Spam blacklist/Log/2020

From Meta, a Wikimedia project coordination wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

2020

Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request


January 2020

\b123movies\.                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/123movies.srl
\blocuspharmaceuticals\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/locuspharmaceuticals.com
\blocuspharmaceuticals\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/locuspharmaceuticals.com
\b2u\.pw\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/2u.pw
#:                                     # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bamarketnews\.com\b
\bschooltips\.com\.ng\b
\bsportinfo\.com\.ng\b
\b360ng\.com\.ng\b7                     # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bdeaddeath\.com\b                     # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/deaddeath.com
\bimmigrationandmigration\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/immigrationandmigration.com
\bloto188\.me\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loto188.me
#:                                     # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bpradhanmantri\.info\b
\bpmagreement\.in\b
\b216\.83\.47\.161\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/216.83.47.161
jerseysstore\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/2011jerseysstore.com
\bjanter\.co\.nz\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/janter.co.nz
\balpintrek\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alpintrek.com
\bdonotlink\.it\b                      # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
vaigra-generic\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/generic-vaigra-generic.com
\blnkclik\.com\b                       # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bsquareblogs\.net\b                   # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/squareblogs.net
\bcelebrationishere\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/celebrationishere.com
\brealherbs\.co\.in\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/realherbs.co.in
\bmarketresearchfuture\.com\b          # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/marketresearchfuture.com
\bcialisonlinedmaz\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cialisonlinedmaz.com
\bdecalimpressions\.com\b              # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/decalimpressions.com
\bjerseykui\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jerseykui.com
\bjersey-2\d+\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jersey-2009.com
\bokjersey\.us\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/okjersey.us
\bhandles4u\.co\.uk\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/handles4u.co.uk
\bwvodesigns\.com/wiki                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wvodesigns.com
mvpjerseymall                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mvpjerseymall.us
\bmaxinetec\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maxinetec.com
\bprojectsinchennai\.com\b             # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/projectsinchennai.com
\bprice-in-india\.org\b                # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/price-in-india.org
\bsecond-hand\.in\b                    # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/second-hand.in
\bmanulanfix\.co\.il\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/manulanfix.co.il
\bshoppingatbangalore\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shoppingatbangalore.com
# \b numbers of old entries            # Billinghurst # addition; see special:permalink/19703367#omeida.com
\bbestpharmacymart\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestpharmacymart.com
\bcookcentr\.ru\b                      # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cookcentr.ru
\bwirepisces42\.webgarden\.cz\b        # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wirepisces42.webgarden.cz
\bgardacanyon\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gardacanyon.com
\bonhealthpower\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onhealthpower.com
\bojodu\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ojodu.com
\btrmurl\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trmurl.com
\bpiffmodels\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/piffmodels.com
\bbladejournal\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bladejournal.com
\bstoreboard\.com/blogs               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/storeboard.com
\baia\.community\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aia.community
forsale\.us\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jerseyforsale.us
\bpapyruseg\.blogspot\.            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/papyruseg.blogspot.com
\bmasuklagi\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/masuklagi.com
\bregender\.com/swap/                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/regender.com
\bwulkancasinos\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wulkancasinos.com
\bwikilovesearth\.bio\b                # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wikilovesearth.bio
\bsellnhlnfl\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sellnhlnfl.com
\bsellnhlnfl\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sellnhlnfl.com
\bwerite\.net\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/werite.net
\bpaste\.co\.id\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paste.co.id
\bchina168\.biz\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/china168.biz
\bsteroidrus\.ru\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/steroidrus.ru
\bpasteshr\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pasteshr.com
\bjialiuonline\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jialiuonline.com
\btransitpharmamedic\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/transitpharmamedic.com
\bcaliforniatimes\.us\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/californiatimes.us
\btheamericanreporter\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theamericanreporter.com
\bsoccerjerseyscheaper\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/soccerjerseyscheaper.com
\bappen\.com\b                         # Jon Kolbert # removal; see request
\btownpharmacies\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/townpharmacies.com
\bvulkan-avtomatu\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vulkan-avtomatu.com
\bafricalampsawards\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/africalampsawards.com
\bpharmacosmed\.com\b                  # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pharmacosmed.com
\bsickseo\.co\.uk\b                    # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sickseo.co.uk
\bcoveragelog\.com\b                   # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coveragelog.com
\bhealthyceleb\.com\b                  # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthyceleb.com
\bjoymall\.co\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/joymall.co
\bpinkrose\.info\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pinkrose.info
\bthrillophilia\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bsevenmentor\.com\b                   # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sevenmentor.com
\bi3t\.ir\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/i3t.ir
\bgenericbuddy\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/genericbuddy.com
\bgenixpharma\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/genixpharma.net
\bpharmapatient\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pharmapatient.com
\bvulkansklub\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vulkansklub.com
\bpharmacyshop1\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pharmacyshop1.com
\bwriteablog\.net\b                    # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/writeablog.net
\bblakesector\.scumvv\.ca\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blakesector.scumvv.ca
\bgreponozy\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/greponozy.com
\bnflstarsjereys\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nflstarsjereys.com
\bleenlifepharma\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/leenlifepharma.com
\bjerseysmyclub\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jerseysmyclub.com
\bclashroyalehackjuwelen\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clashroyalehackjuwelen.com
\bvirgildizon\.com\b                   # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/virgildizon.com
\b429\.kim\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\borangelocal\.com\.au\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/orangelocal.com.au
\buptraffic\.com\.au\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uptraffic.com.au
\blocalbusinessaus\.org\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/localbusinessaus.org
\btruepharmacygrade\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/truepharmacygrade.com
\bopenlearning\.com/u/                 # Billinghurst # addition; spambot addition
\bvylcanskasino\.org\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vylcanskasino.org
\bzom\.vn\b                            # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zom.vn
\bwiki\.grafiaetc\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wiki.grafiaetc.com
\bcelebrity-websites\.com\b            # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/celebrity-websites.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bgenesis-mining\.com\b
  \bfliphash\.com\b
  \bhashflare\.io\b
\bfuncasinofun\.co\.uk\b               # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/funcasinofun.co.uk


February 2020

\branthamboreforest\.in\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ranthamboreforest.in
\bsurferswiki\.com\b                   # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/surferswiki.com
\bmxsponsor\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mxsponsor.com
\bonline-pets-store-24\.myshopify\.com\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/online-pets-store-24.myshopify.com
\bcoronavirustracking\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coronavirustracking.com
wylkanstreasures                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wylkanstreasures.com
\btinyto\.ga\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b1000fragen\.de\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1000fragen.de
\broulette77\.postach\.io\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/roulette77.postach.io
\bgesitpoker\.online\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gesitpoker.online
\blincahpoker\.online\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lincahpoker.online
\bparimatchcasinos\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/parimatchcasinos.com
\.(?:club|space|xyz|website|fun)/(?:porr|plan-cul|sex|gratis|free|lesbienne|fille|porno|sexo|v[ei]deos?|dating|date|chico|busca|rencontres?|astrolog(?:y|ical|ie)|tarot|daily|psychic|links|beurette|lesbiana)-                       # Billinghurst # change
\b988poker\.me\b                       # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/988poker.me
\bw88coid\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/w88coid.com
\bbigm\.bet\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bigm.bet
\bcreativeshake\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/creativeshake.com
\bvtservices85\.fr\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vtservices85.fr
\bbitmix\.biz\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bitmix.biz
\bjerseyonsale\.us\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jerseyonsale.us
\beventregist\.com\b                   # ~riley # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eventregist.com
\bkingsraid\.wiki\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kingsraid.wiki
\bteddybearmindsupport\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/teddybearmindsupport.com
\bjacalyn\.pw\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jacalyn.pw
\.(?:club|space|xyz|website|fun|pw|mom)/(?:porr|plan-cul|sex|gratis|free|lesbienne|fille|porno|sexo|v[ei]deos?|dating|date|chico|busca|rencontres?|astrolog(?:y|ical|ie)|tarot|daily|psychic|links|beurette|lesbiana)-                     # Billinghurst # change; new TLD added
\bvylcancasino\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vylcancasino.com
\bibaohiem\.vn\b                       # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ibaohiem.vn
\bukrsan\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ukrsan.com
\bjustcbdstore\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/justcbdstore.com
\bpayrollheaven\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/payrollheaven.com
\bvulkan-stars-kasino\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vulkan-stars-kasino.com
true-poker\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/play-true-poker.com
vylkan24\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino-vylkan24.com
\bcoralikefood\.blogspot\.             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coralikefood.blogspot.com
poker888                               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poker888.club
-casino-wiki\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eldorado-casino-wiki.com
\bsvjt\.org\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/svjt.org
\basteroidcollision\.herokuapp\.com\b  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/asteroidcollision.herokuapp.com
\bspecsypieslive\.com\b                # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/specsypieslive.com
\bbyrl\.me\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/byrl.me
\bcreativebeartech\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/creativebeartech.com
\bcasinoeldoradoclub\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinoeldoradoclub.com
\bvyolcan\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vyolcan.com
\bmaujackpot\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maujackpot.net
\bball88\.net\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ball88.net
\bacousticsworkshop\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/acousticsworkshop.com
\bflygoal\.com\b                       # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/flygoal.com
\bvasthi\.com\b                        # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vasthi.com
\bfox2\.kr\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fox2.kr
\bmakebusinessbol\.club\b              # ~riley # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/makebusinessbol.club
\bdarkipedia\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/darkipedia.com
\bcwjerseys\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cwjerseys.com
\bsafe-steroids\.net\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/safe-steroids.net
\blabs\.openkratio\.org\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/openkratio.org
\ballbar\.org\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/allbar.org
\bpokermas9\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokermas9.net
\bpkmas88\.co\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pkmas88.co
\b4channel\.org\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see request
\blnk\.to\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lnk.to
\bfanlink\.to\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fanlink.to removal
\bimcgrupo\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/imcgrupo.com
\bseo-rex\.de\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seo-rex.de
\byurplan\.com\b                       # Tegel # addition; see request
\bzizl\.ru\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zizl.ru
\bfptplay\.org\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fptplay.org
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request change
  \blovifm\.com\b
  \bvk\.com/pechkurovaleksej\b
  \bgoogle\.com/share/ZazhHI6x\b
  \byoutube\.com/channel/UCoKBMvSoQxpWJQvGCms5QdA\b
  \bmusicbrainz\.org/artist/0bcffd70-5637-4334-91f6-f5aec5f57bef\b
  \btwitter\.com/AGPechkurov\b
  \bgenius\.com/artists/Pechkurov-aleksej\b
  \bsoundcloud\.com/pechkurov_aleksej_official\b
  \blyricstranslate\.com/ru/pechkurov-aleksej
  \bdrive.google.com/file/d/1jNY8PuAUkycPLKhRwyCXPX3nwjNyPese\b
\btagifind\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tagifind.com
\bwikikatalog\.org\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wikikatalog.org
\bxxxmom\.webcam\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xxxmom.webcam
\bpharmapower\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pharmapower.net
\boefentoets\.nl\b                     # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oefentoets.nl
\bkennisdelen\.org\b                   # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kennisdelen.org
\boefentoets\.com\b                    # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oefentoets.com
\boefentoets\.eu\b                     # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oefentoets.eu
\boefentoets\.org\b                    # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oefentoets.org
\boefentoetsen\.nl\b                   # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oefentoetsen.nl
\bexterneverslaggeving\.nl\b           # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/externeverslaggeving.nl
\bsolvabiliteitberekenen\.nl\b         # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/solvabiliteitberekenen.nl
\bcontroleleer\.nl\b                   # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/controleleer.nl
\bbeatcasino\.gr\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/beatcasino.gr
\bpokermatch\.today\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokermatch.today
\bpbase\.com/topics/                   # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bbitcoinofficial\.org\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bitcoinofficial.org
\blinkagogo\.com/go/To                 # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bblingee\.com\b                       # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blingee.com
#:                                     Beetstra 12 items adapted per request
\burlalarm\b.com\b                              to \burlalarm\.com\b
\bankaranakliyeci\.net \b                       to \bankaranakliyeci\.net\b
\bevden-eve-nakliyat\.name\.tr \b               to \bevden-eve-nakliyat\.name\.tr\b
\bpharmacyreviewer2014\b.com\b                  to \bpharmacyreviewer2014\.com\b
\facebook.com/asiretiislam                      to \bfacebook.com/asiretiislam
\nitroxinadvice\.com\b                          to \bnitroxinadvice\.com\b
\hspactivesbr\.com\b                            to \bhspactivesbr\.com\b
\bswinger-sex.\ru\b                             to \bswinger-sex\.ru\b
\futronix-hk\.com\b                             to \bfutronix-hk\.com\b
\bgirls0004\.weebly\.com/hurghada\.html \b      to \bgirls0004\.weebly\.com/hurghada\.html\b
\bmynewbestarticles\b.blogspot                  to \bmynewbestarticles\.blogspot
\bclarity\b.fm/julifusina                       to \bclarity\.fm/julifusina
\bbuygames\.ps\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buygames.ps
\bchooseurl\.info\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chooseurl.info
\bbvop\.org\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bvop.org
\bnoktashop\.org\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/noktashop.org
\bdevilwillcry\.com\b                  # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/devilwillcry.com
\bpm-casino\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pm-casino.net
\bchempion-kasino\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chempion-kasino.com
\bbooi-casinos\.net\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/booi-casinos.net
\bmedipharmaafrica\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/medipharmaafrica.com
\bthailand-option\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thailand-option.com
\bdentalguide\.co\.il\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dentalguide.co.il
\bstarbet\.online\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/starbet.online
\buniquelabscbd\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uniquelabscbd.com
\blegalizedsteroids\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/legalizedsteroids.com
\bhsien\.com\.freehostia\.com\b        # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bhp-poker\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hp-poker.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bthelondoneconomic\.com\b
  \bthriveglobal\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
\btrafford\.com/bookstore/bookdetail\.aspx\?bookid=SKU-000695816\b
\bamazon\.com/Lubeks-Threelogy-Sweet-Science-Blockbuster-ebook\b
\bbarnesandnoble\.com/w/lubeks-threelogy-the-sweet-science-2-jan-lubek\b
\bgoogle\.com/books.*q=.*lubek's threelogy
\blibly\.net/book/f4c2458279c81f7e2709dd59e6e54f4c\b
\btwitter\.com/Lubek16\b
\bonevsone\.tripod\.com\b
\bantagonists\.webnode\.com\b
\boocities\.org/georgereevesproject\b
\bencyclopediasupreme\.org/(?:Rocky|0000)\b
\bmywikibiz\.com/(?:0000|2356|Rocky_Marciano|User:(?:Books|Boxstuf))\b
\byoutube\.com/watch\?v=(?:CTZIT2rYgGM|WlxM-BmCSvo)\b
\btheundefeated\.com/features/muhammad-ali-rocky-marciano-super-fight-battle-of-undefeated-heavyweights
\bgeocities\.ws/cmby2k\b
\baordycz\.blogspot\.com\b
\bpublichealthinsurance\.xyz/booker/pzijagaaqbaj\b
\bc219\.info\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/c219.info
\bdemenp2p\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/demenp2p.com
\bzaracash\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zaracash.com
\bfarmaciaeuro\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/farmaciaeuro.com
\bmegustawaze\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/megustawaze.com
\bnyedupia\.net\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nyedupia.net
\bcovid19viruslive\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/covid19viruslive.com
\bhearthhaven\.co\.uk\b                # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hearthhaven.co.uk
\bladentist\.com\b                     # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ladentist.com
\bpartypoker\.best\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/partypoker.best
\bprnt\.sc\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\blnk\.sk\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lnk.sk
\bpsce\.pw\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/psce.pw
\bpostheaven\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/postheaven.net
\bmachobet1\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/machobet1.com
\btestosteronesteroid\.com\b           # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/testosteronesteroid.com
\bbaomoi365\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/baomoi365.net
\bqhub\.com\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qhub.com
\bdid\.li\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/did.li
\bsafesteroids\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/safesteroids.org
\bisexsex\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/isexsex.com
\b9jersey\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/9jersey.com
\bbulksteroid\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bulksteroid.com
\b101binaryoptions\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/101binaryoptions.com
\bbuysteroidsgroup\.net\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buysteroidsgroup.net
cnrs\.fr/spip\.php\?page=recherche     # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\b234\.sk\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/234.sk
\bdopice\.sk\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dopice.sk
\bexamexplore\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/examexplore.com
\bbooi-kasino\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/booi-kasino.com
\bsteroid24\.ru\b                      # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/steroid24.ru
\bquoteslove\.xyz\b                    # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/quoteslove.xyz
\bcasinos-eldorado\.com\b              # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinos-eldorado.com

March 2020

\bt\.ly\b                              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/t.ly
\bsdu\.sk\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sdu.sk
\brow\.sk\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/row.sk
\bswiss-apo\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/swiss-apo.com
\bsteroidanabolic\.ru\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/steroidanabolic.ru
\bsensasiqq\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sensasiqq.net
\b159\.89\.206\.177\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/159.89.206.177
\bpremium-pharmacy\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/premium-pharmacy.com
\bbest-cooler\.reviews\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/best-cooler.reviews
\blegalsteroidssale\.org\b             # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/legalsteroidssale.org
\bsikhdigitallibrary\.blogspot\.in\b   # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sikhdigitallibrary.blogspot.in
\bhasyakavisammelans\.com\b            # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hasyakavisammelans.com
\bpreview-urls\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/preview-urls.com
\bfarmaplanet\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/farmaplanet.net
\bmalaysia-option\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/malaysia-option.com
\bbraziloption\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/braziloption.com
\bmoviesnowonline\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/moviesnowonline.com
\bpartypoker-pp\.net\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/partypoker-pp.net
\bonlineopioidstore\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlineopioidstore.com
\bymail\.info\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bsteroidstore\.ru\b                   # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/steroidstore.ru
\b0i\.is\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/0i.is
\bdazd\.co\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dazd.co
\balletec\.com\b                       # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alletec.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bhermescheapbagsa\.com\b
  \bperfecthermesreplica\.com\b
  \b35replicabirkinhermes\.com\b
  \breplicahermesbirkin86\.com\b
  \bcabirkinreplicah\.com\b
  \bhothermesreplicas\.com\b
  \bbesthermesreplicas\.com \b
  \bdesignerhermesreplica\.com\b
  \bhermesbirkinbagreplica\.com\b
  \bbeltreplicahermes\.com\b
\bbestmoversperth\.com\.au\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestmoversperth.com.au
\bbestremovalsbrisbane\.com\.au\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestremovalsbrisbane.com.au
\banphaland\.com\.vn\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anphaland.com.vn
\bcasino-vulcan-original\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino-vulcan-original.com
\btopbinary365\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topbinary365.com
\bgoo\.su\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/goo.su
\btravel247\.ru\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/travel247.ru
\bmoroccostartour\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/moroccostartour.com
\bzenwriting\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zenwriting.net
\bpcbeducation\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pcbeducation.com
\bpanadolqq\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/panadolqq.com
\bpanadolcapsa\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/panadolcapsa.com
\bstadimiz\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\b1\.envato\.market\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1.envato.market
\bparimatch-casino\.org\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/parimatch-casino.org
\bcasinosparimatch\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinosparimatch.com
\bpokerstars-ps\.club\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokerstars-ps.club
\bvylcan-royal\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vylcan-royal.com
\bkorea-option\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/korea-option.com
\bvylkan-prestige\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vylkan-prestige.com
\bstreetpricer\.com\b                  # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/streetpricer.com
\bwoman-tips\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/woman-tips.com
\bspain-option\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spain-option.com
\bbtc357\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/btc357.com
          # Beetstra # addition; see request, other sci-hub rules removed in subsequent edit.
\bsci-hub\.[a-z]+(?!/#about) #altered, '#' is not allowed.  Hence again removed  , remove escape change
\bsci-hub\.[a-z]+(?!\babout\b)
\bsci-hub\.  # removed
\bsci-hub\.[a-z]+/(?!$)                # Billinghurst # change
\bneon-vylcan\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/neon-vylcan.com
\bzfilm4\.ru\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zfilm4.ru
\bslottypotty\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/slottypotty.com
\bvulkanclub-official\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vulkanclub-official.com
\bpillsgenericpropecia\.net\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pillsgenericpropecia.net
\bonlinecannabisshopmmj\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinecannabisshopmmj.com
\bdruzhba5\.dacha\.me\b                # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/druzhba5.dacha.me
\barchitectureaptitude\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/architectureaptitude.com
\bshkurkin\.ru\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shkurkin.ru
\bpeacecorpstravels\.com\b             # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bindependentblacks\.org\b             # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bworldofmedicalsaviours\.com\b        # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bclub-vullkan24\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/club-vullkan24.com
\bcovid19online\.ru\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/covid19online.ru
\bvillabordoni\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # removal; see request
\btigercontainers\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tigercontainers.com
\bessaycorp\.co\.uk\b                  # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/essaycorp.co.uk
\blezaixin\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lezaixin.com
\bukrlife\.info\b                      # Billinghurst # addition;  change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ukrlife.info
\bbollywoodjournalist\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\btripraja\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tripraja.com
\bkaraoke4download\.com\b              # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/karaoke4download.com
\bsverhestestvennoe\.live\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sverhestestvennoe.live
\bwiki-peps\.fr\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wiki-peps.fr
\bvientriethoc\.com\.vn\b              # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bifgs\.org\.vn\b                      # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\byx20\.com\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yx20.com
\bchloroquinebi\.com\b                      # Martin Urbanec # addition
\b0-1a\.ru\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/0-1a.ru
\brefrigeratorguide\.in\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/refrigeratorguide.in
\bbatteriadipentole\.com\b             # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bripplelatestnews\.today\b            # Martin Urbanec # addition
\btronnews\.best\b                     # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bfinancenews\.global\b                # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bcryptolighty\.com\b                  # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bcryptohinge\.com\b                   # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bdolar-bluehoy\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dolar-bluehoy.com
\bjoker388\.net\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/joker388.net
\brenesans-centr\.kiev\.ua\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/renesans-centr.kiev.ua
\bwebsitestrategies\.com\.au\b         # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/websitestrategies.com.au
\bpenthouse\.digital\b                 # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bbitcoinprice\.fun\b                  # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bbitcoinprice\.vip\b                  # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bsocietyofindia\.in\b                 # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bsurl\.li\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/surl.li
\bwilliamhill\.life\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/williamhill.life
\bmacnichol\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/macnichol.com
\brahkaraq\.ir\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rahkaraq.ir
\bevercoinnews\.com\b                  # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bplayboyonline\.uno\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/playboyonline.uno
\btahminx\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tahminx.com
\bimailsupport\.com\b                  # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/imailsupport.com
\bvylcan-neon\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vylcan-neon.com
\braboninco\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/raboninco.com
\bworldcoronavirus\.org\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/worldcoronavirus.org
\bpasswordrecoverys\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/passwordrecoverys.com
\bpornxnxx\.asia\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pornxnxx.asia
\bpartypoker-p\.club\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/partypoker-p.club
\bchampionvulkan\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/championvulkan.com
\bbonys-azino777\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bonys-azino777.com
\bazino777-mobile-club\.ru\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/azino777-mobile-club.ru
\bclickfarmacia\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clickfarmacia.com
\bfarmaciarabel\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/farmaciarabel.com
\bwebpromocoes\.com\.br\b              # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/webpromocoes.com.br
\bfloraqueen\.com\b                    # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/floraqueen.com
\banimalcreativefacts\.com\b           # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/animalcreativefacts.com
\bedbmails\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bnaturalsupplementsthatwork\.com\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/naturalsupplementsthatwork.com
\bttlink\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ttlink.com
\bcasino-real-games\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino-real-games.com
\bfreeessaywriter\.net\b               # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freeessaywriter.net
\btotalassignmenthelp\.com\b           # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/totalassignmenthelp.com
\brealesaletter\.com\b                 # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/realesaletter.com
\b5staressays\.com\b                   # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/5staressays.com

April 2020

\b5gspaceappeal\.org\b                 # Beetstra     # addition; see request
\bsarmguide\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sarmguide.com
\btop10thing\.in\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/top10thing.in
\bstoreplayapk\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/storeplayapk.com
\bfloraqueen\.es\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/floraqueen.es
\bopenlearning\.com\b                  # Vermont      # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/openlearning.com
\b[jp]oker\d+\.xyz\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/joker296.xyz
slot\d+\.xyz\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bandarslot2018.xyz change
\bslotmesinonline\.xyz\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/slotmesinonline.xyz
\bgameslotterbaik\.xyz\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gameslotterbaik.xyz
slotonline\.xyz\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/taruhanslotonline.xyz
\b(?:agen|situs)slot\w+\.xyz           # Billinghurst # addition
\bwilliamhill\.rocks\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/williamhill.rocks
\bwatchlivemedia\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/watchlivemedia.com
\btodayssarkariresult\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/todayssarkariresult.com
\btryvexanpills\.net\b                 # Herbythyme   # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tryvexanpills.net
\b00m\.in\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/00m.in
\b202\.95\.10\.105\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/202.95.10.105
\bcleanitnow\.co\.il\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cleanitnow.co.il
\b118\.107\.35\.110\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/118.107.35.110
\bcureforcoronavirus\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chloroquine-cureforcoronavirus.com
\bbookie7\.live\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bookie7.live
\bjasonandcodi\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jasonandcodi.com
\bpomodorosardo\.com\b                 # ~riley       # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pomodorosardo.com
\bpokersajter\.info\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokersajter.info
\bamyellisnutt\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/amyellisnutt.com
\bvavada-9999\.com\b                   # Jon Kolbert  # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vavada-9999.com
\binthesejeans\.com\b                  # Jon Kolbert  # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/inthesejeans.com
\bpmcasino-bet\.xyz\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pmcasino-bet.xyz
\bazithromycin2019\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/azithromycin2019.com
\bvylcan-premium\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vylcan-premium.com
\bpokerrstars\.club\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokerrstars.club
\bvylcanpobeda\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vylcanpobeda.com
\bcarrentalindiadelhi\.com\b           # Jon Kolbert  # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/carrentalindiadelhi.com
\bcoronavirusmap24\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coronavirusmap24.com
\bcheetah-adventures\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cheetah-adventures.com
\bsieukeo\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sieukeo.com
\bsohbetd\.net\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sohbetd.net
\bcrushingcasinos\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/crushingcasinos.com
\bsamplius\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/samplius.com
\bspotcarpetcleaners\.com\b            # ~riley       # addition; see User:COIBot/LinkReports/spotcarpetcleaners.com
\bpornstarxd\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pornstarxd.com
\bsamplius\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/samplius.com
\bduniajackpot\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/duniajackpot.com
\bbotanicreleafcbdoil\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/botanicreleafcbdoil.com
\bguiu\.cn\b                           # Jon Kolbert # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guiu.cn
\burlgeni\.us\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urlgeni.us
\brussian-vulkan\.org\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/russian-vulkan.org
\bhirewikipediaeditor\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hirewikipediaeditor.com
\bpokermatch\.vip\b                    # Jon Kolbert # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokermatch.vip
\ball4webs\.com\b                      # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/all4webs.com
\bpieriseltv\.fr\b                     # Jon Kolbert # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pieriseltv.fr
\bbuymarijuanastrains\.com\b           # Jon Kolbert # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buymarijuanastrains.com
\bss-casino\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ss-casino.com
\bmintsofindia\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mintsofindia.com
\badobe\.com/cfusion/search            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bkazirangatourism\.in\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kazirangatourism.in
\bqq7997a\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qq7997a.com
\b165\.22\.58\.111\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/165.22.58.111
\bpontiart\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bcheapsteroids\.net\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cheapsteroids.net
\bamczcn\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/amczcn.com
\bkasino-vulcan24\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kasino-vulcan24.com
\bchaturbateme\.com\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chaturbateme.com
\bbuyinpro\.com\b                      # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buyinpro.com
\bloveinc-kenya\.org\b                 # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loveinc-kenya.org
\bslotxocrown\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/slotxocrown.com
\bbetpas2\.xyz\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/betpas2.xyz
\bbetcupgiris\.info\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/betcupgiris.info
\bsporx\.life\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sporx.life
\brestbet4\.xyz\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/restbet4.xyz
\bindianstudenthelp\.in\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/indianstudenthelp.in
\bazg\.net\.pl\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/azg.net.pl
\bqwer\.ro\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qwer.ro
\bbongacams\.cloud\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bongacams.cloud

May 2020

\bpills-store-online\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pills-store-online.com
\bgreenlightvideos\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/greenlightvideos.com
\bthecoronatracker\.live\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thecoronatracker.live
\bstroyka-gid\.ru\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stroyka-gid.ru
\bcasinomaxis\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinomaxis.com
\bringtonescloud\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bjerryc\.tw\b                         # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jerryc.tw
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \breddit\.com\/r\/aiou2020\b
  \breddit\.com\/r\/tamilrockers2020\b
  \bmedium\.com\/@hammadshifa97\b
  \baiouassignment\.com\b
  \bmoviestown\.net\b
\bgooool\.tv\b                         # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gooool.tv
\bimhindi\.com\b                       # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/imhindi.com
\befetunes\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/efetunes.com
\bgate\.sc\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gate.sc
\bkawaljandialvee\.com\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kawaljandialvee.com
\bfun6868\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fun6868.com
\badcquickloan\.com\b                  # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adcquickloan.com
\b365questions\.club\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/365questions.club
\bcasinoduende\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bkappaleague\.tv\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kappaleague.tv
#:                                     DannyS712 # addition; see request
  \bcasinos-seguros\.com\b
  \bcasino\.guru\b
  \bapuestasonline\.net\b
  \bcasinoenlineahex\.com\b
  \bcasasdeapuestas\.com\b
  \bmejorcasino\.com\.es\b
\btrykino\.ru\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trykino.ru
\bjakartapoker\.top\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jakartapoker.top
\bviralqq\.click\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viralqq.click
\bapkrapido\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see request
\blinvenon\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/linvenon.com
\bprofvest\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/profvest.com
\bsololink\.ir\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sololink.ir
\bpromothecode\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/promothecode.com
\bazino-777win\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/azino-777win.com
\bpoker-info\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poker-info.net
\bdiabetes-es\.site\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/diabetes-es.site
\btacticalinvestor\.com\b              # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tacticalinvestor.com
\btruthfinder\.com\b                   # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/truthfinder.com
\bspokeo\.cf\b                         # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spokeo.cf
\bbeenverified\.com\b                  # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/beenverified.com
\binstantcheckmate\.com\b              # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/instantcheckmate.com
\bfuturejobsalerts\.com\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/futurejobsalerts.com
\bazino-777                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/azino-777-mob.org
\bnamecoinnews\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/namecoinnews.com
\byourprizeshere\.life\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yourprizeshere.life
\bmss\.kr\b                            # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mss.kr
\badviceduniya\.com\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see request
\bdesifayde\.com\b                     # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/desifayde.com
\bcontorra\.ru\b                       # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/contorra.ru
#:                                     DannyS712 # addition; see request
  \bgeohoney\.com\b
  \buniversal-translation-services\.com\b
  \bsmithersofstamford\.com\b
  \bpureherbalayurved\.com\.au\b
  \bturkrugs\.com\b
  \bgameshunters\.com\b
  \bmusicadda\.net\b
  \btacos10\.com\b
  \bmygirlynames\.com\b
  \bpicturedrockskayak\.com\b
  \bolansi\.net\b
  \bjasonmolding\.com\b
  \bbaumgartnerlawyers\.com\b
  \babouttoilets\.com\b
\bcasino91\.net\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino91.net
\bgudangbetgratis\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gudangbetgratis.com
\bsultanpoker\.org\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sultanpoker.org
\brb\.gy\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\boffshore-protection\.com\b           # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/offshore-protection.com
\bruss-love\.com\b                     # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/russ-love.com
\bviagenusa\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viagenusa.com
\bpokermatch-poker\.club\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokermatch-poker.club
\btheindiantechguy\.com\b              # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theindiantechguy.com
\b\dazinno777                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/4azinno777.com change
\blistbark\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/listbark.com
\bjayaslot4d1\.top\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jayaslot4d1.top
\btalkwithstranger\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/talkwithstranger.com
\bshikaro\.ir\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shikaro.ir
\bvia-generici\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/via-generici.com
\bqwertty\.net\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qwertty.net
\brbt\.com\.ua\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rbt.com.ua
\bpillsbank\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pillsbank.net
\blinkdomino168\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/linkdomino168.com
\bwhatinsider\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/whatinsider.com
\bhypnotronstudios\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hypnotronstudios.com
\bℒoviℱm\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ℒoviℱm.com
\bpokermatch-info\.today\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokermatch-info.today
\binfopokermatch\.site\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/infopokermatch.site
\bhealkit\.in\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healkit.in
\bryo\.to\b                            # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ryo.to
\bbookie7\.run\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bookie7.run
\bazino-tri-topora\.org\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/azino-tri-topora.org
\bpm-pokeronline\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pm-pokeronline.com
\bmatraksohbet\.net\b                  # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/matraksohbet.net
\btoviralideas\.com\b                  # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/toviralideas.com
\bsmartips\.in\b                       # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/smartips.in
\bjaipurfoot\.org\b                    # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jaipurfoot.org
\busabuyes\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/usabuyes.com
\bclubvulcanz\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clubvulcanz.com
\bbeenverified\.com\b                  # Beetstra # removal; see request
\bbeenverified\.cf\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bbet20\.top\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bet20.top
\bbestsoccertips\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestsoccertips.com
canadianpillsbuy                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canadianpillsbuy.com
\bufabet191s\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ufabet191s.com
\blysergicdrugstore\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lysergicdrugstore.com
\bpureganjausa\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pureganjausa.com
\bhokihdp365\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hokihdp365.com

June 2020

\bpokermatch\.site\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokermatch.site
\b152\.44\.44\.185\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/152.44.44.185
\bbadinews\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/badinews.com
\babre\.ai\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/abre.ai
\bmamamade\.com\.ua\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mamamade.com.ua
\bjasapkv168\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jasapkv168.com
\bsetor99\.org\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/setor99.org
\bna\.to\b                             # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/na.to
\byourpincode\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yourpincode.com
\bkshitijsays\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see request
\banime\.me\.uk\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bwriting-jobs\.info\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/writing-jobs.info
\babcdiario\.com\.ar\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bhouseofharo\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/houseofharo.com
\bnoyodcoin\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/noyodcoin.com
\bsetordomino\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/setordomino.com
\bmotivationtips\.in\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/motivationtips.in
\bkeralanewsnow\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/keralanewsnow.com
\bwooriwin\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wooriwin.com
\bdigiturkbulgaria\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/digiturkbulgaria.com
\binhoangduy\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/inhoangduy.com
\bbillevans\.nl\b                      # Martin Urbanec # removal; see request
\bvin\.fun\b                           # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vin.fun
\bsarkariradar\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sarkariradar.com
\bsampattechno\.com\b                  # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sampattechno.com
\bok\.me\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ok.me
\binfo-about\.info\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/info-about.info
\binfo-com\.in\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/info-com.in
\bgoogl-info\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/googl-info.com
\bgoogle-wiki\.info\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/google-wiki.info
\bgoogle-es\.info\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/google-es.info
#:      # Billinghurst   #    change change
\bgoogle?-info\.\w{2,4}\b
\bgoogle-(?:\w{2}|wiki)\.info\b
\b123movie(?:s|sgoto|full)?\.          # Billinghurst # change
\belslots-kazino\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/elslots-kazino.com
\bcasino-faqs\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino-faqs.com
\bsildenafiliptx\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sildenafiliptx.com
\bsetorqq                              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/setorqq.info
\bsloty-elslots\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sloty-elslots.com
\btancpol\.icu\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tancpol.icu
\beldo-kazino\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eldo-kazino.com
\buapowerlife\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uapowerlife.com
\bshrinkme\.io\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shrinkme.io
\bua-etalon\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ua-etalon.com
\bsteroidspricer\.net\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/steroidspricer.net
\bidnsituspoker\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/idnsituspoker.com
\bidnagenpoker\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/idnagenpoker.com
\baseanqqpro\.com\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aseanqqpro.com
\bwasseem\.org\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wasseem.org
\bpetway\.co\.il\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/petway.co.il
\bdengipod\.ru\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dengipod.ru
\bshedextrapound\.com\b                # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shedextrapound.com
\bstarquest\.spacebeaverstudios\.com\b # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/starquest.spacebeaverstudios.com
\bntsolutions\.co\.za\b                # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ntsolutions.co.za
\bsupplementdevotee\.com\b             # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/supplementdevotee.com
\bletsfireurbossnow\.com\b             # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/letsfireurbossnow.com
\bpokermatch\.top\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokermatch.top
\bpokerbromo\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokerbromo.com
\bdietsdiary\.com\b                    # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dietsdiary.com
\bconsumerscomment\.com\b              # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/consumerscomment.com
\bprocareinfo\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/procareinfo.com
\bua-wardrobe\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ua-wardrobe.com
\banabolics-steroids\.net\b            # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anabolics-steroids.net
\bmediatanam\.id\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mediatanam.id
\blaguqu\.com\b                        # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/laguqu.com
\bkennedyspacepark\.com\b              # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kennedyspacepark.com
\bhealthadviserpro\.com\b              # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthadviserpro.com
\bhealthadviserpro\.com\b              # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthadviserpro.com
\bamericansreviews\.com\b              # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/americansreviews.com
\batomxplus\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/atomxplus.com
\bgofreshnup\.com\b                    # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gofreshnup.com
\bbiazon\.net\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/biazon.net
\brinurazak\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rinurazak.com
\bworldsfinesttabs\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/worldsfinesttabs.com
\bworldsfinesttabs\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/worldsfinesttabs.com
\bedu-net\.nl\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bprofitlinks\.ru\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/profitlinks.ru
\btvfun4u\.com\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tvfun4u.com
\bhoodtrends\.com\.ng\b                # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hoodtrends.com.ng
\brecruitmenttrendz\.com\b             # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/recruitmenttrendz.com
\blinktr\.ee\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bmegatogel\.xyz\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/megatogel.xyz
\bmegatongkol\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/megatongkol.com
\braftingtara\.com\b                   # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/raftingtara.com
\bfreepdfreview\.com\b                 # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freepdfreview.com
\bjoker99th\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/joker99th.com
\bhealthscrutiny\.com\b                # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthscrutiny.com
\bsoclikes\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/soclikes.com
\burl2\.cl\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/url2.cl
\bexpolegit\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/expolegit.com
\bi-review\.net\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/i-review.net
\busainfo\.org\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/usainfo.org
\bwaterfallmagazine\.com\b             # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/waterfallmagazine.com
\bresponbet\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/responbet.com
\bvulcanclub24\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vulcanclub24.com
\bmouldcleaningaustralia\.com\.au\b    # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bgraymoon\.ir\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bcbstvstreams\.com\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cbstvstreams.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bgen\.lib\b
  \blibgen\b
  \b185\.39\.10\.101\b
  \b93\.174\.95\.27\b
\bcomune\.fubinemonferrato\.al\.it\b   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/comune.fubinemonferrato.al.it
\bjapanrail-pass\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/japanrail-pass.com
\biconic\.com\.bd\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iconic.com.bd

July 2020

\b87\.98\.252\.191\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/87.98.252.191
\bmastertop1\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mastertop1.com
\bagenbigpoker88\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/agenbigpoker88.com
\bceoblognation\.com\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ceoblognation.com
\blayboard\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/layboard.com
\bverephillipps\.co\.uk\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/verephillipps.co.uk
\bdomigado\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/domigado.com
\bbeial\.com\b                         # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/beial.com
\bqualitybacklinks\.com\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qualitybacklinks.com
\bpise\.pw\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see m:User:COIBot/XWiki/a0.pise.pw
\bcalenderdayo\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/calenderdayo.com
\bphishprotection\.com\b               # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/phishprotection.com
\befirbet\.com\b                       # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/efirbet.com
\bduocircle\.com\b                     # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/duocircle.com
\ballthingshair\.com\b                 # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/allthingshair.com
\blapaktahunqq\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lapaktahunqq.com
\bjahidhossainpinkel\.com\b            # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jahidhossainpinkel.com
\bw88vnbet\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/w88vnbet.com
\bfaradaywest\.com\.au\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/faradaywest.com.au
\bupmodo\.de\b                         # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/upmodo.de
\b31\.220\.54\.222\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/31.220.54.222
\bhuicewang\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/huicewang.com
\bgeekypawan\.in\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/geekypawan.in
\bempowher\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/empowher.com
\bempowher\.com/search                 # DannyS712 # removal; see User:COIBot/XWiki/empowher.com
\bneighboursreview\.com\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/neighboursreview.com
\bgf\.me\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gf.me
\btoiletsandbaths\.com\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see request
\bbuyselltrademyanmar\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buyselltrademyanmar.com
\bdjmoremusic\.ng\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/djmoremusic.ng
\bwebkima\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/webkima.com
\bgo-myoffice\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/go-myoffice.com
\banti-norton\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anti-norton.com
\bforeoffice\.com\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/foreoffice.com
\bt-telstra\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/t-telstra.com
\bbitly\.ws\b                          # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bitly.ws
\badvisers4u\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/advisers4u.com
\brakeshkrushnajoshi\.ml\b             # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rakeshkrushnajoshi.ml
\bquickessayz\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/quickessayz.com
\bsharelink\.nl\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sharelink.nl
\bresponbet\.info\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/responbet.info
\bsumaksolar\.com\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sumaksolar.com
\bcosmetologufa\.ru\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cosmetologufa.ru
\bstrules\.com\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/strules.com
\bkomisidomino\.com\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/komisidomino.com
\bwiki506\.buildtools\.com\b           # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wiki506.buildtools.com
\blost\.trade\b                        # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lost.trade
\bcoreys-network\.com\b                # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coreys-network.com
\bking-wifi\.win\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/king-wifi.win
\bhimsedpills\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/himsedpills.com
\bcameradb\.review\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cameradb.review
\bladrillosamarillos\.com\b            # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ladrillosamarillos.com
\burx3\.nu\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urx3.nu
\banimationboom\.net\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/animationboom.net
\bxvideos\.es\b                        # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xvideos.es
\bsalon\.glossnglass\.com\b            # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/salon.glossnglass.com
youtube\.[a-z]+\/redirect              # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bmobilereviewsnepal\.com\b            # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mobilereviewsnepal.com
\bjexmax\.com\.vn\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jexmax.com.vn
\brentalcarsuae\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bwebpediaonline\.com\b                # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/webpediaonline.com
\bfitnessbit\.ru\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fitnessbit.ru
\bglobalgistng\.com\b                  # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bmywikibiz\.com/(?:0000|2356|Rocky_Marciano|User:(?:Books|Boxstuf))\b # Billinghurst # removed covered by another regex
\breviewsoffers\.com\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/reviewsoffers.com
\brashingroup\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rashingroup.com
\bmwsw3ti\.site\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mwsw3ti.site
\bviralqq\.best\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viralqq.best
\bcinebible\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cinebible.com
\bhcanlitv\.net\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hcanlitv.net
\boishi\.com\.vn\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oishi.com.vn
\broyalthaigrill\.com\b                # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/royalthaigrill.com
\bxn--ngbeab6ar43f\.com\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xn--ngbeab6ar43f.com
\bflowerdeliveryhongkong\.synology\.me\b # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/flowerdeliveryhongkong.synology.me
\bukessay\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ukessay.com
\bwritix\.co\.uk\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/writix.co.uk
\bgradesfixer\.com\b                   # 1997kB # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gradesfixer.com
\btopspotifypremuium\.com\b            # Defender # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topspotifypremuium.com
\bcinebible\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # removal; see discussion at Special:Permalink/20298541#Blocked Url Cinebible
\.kurumaerabi\.com                     # Beetstra # removal; see request
\bscholarshipstree\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/scholarshipstree.com
\bagenpokerku\.org\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/agenpokerku.org
\bgovtjobsvacancy\.in\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/govtjobsvacancy.in
\bqq808ms\.com\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qq808ms.com
\b299\.com\b                           # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/299.com
\bsellproperty\.ae\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sellproperty.ae
\bepemasaran\.com\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/epemasaran.com
\bgoodluck777\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/goodluck777.com
\bcloudbetng\.bet\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cloudbetng.bet
\bbet777\.bet\b                        # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bet777.bet
\bbestpaintballguns\.us\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestpaintballguns.us
\blanciaitaliablog\.com\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lanciaitaliablog.com
\bpuregreenlabscbd\.com\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/puregreenlabscbd.com
\bpollapo\.com\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pollapo.com
\belementplus\.com\.ua\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/elementplus.com.ua
\bkoksalmetalhurda\.com\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/koksalmetalhurda.com
\bscholarships365\.info\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/scholarships365.info
\bcascadehealthcaresolutions\.com\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cascadehealthcaresolutions.com
\bhindidesi\.com\b                     # Tks4Fish # addition; xwiki spam, no report as of now
\bfucklooks\.blogspot\.com\b           # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fucklooks.blogspot.com
\bhotlinepro\.xyz\b                    # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotlinepro.xyz
\bthenyweekly\.com\b                   # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thenyweekly.com
\bbeautyroz\.com\b                     # Martin Urbanec # addition
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \btheartsofentertainment\.com\b
  \bnaijafile\.com\b
  \bimmiguy\.com\b
  \bnaijawide\.com\b
\brecreationtipsy\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/recreationtipsy.com
\brochakjankari\.in\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rochakjankari.in
\bcreatewing\.com\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/createwing.com
\byoulike124\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youlike124.com
\bwholesaleshotnfl\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wholesaleshotnfl.com
\bdreammakersevent\.com\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dreammakersevent.com
\burl\.kr\b                            # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/url.kr
\bphygicart\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/phygicart.com
\bmatrixwebstudio\.com\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/matrixwebstudio.com
\bnewweightlossplans\.com\b            # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/newweightlossplans.com
\bsafemartshop\.com\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/safemartshop.com
\bnumpangdagang\.com\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/numpangdagang.com
\bkitchencojo\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kitchencojo.com
\btangent\.com\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tangent.com
\bbesthouseion\.com\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see request
\bfresherslive24\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fresherslive24.com
\bmmogoldprice\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mmogoldprice.com
\bqq801run\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qq801run.com
\b185\.214\.125\.245\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/185.214.125.245
\bshibabratabhaumik\.com\b             # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shibabratabhaumik.com
\btruemediapromotion\.com\b            # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/truemediapromotion.com
\bnewtopassau\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/newtopassau.com
\bwhitepages\.cf\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/whitepages.cf
\bfico\.cf\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fico.cf
\bsmarttrk\.net\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/smarttrk.net
\bjeremyamorris\.com\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jeremyamorris.com
\bmikevalor\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mikevalor.com
\brizy\.ir\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rizy.ir
\bpl7\.ir\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pl7.ir
\bnepalholidaytreksandtours\.com\b     # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bsolarpanelcostprice\.com\.au\b       # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request

August 2020

\bpoker-info24\.com\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poker-info24.com
\btodosfolletos\.es\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/todosfolletos.es
\bbitn\.ir\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bitn.ir
\bmmv\.kr\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mmv.kr
\bazbaby\.vn\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/azbaby.vn
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bking99hd\.net\b
  \bking99star\.com\b
  \bjack88s\.com\b
  \bjack88\.biz\b
  \btopbetlink\.com\b
  \bsudapapay\.com\b
\bbityli\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bityli.com
\banabolik-steroid\.net\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anabolik-steroid.net
#:                                     DannyS712 # addition; see request
  \bbluehosts\.co\b
  \bfiveorr\.com\b
  \bamazoncity\.co\b
\bleisure47801\.jaiblogs\.com\b        # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/leisure47801.jaiblogs.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bbestref\.net\b
  \bwikirank\.net\b
  \bmdpi\.com\/2078-2489\/11\/5\/263\b
  \bmdpi\.com\/2073-431X\/8\/3\/60\b
\blilakihabara\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lilakihabara.com
\bbit2me\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bit2me.com
\bclick4r\.com\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/click4r.com
\bstarktimes\.com\b                    # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/starktimes.com
\bweightlosetips\.in\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/weightlosetips.in
\bolsadayesek\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/olsadayesek.net
\bfun50\.info\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fun50.info
\bj3shahrvandi\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/j3shahrvandi.com
\bqqilmu\.net\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qqilmu.net
\blegitbudstore\.com\b                 # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/legitbudstore.com
\bmedisupps\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/medisupps.com
\b0c\.be\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/0c.be
\bswitchy\.io\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/switchy.io
\bswiy\.io\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/swiy.io
\bayurvedicherbss\.com\b               # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\btechappen\.xyz\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/techappen.xyz
\bbitcoinbank\d+\.                     # Billinghurst # addition; spambots, regex from abuselog
\btop10best\.io\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/top10best.io
\bsrules\.com\.sa\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/srules.com.sa
\bhope-and-care\.de\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hope-and-care.de
\bsmarthomeguide\.in\b                 # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/smarthomeguide.in
\bdaamify\.com\b                       # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/daamify.com
\bmatkavip\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/matkavip.com
\bsattamarketkalyan\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sattamarketkalyan.com
\bsigsync\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\btalesbymales\.com\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/talesbymales.com
\bbeinfluentialofficial\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/beinfluentialofficial.com
\bchtdlcompany\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chtdlcompany.com
\bpayperlead\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/payperlead.com
\bprovigilxus\.com\b                   # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bstoryme\.in\b                        # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bsarang-jackpot\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sarang-jackpot.com
\bjudibetqq\.life\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/judibetqq.life
\baklam\.io\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aklam.io
\b1th\.me\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1th.me
\bunderlabs\.ca\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/underlabs.ca
\bodsgroup\.com\.au\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/odsgroup.com.au
\bvirtualcashhomebuyers\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/virtualcashhomebuyers.com
\bwama88\.bet\b                        # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wama88.bet
\bagenbolaonline\.life\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/agenbolaonline.life
\bbolaonline\.online\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bolaonline.online
\bsv388\.ltd\b                         # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sv388.ltd
\bwikzy\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wikzy.com
\b128\.199\.210\.12\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/128.199.210.12
\bgyaanipedia\.fandom\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gyaanipedia.fandom.com
\bmahdfoolad\.com\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mahdfoolad.com
\binsitesol\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/insitesol.com
\bplaybet88\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/playbet88.com
\bmaxenius\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maxenius.com
\bitrip\.id\b                          # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/itrip.id
\bffxiv-wiki\.com\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ffxiv-wiki.com
(?<!-)\bg\.co\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request - changed to avoid some false positives in change, change & change
\buaeadvise\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uaeadvise.com
\bchadterbate\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chadterbate.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bfiverr\.cloud\b
  \blivejasmin\.buzz\b
  \bseeking\.buzz\b
\btechtipsland\.com\b                  # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/techtipsland.com
\broadstotravel\.net\b                 # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/roadstotravel.net
\bsportskeedalive\.com\b               # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bonlinexmltools\.org\b
  \bonlinejsontools\.org\b
\bintip\.in\b                          # DannyS712 # addition; see request
\byamlonline\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b63\.250\.39\.52\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/63.250.39.52
\bpankajuikey\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bfiverr\.buzz\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bonlinebase64tools\.org\b             # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinebase64tools.org
\blivejasmin\.ninja\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see request
\bapricotlakecream\.net\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/apricotlakecream.net
\bdemonic\.hu\b                        # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/demonic.hu
\bsebhasttiaoalves\.alboompro\.com\b   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sebhasttiaoalves.alboompro.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \blbongacams\.com\b
  \blivejasmin\.wiki\b
  \bbrazzers\.wiki\b
\bbdwafx\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bdwafx.com
\bprnt\.sc\b                           # Billinghurst # removal; see request
\bjackpotdominoqq\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bcoronaworldmap\.xyz\b                # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coronaworldmap.xyz
\benhancedvigorxr\.org\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/enhancedvigorxr.org
\bbestialitysextaboo\.com\b            # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestialitysextaboo.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request change
  \bwix\.llc\b
  \bbluehcst\b
  \bhostgatcr\b
\belipsport\.vn\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\btradingbonus\.my\.id\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tradingbonus.my.id
\bfxfbs-idn\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see request

September 2020

\bcomsol\.pro\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/comsol.pro
\bnhacvui\.info\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nhacvui.info
\bremingtonhqth018\.skyrock\.com\b     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/remingtonhqth018.skyrock.com
\bebookstail\.com\b                    # Wiki13 # addition; see request
\bmandarin\.org\.ua\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mandarin.org.ua
\bnorthleafmedicinalcbd\.com\b         # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/northleafmedicinalcbd.com
\blovemarriageproblem\.com\b           # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lovemarriageproblem.com
\bapricotlakecream\.com\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/apricotlakecream.com
\bmaseczkichirurgicznez\.pl\b          # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maseczkichirurgicznez.pl
\bveraclinic\.net\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/veraclinic.net
\bhounavi\.info\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hounavi.info
\bineedpayday\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ineedpayday.com
\bsmurfzoo\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/smurfzoo.com
\bkbame\.com\b                         # Wiki13 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kbame.com
\bomsonsnsi\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/omsonsnsi.com
\b888pokeronline\.vip\b                # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/888pokeronline.vip
\balphashopfrontshutter\.co\.uk\b      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alphashopfrontshutter.co.uk
\breviewxiaomiwatch\.com\b             # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/reviewxiaomiwatch.com
\bfixthephoto\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fixthephoto.com
\bviagaragen\.com\b                    # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viagaragen.com
\btestwiki\.ml\b                       # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/testwiki.ml
\bhablatu\.com\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hablatu.com
\bhablatu\.ru\b                        # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hablatu.ru
\bironbody\.top\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ironbody.top
\bcrypto-tradesolutions\.com\b         # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/crypto-tradesolutions.com
\busupdates\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/usupdates.com
\buhma\.io\b                           # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uhma.io
\bailavita\.com\.ua\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ailavita.com.ua
\bnoithathofaco\.net\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/noithathofaco.net
\bb-logging\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/b-logging.com
\brealcars\.ee\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/realcars.ee
\bgarmanlogistic\.com\b                # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/garmanlogistic.com
\bhealthynutripills\.com\b             # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthynutripills.com
\bdewapoker2020\.                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dewapoker2020.asia
\b8b\.io\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/8b.io
\bkitapgezegeni\.com\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kitapgezegeni.com
\bkitapgezegeni\.com\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kitapgezegeni.com
\bbartinkozmetik\.com\.tr\b            # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bartinkozmetik.com.tr
\bparkgazetesi\.com\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/parkgazetesi.com
\bbolatangkas\.pub\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bolatangkas.pub
\bgen-eff\.net\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gen-eff.net
\bt3b-system\.com\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/t3b-system.com
\bgefest-sv\.kiev\.ua\b                # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gefest-sv.kiev.ua
\bbookmark\.bookmarkstar\.com\b        # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bookmark.bookmarkstar.com
\bmfasantafe\.org\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mfasantafe.org
\bselfhealthpro\.com\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/selfhealthpro.com
\bpokermatch\.best\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokermatch.best
\bpokerstr-as\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokerstr-as.com
\bshrinke\.me\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\b185\.61\.154\.49\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/185.61.154.49
\b63\.250\.38\.31\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/63.250.38.31
\b198\.187\.29\.34\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/198.187.29.34
\bkelasjudi\.net\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kelasjudi.net
\bjoanlivingstone\.com\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/joanlivingstone.com
\b144\.91\.94\.11\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/144.91.94.11
\bswiony\.info\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/swiony.info
\bpokerjiwa\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokerjiwa.com
\bhealthbenefitsf\.com\b               # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthbenefitsf.com
\b159\.65\.5\.61\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/159.65.5.61
\bsleepingsupplements\.com\b           # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sleepingsupplements.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \beaskme\.com\b
  \btme\.net\b
  \bandroidgram\.com\b
\bfakazagods\.com\b                    # Wiki13 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fakazagods.com
\bttkforum\.ru\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ttkforum.ru
\bwareztut\.ru\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wareztut.ru
\bznahr\.ru\b                          # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/znahr.ru
\bdiveevo\.de\b                        # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/diveevo.de
\burl3\.ru\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bvouchersort\.co\.uk\b                # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vouchersort.co.uk
\bnoahlopata\.com\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/noahlopata.com
\bthebizex\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thebizex.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bwe\.tl\b
  \bwetransfer\.com\b
\bprofessormarcelo\.online\b           # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/professormarcelo.online
\bnucleoexpert\.com\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nucleoexpert.com
\bbatmanapollo\.ru\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/batmanapollo.ru
\bsolschism\.org\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/solschism.org
\bwensgordijnen\.nl\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wensgordijnen.nl
\bfundible\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fundible.com
\btrebol-apuestas\.com\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trebol-apuestas.com
\bornet\.com\.ua\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ornet.com.ua
\boknatrade\.ru\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oknatrade.ru
\bokna\.pp\.ua\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/okna.pp.ua
\b0sex\.com\b                          # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/0sex.com
#:                                     Wiki13 # addition; see request
  \baiouguru\.com\b
  \baiouassignmentspk\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bnamaztiming\.net\b
  \bpremiumdissertation\.co\.uk\b
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
 \b199\.192\.30\.\d{1,3}\b
 \b199\.192\.31\.\d{1,3}\b
 \b199\.192\.26\.\d{1,3}\b
\bklik\.la\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/klik.la
\bonline-poker-888\.info\b             # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/online-poker-888.info
\bcbdwarehouseusa\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cbdwarehouseusa.com
\banimemoviespot\.com\b                # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/animemoviespot.com
\bmysweetelegance\.com\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mysweetelegance.com
\basq\.kr\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/asq.kr
\bmpescort\.com\b                      # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mpescort.com
\bananislam\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ananislam.com
\bblog\.ananislam\.com\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blog.ananislam.com
\banonymuz-casino\.org\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anonymuz-casino.org
\banonimslot\.com\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anonimslot.com
\banonim-online\.com\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anonim-online.com
\bking70\.org\b                        # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/king70.org
\banonimslot\.org\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anonimslot.org
\bvelicanclub\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/velicanclub.com
\bwhitepen\.co\.kr\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/whitepen.co.kr
\btodaylivefree\.com\b                 # GeneralNotability # addition; see request
\blindenbotanicals\.com\b              # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lindenbotanicals.com
\bmonthlyrashifal\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/monthlyrashifal.com
\bjabol88\.info\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jabol88.info
\bsluts500\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sluts500.com
\bdaddyshangout\.com\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/daddyshangout.com
\bpaitotogel\.link\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paitotogel.link
\bthebeauty\.co\.tz\b                  # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thebeauty.co.tz
\bapp\.ssavalcam\.it\b                 # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/app.ssavalcam.it
\bxn----htbbbqamuljibcwx0bn\.com\b     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xn----htbbbqamuljibcwx0bn.com
\bkcsfa\.co\.ke\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kcsfa.co.ke
\bfollownic\.com\b                     # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/follownic.com
\bpinkscarfadikgroup\.slack\.com\b     # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pinkscarfadikgroup.slack.com
\b220km\.com\b                         # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/220km.com
\b888pokerr\.best\b                    # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/888pokerr.best
\bstrcctv\.com\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/strcctv.com
\bsellytnow\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sellytnow.com
\bzsecurity\.org\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zsecurity.org
\bfestcupom\.com\.br\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/festcupom.com.br

October 2020

\bko\.gl\b                             # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ko.gl
\bwa\.gl\b                             # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wa.gl
\bkr\.pe\b                             # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kr.pe
\bplansoutdoor\.com\b                  # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/plansoutdoor.com
\bsucculentsnetwork\.com\b             # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/succulentsnetwork.com
\bwillingways\.org\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/willingways.org
\bhu\.newsric\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hu.newsric.com
\basdigimarketing\.com\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/asdigimarketing.com
\bsbobet333\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sbobet333.com
\b70693312\.xyz\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/70693312.xyz
\bpm-pokermatch\.club\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pm-pokermatch.club
\bhalloessen\.de\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/halloessen.de
\bdnapkr\.asia\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dnapkr.asia
\bidnslotjoker\.com\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/idnslotjoker.com
\blaebetmy\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/laebetmy.com
\b21casino-x\.ru\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/21casino-x.ru
\bcasinox\.com\.ru\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinox.com.ru
\bmedicareservice\.net\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/medicareservice.net
\b178\.128\.105\.64\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/178.128.105.64
\b45\.64\.128\.203\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/45.64.128.203
\bshopbase\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shopbase.com
\bblog\.shopbase\.com\b                # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blog.shopbase.com
\btambyanteleseyre\.com\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tambyanteleseyre.com
\btheshopswell\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theshopswell.com
\bstacts-locopuppy\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stacts-locopuppy.com
\btalisman2014\.by\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/talisman2014.by
\beventbelarus\.by\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eventbelarus.by
\bpoker-match\.today\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poker-match.today
\bpharma-cosmed\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pharma-cosmed.com
\bwewpet\.com\b                        # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bwindowsvps\.host\b                   # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bimuabanbds\.vn\b                     # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bdanangsale\.vn\b                     # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bstalkom\.info\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stalkom.info
\bpillshoprx24\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pillshoprx24.com
\bedpill\.net\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/edpill.net
\bsmoothierecetas\.com\b               # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/smoothierecetas.com
\btwitter\.com/autobulk                # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bparamaster88\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paramaster88.com
\bnewstext\.php\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/newstext.php
\bbl\.link\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bl.link
\btekstovertimas\.lt\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tekstovertimas.lt
\baloeverahealthbenefits\.info\b       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aloeverahealthbenefits.info
\bthedesignstattoo\.com\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thedesignstattoo.com
\bzeoworks\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zeoworks.com
\bviagra-international\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viagra-international.com
\bcromacampus\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cromacampus.com
\bsexvideospro\.com\b                  # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\brel\.ink\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rel.ink
\bthefast-pharma\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thefast-pharma.com
\bbraincandypills\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/braincandypills.com
\bcheap-steroids\.net\b                # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cheap-steroids.net
\bxn----7sbajornvhu8c\.com\.ua\b       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xn----7sbajornvhu8c.com.ua
\bnortheastjob\.in\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see request
\brifkipedia\.com\b                    # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rifkipedia.com
\balluaetours\.com\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alluaetours.com
\bsitey\.me\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sitey.me
\bwritingmypaper\.info\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/writingmypaper.info
\bcasinopm-win\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinopm-win.org
\bp\.asia\b                            # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/p.asia
\bg\.asia\b                            # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/g.asia
\b\d\.ly\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/4.ly
\b\d\.gp\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/4.gp
\bur2\.link\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ur2.link
\bgazonix\.com\b                       # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gazonix.com
\bfb\.watch\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fb.watch
\blove90\.org\b                        # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/love90.org
\bkreditvergleicheab\.info\b           # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kreditvergleicheab.info
\bhadalaboku\.blogspot\.com\b          # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hadalaboku.blogspot.com
\bwritepapersforme\.com\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/writepapersforme.com
\bforum\.ximicat\.com\b                # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\btutorstips\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tutorstips.com
\bonlinecasinothailandggbook\.com\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinecasinothailandggbook.com
\bbuyessayonlinecheap\.info\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buyessayonlinecheap.info
\bnissan-ask\.com\.ua\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nissan-ask.com.ua
\bpembeportakal\.net\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pembeportakal.net
\bresearchpaperorder\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/researchpaperorder.com
\bpm-casino777\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pm-casino777.com
\baioblogs\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aioblogs.com
\btopwealthgroup\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topwealthgroup.com
\bmaxbetggbook\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maxbetggbook.com
\bcbdoilireland\.ie\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cbdoilireland.ie
\bkrat-vadim-vladimirovich\.ru\b       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/krat-vadim-vladimirovich.ru
\bdg\.bet\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dg.bet
\bsantourgiare\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/santourgiare.com
\bthuexelimousine\.com\.vn\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thuexelimousine.com.vn
\bhoidulich\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hoidulich.net
\bkenhxelimousine\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kenhxelimousine.com
\bwagconsulting\.in\b                  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wagconsulting.in
\bpanditjioncall\.com\b                # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/panditjioncall.com
\bkanhaijewels\.com\b                  # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kanhaijewels.com
\b67\.205\.175\.79\b                   # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/67.205.175.79
\bfavorit-casinos\.com\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/favorit-casinos.com
\btechnicalsupportbuddy\.online\b      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/technicalsupportbuddy.online
\baquariumfishes\.com\b                # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aquariumfishes.com

November 2020

\b161\.35\.99\.206\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/161.35.99.206
\b67\.205\.177\.70\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/67.205.177.70
\bcasino-pmbet\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino-pmbet.org
\b134\.122\.118\.72\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/134.122.118.72
\b142\.93\.192\.183\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/142.93.192.183
\b161\.35\.126\.93\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/161.35.126.93
\bwikipedoia\.blogspot\.com\b          # DannyS712 # addition; see request
\bcertificatelost\.com\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/certificatelost.com
\bmodiyojanas\.in\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/modiyojanas.in
\bprayaglite\.com\b                    # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/prayaglite.com
parimatch                              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/parimatch-bet.co.tz change
\bzhetysu\.travel\b                    # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zhetysu.travel
\bpro-stave\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pro-stave.com
\blyricsprinter\.blogspot              # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\blyricsalart\.blogspot                # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bfemrush\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/femrush.com
\block-and-key\.webnode\.com\b         # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lock-and-key.webnode.com
\btotalsportek\.news\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/totalsportek.news
\bsci-hub\.it\.nf\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sci-hub.it.nf
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bxinhmoingay\.net\b
  \b2daydiet\.net\.vn\b
  \bsieuthitaigia\.vn\b
  \banv\.vn\b
  \bpatin\.vn\b
  \blifesport\.vn\b
  \belipsport\.vn\b
  \bclassicmen\.net\b
  \bblog360\.vn\b
  \baloviet\.vn\b
  \bamthucbonmua\.vn\b
  \basie\.vn\b
  \bblogtuoitre\.vn\b
\bkirikkalehaber\.net\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kirikkalehaber.net
#: Beetstra # so now we see abuse of unofficial sci-hub domains, which conflicts with our attempt to mitigate whitelisting by allowing the top domain only.  See report.  Blacklist altered accordingly: diff
\bsci-hub\.[a-z]+/(?!$)   # removed
\bsci-hub\.[a-z]+\b       # added
\bthestudyiq\.com\b                    # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thestudyiq.com
\bmpgk\.in\b                           # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mpgk.in
\bqlearners\.com\b                     # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qlearners.com
\bnullrefer\.com\b                     # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nullrefer.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bthethaotaiphat\.com\.vn\b
  \bkingsport\.vn\b
  \bkaitashi\.com\b
\bmypower-shop\.net\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mypower-shop.net
\b599393\.ru\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/599393.ru
\bwaldorfwiki\.de\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/waldorfwiki.de
\bzrt\.ru\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zrt.ru
\bwhurl8\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/whurl8.com
\bkhabarachi\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/khabarachi.com
\bwholesalejerseywow\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wholesalejerseywow.com
\btechmakemoney\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/techmakemoney.com
\bwhatsappgb\.download\b               # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/whatsappgb.download
\bnarmakdownload\.ir\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/narmakdownload.ir
\bgbapps\.net\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gbapps.net
\bvapetelligent\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vapetelligent.com
\balsuleiman\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alsuleiman.net
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bdumps(cafe|leader|mate|tool)\.com\b
\bchaosmagickapp\.com\b                # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chaosmagickapp.com
\bamexcards786\.wordpress\.com\b # MarcoAurelio # addition; phishing or spam, see contributions from Special:CentralAuth/Jordan78666
#:                                     MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
  \bamericancards786\.wordpress\.com\b
  \bamexcard786\.wordpress\.com\b
  \bamexcardconfirm\.wordpress\.com\b
  \bamexconfirmcard\.wordpress\.com\b
\bdesicomments\.com\b                  # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/desicomments.com
\bsimulador-laparoscopia-endotrainer-pelvitrainer\.com\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/simulador-laparoscopia-endotrainer-pelvitrainer.com
\bmydreamfashionshop\.com\b            # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mydreamfashionshop.com
\bezstat\.ru\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bfakazadownload\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fakazadownload.com
\bmaper\.info\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maper.info
\biplogger\.org\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iplogger.org
\bdimensiqq\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dimensiqq.com
\bscreencutter\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/screencutter.com
\bkissflow\.com\b                      # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kissflow.com
\bza\.gl\b                             # Camouflaged Mirage # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/za.gl
\bzee\.gl\b                            # 1997kB # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zee.gl
\bgetcompanydetails\.com\b             # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/getcompanydetails.com
\bpincodetracker\.com\b                # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pincodetracker.com
\btokuyo\.com\.vn\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see request
\boneshotketo\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oneshotketo.net
\bbuyessayonlinesafe\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buyessayonlinesafe.com
\b918\.credit\b                        # Billinghurst # removal; see request
\bx-dmaic\.com\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/x-dmaic.com
\bcasinofinderhq\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinofinderhq.com
\bidnpoker\.host\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/idnpoker.host
#:                                     Billinghurst # removal; see request
  \bAshleyMadison\.pro\b
  \bbieberclub\.net\b
  \bbrunodam\.blog\.kataweb\.it\b
  \bchilp\.it\b
  \bearnmoneyonlinemaster\.com\b
  \belipsport\.vn\b
  \bfacebook-danger\.fr\b
  \bhref\.li\b
  \binx\.lv\b
  \biplogger\.org\b
  \bkumpulanitu\.com\b
  \blocuspharmaceuticals\.com\b
  \brebrand\.ly\b
  \bsamplius\.com\b
  \bsildenafil100mgbuy\.com\b
  \btokevip\.org\b
\ballcbdstores\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/allcbdstores.com
\bfastcustomboxes\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fastcustomboxes.com
marijuana247                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buymarijuana247.com
\borderessaycheap\.com\b               # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/orderessaycheap.com
casinoonlinebonus                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinoonlinebonus668.com
\btexasqq\.id\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/texasqq.id
\bbramj2day\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bramj2day.com
\bbacklinks\.hk\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/backlinks.hk
\bbulksteroid\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bulksteroid.net
\bpoliv\.ua\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poliv.ua
\bslots-o-rama\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/slots-o-rama.com
\bvelo-travel\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/velo-travel.com
\btapdoandaiviet\.com\.vn\b            # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tapdoandaiviet.com.vn

December 2020

#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bgoo\.gl\b(?!/(maps|kg)\b).*
  \bg\.co\b(?!/(maps|kg)\b).*
\bxmind\.space\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xmind.space
\b1222bets\.com\b                      # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1222bets.com
\bplay8store\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/play8store.com
\bcouponfond\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/couponfond.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bqaz\.wiki\b
  \bqwerty\.wiki\b
\b142\.93\.211\.81\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/142.93.211.81
\b159\.65\.10\.41\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/159.65.10.41
\b159\.65\.130\.188\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/159.65.130.188
\bjustanime\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/justanime.net
\bgoodpaperwritingservices\.com\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/goodpaperwritingservices.com
\bgoodenglishessaywriting\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/goodenglishessaywriting.com
\bwritinessayideas\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/writinessayideas.com
\bgovernmentjobsinbanks\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/governmentjobsinbanks.com
\bhbstrippers\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hbstrippers.net
\btotoakurat\.online\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/totoakurat.online
\borderessayusukau\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/orderessayusukau.com
\btipsli\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tipsli.com
\bbet68\.info\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bet68.info
\bbestmebelshop\.ru\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestmebelshop.ru
\bdiscountsgravity\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/discountsgravity.com
\br6d\.cn\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/r6d.cn
buymethotrexate                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buymethotrexate.store
\bkubet\.link\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kubet.link
\bkubet\.bet\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kubet.bet
\b167\.172\.159\.207\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/167.172.159.207
cheapessaywriting                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yescheapessaywriting.com
\bwritemycustompaper\.com\b            # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/writemycustompaper.com
\bdbk\.vn\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\beducationalimpactblog\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/educationalimpactblog.com
\bofficialworldrecord\.com\b           # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/officialworldrecord.com
\boverhemden\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/overhemden.com
\b360mp3\.com\.ng\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/360mp3.com.ng
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bkientrucbietthuphap\.vn\b
  \bhoaphatnoithat\.vn\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bkientrucbietthuphap\.vn\b
  \bhoaphatnoithat\.vn\b
\bblogzag\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blogzag.com
\breview-blogger\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/review-blogger.com
\bbong365\.asia\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bong365.asia
\bpincode-ifsccode\.pmoyojana\.in\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pincode-ifsccode.pmoyojana.in
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bnazarsohbet\.com\b
  \bseviyeli\.net\b
  \bforumkolik\.net\b
  \bsohbeteuro\.net\b
\bkasynomaniak\.net\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kasynomaniak.net
buycocodamol                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buycocodamolonline.com
\bdrinksfeed\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/drinksfeed.com
\broohome\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/roohome.com
\blink4blogs\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/link4blogs.com
\bblogzet\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blogzet.com
situsgameslot                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/situsgameslot.online
\bgo\.shr\.lc\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/go.shr.lc
#:                                     GeneralNotability # addition; see request
  \bkirikkalem\.net\b
  \bgazetekale\.com\b
\bcoolgospel\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coolgospel.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bcdnio\.luscious\.net\b
  \bluscious\.net\b
  \bcoedcherry\.com\b
  \bforumophilia\.com\b
  \bpigtailsinpaint\.org\b
  \bs5\.dpic\.me\b
  \bdpic\.me\b
  \bthenude\.com\b
  \bxhamster\.com\b
\bclyckmail\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clyckmail.com
\bthemablog\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/themablog.com
\bgiabaogroup\.vn\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/giabaogroup.vn
\baspedrom\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aspedrom.com
\becoups\.net\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ecoups.net
\banlocgroup\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anlocgroup.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \brules\.lifdecucomheart\.cf\b
  \btours-78-94\.wellhello\.com\b
  \bnvrlrk\.shewantsyou\.net\b
  \bover\.ilwigungiftdilkei\.tk\b
  \bage\.asexloyndicla\.tk\b
\bfriendzoneplan\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/friendzoneplan.com
\bbanthang\.vip\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\brayastor\.ir\b                       # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rayastor.ir
#:                                     GeneralNotability # addition; see request
  \baeros\.vn\b
  \basianbetting\.net\b
  \bbachtuoc\.tv\b
  \bbanthang\.vip\b
  \bbongdatructuyen\.vip\b
  \bketquamoinhat\.com\b
  \bsieuthimang\.vn\b
  \bswitchcisco\.vn\b
  \bthietbimangcisco\.vn\b
\bngonaz\.com\b                        # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ngonaz.com
\bbrainspiritsoul\.online\b            # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/brainspiritsoul.online
\bablersite\.org\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ablersite.org
\bsuativibk\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/suativibk.com
\bhappy-hemp\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/happy-hemp.com
\bciscosaigon\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ciscosaigon.com
\bbongda360\.org\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bongda360.org
anabolic-rx24                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anabolic-rx24.info
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bastroturfwars\.com\b
  \bmacaupoker99a\.com\b
\bswgwarfront\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/swgwarfront.com
\banabole-steroide\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anabole-steroide.com
absolutenaturecbd                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/absolutenaturecbd.net
\b128\.199\.89\.251\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/128.199.89.251
\bhslsoft\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hslsoft.com
\bcoix\.ir\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coix.ir
casinopokergamble                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinopokergambleing.com
\barzipay\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/arzipay.com
\blovetocbd\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lovetocbd.com
\bspbo\.news\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spbo.news
\b159\.65\.224\.229\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/159.65.224.229
\bbiggestlittlefarmmove\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/biggestlittlefarmmove.com
\btapchilamdep\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tapchilamdep.com
\bwikiravan\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wikiravan.com
\bcrypticblogger6669\.blogspot\.com\b  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/crypticblogger6669.blogspot.com
\bcrypticblogger6669\.blogspot\.com\b  # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/crypticblogger6669.blogspot.com
\bmarijuanacenter1\.com\b              # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/marijuanacenter1.com
\bwockhardtstore\.com\b                # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wockhardtstore.com
\bthcvapescartsandpods\.com\b          # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thcvapescartsandpods.com
\bwockleans\.com\b                     # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wockleans.com
\bwinline-info\.                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/winline-info.top
\bbookrealescorts\.                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bookrealescorts.com
\bpornhaus\.                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pornhaus.co
\baviationrepublic\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aviationrepublic.com
\botherwhatsapp\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bseqununseyahatnamesi\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seqununseyahatnamesi.com
\bestateguideblog\.com/\?s=            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \b10thnpc\.org\.cn\b
  \b11ashousonhillrdwest\.com\.hk\b
  \b18rosewood\.hk\b
  \b28barkerroad\.com\.hk\b
  \b2capedrive\.com\.hk\b
  \b39conduitroad\.com\.hk\b
  \bSeinfeldonline\.com\b
  \bargentinafilms\.com\b
  \bbalkan-cuisine\.com\b
  \bbiarritz\.com\.hk\b
  \bbillionnaireavant\.com\.hk\b
  \bbillionnaireluxe\.com\.hk\b
  \bbirmingham999\.co\.uk\b
  \bchunghomkokcollection\.com\b
  \bchurchoftorresstrait\.org\b
  \bcitypoint\.com\.hk\b
  \bcoho\.com\.hk\b
  \bcorolla\.com\.hk\b
  \bdeauville\.hk\b
  \bericbalfour\.org\b
  \bgohanrecords\.com\b
  \bgold-typhoon\.com\.hk\b
  \bgrandaustin\.com\.hk\b
  \bgreenviewvilla\.com\.hk\b
  \bhanggaiband\.com\.cn\b
  \bhemera\.com\.hk\b
  \bhighwest\.com\.hk\b
  \bhiphopjudge\.com\b
  \bhistoryarmenia\.org\b
  \bhollywoodvilla\.com\.hk\b
  \bhongkonggarden\.com\.hk\b
  \bivan-illich\.org\b
  \bjoneshive\.com\.hk\b
  \bkadooriehill\.com\.hk\b
  \bkrluch\.org\b
  \blandersproductionz\.com\b
  \bmarcelodefacto\.com\b
  \bmontvert2\.com\.hk\b
  \bmp9\.ch\b
  \bmukachevo-city\.org\b
  \bnatpu\.in\b
  \boutworldband\.com\b
  \bparkesresidence\.com\.hk\b
  \brabithah-alawiyah\.org\b
  \bresidence228\.com\.hk\b
  \bsekcja\.org\b
  \bskinglowbykimmarie\.com\b
  \bsouthcrest\.com\.hk\b
  \bsunpegasus\.com\.hk\b
  \bsustainabilitysa\.org\b
  \bthe-ifa\.org\b
  \bthe-opulence\.hk\b
  \bthegrandeur\.com\.hk\b
  \bthehudson\.com\.hk\b
  \bthenova\.hk\b
  \bthepaseo\.com\.hk\b
  \btheprominence\.com\.hk\b
  \bthompsonboeke\.com\b
  \bunitarius\.net\b
  \bveritus\.org\b
  \bwangfujing\.org\.cn\b
  \byourchoiceyourvoice\.org\b
  \byth1\.hk\b
  \bzeledi\.com\b
  \bIslamanswers\.net\b
\burl\.vet\b                           # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/url.vet
\bfreegovtjobs\.net\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freegovtjobs.net
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \benonline\.sh\.cn\b
  \bdntsk\.net\b
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \btimecigar\.com\b
  \bprintrainbow\.com\.hk\b
\bdiscoverapp\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/discoverapp.com
\b1000fragen\.de\b                     # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
\bbuildtools\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buildtools.com
winline-top\.                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/winline-top.info
\bdiscountfollowers\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/discountfollowers.com
onlineslot\.                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlineslot.vip
\bfavorit-bet\.                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/favorit-bet.site
\bs-housing\.vn\b                      # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/s-housing.vn
\bidnpoker\b                           # Billinghurst #
\bvirtualstaginghub\.com\b             # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/virtualstaginghub.com