Wikimedia CEE Spring 2021/Statistics/Authors list over 2kB/Poland

From Meta, a Wikimedia project coordination wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search


Last update: 2021-04-20 13:34:48 CEST.


List of authors of articles longer than 2kB - excluding disabled parts in text.

Article count per author[edit]

# Author Article count Article list
1. Pierre L'iserois 56 pl:Borsukowo (obwód witebski), pl:Bortniki (obwód witebski), pl:Borysionki, pl:Czabany (Białoruś), pl:Czerniewicze (rejon głębocki), pl:Czerniewicze (kolonia), pl:Dzisowszczyzna, pl:Honczary (rejon głębocki), pl:Horowatka (rejon głębocki), pl:Jakuszowo I, pl:Jakuszowo II, pl:Józefowszczyzna, pl:Kocowo, pl:Kosowszczyzna (rejon głębocki), pl:Lisice (rejon głębocki), pl:Łapiezy, pl:Łastówka (rejon głębocki), pl:Łogowce, pl:Łosie (rejon głębocki), pl:Łosiowo, pl:Mazurowo II, pl:Mićki, pl:Nowiny (rejon głębocki), pl:Ananicze, pl:Apiatowo, pl:Owczynniki, pl:Paulinowo (rejon głębocki), pl:Poddubniki, pl:Powińszczyzna, pl:Romaszki (rejon głębocki), pl:Roślewo, pl:Sachnowicze, pl:Sipalino, pl:Skrażyno, pl:Skwirce, pl:Słoboda (sielsowiet Prozoroki), pl:Szyciki, pl:Tupiczyno 1, pl:Tupiczyno 2, pl:Uhrowo, pl:Wiesiołucha, pl:Zdarzenie (Białoruś), pl:Zamchowo, pl:Zarzecze (rejon szarkowszczyński), pl:Zuje, pl:Adamionki, pl:Albinowszczyzna, pl:Alejniki, pl:Babaryki (rejon miorski), pl:Bakiewicze, pl:Baluje, pl:Barbaryszki, pl:Beznazwanie, pl:Białe Jezioro (rejon miorski), pl:Bildziugi (rejon brasławski), pl:Blinowszczyzna (rejon brasławski)
2. Iketsi 50 pl:Themistocles Żammit, pl:Kaciaryna Snycina, pl:Tatiana Zachar Podolinská, pl:Gabriella Bocsárdi, pl:Draga Olteanu Matei, pl:Mitzura Arghezi, pl:Eugenia Crușevan, pl:Ester Šimerová-Martinčeková, pl:Julija Alejczanka, pl:Język erromintxela, pl:Stela Popescu, pl:Ivana Kováčová, pl:Natália Šubrtová, pl:Adriana Kučerová, pl:Barbora Bobuľová, pl:Oksana Kotowa, pl:Rita Sarkisjan, pl:Dinara Säduakasowa, pl:Đurđina Jauković, pl:Vanesa Agović, pl:Anica Dobra, pl:Romanistan, pl:Älija Nazarbajewa, pl:Sara Nazarbajewa, pl:Kauksi Ülle, pl:Tamara Michajłowna Tansykkużyna, pl:Adawija Efiendijewa, pl:Elsa Lila, pl:Ana Roš, pl:Sztatol, pl:Mordwińskie stroje ludowe, pl:Saša Čađo, pl:Joanna Kafedzi, pl:Rajna Talinska, pl:Rosa Taikon, pl:Katarina Taikon, pl:Manoush, pl:Marta Lach (kolarka), pl:Angeliki Panajiotatu, pl:Władimir Riabow, pl:Sewasti Ksantu, pl:Sonja Jonczewa, pl:Nasiha Kapidžić-Hadžić, pl:Christina Morfowa, pl:Aleksandrina Miłczewa, pl:Stefka Ewstatiewa, pl:Paola Foka, pl:Irini Merkuri, pl:Spéranza Calo-Séailles, pl:Maria Faranduri
3. Jotjotem 48 pl:Barbora Lichá, pl:Emília Kováčová, pl:Eugenia Botnaru, pl:Delia Grigore, pl:Darja Czulcowa, pl:Kaciaryna Andrejewa, pl:Kaciaryna Barysiewicz, pl:Hanna Kanapacka, pl:Milka Tadić Mijović, pl:Katarine Zaljan-Manukjan, pl:Warwara Sahakjan, pl:Perchuhi Partizpanjan-Barseghjan, pl:Nada Ćurčija Prodanović, pl:Vida Ognjenović, pl:Ljiljana Petrović, pl:Helena Serbska, pl:Mirjana Karanović, pl:Barbi Marković, pl:Nina Gabrijelan, pl:Madlena Zepter, pl:Elia (księżna Albanii), pl:Jelena de Belder-Kovačič, pl:Wolha Hapiejewa, pl:Stanisława Umiec, pl:Tacciana Barysik, pl:Besiana Kadare, pl:Ljubica Jelušič, pl:Jožica Puhar, pl:Darja Radić, pl:Zdenka Cerar, pl:Irma Pavlinič Krebs, pl:Marija Lukačič, pl:Şefiqa Gaspıralı, pl:Anita Pipan, pl:Zdenka Štimac, pl:Joanna Biedermann, pl:Judyta Czyż, pl:Małgorzata Margańska, pl:Lena Kitsopoulou, pl:Nina Kokkalidou-Nachmia, pl:Rosa Crean, pl:Joanna Ozga, pl:Ewa T. Szyler, pl:Klaudia Bułgakow, pl:Lidia Pazio, pl:Jolanta Przybylak, pl:Lucyna Krzywonos, pl:Irena Kostka
4. MOs810 36 pl:Dom Pamięci Avrama Iancu, pl:Jovické rašelinisko, pl:Walancina Bahatyrowa, pl:Lacul Ighiel, pl:Cascada Pișoaia, pl:Margecianska línia, pl:Dragan Antić, pl:Muzeum Morskie Czarnogóry, pl:Kolej wąskotorowa w Atbasarze, pl:Erywań (jezioro), pl:Pomnik poległych wojowników w Nikšićiu, pl:Pomnik poległych w walce o wolność mieszkańców Lješanskiej nahii, pl:Luka Tomanović, pl:Kompleks Pamięci „Dola”, pl:Hridsko jezero, pl:Tromeđa, pl:Maja e Kollatës, pl:Park Narodowy Doliny Valbony, pl:Koča na Kokoši, pl:Miejski Ogród Zoologiczny w Sarańsku, pl:Linia kolejowa Kranj – Tržič, pl:Linia kolejowa Ljutomer – Gornja Radgona, pl:Planinski dom na Jančah, pl:Muzeum Kolei w Lublanie, pl:Sacin (wyspa), pl:Turnus rehabilitacyjny, pl:Kościół św. Michała Archanioła w Chróścinie, pl:Kościół św. Wawrzyńca w Kunicach, pl:Kościół św. Józefa w Lubieniowie, pl:Banj brdo, pl:Ogród zoologiczny w Banja Luce, pl:Nebet tepe, pl:Pomnik żołnierzy 13. Armii Radzieckiej w Wodnicy, pl:Kościół Bożego Ciała w Łażanach, pl:Kościół Matki Boskiej Anielskiej w Nętnie, pl:Pirallahi
5. Szoltys 33 pl:Maricica Țăran, pl:Maria Constantinescu, pl:Viorica Neculai, pl:Ludmiła Fiedotowa, pl:Ksienija Stroiłowa, pl:Ajdar Biekżanow, pl:Polona Frelih, pl:Erik Tul, pl:Nuša Rajher, pl:Franka Anić, pl:Urška Rabič, pl:Mateja Šimic, pl:Lea Dabič, pl:Majda Ankele, pl:Nataša Blažič, pl:Bojana Dornig, pl:Krista Fanedl, pl:Metka Jerman, pl:Ana Kobal, pl:Alenka Kürner, pl:Andreja Potisk, pl:Polona Peharc, pl:Petra Robnik, pl:Nuša Tome, pl:Nikolaos Skiatitis, pl:Natalla Łaurynienka, pl:Natalla Wauczok, pl:Walancina Skrabatun, pl:Alaksandra Pańkina, pl:Lubow Tałałajewa, pl:Nadieżda Roszczina, pl:Nadieżda Czernyszowa, pl:Anna Kondraszyna
6. GiantBroccoli 31 pl:Mikuláš Galanda, pl:Blanka Votavová, pl:Elena Lazo-Luzghin, pl:Viera Kraicová, pl:Anna Daučíková, pl:Irena Brežná, pl:Biennale Ilustracji Bratysława, pl:Mária Balážová, pl:Tamara Klimová, pl:Viera Gergeľová, pl:Maria Stiepanowa (pisarka), pl:Jelina Đurković, pl:Jefimija, pl:Stanislava Staša Zajović, pl:Beta Vukanović, pl:Mira Alečković, pl:Ravesa Lleshi, pl:Kristina Brenk, pl:Marjetica Potrč, pl:Svetlana Makarovič, pl:Marija Lucija Stupica, pl:Alenka Sottler, pl:Marlenka Stupica, pl:Florjan Lipuš, pl:Rihard Jakopič, pl:Fotini Stefanidi, pl:Janis Moralis, pl:Katerina Angelaki-Rouk, pl:Michał Bzinkowski, pl:Mica Todorović, pl:Joanna Piotrowska (fotografka)
7. Karbi98 26 pl:Miroslav Bendík, pl:Svetlana Nahtigal, pl:Viktor Vierou, pl:Alexandru Corovai, pl:Anatolie Corovai, pl:Constantin Antonescu, pl:Dinu Vidrașcu, pl:Petre Șandor, pl:Nicolae Dumitrescu, pl:Gheorghe Enache, pl:Gheorghe Florescu (strzelec), pl:Iudit Moscu, pl:Ștefan Popovici, pl:Galina Bielajewa, pl:Lidija Mihajlović, pl:Nikola Šaranović, pl:Jerdżanik Awetisjan, pl:Ant etkenmen, pl:Iwan Triegubow, pl:Manuela Delilaj, pl:Edlira Dingu, pl:Andraž Lipolt, pl:Zoran Gopčević, pl:Jeorjos Wichos, pl:Robert Piwowarski, pl:Iwan Mandow
8. Nikodem62 26 pl:Kościół św. Małgorzaty z Antiochii w Kopčanach, pl:Las Lapiș, pl:Las Letea, pl:Muzeum Kultury Romskiej w Brnie, pl:Pomnik Obrońców Ojczyzny w Nur-Sułtanie, pl:Wąwóz Sićevo, pl:Szymbulak, pl:Kościół Zbawiciela w Giumri, pl:Park Jastar w Nur-Sułtanie, pl:Simurg, pl:Ministerstwo Transportu i Komunikacji Kazachstanu, pl:Kachaghakaberd, pl:Ministerstwo Obrony Kazachstanu, pl:Ministerstwo Gospodarki Narodowej Kazachstanu, pl:Fortyfikacje Kotoru, pl:Ogród Botaniczny w Nur-Sułtanie, pl:Knjaževsko-srpski teatar, pl:Park Zakochanych w Erywaniu, pl:Gevorg Emin, pl:Menyhért Lakatos, pl:Nikołaj Sliczenko, pl:Ronald Lee, pl:Alfonso Mejía-Arias, pl:Ceija Stojka, pl:Europejskie Centrum Praw Romów, pl:Jaskinia Kinderle
9. Olos88 24 pl:Stadion Miejski w Drobeta-Turnu Severin, pl:Košická futbalová aréna, pl:Most kolejowy w Grodnie, pl:Most w Grodnie (1965), pl:Tyraspol (stacja kolejowa), pl:Twierdza w Sorokach, pl:Stadion Junost w Uralsku, pl:Dom Szachowy im. Tigrana Petrosjana, pl:Stara maslina na Mirovici, pl:Gradski stadion pod Hisarom, pl:Budynek Zgromadzenia Państwowego Słowenii, pl:Katedrala svobode, pl:Mistrzostwa Albanii w piłce nożnej kobiet, pl:Puchar Albanii w piłce nożnej kobiet, pl:Dzień Języka Erzja, pl:Flaga Tatarów krymskich, pl:Anatolij Riabow, pl:Tirana AS, pl:Budynek Zgromadzenia Narodowego Republiki Serbskiej, pl:Stadion miniżużlowy w Wawrowie, pl:Stadion im. Andrzeja Skulskiego, pl:Stadion miniżużlowy w Częstochowie, pl:Park-pomnik przyjaźni bułgarsko-radzieckiej, pl:Most Ewripos
10. 99kerob 21 pl:Erik Baška, pl:Patrik Tybor, pl:Kolarstwo na Igrzyskach Europejskich 2019 – wyścig ze startu wspólnego mężczyzn, pl:Kolarstwo na Igrzyskach Europejskich 2019 – jazda indywidualna na czas mężczyzn, pl:Marek Čanecký, pl:Bachtijar Kożatajew, pl:Astana-Premier Tech w sezonie 2021, pl:Jewgienij Fiodorow (kolarz), pl:Gleb Brusienski, pl:Dmitrij Gruzdiew, pl:Jurij Natarow, pl:Ivan Stević, pl:Tour of Almaty 2019, pl:Tour of Almaty 2018, pl:Nikita Stalnow, pl:Artiom Zacharow, pl:Wadim Pronski, pl:Astana Pro Team w sezonie 2020, pl:Astana Pro Team w sezonie 2019, pl:Gorazd Štangelj, pl:Polichronis Dzordzakis
11. EwkaC 16 pl:Żupny Dom w Nitrze, pl:Kolumna morowa w Nitrze, pl:Kalwaria w Nitrze, pl:Muzeum Narodowe w Belgradzie, pl:Muzeum Kolejnictwa w Belgradzie, pl:Muzeum Etnograficzne w Belgradzie, pl:Dom Manaka w Belgradzie, pl:Hristifor Crnilović, pl:Kościół św. Jakuba w Lublanie, pl:Kościół Nawiedzenia Najświętszej Marii Panny w Lublanie, pl:Kościół Matki Bożej Wspomożycielki w Lublanie, pl:Kościół św. Rocha w Lublanie, pl:Kościół św. Floriana w Lublanie, pl:Kościół św. Jana Ewangelisty w Lublanie, pl:Kościół św. Piotra w Lublanie, pl:Kościół Świętej Trójcy w Lublanie
12. Loraine 15 pl:Kościół ormiański w Kiszyniowie, pl:Dom-muzeum I zjazdu SDPRR, pl:Cmentarz żydowski w Kiszyniowie, pl:Turmagambet Iztleuow, pl:Michał (Jovanović), pl:Szuszanik Kurginian, pl:Kościół Zwiastowania w Lublanie, pl:Plac Prešerena, pl:Meczet w Kerczu, pl:Parashqevi Qiriazi, pl:Fiokła Biezzubowa, pl:Monaster Stuplje, pl:Cmentarz Centralny w Siedlcach, pl:Cerkiew św. Mikołaja Sofijskiego w Sofii, pl:Wieża Sjujumbike
13. Openbk 15 pl:Ioana Gașpar, pl:Iryna Szymanowicz, pl:Katarína Bašternáková, pl:Vladica Babić, pl:Ana Veselinović, pl:Karina Kuregian, pl:Kamiła Kierimbajewa, pl:Anna Morgina, pl:Anastasia Kulikova, pl:Gozal Ajnitdinowa, pl:Tenis ziemny na Igrzyskach Małych Państw Europy 2019, pl:Genci Çakçiri, pl:Boštjan Ošabnik, pl:Tina Hergold, pl:Serbia Open 2021
14. Arek1632 13 pl:Diana Iovanovici Șoșoacă, pl:Wadzim Stralcou, pl:Mowa Nanowa, pl:Ľudovít Fulla, pl:Bazylika św. Idziego w Bardejowie, pl:Instytut Etnologii i Antropologii Społecznej Słowackiej Akademii Nauk, pl:Prezydent Białorusi, pl:Galeria Macierzy Serbskiej, pl:Plac Niepodległości w Nur-Sułtanie, pl:Krajowy Festiwal Folklorystyczny w Gjirokastrze, pl:Towarzystwo Słoweńskie, pl:Nadieżda Kadyszewa, pl:Žarko Jovanović
15. PiotrMig 13 pl:Wielki Kościół Ewangelicki w Bratysławie, pl:Klasztor norbertanów w Jasovie, pl:Trangoška, pl:Kościół luterański w Klużu-Napoce, pl:Kościół św. Michała w Klużu-Napoce, pl:Kościół we Vlachovie, pl:Kościół św. Marcina w Bledzie, pl:Kościół św. Łucji w Studenicach, pl:Kościół i klasztor dominikanek w Studenicach, pl:Kostakioí, pl:Thanasaíïka, pl:Plisioí, pl:Kościół św. Barbary w Kokoszkowach
16. Elfhelm 13 pl:Viera Tomanová, pl:László Borbély, pl:František Kašický, pl:Pavol Prokopovič, pl:Wybory parlamentarne w Rumunii w 2020 roku, pl:Pavel Koncoš, pl:Głos – Socjalna Demokracja, pl:Anca Boagiu, pl:Rafet Husović, pl:Dritan Abazović, pl:Jovan Kolundžija, pl:Tomica Milosavljević, pl:Lovro Šturm
17. Margoz 13 pl:Uniwersytet Politechniczny w Bukareszcie, pl:Slovalco, pl:Homelski Państwowy Uniwersytet Medyczny, pl:Kazachmys, pl:Państwowy Uniwersytet Arcachu, pl:Galenika, pl:Jugopetrol, pl:Petrol, pl:I skrzypce przestały grać, pl:Uniwersytet Fana Noliego, pl:Hellenic Petroleum, pl:Jacek Klinowski, pl:Jadranka Stojaković
18. A.Budz 11 pl:Park Natury Bucegi, pl:Moroeni (gmina), pl:Spis powszechny ludności w 2011 (Rumunia), pl:MAZ 215, pl:Levoča, Spišský Hrad i okoliczne zabytki, pl:Linia kolejowa Durrës – Tirana, pl:Fundusz Inwestycyjny Bałkanów Zachodnich, pl:Twierdza Kastel, pl:Cavid Qurbanov, pl:Azərbaycan Dəmir Yolları, pl:Bakijska Kolej Dziecięca
19. Pufacz 11 pl:Monaster Agapia, pl:Klasztor Hronský Beňadik, pl:Muzeum Narodowe Republiki Kazachstanu, pl:Klasztor Harichavank, pl:Lista światowego dziedzictwa UNESCO w Czarnogórze, pl:Muzeum Etnograficzne w Beracie, pl:Dolina Logarska, pl:Uzunbodżak (rezerwat), pl:Twierdza Petrovaradin, pl:Iraklia (wyspa), pl:Muzeum Narodowe Republiki Tatarstanu
20. Renvoy 9 pl:František Gaulieder, pl:Peter Blaho, pl:Karol Rebro, pl:Peter Sklenčár, pl:Štefan Luby (prawnik), pl:Vladimir Ćorović, pl:Srđan Darmanović, pl:Đuro Kurepa, pl:Mihajlo D. Mesarovic
21. Linshi2 8 pl:Anton Czyczkan, pl:Dominik Greif, pl:David Lazar, pl:Alexei Koșelev, pl:Jauhien Jabłonski, pl:Đorđe Petrović, pl:Milan Mijatović, pl:Choren Bajramjan
22. Ynnarski 7 pl:Pałata (rzeka), pl:Skały Sulowskie, pl:Lėvuo, pl:Wielki Teatr Opery i Baletu Republiki Białoruś, pl:Rijeka Crnojevića (rzeka), pl:Trzęsienie ziemi w Serbii w 2010 roku, pl:Aussenstelle Westerplatte
23. Szczureq 7 pl:HAT-P-5, pl:HAT-P-5 b, pl:WASP-60, pl:WASP-60 b, pl:WASP-21, pl:HAT-P-42 b, pl:HAT-P-42
24. Masti 6 pl:Nina Bahinska, pl:Vera Myller, pl:Elena Lacková, pl:Jelisaveta Načić, pl:Arousiak Papazian, pl:Kajsza Atachanowa
25. Rdrozd 5 pl:Sfinx (zespół muzyczny), pl:Rational Diet, pl:Kościół Świętej Trójcy w Popradzie, pl:David Maxim Micić, pl:Omni (zespół muzyczny)
26. Grawiton 4 pl:Džungľa, pl:Tajchy, pl:Pluszowy desant, pl:Przełęcz Tihuța
27. Katafrakt 4 pl:Góry Hăşmaş, pl:Siculeni, pl:Transport kolejowy w Czarnogórze, pl:Milica Pejanović-Đurišić
28. Morpat3 4 pl:Bancorex, pl:Witebski Państwowy Uniwersytet Medyczny, pl:Lista uniwersytetów na Białorusi, pl:Referendum niepodległościowe w Słowenii w 1990 roku
29. Maattik 3 pl:Jefim Czułak, pl:Jurij Sapiega, pl:Štefan Pipa
30. Stupa1989 3 pl:Magdalena Bartoș, pl:Suzana Ardeleanu, pl:Calypso Botez
31. Tom Ja 3 pl:Romani Rose, pl:Ágnes Osztolykán, pl:Milena Hübschmannová
32. Szymonel 3 pl:Jakob Bogdani, pl:Ignjat Job, pl:Luiza Pesjak
33. Aegis Maelstrom 3 pl:Ludmila Christeseva, pl:Florica Bagdasar, pl:Aleksandra Kornhauser Frazer
34. Gabriel3 3 pl:Romantyczne ruiny w Orzechu, pl:Lazaret górniczy w Tarnowskich Górach, pl:Park Redena w Tarnowskich Górach
35. MBi 2 pl:Hričov (zbiornik wodny), pl:Malá Magura (pasmo górskie)
36. Offeliaa 2 pl:Ľuba Lesná, pl:Elena Akselrod
37. Sidevar 2 pl:Nosferatu: The Wrath of Malachi, pl:Observer
38. Czupirek 1 pl:Lučka Kajfež Bogataj
39. Żyrafał 1 pl:Stobski piramidi
40. Emptywords 1 pl:Nadwilanówka
41. X-domin 1 pl:Azerbejdżan na Letnich Igrzyskach Paraolimpijskich 2016