealer\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/captchadealer.com
\bcaptchadealer\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/captchadealer.com
\bcaptchas\.biz\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/captchas.biz
\bsci-hub\.tech\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\buplinkus\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uplinkus.com
\bpetroleumclubmagazine\.com\b         # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/petroleumclubmagazine.com
\bdeer-digest\.com\b                   # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/deer-digest.com
\bsummerfieldinfo\.com\b               # Herbythyme # addition; see request
\bg3t\.nl\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/g3t.nl
\bsma-offshore\.com\b                  # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sma-offshore.com
\bmelodipoker\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/melodipoker.com
\bmodernmom\.com\b                     # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/modernmom.com
\bromanization\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/romanization.org
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \btest-infrarotheizung\.de\b
  \beightplus2\.com\b
\bspeedyessay\.co\.uk\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/speedyessay.co.uk
\butf\.su\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/utf.su
\bworldhealthreviews\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/worldhealthreviews.com
\bcbsecure\.co\.uk\b                   # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cbsecure.co.uk
\bbusinesssuccessclass\.com\b          # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/businesssuccessclass.com
\btryvexanpills\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tryvexanpills.com
\bmcessay\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mcessay.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bross-limo\.com\b
  \b101growlights\.com\b
  \bcarveto\.co\.uk\b
\bthehourshop\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bxembongdahd\.com\b                   # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xembongdahd.com
\bbestinfo4health\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestinfo4health.com
\bkuc\.cz\b                            # -revi # addition; see request
\bchod\.sk\b                           # -revi # addition; see request
\bpetstation\.store\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/petstation.store
\btopofblogs\.com\b                    # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topofblogs.com
\bknowurgames\.contently\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/knowurgames.contently.com
\bwelookups\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bwholesalebulksms\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wholesalebulksms.com
\bhealthreviewfactory\.com\b           # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthreviewfactory.com
\btoprussianescort\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/toprussianescort.com
\bsportstation\.store\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sportstation.store
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bxxxhds\.com\b
  \bnetflixhds\.com\b
  \b3xhds\.com\b
\bjiliblog\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jiliblog.com

May 2018

\bplaycasinoonline24\.com\b    # billinghurst  #  spambot  addition
\b007game\.ru\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/007game.ru
#:                                     MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
  \bdeadpool2ful\.com\b
  \btvhds\.com\b
  \bfilmhds\.com\b
\bsildenafarm\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sildenafarm.com
\b114\.34\.134\.140\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/114.34.134.140
\bplayslotscasino888\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/playslotscasino888.com
\bbestrealmoneygames\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestrealmoneygames.com
\bonlinelistcasino24\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinelistcasino24.com
\bcuu\.su\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cuu.su
\b999essays\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/999essays.com
\btopstreamingfr\.club\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topstreamingfr.club
\bshorturl\.at\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shorturl.at
\bam9s\.info\b                         # Tegel # addition; see request
\b000webhostapp\.com\b                 # Jalexander-WMF # addition; Non-request addition for ongoing issues
\be-billpayments\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/e-billpayments.com
\bshifu\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shifu.com
\bsalmonsolutions\.co\.uk\b            #  Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/salmonsolutions.co.uk
\bcomputerhope\.com/issues/chusedos\.htm # Billinghurst # addition; xwiki spambot activity
\bprintukraine\.click\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bdoubledubs\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/doubledubs.com
\bcustomwriting\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bsexneigung\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sexneigung.com
\bajt-ventures\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ajt-ventures.com
\bgestyy\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gestyy.com
\b1design\.org\b                       # Rxy # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1design.org
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bcafemom\.com/search
  \bgameinformer\.com/search
\btoppaidpornsites\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/toppaidpornsites.com
\bejobsresult\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ejobsresult.com
\bkscripts\.com/\?s                    # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bskfb\.ly\b                           # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/skfb.ly
\bbeam\.to\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/beam.to
\bcams4bitcoin\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cams4bitcoin.com
\bprf\.hn\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/prf.hn
\b1safe\.link\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1safe.link
\bun-url\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/un-url.com
\blauriejones\.org\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lauriejones.org
\bbbwpornmovs\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bbwpornmovs.com
\bchuabenhyeusinhly\.com\b             # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/Local/chuabenhyeusinhly.com

June 2018

\bthereviewal\.com/massage-therapy/                # billinghurst   addition   User:COIBot/XWiki/thereviewal.com
\bgpna\.ir\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gpna.ir
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bsynesth\.esy\.es\b
  \bresampled\.de\b
\bfamousstoreoutlet\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/famousstoreoutlet.com
\bbellpottingerusa\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bellpottingerusa.com
\briedquat\.de\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/riedquat.de
\bcoolingtowerfiller\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coolingtowerfiller.com
\bgrp-watertank\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/grp-watertank.com
\bcasinoline17\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinoline17.com
\bcasinobablogames\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinobablogames.com
\bcasinogameslistonline\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinogameslistonline.com
\bcasinomegaslotos\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinomegaslotos.com
\barcheagebegins\.org\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/archeagebegins.org
\bduct-rod\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/duct-rod.com
\bmygrammarcheck\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mygrammarcheck.com
\bpxlme\.me\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bbikinisexyonthebeach\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bikinisexyonthebeach.com
\btshirtsandchristiangifts\.com\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tshirtsandchristiangifts.com
\bbikinisaletop\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bikinisaletop.com
\bt-shirtlogos\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/t-shirtlogos.com
\bback\.ly\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bsmol\.io\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bentirefestival\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/entirefestival.com
\bt-shirtlogos\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/t-shirtlogos.com
\bkhorshidchehr\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/khorshidchehr.com
\bfernandoallende\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fernandoallende.com
\blets\.shoutabout\.it\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lets.shoutabout.it
\blbdr\.co\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lbdr.co
\bludariwe\.org\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ludariwe.org
\bludariwe\.org\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ludariwe.org
\bdygjxesu-sunubu\.org\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dygjxesu-sunubu.org
\blihi\.cc\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lihi.cc
\bcodepen\.io\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/codepen.io; remove
\bsodary\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sodary.com
\bkutt\.it\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kutt.it
\bqlink\.me\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qlink.me
\byerl\.org\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yerl.org
\blstu\.fr\b                           # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lstu.fr
\bsnip\.ly\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/snip.ly
\bcqtwice\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cqtwice.com
\burls\.la\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urls.la
\bkg-machinery\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kg-machinery.com
\bwooricasino777\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wooricasino777.com
\burlgt\.com\b                         # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urlgt.com
\bframa\.link\b                        # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/frama.link
\bcutout\.es\b                         # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cutout.es
\bzipansion\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zipansion.com
\batheistrepublic\.org\b               # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/atheistrepublic.org
\batheistrepublic\.net\b               # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/atheistrepublic.net
\bpqn\.pw\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pqn.pw
\bhamoussin-fouad-adan\.site123\.me\b  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hamoussin-fouad-adan.site123.me
internetbillboards\.net/\?s            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\byellkey\.com\b                       # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yellkey.com
\bweightprodonline\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/weightprodonline.com
\ballmotti\.xyz\b                      # -revi # addition; see request
\bbin\.wf\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bin.wf
\bmybestsexshop\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mybestsexshop.com
\bgetbiggerdicknaturally\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/getbiggerdicknaturally.com
\bmyonlinepayday\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myonlinepayday.com
\bgamecasinosonline\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gamecasinosonline.com
\bzii\.bz\b                            # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zii.bz
\bdevprice\.ca\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/devprice.ca

July 2018

\bmailtips\.info\b       # billinghurst # Special:diff/18169494 User:COIBot/XWiki/mailtips.info
\bxxxgayjobs\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bkemtrinam\.xyz\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kemtrinam.xyz
rewards-insiders\.marriott.com/search  # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bbestcurefordiabetes\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestcurefordiabetes.com
\bs\.id\b                              # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/s.id
\bshrtco\.de\b                         # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shrtco.de
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bmypaleohackscookbookreview\.com\b
  \bhealthavenger\.com\b
\bcachtrinamda\.xyz\b                  # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cachtrinamda.xyz
\btny\.im\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tny.im
\bsnapt\.io\b                          # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/snapt.io
\bannita\.space\b                      # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/annita.space
\bvickey\.club\b                       # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vickey.club
\bmable\.club\b                        # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mable.club
\beleonor\.space\b                     # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eleonor.space
\btomcandowpenisremedy\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tomcandowpenisremedy.com
\bcasinoonlinests\.org\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinoonlinests.org
\bsexdatingusaamerica\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sexdatingusaamerica.com
\bfunnyguru\.co\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/funnyguru.co
\bukcheapwigs\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ukcheapwigs.com
\bswimwear2sale\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/swimwear2sale.com
\bcheap-jerseys-usa\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cheap-jerseys-usa.com
#:                                     Syum90 # addition; see request
  \bstlrenfestwiki\.com\b
  \bkiehlmann\.co\.uk\b
  \bcirclebpo\.com\b
\bonl\.li\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onl.li
\breal777money\.com\b                  # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bfreebitco\.in\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bzanaflexbuynow\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zanaflexbuynow.com
\bxpornplease\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xpornplease.com
\bpookalamdesign\.in\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pookalamdesign.in
\bhomosexual\.cf\b                     # Syum90 # addition; see request
\btechnsolution\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/technsolution.com
\blg-sl\.net\b                         # Beetstra # removal; see request
\bbablcasinogames\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bablcasinogames.com
\bcasino24list\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino24list.com
\bthekingcasinos\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thekingcasinos.com
\bzanaflexcgh\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bgo4braindumps\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/go4braindumps.com
\blanzport\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lanzport.com
\bpages10\.com\b                       # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pages10.com
\bmelodyhome\.com\b                    # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/melodyhome.com
\bzanaflexcgh\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zanaflexcgh.com
\bqscv\.pe\.hu\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\b3dcgstore\.com\b                     # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/3dcgstore.com
hometalk\.com/search                   # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\buploadboy\.me\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uploadboy.me
\bpano-verschluss\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bchulatutor\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chulatutor.com
\btrainingzone\.co\.uk\b               # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trainingzone.co.uk
\bhararonline\.com\b                   # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hararonline.com
\bbestazy\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestazy.com
\b9jabaze\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/9jabaze.com
\bsoo\.gd\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\btestonutra\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/testonutra.com
\bcelebs-net-worth\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/celebs-net-worth.com
\barmidalechurch\.com\b                # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/armidalechurch.com
\bautomotivedigitalmarketing\.com\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/automotivedigitalmarketing.com
\blucporn\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lucporn.com
\bmangotreevilla\.com\b                # Billinghurst # removal; see request
\bgatobengali\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gatobengali.net
\bplu\.sh\b                            # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/plu.sh
\biplogger\.com\b                      # Defender # addition; see request
\bbablcasinogames\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bablcasinogames.com
\babengalcat\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bgetjealous\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bhealthncure\.net\b                   # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthncure.net
\bmoney2017casino\.org\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/money2017casino.org
\btil\.pw\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/til.pw
\blyhyt\.ovh\b                         # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lyhyt.ovh
\blos\.fi\b                            # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/los.fi
\bcasinoveganonline\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinoveganonline.com
\btarget-advertisement\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/target-advertisement.com
\bstoneislandmen\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stoneislandmen.com
\bdearzindagifullmovie\.in\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dearzindagifullmovie.in
\blinkki\.ovh\b                        # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/linkki.ovh
\blyhytosoite\.fi\b                    # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lyhytosoite.fi
\burlki\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urlki.com
\bbitly\.fi\b                          # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bitly.fi
\bshortingking\.com\b                  # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shortingking.com
\bnimbleinity\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nimbleinity.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bshortingking\.com\b
  \bclc\.to\b
  \bbitly\.fi\b
\bonsto\.re\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onsto.re
\bpeoplesbiography\.in\b               # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/peoplesbiography.in
\b021zhuming\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/021zhuming.com
\b2one\.in\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/2one.in
\bgiovaniconnection\.it\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/giovaniconnection.it
\bemma-online\.org\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/emma-online.org
\bcasinolists\.us\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinolists.us.com
\b0n1\.ir\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/0n1.ir
\badjaranet\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adjaranet.com
\blakeshia\.club\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lakeshia.club
\bhoganbrand\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hoganbrand.com
\bcasino2018money\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino2018money.com
\bytre\.ir\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ytre.ir
\bkirimpesanbunga\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kirimpesanbunga.com
\bshort\.o-biznes\.ru\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/short.o-biznes.ru
\bqx\.cx\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qx.cx
\bclarksshop\.org\.uk\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clarksshop.org.uk
\blasportivashop\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lasportivashop.com
\bfamousshop\.co\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/famousshop.co
\bstoneislandrecords\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stoneislandrecords.com
\busachinatraining\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/usachinatraining.com
\blivestreamingindia\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/livestreamingindia.com
\blivebox\.co\.in\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/livebox.co.in
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bmarketresearchstore\.com\b
  \bliangchuang-china\.cn\b
  \bdigitalconnectelearning\.it\b
\blasciatique\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lasciatique.com
\bhotlistcasinogames\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotlistcasinogames.com
\beasyurl\.net\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bthelink\.la\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
\beasyurl\.net\b                       # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/easyurl.net
\bxn--o80b27i69npibp5en0j\.com\b       # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bmylnk\.is\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bmaa\.to\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bytube\.com\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see request
\binfo-ri\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/info-ri.com
\bfieryhair\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fieryhair.com
\bferragamomall\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ferragamomall.com
\b19216801help\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bshrinx\.it\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shrinx.it
\bonsale-fashion\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onsale-fashion.com
\bhoganshoesoutlet\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hoganshoesoutlet.com
\brippedmusic\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rippedmusic.com
\brippedmusic\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rippedmusic.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \boutdoor-sneakers\.com\b
  \bpurses-infashion\.com\b
  \bcarharttapparels\.com\b
  \bdiscountkappa\.com\b
  \bdiscountmerrell\.com\b
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bkeens-shoes\.com\b
  \bkappaproperty\.com\b
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bcarharttapparels\.com\b
  \bonlinesfashion\.com\b
\bsextube4mobile\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sextube4mobile.com
\byon\.ir\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yon.ir
\biitd\.info\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see request

August 2018

\bgames4king\.com\b                     # billinghurst
\bdaihocduochanoi\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/daihocduochanoi.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bshortmy\.link\b
  \ba1\.to\b
\bsomething4u\.xyz\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/something4u.xyz
\bferragamofactory\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bhtt\.nu\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bjulieta\.space\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/julieta.space
\bclubmania\.tk\b                      # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clubmania.tk
\bbitinmex\.com\b                      # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bitinmex.com
\bbitmexit\.com\b                      # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bitmexit.com
\bbitmextrade\.com\b                   # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bitmextrade.com
\bbitmexiu\.com\b                      # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bitmexiu.com
\bbitmexim\.com\b                      # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bitmexim.com
\bbamsalon\.com\b                      # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bamsalon.com
\bbitmarginmex\.com\b                  # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bitmarginmex.com
\bpoolpartyo\.com\b                    # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poolpartyo.com
\bclubgazua\.com\b                     # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clubgazua.com
\bclubgaja\.com\b                      # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clubgaja.com
\bessaycaptains\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/essaycaptains.com
\bduocdienvietnam\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/duocdienvietnam.com
\bstone-island-                          # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bx61\.ch\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bbixly\.co\b                          # Defender # addition; see request
\bacaiberrypills\.eu\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/acaiberrypills.eu
\bsmdservicesllc\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/smdservicesllc.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  sportsrants\.com/\?s
  internetbillboards\.net/\?s
\bua-outlet\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ua-outlet.com
#:                                     Syum90 # addition; see request
  \bmy-small\.link\b
  \bmarketingsweet\.com\.au\b
\bxnxxporn\.party\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xnxxporn.party
\bxnxxporn\.pw\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xnxxporn.pw
\bemfarmacia\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/emfarmacia.com
\btreathemorrhoidspain\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/treathemorrhoidspain.com
\bdailydetoxhacks\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dailydetoxhacks.com
\bkappa-usa\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kappa-usa.com
\blookweb\.it\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lookweb.it
\byou\.travel\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/you.travel
\bnutritionfordiet\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nutritionfordiet.com
\bdresscodeclothing\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dresscodeclothing.com
\bfamouswearings\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/famouswearings.com
\bmail\.rambler\.ru/m\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mail.rambler.ru
\bbiggerpenisexercises\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/biggerpenisexercises.com
\bgroetenuiteerbeek\.wordpress\.com\b  # -revi # addition; Non-request addition, contact Stewards before removing
\bv88\.ca\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bgoo-gl\.ru\b
  \bgoogl\.plus\b
\bfiladiscountshop\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/filadiscountshop.com
\bcross-fashions\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cross-fashions.com
\bfashion10deep\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fashion10deep.com
\bfashionssur\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fashionssur.com
\bskncosmetics\.com\b                  # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bx11\.pw\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bempowher\.com/search                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/empowher.com
\bnwwws2013\.org\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nwwws2013.org
\btrsurl\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bpattern-wiki\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pattern-wiki.org
\b7elm5\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/7elm5.com
\bmyurl\.gr\b                          # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myurl.gr
\bmyminiurl\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bmossoutfits\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mossoutfits.com
\bdiscount-ellesse\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/discount-ellesse.com
\bnowheart\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nowheart.com
\bmiyankale\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/miyankale.com
\bsindo\.me\b                          # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bblogdacleo\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\blelaon\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lelaon.com
\baticpay\.com\b                       # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aticpay.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \blelaon\.com\b
  \badidasoriginals\.biz\b
\bslink\.co\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/slink.co
\btranssexualpornstars\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/transsexualpornstars.com
\bvulpyx\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vulpyx.com
\bcouponforless\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/couponforless.com
\b81url\.com\b                         # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/81url.com
\badidasoriginals\.biz\b               # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adidasoriginals.biz
\bfashionedhardy\.com\b                # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fashionedhardy.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bjoaquina\.club\b
  \bjonell\.space\b
  \balishia\.club\b
  \bkaley\.club\b
\bwebbuildersguide\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bmascareignesislands\.no\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mascareignesislands.no
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bgameinformer\.com/search
  \bspeakingtree\.in/search
  \bbehance\.net/search
  \bhealthynewage\.com/\?s
  \bsportsrants\.com/\?s
  \bshewrites\.com/main/search\/
  \bourmidland\.com/search
\brebirthgaming\.org\b                 # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rebirthgaming.org
\bmommysavers\.com\b                   # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mommysavers.com
\bajaxtime\.com\b                      # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ajaxtime.com
\ba03b3\.atu\.ca\b                     # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/a03b3.atu.ca
\batu\.ca\b                            # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/atu.ca
\bansunibaate\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ansunibaate.com
\bredirects\.ca\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bwarritimes\.wordpress\.com\b         # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/warritimes.wordpress.com
\breadthis\.ca\b                       # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/readthis.ca
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bdict\.leo\.org/\?search
  \bajaxtime\.com/\?s
  \bherfeed\.com/\?s\=
  \bpurevolume\.com/search
  \btopofblogs\.com/tag
\burls\.to\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\b1w\.tf\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1w.tf
\bquickbooksupportcanada\.ca\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/quickbooksupportcanada.ca
\bquickbooksupportcanada\.ca\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/quickbooksupportcanada.ca
\bdonax\.ch\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/donax.ch
\bpureketodietpills\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pureketodietpills.com
\bmammut-group\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mammut-group.com
\bgdubz\.win\b                         # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gdubz.win
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bblogher\.com/search
  \bcaringbridge\.org/search
  \brenewableenergyworld\.com/_search\?
  \btraveldescribe\.com/\?s\=
  \btravelpod\.com/s/
  \bchaseresults\.com/mail_to_friend
  \bphoto.net/gallery/tag-search/search\b
  \bsquidoo\.com/search
\blinkgo\.pw\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/linkgo.pw
\bhalfpriceexams\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/halfpriceexams.com
\brealstatecoin\.org\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/realstatecoin.org
\bbestnewsupplements\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestnewsupplements.com
\btianyaxiaozhan\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tianyaxiaozhan.com
\bcreativerxrevivalskincream\.com\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/creativerxrevivalskincream.com
\brevitalizeultimateserum\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/revitalizeultimateserum.com
\bnairabuzz\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nairabuzz.com
\bwocams\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wocams.com
\breissstore\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/reissstore.com
2018\.ovh\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aumentaremassa2018.ovh
\bvalrie\.club\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/valrie.club
\blaverne\.club\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/laverne.club
\bbaccaratnow\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/baccaratnow.com
\bglaziers-.{1,20}\.co\.uk\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see Special:Prefixindex/User:COIBot/XWiki/glaziers- and Special:WhatLinksHere/User:COIBot/LinkReports/78.157.193.130 change
\bnikeoutletsale\.co\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nikeoutletsale.co
\bclyfc\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\b2no\.co\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/2no.co
\biplogger\.org\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bdating-soulmates\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dating-soulmates.com
\btruv\.is\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\biplogger\.ru\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bbdsmporno\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bdsmporno.net
\bclub21sacramento\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/club21sacramento.com
\bgenuinehealthreviews\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/genuinehealthreviews.com
\bketoabsoluteforskolin\.net\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ketoabsoluteforskolin.net
\bgayfreelivecam\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gayfreelivecam.com
\b666\.porn\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/666.porn
\bfofo100\.xyz\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fofo100.xyz
\bgreece-athens-escorts\.gr\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/greece-athens-escorts.gr
\brichmondembroidery\.com\.au\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/richmondembroidery.com.au
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bventurebeat\.com/\?s
  \bccmixter\.org/api/query\?
  \btheepochtimes\.com/n3/search/
  \bparamuspost\.com/search\.php
  \bchange\.org/search
  \bbroowaha\.com/search
\bvirilityexonline\.net\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/virilityexonline.net
\bferrann\.mx\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ferrann.mx
\byip\.su\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yip.su
\btest1\.donntu\.org\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/test1.donntu.org
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \btwitpic\.com/tag
  \bsharkbayte\.com/keyword
  \bexeideas\.com/\?s
  \bfin24\.com/search
\brebrand\.ly\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bendclothing\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/endclothing.com
\bfamousoutletshop\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/famousoutletshop.com
\bfairofferny\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fairofferny.com
\bvamospaella\.co\.uk\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vamospaella.co.uk
\bmenlosoftware\.net\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/menlosoftware.net
\bbradmcallister\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bradmcallister.com
\baolcomlogin\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aolcomlogin.com
\bonline-gift-vouchers\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/online-gift-vouchers.com
\btiny\.tw\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bb54\.in\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/b54.in
\b3nobar\.net\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/3nobar.net
\bdiscount-coupons\.net\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/discount-coupons.net
\bketoblazediet\.net\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ketoblazediet.net
\bbestbabyessentials\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestbabyessentials.com
\b918kiss\.                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/918kiss.bid
\bsherley\.club\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sherley.club
\bherbalmeds\.org\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/herbalmeds.org
\blexlords\.uk\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lexlords.uk
\bturnhofer\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/turnhofer.com
\bocn\.pt\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ocn.pt
\bvegas8282\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vegas8282.com
\burladda\.com\b                       # -revi # addition; see request
\bhappynewyearimages\.co\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/happynewyearimages.co
\bmarceloburlonshop\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/marceloburlonshop.com
\bfarsicad\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/farsicad.com
\bhuit\.re\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/huit.re
\bhappyjanamashtamiwishes\.blogspot\.com\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/happyjanamashtamiwishes.blogspot.com
\bptiturl\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ptiturl.com
\bc3d\.com\.au\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/c3d.com.au
\bwenicehair\.com\b                    # Herbythyme # addition; see request

September 2018

\btypeformoney\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/typeformoney.org
\bketogenrx\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ketogenrx.net
\binstagramtakipcipaneli\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/instagramtakipcipaneli.com
\bloveilook\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loveilook.com
\bseoarticletool\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seoarticletool.com
\bbuildyourownshedsite\.wordpress\.com\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buildyourownshedsite.wordpress.com
\bslimbuildketodiet\.net\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/slimbuildketodiet.net
\bupscaledogtoys\.party\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/upscaledogtoys.party
\b2a\.ol4s\.site\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/2a.ol4s.site
\bwow1004\.xyz\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wow1004.xyz
\bgays-bdsm\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gays-bdsm.com
\bsitedevoyance\.over-blog\.com\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sitedevoyance.over-blog.com
\bsearchmechaniks\.ru\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/searchmechaniks.ru
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bpinterest\.com/search
  \bimgur\.com/hot\?
  \bempowher\.com/search
  \bedition\.cnn\.com/search
  \bicivil\.ir/short/
\bx2145-productions\.technology\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/x2145-productions.technology
\bgclub007\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gclub007.com
\bbanglatvshow\.com\b                  # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/banglatvshow.com
\bnano\.do\b                           # Defender # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nano.do
\bbedroomfurnituretp\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bedroomfurnituretp.com
\badult-chum\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adult-chum.com
\benoavia\.es\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/enoavia.es
\baracne\.biz\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aracne.biz
\bzoneti\.ca\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zoneti.ca
\bwow520\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wow520.com
\bnobodysproperty\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nobodysproperty.com
\bbellubka\.ru\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bellubka.ru
\bidolocharter\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/idolocharter.com
\bmordsrub\.ru\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mordsrub.ru
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bwonderhowto\.com/search
  \btechandtrends\.com/\?s
  \bbbc\.co\.uk/search/\?q
  \bmeetme\.com/apps/redirect/\?url
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bnuwireinvestor\.com/results\.aspx\?searchwords
  \bwww\.gov\.uk/search\?q=
  \balexa\.com/search\?q=
  \bnewsweek\.com/search
\bpvl-online\.kz\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pvl-online.kz
\bclinicaveterinariaromaeur\.it\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clinicaveterinariaromaeur.it
\bdiowebhost\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/diowebhost.com
\btaodo\.com\.vn\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/taodo.com.vn
\bdomenicomagnifica\.it\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/domenicomagnifica.it
\btiktok\.tw\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tiktok.tw
\bfastestvpn\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fastestvpn.com
\bchollay\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chollay.com
\bthefuturerobots\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thefuturerobots.com
\bmenhealthcares\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/menhealthcares.com
\bnano\.do\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bnoxi\.ga\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bpornotube\.blog\.br\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pornotube.blog.br
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bsavethestudent\.org/\?s
  \bknoji\.com/search/\?query
  \bdata\.gov\.uk/data/search\?q
  \bsportsblog\.com/search\?
  \bhouzz\.com/\?search
\bilookads\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ilookads.com
\btoi\.in\b                            # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/toi.in
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bbritannica\.com/search\?query
  \bccmixter\.org/api/query\?
  \bfoxnews\.com/search-results/search\?q
  \blerablog\.org/\?s
  \blifebeyondtourism\.org/\?header_search
  \biamsport\.org/pg/pages
\b1mg\.com\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1mg.com
\bpokergocap\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokergocap.com
\bbetadeals\.com\.ng\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bthanksgivingquotes2018\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thanksgivingquotes2018.com
\bclickfraud\.io\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clickfraud.io
\bapotekbutikk\.net\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/apotekbutikk.net
\bbdjobstoday\.info\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bdjobstoday.info
\bshoes-generator\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shoes-generator.com
\bdiscreetsextoyshop\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/discreetsextoyshop.com
\bcheapjordansvip\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cheapjordansvip.com
\bbacklinksaudit\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/backlinksaudit.com
\bblog2learn\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blog2learn.com
\bgatevnotes\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gatevnotes.com
\btest\.nosubject\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/test.nosubject.com
\bul\.do\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ul.do
\bix2\.co\b                            # There'sNoTime # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ix2.co
\bpowermac64\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/powermac64.com
\bapteekkienpillereita\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/apteekkienpillereita.com
\bhikingsoutlet\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hikingsoutlet.com
\bdiabox-auto\.ru\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/diabox-auto.ru
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bwithouatdoctor\.us\b
  \bwebsiteaffiliateprograms\.info\b
  \bdating-online-made-easy\.com\b
\bbacagood77\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bacagood77.com
\bxn--oi2ba146au9b8utjhk\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xn--oi2ba146au9b8utjhk.com
\biex\.me\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bsale-sextoys\.com\b
  \bwellsextoys\.com\b
  \bdiscreetsextoyshop\.com\b
  \bwomens-outfits\.com\b
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bnotron-setup\.download\b
  \b918\.credit\b
201[78]\.ovh\b                         # Billinghurst # change
\bpob\.ru\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\ballxreport\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/allxreport.com
\bsale-sextoys\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sale-sextoys.com
\bwomens-outfits\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/womens-outfits.com
\bcbcam2cam\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cbcam2cam.com
\blos-mejores-boosters-de-testosterona\.eu\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/los-mejores-boosters-de-testosterona.eu
\bsunglassescheaponline\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sunglassescheaponline.com
\bnotron-setup\.download\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/notron-setup.download
\bthrottleshift\.server105\.com\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/throttleshift.server105.com
\btunes-interiors\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tunes-interiors.com
\bcheapjordan13vip\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cheapjordan13vip.com
\bask\.nevershutdown\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ask.nevershutdown.com
\by21\.ef\.xsl\.pt\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/y21.ef.xsl.pt
\bxsl\.pt\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xsl.pt
\btypers\.biz\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/typers.biz
\bemasku\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/emasku.com
\bbackpageauction\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/backpageauction.com
\bc\.or\.at\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bxyznepal\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xyznepal.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bviaplato\.com\b
  \bgowwwurl\.com\b
\biamthebest\.us\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iamthebest.us
\bwinterisnotcoming\.org\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/winterisnotcoming.org
\bnew-giveaways\.win\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/new-giveaways.win
\btopessayreviews\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topessayreviews.com
\baukcje\.ml\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aukcje.ml
\bsavemycam\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/savemycam.com
\bmychaturcam\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mychaturcam.com
\brecorder2018\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/recorder2018.com
\bwebcamfucker\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bsportzfuel\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sportzfuel.com
\btrevulanmuscle\.net\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trevulanmuscle.net
\bdpli\.ir\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dpli.ir
\beasy-bator\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/easy-bator.com
\bblissmarcom\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blissmarcom.com
\btorrentdb\.                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bbjdem\.cz\b
  \bkuc\.cz\b
  \bpreskoc\.cz\b
  \briz\.cz\b
  \burl\.googluj\.cz\b
  \bzkracene\.cz\b
  \btwurl\.nl\b
\bglobalsmovies\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/globalsmovies.com
\bcrydercosplay\.us\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/crydercosplay.us
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bopenclipart\.org/search/\?query
  \baccountingweb\.co\.uk/search
  \bsearch\.huffingtonpost\.com/search
  \bdeer-digest\.com/\?s
  \btravelwitheaseblog\.com/\?s
  \btrainingzone\.co\.uk/search
  \bhealthable\.org/\?s
  \bbuzzfeed\.com/search\?q
  \bencyclopedia\.com/searchresults.aspx\?q
\bshopping-cheap\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shopping-cheap.com
\bsneakerfuror\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sneakerfuror.com
\bmanyrecs\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/manyrecs.com
\bsyscointalk\.org\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/syscointalk.org
\bpacs-apparrel\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pacs-apparrel.com
\bauthenticfans\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/authenticfans.com
\braovat\.chotop\.vn\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/raovat.chotop.vn
\braovat\.bvn\.vn\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/raovat.bvn.vn
\bnwnpro\.ru\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nwnpro.ru
\bgeld-bombe\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/geld-bombe.com
\b31\.220\.1\.41\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/31.220.1.41
\bwprssaggregator\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wprssaggregator.com
\bbonuskodbkleon\.ru\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bonuskodbkleon.ru
\bwebcammodelingjob\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/webcammodelingjob.com
\braovatbds24h\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/raovatbds24h.com
cosplay\.us\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/largocosplay.us
\bmamaklr\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mamaklr.com
\bcbcamsclub\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cbcamsclub.com
\bfreecinemaclub\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freecinemaclub.com
\bgo\.onescript\.ir\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/go.onescript.ir
\bkink\.company\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kink.company
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bscp-knowledge\.org/\?s
  \bfool\.com/search/solr\.aspx
  \bjamendo\.com/en/search
\bhomeinvestorsusa\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/homeinvestorsusa.com
\bhappylocate\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/happylocate.com
\bhidemyass\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hidemyass.com
\binsertyoururl\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/insertyoururl.com
\blapenavigevano\.it\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lapenavigevano.it
\bnikehuaracheshoes\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nikehuaracheshoes.com
\bcanadagoosepark\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canadagoosepark.com
\bgetcanadagooseoutlet\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/getcanadagooseoutlet.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bprivateviewerinsta\.com\b
  \bmattcermanski\.com\b
\bassignment-help-australia\.com\.au\b # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/assignment-help-australia.com.au
\bmagileads\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/magileads.com
\b918\.network\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/918.network
\bcoinarbitragebot\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coinarbitragebot.com
\bcoinbozan\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coinbozan.com
\bzerobyw\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zerobyw.com
\bsa7eraty\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sa7eraty.com
\bmotorradfreunde-muenchweilerev\.de\b # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/motorradfreunde-muenchweilerev.de
\bwhl111\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/whl111.com

October 2018

\bwriteforme\.compress\.to\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/writeforme.compress.to
\bpaltrox-rx\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paltrox-rx.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bstoneislandclothes\.com\b
  \buy\.to\b
\belectronicrepairegypt\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/electronicrepairegypt.com
\bocry\.com\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ocry.com
\bepac\.to\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bcameravn247\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cameravn247.com
\bmoz\.com\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/moz.com
\binc0gnito\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/inc0gnito.com
\bedmond\.club\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/edmond.club
\bvipgoldrj\.com\.br\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vipgoldrj.com.br
\bmredgarcross\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mredgarcross.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bglamour\.de/content/search/
  \bmartindale\.com/Results.aspx\?
  \bchange\.org/search\?q
  \brealitysandwich\.com/\?s
  \bmy3uka\.com/search/
  \bdailymail\.co\.uk/home/search\.html\?
  \btelegraph\.co\.uk/search
\bred\.nelb\.gr\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/red.nelb.gr
\bsimql\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/simql.com
\brosaline\.club\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rosaline.club
\bws2real\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ws2real.com
\bbp7\.org\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bp7.org
\bcanalesoterismo\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canalesoterismo.com
\bjom\.fun\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jom.fun
\bkasino\.vin\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kasino.vin
\babh\.kr\b                            # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/abh.kr
\bwhatsappmessenger\.download\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/whatsappmessenger.download
\badvocateschandigarh\.in\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/advocateschandigarh.in
\badvocateinchandigarhhighcourt\.wordpress\.com\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/advocateinchandigarhhighcourt.wordpress.com
\blawyerchandigarh\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lawyerchandigarh.com
\bheightline\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/heightline.com
\bminiurl\.x10\.mx\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/miniurl.x10.mx
\bchinatown-downtown\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chinatown-downtown.com
\bbuzzsocial\.ca\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buzzsocial.ca
\bhdorg\.ru\b                          # Tegel # addition; see request
\bnowinseo\.ir\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nowinseo.ir
\binvestment\.creatorlink\.net\b       # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/investment.creatorlink.net
\baptmodelhouse01\.creatorlink\.net\b  # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aptmodelhouse01.creatorlink.net
\bgeomdannewtown\.creatorlink\.net\b   # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/geomdannewtown.creatorlink.net
\bcreatorlink\.net\b                   # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/creatorlink.net
#:                                     # -revi # removal; covered by ^
\binvestment\.creatorlink\.net\b
\baptmodelhouse01\.creatorlink\.net\b
\bgeomdannewtown\.creatorlink\.net\b
\bwirecellar\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wirecellar.com
\bextra-size\.info\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/extra-size.info
\bvirtualbitcointalk\.co\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/virtualbitcointalk.co
\blow-cost\.expert\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/low-cost.expert
\bomn\.kr\b                            # -revi # addition; see request
\bgooseyou\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gooseyou.com
\bcanadagoosestorevip\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canadagoosestorevip.com
\bhelbiz\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/helbiz.com
\bgiacmosuavietvn\.podbean\.com\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/giacmosuavietvn.podbean.com
\bintensexpills\.org\.uk\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/intensexpills.org.uk
\bantiaging-treatments\.website\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/antiaging-treatments.website
\bbuildmusclequick\.info\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buildmusclequick.info
\bonlinecasino4nl\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinecasino4nl.com
\bbeasley\.space\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/beasley.space
\bcasino-reviewadvisor\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino-reviewadvisor.com
\bspiritualsadhana\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bspecta\.webd\.pl\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/specta.webd.pl
\bdirectseotools\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/directseotools.com
\bcasinonsvenska\.eu\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinonsvenska.eu
\bsvenskacasinon\.co\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/svenskacasinon.co
\bferrann\.co\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ferrann.co
\bleach\.club\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/leach.club
\bscotch-sale\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/scotch-sale.com
\bxn--d1abamebfd0avbpdfcx6e\.xn--p1ai\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xn--d1abamebfd0avbpdfcx6e.xn--p1ai
\blinkomnia\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/linkomnia.com
\bcompletecase\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/completecase.com
\bredirect\.adult\.ofertmobiles\.com\b # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/redirect.adult.ofertmobiles.com
\bprada-shoping\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/prada-shoping.com
\bmyassignmenthelpaustralia\.com\.au\b # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myassignmenthelpaustralia.com.au
\bkasino\.games\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kasino.games
\bogmdb\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ogmdb.com
\bstrongpassword\.info\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/strongpassword.info
\bvelasquez\.xyz\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/velasquez.xyz
\brondan\.net\b                        # Rxy # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rondan.net
\bteam91titans\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/team91titans.com
\bmortaji\.co\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mortaji.co
\bcursodetiara\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cursodetiara.com
\bfroggyads\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/froggyads.com
\bcayghepthammy\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cayghepthammy.com
\bsalas\.space\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/salas.space
\biktogo\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iktogo.com
\blotterytube\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lotterytube.com
\benrollbusiness\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/enrollbusiness.com
\bsssidhuadvocate815\.tumblr\.com\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sssidhuadvocate815.tumblr.com
\b1688\.com\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1688.com
\bsci-hub\.                            # Billinghurst # addition; see request change
\bplaycasinoonline\.ooo\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/playcasinoonline.ooo
\bmukapokerku\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mukapokerku.com
\bmukapoker\.org\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mukapoker.org
\btoppreworkoutsupplements\.info\b     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/toppreworkoutsupplements.info
\bhorseshoecraftandflea\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/horseshoecraftandflea.com
\bshopdiaphanous\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shopdiaphanous.com
\bshoporiginative\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shoporiginative.com
\bsecure84\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/secure84.com
\bbuyblacksd\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buyblacksd.com
\bhalderramos\.com\.br\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/halderramos.com.br
\bmoreasianporn\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/moreasianporn.com
\bshopmust-have\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shopmust-have.com
\bbreakawayiris\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/breakawayiris.com
\bdunlap\.xyz\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dunlap.xyz
\bpbnserver\.xyz\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pbnserver.xyz
\bscr888\.group\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/scr888.group
\bafricanmangoi\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/africanmangoi.com
\bdc-kapelka\.ru\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dc-kapelka.ru
\brockndata\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rockndata.net
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bfoxnews\.com/search-results/search\?q
  \bmedium\.com/@Technsolution
  \bmoviesdbonline\.com/search\?
  \bedex\.adobe\.com/member
  \bamericanrascals\.us/files
  \binstapaper\.com/p/
  \ballmusicdb\.com/search
  \bnews24ua\.com/ext_link\?url
  \bbroowaha.com/search
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request 
  \btarot-card-meaning-justice
  \bmy-daily-tarot-card
  \btarot-universe-reversed
  \bvoyance-gratuit
  \bvoyance-virtuelle
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition per talk page
  \bdirectory\.(?:hertfordshiremercury|derbytelegraph|getwestlondon|stokesentinel|dailypost|cambridge-news|mirror)\.co\.uk/company
\bwatchhd24\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/watchhd24.com
\bwhereisscihub\.now\.sh\b             # Beetstra # addition; see request
\brapidresultsketo\.org\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rapidresultsketo.org
\bmattfatlossmanual\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mattfatlossmanual.com
\bbigtits\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bigtits.com
\bfacaiberrypills\.eu\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/facaiberrypills.eu
\bmagic-thai\.ru\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/magic-thai.ru
\brealcode\.co\.uk\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/realcode.co.uk
\bvelazquez\.space\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/velazquez.space
\bhoy\.kr\b                            # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hoy.kr
\bpreworkoutsupplement\.info\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/preworkoutsupplement.info
\btheinternetmarketingtool\.org\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theinternetmarketingtool.org
\bdailym\.ai\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dailym.ai
\bsuplimentepentrumasamusculara\.info\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/suplimentepentrumasamusculara.info
\bjiimba\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jiimba.com
\bmarbea\.es\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/marbea.es
\borr\.space\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/orr.space
\bdunlap\.club\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dunlap.club
\bricokorea\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ricokorea.com
\binti\.kr\b                           # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/inti.kr

November 2018

\bkumpulanitu\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kumpulanitu.com
\bfitwormentp\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fitwormentp.com
\bpraltrixpills\.org\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/praltrixpills.org
\bescort-paris\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/escort-paris.org
\bpre-workouts\.info\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pre-workouts.info
\bketoonediet\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ketoonediet.net
\bspo88\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spo88.com
\bkajino9\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kajino9.com
\bhimbeerketone\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/himbeerketone.com
\bfreeadsbook\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freeadsbook.com
\bskincarepanamacream\.net\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/skincarepanamacream.net
\bsoda82\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/soda82.com
\bkking82\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kking82.com
\blyricsfed\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lyricsfed.com
\bshop1\.cz\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shop1.cz
\bbetking88\.club\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/betking88.club
\bdataentry-workfromhome\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dataentry-workfromhome.com
\bbitcoincasino\.today\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bitcoincasino.today
\bhdorg1\.ru\b                         # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hdorg1.ru
\bwooricasino\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wooricasino.net
\bdirectory\.(?:hertfordshiremercury|derbytelegraph|getwestlondon|stokesentinel|dailypost|cambridge-news|mirror|birminghammail|getsurrey|hinckleytimes)\.co\.uk/company #billinghurst change change change change replaced
\bdirectory\.[a-z-]+\.co\.uk/company   # Billinghurst # addition
\bshopexceptional\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shopexceptional.com
\bdelicate-shop\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/delicate-shop.com
\bespecial-store\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/especial-store.com
\breeboktrendy\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/reeboktrendy.com
\bnormanoli\.club\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/normanoli.club
\blowcostsmarthome\.ru\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lowcostsmarthome.ru
\bshop-rare\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shop-rare.com
\bpolished-store\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/polished-store.com
\bfaddish-style\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/faddish-style.com
\bshop-costly\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shop-costly.com
\balphamalemaxpills\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alphamalemaxpills.com
\bgiffgaffed\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/giffgaffed.com
\bviewsinnews\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viewsinnews.com
\bacevedo\.club\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/acevedo.club
\bsingapoker\.org\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/singapoker.org
\bpastillasdepelo\.info\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pastillasdepelo.info
\bbestpreworkoutdrink\.info\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestpreworkoutdrink.info
\bbooster4u\.info\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/booster4u.info
\bhaarausfallstoppen\.info\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/haarausfallstoppen.info
\bconsultantsfactory\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bkumpulanitu\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kumpulanitu.com
\bmortaji\.mx\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mortaji.mx
\bketorenewdiet\.org\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ketorenewdiet.org
\bjerseystosale\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jerseystosale.com
\bdomainsforsale\.video\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/domainsforsale.video
\bdomainsforsale\.video\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/domainsforsale.video
\bjor-online\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jor-online.com
\bshop-groovy\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shop-groovy.com
\bbestnhljerseystosale\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestnhljerseystosale.com
\bskin-beauty\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/skin-beauty.com
\bmultipoker88\.net\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/multipoker88.net
\baguilar\.space\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aguilar.space
\bshopformlbjerseys\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shopformlbjerseys.com
\bsdlongzhou\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sdlongzhou.net
\binx\.lv\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bxn--277c\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bfw\.to\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bmodish-style\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/modish-style.com
\bshining-store\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shining-store.com
\bshop-latest\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shop-latest.com
\bfaddish-shop\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/faddish-shop.com
-shopping\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/comely-shopping.com
actor/javad-ramezani                   # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bvedicastrology\.co\.in\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vedicastrology.co.in
\bregalketodiet\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/regalketodiet.com
\burl\.letschat\.info\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/url.letschat.info
\bepidemic-style\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/epidemic-style.com
\bzj-chenfeng\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zj-chenfeng.com
\bbluucoin\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bluucoin.com
\bosppietna\.pl\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/osppietna.pl
\bspazioad\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spazioad.com
-sale\.com\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/puma-sale.com
\bffisk\.net\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ffisk.net
\bshop-novel\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shop-novel.com
\bsporthotsale\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sporthotsale.com
\bexquisite-shop\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/exquisite-shop.com
\brenowned-shop\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/renowned-shop.com
\bcaraccidentattorney\.us\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/caraccidentattorney.us.com
\bdownloadsalon\.us\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/downloadsalon.us
\bcasino1212\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino1212.com
\bebookmarkspot\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ebookmarkspot.com
\bfangrow\.net\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fangrow.net
\bshop-glossy\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shop-glossy.com; addition; remove
\blettie\.club\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lettie.club
\bnathanial\.space\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nathanial.space
\balmaz-burenie\.com\.ua\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/almaz-burenie.com.ua
\bnilsa\.club\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nilsa.club
\bhelplineoffer\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/helplineoffer.com
\bbitly\.kr\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bitly.kr
\bshopfornhljerseys\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shopfornhljerseys.com
\bq0re\.net\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/q0re.net
\bstyleeternal\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/styleeternal.com
\bstyleunusual\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/styleunusual.com
\bhistoris\.info\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/historis.info
\bmodish-                              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/modish-sport.com
-luxueux\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/boutique-luxueux.com
\bablewebpro\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ablewebpro.com
\bstyledelightful\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/styledelightful.com
\bnhljerseysforyou\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nhljerseysforyou.com
\bstylish-                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stylish-fashion.com
\bruryneurontin\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ruryneurontin.com
\bvergie\.space\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vergie.space
\bladyspace\.com\.ua\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ladyspace.com.ua
\balysia\.club\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alysia.club
\bdenisse\.space\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/denisse.space
\bvoceplatforms\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/voceplatforms.com
\bonlinesexnow\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinesexnow.com
\bsteepster\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/steepster.com
\bprestigeguide\.be\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/prestigeguide.be
\bbalivoucherdeals\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/balivoucherdeals.com
\bhi-project\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hi-project.com
\bsportmarket\.net\.ua\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sportmarket.net.ua
\btotoran\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/totoran.com
\bgreendata\.technology\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/greendata.technology
\bdiademgarciniacambogia\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/diademgarciniacambogia.com
\bstyleromantic\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/styleromantic.com
\bportlandeducationfoundation\.org\b   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/portlandeducationfoundation.org
\bdomainozo\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/domainozo.com
\bcelica-gt4\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/celica-gt4.com
\bcuevas\.space\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cuevas.space
#: billinghurst # addition
/date-gratis.htm  # porn spam
/free-casual-dating-apps.htm
/gratis-sex-dates.htm
dating-gratis.htm
/(?:men|adidas|sneakers)-hotsale       # Billinghurst # addition; sale/style spambot activity url component change 
#: billinghurst # change and group with previous which is a failed experiment change change change change change
\.(?:club|space|xyz)/(?:porr|plan-cul|sex|gratis|free|lesbienne|fille|porno|sexo|v[ei]deos?|dating|date|chico|busca|rencontres?|astrolog(?:y|ical|ie)|tarot|daily|psychic|links)-
\.(?:com|info|biz|xyz)/(?:(wo)?mens?|adidas|sneakers|(?:fe|ho)mme|girls|asics)-(?:whole|hot)sal
\bgamemite\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gamemite.com
\btiergames\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tiergames.com
\bboutique-                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/boutique-luxueux.com
\bausadult\.com\.au\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ausadult.com.au
\bstoreunordinary\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/storeunordinary.com
\bapiecehottest\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/apiecehottest.com
\bgaga888\.com\b                       # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gaga888.com
\bfemmestyle\.co\.at\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/femmestyle.co.at
\btracker-device-for-kids\.page\.tl\b  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tracker-device-for-kids.page.tl
\barticle-book\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/article-book.com
\bparticular-shop\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/particular-shop.com
\bstroyka-remont\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stroyka-remont.com
\bneolatino\.ning\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/neolatino.ning.com
\beshopfirst\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eshopfirst.com
\bbaliagatour\.co\.id\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/baliagatour.co.id
\bmp3find\.xyz\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mp3find.xyz
\bsonglyrics\.band\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/songlyrics.band
\ballinonedownloader\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/allinonedownloader.com
\bshining-fashion\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shining-fashion.com
\blesportunique\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lesportunique.com
\bdieseldernier\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dieseldernier.com
\blocksmithservice\.us\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/locksmithservice.us.com
\brealestatelawcenter\.us\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/realestatelawcenter.us
\bdbiservices\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dbiservices.com
\bcamerawifihd\.info\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/camerawifihd.info
\bpremierclubtours\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/premierclubtours
\belegantniceshop\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/elegantniceshop.com
\bpowerball7\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/powerball7.com
\bmilkcasino\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/milkcasino.com
\bipe-lab\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ipe-lab.com
\brapidresultsgarciniacambogia\.net\b  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rapidresultsgarciniacambogia.net
\bmy3uka\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/my3uka.com
\b918\.credit\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/918.credit
\bbodyfitketo\.org\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bodyfitketo.org
\bsalvagedata\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/salvagedata.com
\bdirectory\.(?:hertfordshiremercury|derbytelegraph|getwestlondon|stokesentinel|dailypost|cambridge-news|mirror|birminghammail|leicestermercury|gloucestershirelive)\.co\.uk/company # Billinghurst # change
\bnutriburn\.org\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nutriburn.org
\bkamuibrand\.ru\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kamuibrand.ru
\bmp3z\.icu\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mp3z.icu
\bu12files\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/u12files.com
\bparfumcinta\.id\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/parfumcinta.id
\bducdongtamphat\.vn\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ducdongtamphat.vn
\bketoxsdiet\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ketoxsdiet.com
\bproketorx\.org\.uk\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/proketorx.org.uk
\bposty\.pe\b                          # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/posty.pe
outletfashion\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/moncleroutletfashion.com
\bbetterstrength\.net\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/betterstrength.net
 tracking-device-for-kids              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tracking-device-for-kids-04.webself.net
kidstrackingdevices\.                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kidstrackingdevices.wixsite.com
\byoutubetomp3\.center\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youtubetomp3.center
\bappsynth\.mobi\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/appsynth.mobi
\bluxuryonlineshop\.co\.uk\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/luxuryonlineshop.co.uk
\bebin\.cc\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ebin.cc
\bmaxpowertestosterone\.net\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maxpowertestosterone.net
\bpabloescobar\.tw\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pabloescobar.tw
\bpabloescobar\.tw\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pabloescobar.tw
\bcassinodigital\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cassinodigital.com
\blacostestyles\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lacostestyles.com
(?:outlet|style)store\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sportsstylestore.com change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dgoutletstyle.com
fashionoutlets\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urbanfashionoutlets.com
styleonline\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sportsstyleonline.com
\blduonline\.co\.uk\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lduonline.co.uk
\bketosupply\.org\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ketosupply.org
\balfalaboratory\.com/arabic/index\.php/test-menu  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alfalaboratory.com
\bpillole-per-pene-it\.eu\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pillole-per-pene-it.eu
\brspackersmovers\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rspackersmovers.com
\brxmaxforcemaleenhancement\.com\b     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rxmaxforcemaleenhancement.com
outlet\.shop\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canadagooseoutlet.shop
\bkisshentaitv\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kisshentaitv.com
\bgixmi\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gixmi.com
\bnonacne-fr\.eu\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nonacne-fr.eu
\bredirect\.appmetrica\.yandex\.com\b  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/redirect.appmetrica.yandex.com
\bgo\.2gis\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/go.2gis.com
\bad7\.me\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ad7.me
\bbossoutlets\.co\.uk\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bossoutlets.co.uk
\btracking-device-children0            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tracking-device-children020.tumblr.com
\bpillole-impotenza\.eu\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pillole-impotenza.eu
\bzamboangapetfinder\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zamboangapetfinder.com
outletsonline\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hugobossoutletsonline.com
shirtsshop\.co                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poloshirtsshop.co.uk
\bmoviesoutnow\.co\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/moviesoutnow.co
\bgetcelebbio\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bcutecatshq\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cutecatshq.com
\bfocallure\.com\.ng\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/focallure.com.ng
\bstudiodentisticocesanoboscone\.it\b  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/studiodentisticocesanoboscone.it
\bstor-penis-piller-se\.eu\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stor-penis-piller-se.eu
\bmuskelaufbau-tabletten\.eu\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/muskelaufbau-tabletten.eu
\bsewahiacelombok\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sewahiacelombok.com
\bcanadagooseisverige\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canadagooseisverige.com
\bcanadagoose-jackets-online\.com\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canadagoose-jackets-online.com
\bitdaddy\.ca\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/itdaddy.ca
\busofficesetup\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/usofficesetup.com
\bpotentiepillen\.top\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/potentiepillen.top
-penis\.eu\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vergroten-penis.eu
-erezione\.eu\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pastiglie-per-erezione.eu
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bshort4free\.us\b
  \bcrwl\.it\b
\bwordcount\.site\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wordcount.site
\bcraftsway\.info\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/craftsway.info
\bshopittome\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shopittome.com
\bsbobetkorea\.co\.kr\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sbobetkorea.co.kr
\bphenqpills\.org\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/phenqpills.org
\bmilkbet\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/milkbet.com
shirtsoutlets\.co                      # Billinghurst # addition change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poloshirtsoutlets.co.uk
\bthinedgegarcinia\.org\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thinedgegarcinia.org
\bnoocubepills\.                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/noocubepills.org
\bplayboy\.bz\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/playboy.bz
\bcutecatshq\.tumblr\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cutecatshq.tumblr.com
\bblogjonathancosta\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blogjonathancosta.com
\bpacklab\.us\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/packlab.us
-pillen-de\.eu\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/penisverlangerung-pillen-de.eu
-pillen-(?:de|en|nl|se|fr|es|it)\.eu\b # Billinghurst # change
\bact\.gp\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/act.gp
\bteespring\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/teespring.com
\bhomemqcozinha\.top\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/homemqcozinha.top
\branking-powiekszanie-penisa\.eu\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ranking-powiekszanie-penisa.eu
\bfieldengineer\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fieldengineer.com
\bluminoslabs\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/luminoslabs.com
\broids4european\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/roids4european.com
\bvansstyles\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vansstyles.com

December 2018

\bphenterage-garcinia\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/phenterage-garcinia.com
\bdomainozo\.(?:net|com)\b             # Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/domainozo.net
\b321journal\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/321journal.com
\bhelbizcoin\.io\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/helbizcoin.io
-(?:penis|pillen)-(?:de|en|nl|se|fr|es|it|pt)\.eu\b # Billinghurst # change
\bprinceclassified\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/princeclassified.com
\bmusiccrazy\.co\.uk\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/musiccrazy.co.uk
\bmystreamhd\.date\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mystreamhd.date
\bbetsafe\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/betsafe.com
\bperiodicos\.ftc\.br\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/periodicos.ftc.br
\bcasinoeuro\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinoeuro.com
\bsmmkings\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/smmkings.com
\btpr\.web\.id\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tpr.web.id
\binstallmart\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/installmart.com
\bvxinyou\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vxinyou.com
\bcelsokamuramaquiagem\.com\.br\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/celsokamuramaquiagem.com.br
\bragbonefamous\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ragbonefamous.com
\bbuydealscoupon\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buydealscoupon.com
\bfilmcee\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/filmcee.com
\bnewbalancenovel\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/newbalancenovel.com
\bneilbarrettshiny\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/neilbarrettshiny.com
\bgreentreewellnesscenter\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/greentreewellnesscenter.com
\bkfcrecipe\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kfcrecipe.com
\bpokerbo888\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokerbo888.com
\bwe\.cx\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/we.cx
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \brobert-matthees\.de\b
  \bcxo\.co\.com\b
\bwithoutdoctorsprescription\.us\b     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/withoutdoctorsprescription.us
\blive-cam-girls\.                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/live-cam-girls.ga
\bcasino-bonus-land\.net\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino-bonus-land.net
\blyndia\.\w{2}\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lyndia.cf
\bmultispas\.pl\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/multispas.pl
\breurl\.kr\b                          # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/reurl.kr
\burl\.sg\b                            # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/url.sg
\biii\.im\b                            # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iii.im
\bdonedissertation\.co\.uk\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/donedissertation.co.uk
\bassignmentbox\.co\.uk\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/assignmentbox.co.uk
\bgosection8\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gosection8.com
\b10yt\.is\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/10yt.is
\bdreamassignmenthelp\.co\.uk\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dreamassignmenthelp.co.uk
\bessaymafia\.co\.uk\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/essaymafia.co.uk
\bpediascape\.org\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pediascape.org
\burlr\.be\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urlr.be
\brusskiy-vulkan\.ru\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/russkiy-vulkan.ru
\brusvullkan\.ru\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rusvullkan.ru
\bvulkanvipclub\.net\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vulkanvipclub.net
\bbidr\.me\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bidr.me
\bbloginformatyczny\.xyz\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bloginformatyczny.xyz
\bsnorkelmolokini\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/snorkelmolokini.com
\bvipvulcan\.org\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vipvulcan.org
\bgramget\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gramget.com
\bonlineca\.xyz\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlineca.xyz
\bkore25\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kore25.com
\bcaonline\.xyz\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/caonline.xyz
\brussvullkan\.ru\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/russvullkan.ru
\bgdeb\.net\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gdeb.net
\bgener1cv1agra\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gener1cv1agra.com
\bcasisite\.xyz\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casisite.xyz
\bibetsite\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ibetsite.com
\bmaxcasi\.xyz\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maxcasi.xyz
\bbeteast\.kr\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/beteast.kr
\bpowerballkorea\.net\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/powerballkorea.net
\bmkkorsoutlet\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mkkorsoutlet.com
\becleps\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ecleps.com
\bluxuryfashionshop\.co\.uk\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/luxuryfashionshop.co.uk
\bwebhop\.se\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/webhop.se
\brodeo\.to\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rodeo.to
\brdo\.to\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rdo.to
\btextparagraph\.tk\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/textparagraph.tk
\bdaedalic\.ru\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/daedalic.ru
\bfifa19hack\.de\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fifa19hack.de
\bluxuryoutletonlineshop\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/luxuryoutletonlineshop.com
\bbellagio77\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bellagio77.com
\bfashionspaoutlet\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fashionspaoutlet.com
\btovo\.io\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tovo.io
\bguessdelicate\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guessdelicate.com
\bgzshoesonline\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gzshoesonline.com
\bgeoxoutlets\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/geoxoutlets.com
\.(\w+)/__media__/js/netsoltrademark\.php# Billinghurst # addition; see request
\brecenzjegier\.xyz\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/recenzjegier.xyz
\bc-cc\.co\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/c-cc.co
       sytles\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sportssytles.com
\bketosupreme\.org\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ketosupreme.org
\bonlinepharmacypills\.net\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinepharmacypills.net
\bvs3d\.com\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vs3d.com
-online-shop\.co\.uk\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canadagoose-online-shop.co.uk
\bcbpassiveincome\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cbpassiveincome.com
\bfifaonps4\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fifaonps4.com
\bketoonepills\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ketoonepills.org
\bmsgmonline\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/msgmonline.com
\bphenqreviews\.net\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/phenqreviews.net
\bppleinoutlets\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ppleinoutlets.com
\bexerciciosparaperderbarriga\.org\b   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/exerciciosparaperderbarriga.org
\bhareketligifler\.net\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hareketligifler.net
\brealtooth\.in\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/realtooth.in
\bbrealraffine\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/brealraffine.com
\bqingcs\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qingcs.com
\badopt10plus\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adopt10plus.com
\bfamiliarspots\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/familiarspots.com
\bbridgesconst\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bridgesconst.com
\bdgoutlets\.co\.uk\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dgoutlets.co.uk
\bckoutletfashion\.co\.uk\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ckoutletfashion.co.uk
\bstaregry\.xyz\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/staregry.xyz
\burlm\.net\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urlm.net
\bvloggerfaire\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vloggerfaire.com
\bloadurl\.net\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loadurl.net
\bhttpmarketing\.nl\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/httpmarketing.nl
\bultra-smm\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ultra-smm.com
\bonlinemakesmoney\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinemakesmoney.com
\bcasinogamelistus\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinogamelistus.com
\bokdogi\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/okdogi.com
\b123moviefull\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/123moviefull.com
\blistenvid\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/listenvid.com
\bpsikologidelta\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/psikologidelta.com
\bzo\.ee\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zo.ee
\bcff100\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cff100.com
\bcostofcial\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/costofcial.com
\bairqualitytech\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/airqualitytech.com
\bcasinomax\.xyz\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinomax.xyz
\b88poker\.co\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/88poker.co
\bmagnets4energy\.                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/magnets4energy.ml
outlet\.biz\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canada-goose-outlet.biz
\bexculture\.ru\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/exculture.ru
\bgoodgarden\.ru\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/goodgarden.ru
\bksol\.vn\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ksol.vn
\bcomputessrhope\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/computessrhope.com
\bscr888rdg\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/scr888rdg.com
\bwikiler\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wikiler.com remove duplicate
\bzephrofelmaleenhancement\.net\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zephrofelmaleenhancement.net
\bredessegredes\.com\.br\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/redessegredes.com.br
\bredessegredes\.com\.br\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/redessegredes.com.br
\breiki-master\.                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/reiki-master.cf
\bcanadagoosejacketshouse\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canadagoosejacketshouse.com
\bhuitmai\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/huitmai.com
\bcasiteba\.xyz\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casiteba.xyz
\bsports-betting\.\w{2}\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sports-betting.gq
\biginstapp\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iginstapp.com
\btinylink\.in\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tinylink.in
maleenhancement\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/t7powermaxmaleenhancement.com
maleenhancement\.\w{2,3}\b             # Billinghurst # change; removing a range of domains and replacing with regex
\bbacasite\.xyz\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bacasite.xyz
outletonlines\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/luxuryoutletonlines.com
\bminilink\.es\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/minilink.es
\bencurtador\.com\.br\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/encurtador.com.br
\bbtcoinz\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/btcoinz.com
\bsocial\.biword\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/social.biword.com
\bpositivegainpills\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/positivegainpills.com
\bnitricextreme\.                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nitricextreme.net
\bsrecruiters\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/srecruiters.com
maxpills\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/t7powermaxpills.com
\balphamalemaxpills\.com\b             # Billinghurst # remove per above new regex
\bdeinprovider\.de\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/deinprovider.de
\bed\.ted\.com/on/                     # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\baffiliateshaven\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/affiliateshaven.com
\bketoonepills\.\w{2,3}\b              # Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ketoonepills.net
\bnaturafarmsketopills\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/naturafarmsketopills.com
\bmilfxd\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/milfxd.com
\btruewhitesystem\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/truewhitesystem.info
\bhealthy(?:choice|nature)cbd          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthynaturecbd.com
\bdgoutletfashions\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dgoutletfashions.com
\bindir\.in\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/indir.in
:# Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sportsonlineshop.co.uk
onlineshop\.\w{2,4}\b                    # added
\bchanelonlineshop\.net\b                # removed
\bchristianonlineshop\.com\b
\badidasonlineshop\.com\b
\bnflonlineshops\.com\b
\bedhardyonlineshop\.net\b
\bbasketballonlineshop\.com\b
\btenedonlineshop\.com\b
\bluxuryonlineshop\.co\.uk\b
\bluxuryoutletonlineshop\.com\b
\bsnha\.ir\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/snha.ir
\bonlinepharmacypill\.            # Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinepharmacypill.com
\bsoccerjerseysclubs\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/soccerjerseysclubs.com
\bnitrice?xtreme\.                        # Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nitricxtreme.net
\bnitrice?xtreme\.                        # Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nitricxtreme.net
\bbofy\.in\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bofy.in
\banyrent\.in\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anyrent.in
\bfwto\.eu\b                           # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bpapodemusculacao\.com\.br\b          # MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
\bhotmail-i\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotmail-i.com
\bswky\.co\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/swky.co
\bassignmenthelpreviews\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/assignmenthelpreviews.com
\bdermajoiecream\.net\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dermajoiecream.net
\bsbobetclassicgames\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sbobetclassicgames.com
\bcheapraybanssale\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cheapraybanssale.com
\braybansaler\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/raybansaler.com
\bxcelance\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xcelance.com
\bdepannage-plombier-amb\.fr\b         # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/depannage-plombier-amb.fr
\bultrasupplement\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ultrasupplement.com
\bseotoolserp\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seotoolserp.com
\blish\.ir\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lish.ir