Profiling/Live 20041013 with breakdown by server

From Meta, a Wikimedia project coordination wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This profiling run lasted from post-peak 16:45 on 12 October to 02:00 on 14 October and included en only with a sampling rate of 1 in 30.

Basic report[edit]

nametotalcounteachpercent
-total63030449.7500128739487.48507458100.0000000
Setup.php15819019.6875128739123.0447250525.0974247
Article::view14660197.500082467178.2271497423.2589130
Parser::parse12797187.500053613239.5885291020.3031829
ParserOptions::initialiseFromUser12323408.812539101131.4581504719.5515165
ParserOptions::initialiseFromUser-skin12192229.375039101131.1280877819.3433958
Setup.php-MessageCache11874695.250012873892.0897867518.8396168
MessageCache::initialise11864199.312512873892.0076928418.8229647
wfMsg10969877.937567386391.6229583317.4040927
MessageCache::initialise-parseropt10683690.500025747641.4129235616.9500464
Parser::internalParse9941142.687553613182.8135188515.7719685
OutputPage::output8345859.187512447666.4037212513.2409957
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi7370493.250070531020.3808886011.6935438
Parser::replaceInternalLinks7158332.125010722665.9365804111.3569428
LinkCache::addLinkObj6906158.562511325876.1183432210.9568606
query: SELECT cur_id FROM cur WHERE cur_namespace=N AND cur_title='X'6582188.750011325875.8429478510.4428713
Parser::tidy2223478.07815361345.295937903.5276252
-overhead-total2204553.4609415609240.052627353.4976007
Skin::makeLink2137553.86713872126.134781713.3913035
memcached::get1890211.26566496272.906525042.9988858
Title::secureAndSplit1775411.601592485550.189378062.8167522
Setup.php-misc1741163.328112873913.510269212.7624161
Parser::replaceVariables1636452.35154295853.813103342.5962885
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi1424998.382814106100.565107792.2608094
PageHistory::history1414909.69531633879.671240812.2448034
MessageCache::load1161232.80851287389.031294301.8423362
-overhead-internal1091183.4492415609240.026088611.7312004
query: SELECT LENGTH(cur_text) AS x, cur_namespace, cur_is_redirect FR1087357.55071701036.437471211.7251305
Setup.php-includes1046358.50001287368.486515061.6600841
query: SELECT N FROM user_newtalk WHERE user_ip='X'1006860.36321100899.077406891.5974189
DifferenceEngine::showDiffPage986926.31251284753.103115501.5657929
query: SELECT cur_text FROM cur WHERE cur_namespace='X' LIMIT N946844.10151294697.114661521.5022010
Title::newFromText932696.406277330510.117808531.4797552
LinkCache::preFill918277.58984517120.755467071.4568793
query: SELECT old_id,old_user,old_comment,old_user_text,old_timestamp,915757.92181630571.708673751.4528817
Skin::makeKnownLinkObj863093.425742376680.198439671.3693277
Parser::replaceExternalLinks858814.63675361315.402235311.3625392
query: BEGIN808362.12101721794.899627811.2824946
MessageCache::load-fromcache672292.67571287385.110406431.0666157
query: SELECT cur_touched,cur_is_redirect FROM cur WHERE cur_id=N594494.97851200754.897135430.9431869
query: SELECT ss_total_views, ss_total_edits, ss_good_articles FROM si588574.50971007255.963788640.9337939
query: COMMIT537257.25191721793.116323460.8523773
query: SELECT lcc_cacheobj FROM linkscc WHERE lcc_pageid = N517881.44334143512.344368080.8216369
ParserCache::get483005.5078759526.243811390.7663050
query: SELECT old_namespace,old_title,old_timestamp,old_comment,old_mi466365.73732601944.302145370.7399054
query: UPDATE recentchanges SET rc_this_oldid=N WHERE rc_namespace=N A445376.09601360203.420615750.7066046
Article::getContent442680.7929534618.020875190.7023284
query: UPDATE cur SET cur_text='X'424549.22601365330.698036340.6735621
Parser::doBlockLevels403181.9023536137.245792220.6396621
query: SELECT cur_user,cur_user_text,cur_timestamp,cur_comment,cur_min395378.8691445318.976743870.6272823
Setup.php-language319550.74411287372.509273290.5069783
query: SELECT cur_text,cur_timestamp,cur_user,cur_user_text,cur_commen309447.1025553305.430913700.4909485
query: SELECT cur_restrictions FROM cur WHERE (cur_id=N)299772.9472421187.159391360.4756002
memcached::_set282854.43161657211.723657510.4487583
query: SELECT DISTINCT 'X' as type, N as namespace, cl_to as title, N279223.93962431248.219574950.4429984
Skin::outputPage247957.7871248999.396625760.3933936
Setup.php-User246869.35741287391.871665950.3916668
query: REPLACE INTO linkscc(lcc_pageid,lcc_cacheobj) VALUES(N, 'X')222380.32161810143.761912260.3528141
query: SELECT DISTINCT cur_title,cur_namespace,cl_sortkey FROM cur,cat182773.15281253149.918275030.2899759
query: SELECT cur_text,cur_timestamp,cur_user,cur_counter,cur_restrict164682.6635417174.319993980.2612747
main-misc-setup155472.39551287391.208890360.2466623
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi144515.5767591674.170131850.2292789
query: SELECT N FROM watchlist WHERE wl_user=N AND wl_namespace=N AND140468.0786167568.078608580.2228574
Parser::removeHTMLtags140446.86961177181.170047610.2228238
Skin::doAfterContent135368.8818186572.726873410.2147674
memcached::_connect_sock133740.69925511460.255307870.2121842
Setup.php-SetupSession129018.48921287391.051923760.2046923
Setup.php-extensions123965.20211287390.937381920.1966751
Setup.php-OutputPage115266.46581287380.872923430.1828742
query: SELECT COUNT(user_id) AS total FROM user100430.1280204858.274493100.1593358
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title FROM cur,links WHERE cur_93981.0292181053.152753130.1491041
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_title FROM cur USE INDEX (cur_random) WHERE c85268.5317286029.287212030.1352814
query: SELECT cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_timestamp,cur_comment,cur_mi83837.3056260368.702431830.1330108
Skin::doAfterContent-381882.0878186544.312758670.1299087
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi78735.1759146534.741541530.1249160
query: SELECT * FROM ipblocks ORDER BY ipb_timestamp DESC76882.9336372301.555203130.1219774
Parser::doAllQuotes72672.0981536131.309214180.1152968
query: SELECT cur_title FROM cur WHERE cur_namespace=N AND cur_title >66664.1179199248.291254850.1057649
query: SELECT * FROM ipblocks WHERE ipb_user=N65655.1210188393.371357470.1041641
query: SELECT cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_comment, cur_id, cur_user,cu64359.8493115850.895399090.1021091
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_is_redirect FROM link62451.682988481.858753440.0990817
Setup.php-memcached58457.16601287360.457529780.0927443
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi57859.3759326763.716064450.0917959
query: SELECT cur_namespace,cur_title FROM imagelinks,cur WHERE il_to=56940.7150321916.024053300.0903384
Skin::doAfterContent-452971.4753186528.139389330.0840410
Skin::quickBar52810.8115166531.506669600.0837861
Skin::makeBrokenLinkObj52309.65693264660.156102500.0829910
query: SELECT bl_to FROM brokenlinks WHERE bl_from='X'51567.4152181029.175609310.0818134
query: SELECT old_namespace,old_title,old_timestamp,old_comment,old_mi51381.9174128430.254597080.0815191
Setup.php-DateFormatter49230.63541287390.375482810.0781061
query: SELECT oi_size AS img_size, oi_description AS img_description,o47294.5954316515.821909190.0750345
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi46994.9521118314.422887830.0745591
query: INSERT INTO recentchanges (rc_timestamp,rc_cur_time,rc_namespac43522.0627157231.618549410.0690492
query: SELECT COUNT(cur_id) AS total FROM cur41569.3762202007.038111610.0659512
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi39645.385029281.339990080.0628987
query: SELECT img_size,img_description,img_user,img_user_text,img_time39270.4293321912.226355310.0623039
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi39027.576239758.324257610.0619186
Skin::doBeforeContent37768.6145186520.120126270.0599212
query: SELECT COUNT(*) AS n FROM watchlist WHERE wl_user=N37571.748181945.635916310.0596088
query: SELECT user_id FROM user WHERE user_name='X'33393.6744236614.243892930.0529802
query: SELECT old_user, old_user_text, user_real_name, MAX(old_timesta31751.3029103175.130299370.0503745
query: SHOW COLUMNS FROM cur LIKE 'X';30374.835979973.798278840.0481907
query: SELECT math_outputhash,math_html_conservativeness,math_html,mat26806.609474313.677125660.0425296
query: INSERT INTO old (old_namespace,old_title,old_text,old_comment,o22527.7476136017.338143190.0357410
query: UPDATE recentchanges SET rc_cur_time='X' WHERE rc_cur_id=N21726.4038136017.879389730.0344696
query: UPDATE cur SET cur_timestamp='X' WHERE cur_id=N21255.278240592.079037930.0337222
Setup.php-database19980.77301287370.158892370.0317001
query: SELECT N FROM user_newtalk WHERE user_id=N17591.331524916.956273190.0279092
query: SELECT user_name,user_password,user_newpassword,user_email,user17476.986924917.155755810.0277278
Parser::doHeadings17255.0302536130.311108620.0273757
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_user,cur_comment,cur_16815.495088183.741635180.0266783
Skin::initPage16489.8406989240.165195700.0261617
query: SELECT COUNT(user_id) AS total FROM user WHERE user_rights LIKE16428.698120850.704652110.0260647
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi14876.300221759.150870790.0236017
query: SELECT old_namespace,old_title,old_timestamp,old_text,old_flags14624.219244633.906680010.0232018
query: SELECT iw_url,iw_local FROM interwiki WHERE iw_prefix='X'14480.146962182.364451170.0229732
query: SELECT old_namespace,old_title,old_text,old_timestamp,old_user,13127.850831640.413205580.0208277
query: SELECT * FROM ipblocks WHERE (ipb_address='X' OR ipb_user=N)12811.266235483.669738550.0203255
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi12312.278052871.393194190.0195338
query: SELECT old_namespace,old_title,old_timestamp,old_text,old_flags12284.144311779.990149030.0194892
Parser::replaceInternalLinks-setup12126.13091072260.109330130.0192385
query: SELECT old_text,old_flags FROM old WHERE old_namespace=N and ol10986.808926392.278926080.0174309
query: SELECT COUNT(*) AS n FROM archive WHERE ar_namespace=N AND ar_t9717.463583912.316900310.0154170
query: DELETE FROM linkscc WHERE lcc_pageid='X'9331.201514106.637121070.0148042
query: SELECT cur_namespace,cur_title FROM cur WHERE cur_id='X' LIMIT7209.671263911.362321860.0114383
query: SELECT cur_text, cur_user_text, cur_comment FROM cur WHERE cur_7055.12259447.750281210.0111931
query: SELECT cur_text FROM cur WHERE cur_namespace=N and cur_title='X6853.871755113.375341620.0108739
query: SELECT old_namespace,old_title,old_timestamp,old_comment,old_mi6573.418916573.418945310.0104289
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi6081.774241520.443561550.0096489
query: SELECT cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_timestamp,cur_comment,cur_mi6063.302912845.441144440.0096196
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi5373.09688788.403767390.0085246
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi4284.315122142.157562250.0067972
query: SELECT MAX(rc_timestamp) AS lastmod FROM recentchanges4214.02314559.538122300.0066856
Parser::replaceInternalLinks-prefixhandling4062.361129302100.001105720.0064450
query: SELECT user_name FROM user WHERE (user_id=N)3653.280331032.621369880.0057960
query: SELECT cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_id FROM brokenlinks,cur WHER3620.211715826.210927310.0057435
query: SELECT recentchanges.*,wl_user FROM recentchanges LEFT OUTER JO3573.402019525.349433330.0056693
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi3466.115116178.707077780.0054991
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi3337.05146556.175234310.0052943
query: SELECT recentchanges.* FROM recentchanges WHERE rc_timestamp >3254.612020614.589162370.0051635
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi3200.858631066.952883080.0050782
query: UPDATE user SET user_name= 'X' WHERE user_id=N3178.45223419.239876210.0050427
wfSpecialAllMessages2974.290621487.145324700.0047188
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_text,cur_timestamp FROM cur WHERE cur_namespa2911.99339824.220434520.0046199
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi2725.85365371.667293540.0043246
Setup.php-BlockCache2603.60551287390.019119110.0041307
wfSpecialAllMessages-output2453.123521226.561767570.0038919
makeHTMLText2424.874721212.437377920.0038471
query: INSERT INTO cur (cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text,cur_comment,c2379.847615117.477262800.0037757
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi2320.315621160.157806390.0036812
query: REPLACE INTO watchlist (wl_user, wl_namespace,wl_title) VALUES2160.35351969.670419760.0034274
query: DELETE linkscc FROM linkscc,brokenlinks WHERE lcc_pageid=bl_fro2120.870215815.999960100.0033648
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_user,cur_comment,cur_1878.08457268.297799820.0029796
makeHTMLText-output1873.36462936.682312010.0029721
query: DELETE FROM user_newtalk WHERE user_id=N1802.45583325.789460380.0028596
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi1771.18738221.398423960.0028100
query: DELETE FROM old WHERE old_namespace=N AND old_title='X'1455.77982551.178160040.0023096
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi1123.91546141.827985040.0017831
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_is_redirect FROM brok1123.43943724.006250830.0017823
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi1121.53086234.397071830.0017793
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi1078.70723441.962516780.0017114
query: SELECT recentchanges.*,wl_user FROM recentchanges LEFT OUTER JO1031.25072725.906558430.0016361
query: SELECT 'X' as type, rc_namespace AS namespace, rc_title AS titl975.32821188.666200220.0015473
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi968.251310110.062655740.0015361
query: SELECT * FROM ipblocks WHERE ipb_address='X'945.39424523.956785610.0014999
query: DELETE FROM watchlist WHERE wl_user=N AND wl_namespace=N AND wl919.90622168.337690490.0014594
query: SELECT old_text,old_flags FROM old WHERE old_namespace = N AND855.75112625.784728620.0013576
query: UPDATE cur set cur_touched='X'848.27931635.295688870.0013458
query: DELETE FROM cur WHERE cur_namespace=N AND cur_title='X'819.86762525.732522890.0013007
query: DELETE FROM links WHERE l_from=N795.18942619.244650530.0012615
query: SELECT qc_type as type, qc_namespace as namespace,qc_title as t784.34042420.710678420.0012443
query: REPLACE INTO math VALUES ('X')762.51221762.512268060.0012097
query: DELETE linkscc FROM linkscc,links WHERE lcc_pageid=links.l_from751.01853420.208628560.0011915
query: SELECT user_rights as type,N as namespace,user_name as title, u628.39351628.393554680.0009969
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi560.71344210.811651290.0008895
makeHTMLText-check551.20272275.601390830.0008745
query: UPDATE old SET old_namespace='X'529.0693879.210284700.0008393
query: INSERT INTO image (img_name,img_size,img_timestamp,img_descript528.73561326.757898200.0008388
query: DELETE FROM recentchanges WHERE rc_namespace=N AND rc_title='X'526.16142518.540980660.0008347
wfSpecialAllMessages-setup520.94672260.473381040.0008265
query: UPDATE ipblocks SET ipb_timestamp='X'465.80291240.305782570.0007390
query: SELECT user_real_name FROM user WHERE (user_id=N)448.5654467.629560050.0007116
query: SELECT cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_id FROM cur,links WHERE l_fr426.5051359.402054830.0006766
query: SELECT recentchanges.*,wl_user FROM recentchanges LEFT OUTER JO416.65922118.342399420.0006610
query: UPDATE cur SET cur_touched='X' WHERE cur_id IN (N,N,N,N,N,N,N,N386.52981386.529876700.0006132
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi371.11971219.878401430.0005887
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi351.00601025.742805390.0005568
query: DELETE FROM brokenlinks WHERE bl_from=N333.20712511.226658660.0005286
query: SELECT cur_namespace,cur_title FROM cur WHERE cur_namespace IN325.65852162.829287520.0005166
query: INSERT INTO brokenlinks (bl_from,bl_to) VALUES (N,'X')300.49142116.188957640.0004767
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi289.2074630.249362070.0004588
query: DELETE FROM links WHERE l_to=N270.3421257.007722820.0004289
query: UPDATE links SET l_to=N WHERE l_to=N263.8097728.007485110.0004185
query: REPLACE INTO math VALUES ('X', N, NULL, NULL)255.87481025.754530440.0004059
query: SELECT wl_user FROM watchlist WHERE wl_namespace=N AND wl_title246.3044826.324081890.0003907
query: DELETE FROM user_newtalk WHERE user_ip='X'241.6156720.296113400.0003833
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi235.5450378.515007630.0003737
query: SELECT cur_text FROM cur WHERE cur_id=N FOR UPDATE235.1766266.563448590.0003731
query: REPLACE INTO math VALUES ('X', NULL)231.5854918.005498500.0003674
query: UPDATE cur SET cur_touched='X' WHERE cur_id IN (N,N)224.0650544.813016480.0003554
query: SELECT img_size,img_name,img_user,img_user_text,img_description214.3375635.722926440.0003400
query: UPDATE cur SET cur_touched='X' WHERE cur_id IN (N,N,N,N)208.8691352.309668740.0003313
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi189.8651640.537405490.0003012
query: UPDATE cur SET cur_touched='X' WHERE cur_id IN (N,N,N,N,N,N,N,N184.34871184.348770140.0002924
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi181.4454290.722700770.0002878
query: SELECT cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_timestamp,cur_comment,cur_mi181.33481181.334884640.0002876
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi174.5815443.645378110.0002769
query: SELECT cur_text FROM cur WHERE (cur_namespace=N AND cur_title='140.4062527.208654160.0002227
query: SELECT ar_minor_edit,ar_timestamp,ar_user,ar_user_text,ar_comme135.9981525.048760650.0002157
query: SELECT qc_type as type, qc_namespace as namespace,qc_title as t132.4704541.260542510.0002101
query: UPDATE cur SET cur_touched='X' WHERE cur_id IN (N,N,N)120.8948260.447422020.0001918
query: SELECT ar_text,ar_flags FROM archive WHERE ar_namespace=N AND a116.3252258.162637720.0001845
query: INSERT INTO user (user_name,user_password,user_newpassword,user105.1305252.843588010.0001667
query: DELETE FROM imagelinks WHERE il_from=N100.2364253.528899940.0001590
query: INSERT INTO cur (cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_comment,cur_user,c94.8636135.925763200.0001505
query: DELETE FROM brokenlinks WHERE bl_to='X'88.9776325.849424360.0001411
query: REPLACE INTO watchlist (wl_user,wl_namespace,wl_title) VALUES (83.8016513.291744970.0001329
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_text FROM cur WHERE cur_namespace=N AND cur_t82.3297134.739346180.0001306
Skin::doAfterContent-282.264618650.041842020.0001305
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi78.3030178.303070060.0001242
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi77.7032177.703224180.0001232
query: SELECT old_text,old_user,old_user_text,old_timestamp,old_flags76.1678168.534427730.0001208
query: UPDATE LOW_PRIORITY site_stats SET ss_total_views=(ss_total_vie68.3477203.157715600.0001084
query: SELECT img_name,img_size,img_timestamp,img_description,img_user64.7728133.936190040.0001027
query: DELETE FROM categorylinks WHERE cl_from=N63.1732251.742572620.0001002
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_user,cur_user_text,cur_comment FROM cur WHERE62.6672173.655105890.0000994
query: SELECT cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_id FROM cur,links WHERE l_fr62.4903231.245189660.0000991
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi62.0233231.011688230.0000984
query: SELECT user_rights as type, N as namespace, user_name as title,61.3725320.457518890.0000973
query: SELECT recentchanges.* FROM recentchanges WHERE rc_timestamp >56.1810318.727017240.0000891
query: INSERT INTO ipblocks (ipb_address, ipb_user, ipb_by, ipb_reason32.0841216.042079680.0000509
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi30.495365.082561090.0000483
query: INSERT INTO archive (ar_namespace,ar_title,ar_text,ar_comment,a27.213393.023708880.0000431
query: SELECT wl_namespace,wl_title FROM watchlist WHERE wl_user=N26.2084141.797545160.0000415
query: SELECT old_id FROM old WHERE old_namespace='X' LIMIT N22.0174211.008719980.0000349
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi21.042745.260683650.0000333
query: SELECT img_name,img_user,img_user_text,img_timestamp,img_descri17.3258117.325843810.0000274
query: INSERT IGNORE INTO links (l_from,l_to) VALUES (N,N),(N,N),(N,N)15.8510115.851074210.0000251
query: INSERT IGNORE INTO links (l_from,l_to) VALUES (N,N),(N,N),(N,N)15.2225115.222520820.0000241
query: UPDATE categorylinks SET cl_sortkey='X'14.496983.201443140.0000229
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi12.1422112.142210960.0000192
query: INSERT INTO archive (ar_namespace,ar_title,ar_text,ar_comment,a11.642591.293611130.0000184
query: SELECT ar_text FROM archive WHERE ar_namespace=N AND ar_title='11.541752.674815740.0000183
query: INSERT INTO cur (cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_comment,cur_user,c10.154071.061139860.0000161
Skin::doAfterContent-18.390118650.004611310.0000133
query: SELECT recentchanges.*,wl_user FROM recentchanges LEFT OUTER JO8.284918.284969320.0000131
query: UPDATE LOW_PRIORITY site_stats SET ss_total_views=(ss_total_vie7.072151.226703600.0000112
query: UPDATE cur SET cur_touched='X' WHERE cur_id IN (N)6.6528110.628304770.0000105
query: INSERT IGNORE INTO links (l_from,l_to) VALUES (N,N)5.565815.565892210.0000088
query: UPDATE cur SET cur_touched='X' WHERE cur_id IN (N,N,N,N,N,N)5.287715.287709710.0000083
query: DELETE FROM links WHERE l_to=N OR l_to=N4.785114.785138130.0000075
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi3.969740.992435240.0000062
query: UPDATE cur SET cur_touched='X' WHERE cur_id IN (N,N,N,N,N)3.734421.867225760.0000059
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi3.697321.848670120.0000058
query: INSERT INTO links (l_from,l_to) VALUES (N,N)2.417480.271040450.0000038
query: SELECT bl_from FROM brokenlinks WHERE bl_to='X'2.292970.306425850.0000036
query: SELECT recentchanges.* FROM recentchanges WHERE rc_timestamp >2.282712.282716510.0000036
query: SELECT recentchanges.* FROM recentchanges WHERE rc_timestamp >2.130012.130009650.0000033
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi1.937020.968548650.0000030
query: SELECT oi_archive_name FROM oldimage WHERE oi_name='X'1.517111.517190810.0000024
query: DELETE FROM oldimage WHERE oi_name='X'1.476111.476182810.0000023
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi1.332320.666170890.0000021
query: DELETE FROM ipblocks WHERE ipb_address='X'0.828620.414311150.0000013
query: INSERT INTO links (l_from,l_to) VALUES (N,N),(N,N),(N,N),(N,N),0.821110.821190950.0000013
query: UPDATE cur SET cur_touched='X' WHERE cur_id IN (N,N,N,N,N,N,N,N0.744610.744685410.0000011
query: DELETE FROM image WHERE img_name='X'0.579910.579967430.0000009
query: SELECT cur_is_redirect,cur_text FROM cur WHERE cur_id=N0.554920.277499690.0000008
query: SELECT cur_id,cur_namespace,cur_title,cur_text FROM cur,searchi0.499810.499817040.0000007
query: SELECT N FROM enwiki.vote_log WHERE log_user_key='X' LIMIT N0.411910.411948650.0000006